AD Honor Roll - 2009
NameSport
Mo AbdelhameidCheer
Emily AddicksHighTechs
Emmanuel AkogyeramMen's Soccer
Sarah AmeenWomen's Swimming & Diving
Jerran AndersonStudent Managers
Jamie AriosaLacrosse
Philip AsewehMen's Soccer
James AtikenMen's Swimming & Diving
Paige AyresWomen's Swimming & Diving
Alexander BadenMen's Soccer
Joe BaerenzCheer
Marshall BaileyMen's Golf
Bianca BakerHighTechs
Matthew BaldwinFootball
Abby BarneyStudent Trainers
Abby BarneyWomen's Swimming & Diving
Stefanie BartholicStudent Video
Elizabeth BashamWomen's Basketball
Briana BeachStudent Trainers
Matthew BeatonStudent Managers
Nick BeauchampStudent Managers
Rachel BeaumontWomen's Soccer
Joss BeckerFootball
Inga BeermannWomen's Tennis
Shannon BettsWomen's Tennis
Jeffery BeyerFootball
Lindsay BiggsWomen's Basketball
Kelsey BillupsWomen's Soccer
Elise BirnbaumWomen's Track & Field
Martha BlakelyWomen's Tennis
Tiona BlandHighTechs
Alison BlasingameVolleyball
Katharine BlowWomen's Tennis
Matthew BlowBaseball
Kirsten BlueVolleyball
Terence BolandMen's Soccer
Brent BowdenFootball
Matthew BoydMen's Golf
Adam BrodaWrestling
Jessica BrouwerWomen's Tennis
Briana BrownCheer
Craig BurnellMen's Soccer
Laura BurnsStudent Trainers
Zachary CabotCheer
Chad CarlsonFootball
Rashad CarmichaelFootball
Elizabeth CarpenterLacrosse
Taber CarpenterStudent Managers
Collin CarrollFootball
Kristi CastlinWomen's Track & Field
Scott CheneWrestling
Robin ChidesterWomen's Soccer
James CilimbergMen's Swimming & Diving
Daniel CoaleFootball
Logan CollinsMen's Cross Country
Brittany CookWomen's Basketball
Ronald CooperFootball
Britney CorbettCheer
Devin CornwallMen's Cross Country
Jeremiah CrinerStudent Managers
Rachel CulpLacrosse
Catherine CunicoStudent Video
Kristen CunninghamVolleyball
Emily DavisStudent Trainers
Caitlyn de KanterStudent Trainers
Christine de KanterStudent Trainers
Nicolas De RoblesMen's Tennis
Paul DebnamMen's Basketball
Blake DechristopherFootball
Corrado Degl'Incerti TocciMen's Tennis
Sergio DeleonCheer
Kelly deMarraisWomen's Swimming & Diving
Ian DeTollMen's Swimming & Diving
Christopher DiazWrestling
Claire DickeyWomen's Swimming & Diving
Amber DingCheer
Gemma DonovanVolleyball
Samantha DowWomen's Cross Country
Christopher DragerFootball
Stefanie DrechselWomen's Swimming & Diving
Utahya DryeWomen's Basketball
Amanda DuffyHighTechs
Jacquelyn DugginsLacrosse
Jessica EarlWomen's Swimming & Diving
Ashley EarlyWomen's Track & Field
Arron EcksteinMen's Golf
Abbey EderCheer
Alexandra EmalaLacrosse
Jessica EmanueleVolleyball
Ashley EngCheer
Brian EquiStudent Managers
Jessica EverhartSoftball
Jessica FanningWomen's Cross Country
Tasmin FanningWomen's Cross Country
Dana FelderCheer
Elisabeth FerrellStudent Trainers
Alicia FieldSoftball
Andrea FlackCheer
Dan FlaggCheer
Sara GalliganHighTechs
Sarah GarnerLacrosse
Roy GentryFootball
George GeorgeFootball
Jillian GergenVolleyball
James GilsonMen's Soccer
Sean GlennonFootball
Caglar GokbulutMen's Swimming & Diving
Pedro GraberMen's Tennis
Richard GrahamFootball
John GravesFootball
Marc GreenbergMen's Swimming & Diving
Dorotea HabazinWomen's Track & Field
Steve HaleStudent Managers
Lauren HaleyWomen's Swimming & Diving
Hasheem HalimMen's Track & Field
Amber HallWomen's Basketball
Jonathan HallMen's Track & Field
Kevin HammondCheer
Michael HammondMen's Cross Country
Yasmin HamzaWomen's Tennis
Scott HarkinsMen's Swimming & Diving
Queen HarrisonWomen's Track & Field
Jennifer HarveyWomen's Soccer
Laura HaskinsWomen's Basketball
India (Brooke) HaunStudent Trainers
Jan HausfeldMen's Soccer
Stephen HawkinsMen's Swimming & Diving
Christopher HazleyFootball
Kelsey HenselSoftball
Kim HickeyStudent Trainers
Kimberly HickeyWomen's Soccer
Cristopher HillFootball
Carly HinchmanCheer
John HohmanBaseball
Jeff HolderfieldStudent Managers
Elizabeth HorowitzVolleyball
Tobias HottnerMen's Soccer
Nichole HowarthCheer
Dorenzo HudsonMen's Basketball
Jonathan HussMen's Swimming & Diving
Mary-Catherine HutchensHighTechs
Brett HutchersonStudent Managers
Marra HvozdovicSoftball
Jackson Mark HyltonStudent Trainers
Stephanie HyltonWomen's Soccer
Sebastien JacquesMen's Tennis
Kimberly JalmSoftball
Kelly JamiesonHighTechs
Brittany JohnsonStudent Trainers
Holly JohnsonWomen's Tennis
Julian JohnsonWomen's Soccer
Courtney JonesHighTechs
Jared JonesWrestling
Stephanie JonesWomen's Swimming & Diving
Courtney JosephHighTechs
Edward JudgeMen's Cross Country
Emily JukichWomen's Soccer
Michael KaminskiBaseball
Christopher KayBaseball
Dustin KeysFootball
Chris KingStudent Managers
Nicole KingWomen's Soccer
Joanna KiserLacrosse
Natalie KretzerWomen's Track & Field
Tessa LahrHighTechs
Michelle LangVolleyball
Paul LaPennaMen's Cross Country
Mary LarkinLacrosse
Chris LautenschlagerStudent Trainers
Erin LeaserVolleyball
Kieran LeeMen's Track & Field
Adriana LemaitreWomen's Basketball
Marjorie LiberatiWomen's Soccer
Lauren LindstromStudent Trainers
Taylor LinkousCheer
Lakeisha LoganWomen's Basketball
Sarah LosingerWomen's Swimming & Diving
Hunter LovingStudent Trainers
Logan LuzadderStudent Trainers
Kelly LynchWomen's Soccer
Colin MacDermottWrestling
Nick MangiliStudent Managers
Charisse MaricondaSoftball
Courtney MarselleStudent Trainers
Ryan P. MartinStudent Managers
Robin MastracooHighTechs
Jonathan MayCheer
Savaughna McClaryCheer
Michael McDonaldMen's Swimming & Diving
Joseph McGreevyFootball
Jordan McHorneyWomen's Swimming & Diving
Kevin McLaughlinStudent Trainers
Nicholas McLaughlinMen's Track & Field
Barrett MearsFootball
Trevor MichalakMen's Swimming & Diving
Brittany MichelsWomen's Soccer
Benjamin MillerMen's Swimming & Diving
Timothy MillerWrestling
Igor MisljenovicMen's Track & Field
Hannah MoodyStudent Trainers
Davon MorganFootball
Gregory MorganMen's Swimming & Diving
Lauren MorrisStudent Trainers
Kari MorrisonLacrosse
Mark MunceyFootball
Cara MurnanWomen's Swimming & Diving
Nicholas MurrayWrestling
Matej MuzaMen's Track & Field
Justin MyerFootball
Jenny NakamuraHighTechs
Luke NavarroStudent Trainers
Daniel NealFootball
Erik NeunighoffStudent Video
Megan NewellWomen's Swimming & Diving
Amanda NguyenHighTechs
Catherine NoackHighTechs
Kevin O'ConnorWrestling
Victoria O'SheaLacrosse
Germond OatnealFootball
William OldhamMen's Golf
Udechukwu OnyeukwuMen's Track & Field
Erin OtaSoftball
Sarah OteyHighTechs
Hunter OvensFootball
Ashley OwensWomen's Soccer
Luke PadgettBaseball
Phillip PadillaMen's Cross Country
Kaylon ParkerCheer
Jordan ParselsWomen's Soccer
Jacob PeelingBaseball
Courtney PenceCheer
Kelly PhillipsWomen's Track & Field
Wyna PhonseyaHighTechs
Dustin PickleFootball
Jonathan PineMen's Tennis
Lauren PinkstonWomen's Cross Country
Shakirra PinnockWomen's Track & Field
Timothy PisanoFootball
Brittany PopkoWomen's Soccer
Grace PriddyHighTechs
Courtney PrinceFootball
Brittany PryorWomen's Track & Field
Laura PuglisiWomen's Soccer
Veronica QuijasHighTechs
John RaineyStudent Managers
Courtney RauscherWomen's Tennis
Yoann ReMen's Tennis
Erin ReddanWomen's Cross Country
Klint ReedBaseball
Abigail RexrodeSoftball
Jenna RhodesSoftball
Catherine RiddickLacrosse
John RileyMen's Swimming & Diving
Bridget RipaStudent Trainers
Lauren RitterWomen's Swimming & Diving
Lauren RoachHighTechs
Andrew RogersMen's Swimming & Diving
Katie RotanzLacrosse
Ryan RotanzLacrosse
Benjamin RowenBaseball
Josh RubinStudent Video
Bryon RussellCheer
Sean RyanBaseball
Katherine RybackiStudent Managers
Shannon SampsonStudent Trainers
Andrea SawchukWomen's Swimming & Diving
Philip SayreFootball
Erika SchroederWomen's Track & Field
Brittany SchwartzStudent Trainers
Diana SciambiWomen's Track & Field
Michael SeabornBaseball
Ashley SeldonWomen's Soccer
Sara ShapiroWomen's Swimming & Diving
Natalie SherbakWomen's Track & Field
Chris ShermanCheer
Matthew ShoemakerBaseball
John ShumanFootball
Kristi SieberWomen's Soccer
Brandy SmithHighTechs
Sara SmithWomen's Swimming & Diving
John SnyderMen's Soccer
William SnyderWrestling
Luka SomenMen's Tennis
Anthony SosnoskieBaseball
Merritt SosnoskieBaseball
Kylie StankovicsWomen's Soccer
David StantonFootball
Erin StehleWomen's Cross Country
Donald StewartMen's Swimming & Diving
Megan StrawtherWomen's Soccer
Katherine SuhrWomen's Swimming & Diving
Shaye SwansonHighTechs
Carol TaylorHighTechs
Jonathan TeglasStudent Trainers
Patrick TerryFootball
Cordarrow ThompsonFootball
Jeremy ThompsonMen's Basketball
Caitlin ThornleyWomen's Track & Field
Tiara TilleryStudent Managers
Amanda TompkinsCheer
Blake Trabuchi-DowneyMen's Swimming & Diving
Lydia TranHighTechs
Jessica TrapeniWomen's Cross Country
Matthias TreffMen's Track & Field
Rebecca TuckerCheer
Justin TuohyStudent Managers
William TuttleFootball
Richard UlatowskiMen's Swimming & Diving
Kara VallariStudent Trainers
Megan VerissimoCheer
Sarah VisichStudent Trainers
Kelsey VitoriHighTechs
Samantha VoelkerLacrosse
Kristin WahlbergStudent Trainers
Abbey WalkerWomen's Tennis
William WalshMen's Soccer
Edward WangFootball
Brett WarrenFootball
Asia WashingtonWomen's Track & Field
Andrew WeaverMen's Golf
Amy WengrenovichVolleyball
Lauren WentzStudent Trainers
Natalie WestWomen's Swimming & Diving
Joey WhiteCheer
Michael WhiteBaseball
Kristen WickhamStudent Trainers
Caitlyn WierLacrosse
Jennifer WikerVolleyball
Mary WilliamsStudent Trainers
Taylore WilliamsWomen's Track & Field
Felicia WilloughbyVolleyball
Kelly WilsonStudent Trainers
Emily WinlandWomen's Swimming & Diving
Julie WolfingerLacrosse
Tiffany WoolwineHighTechs
Josh WymerBaseball
Peter YatesWrestling
Justin YoungFootball
Kenny YoungerFootball
Ashley ZankoWomen's Track & Field
David ZappacostaBaseball
Marc ZecchinoBaseball