AD Honor Roll - 2010
NameSport
Emmanuel AkogyeramMen's Soccer
OluwaFunmilayo AlabiWomen's Track and Field
Morgan AllenWomen's Swimming and Diving
Leigh AllinWomen's Track and Field
Albert AlwangMen's Soccer
Sarah AmeenWomen's Swimming and Diving
Ebenezer AmegashieMen's Track and Field
Jerran AndersonManager
Jamie AriosaLacrosse
Erick ArroyoCheer
Sarah AshbySoftball
Chad AthertonManager
Paige AyresWomen's Swimming and Diving
Cara BaarendseVolleyball
Alexander BadenMen's Soccer
Frederick BaerenzCheer
Marshall BaileyMen's Golf
Stephanie BalanoffWomen's Soccer
Benjamin BarberFootball
Abby BarneyWomen's Swimming and Diving
Davis BarryMen's Track and Field
Matthew BaumlerMen's Swimming and Diving
Matthew BeatonManager
Nicholas BeauchampManager
Rachel BeaumontWomen's Soccer
William BeckMen's Tennis
Mark BeckerManager
Jared BermanMen's Cross Country
Shannon BettsWomen's Tennis
Jeffery BeyerFootball
Lindsay BiggsWomen's Basketball
Kelsey BillupsWomen's Soccer
Elise BirnbaumWomen's Track and Field
Martha BlakelyWomen's Tennis
Tiona BlandHighTechs
Katherine BlowWomen's Tennis
Matthew BlowBaseball
Kristin BlueVolleyball
Benjamin BoggsMen's Basketball
Shannon BoneLacrosse
Aunye BooneWomen's Track and Field
Karl BothaMen's Swimming and Diving
Brent BowdenFootball
Grant BowdenFootball
Jarrett BoykinFootball
Jared BrackenrichCheer
Rebekah BrookWomen's Soccer
Harold BrownManager
James BrownFootball
Nekos BrownFootball
Craig BurnellMen's Soccer
Laura BurnsTrainer
Charles CampbellMen's Soccer
Kristin CardenWomen's Soccer
Elizabeth CarpenterLacrosse
Colin CarrollFootball
Erin CarrollTrainer
Kristi CastlinWomen's Track and Field
Stefan CaulfieldMen's Soccer
Scott CheneWrestling
Robin ChidesterWomen's Soccer
Erinn ClaffyTrainer
Joseph ClaytonFootball
Daniel CoaleFootball
Gregory CochraneMen's Soccer
Logan CollinsMen's Track and Field
Michael ColucciManager
Kelly ConheeneyWomen's Soccer
Devin CornwallMen's Cross Country
Amanda CoutureHighTechs
Katherine CrampWomen's Soccer
Jeremiah CrinerManager
Catherine CunicoVideo
Victor DavilaMen's Basketball
Emily DavisTrainer
Joseph DavisMen's Track and Field
Marcus DavisFootball
Whitney DavisSoftball
Chelsea DeBarnardisHighTechs
Paul DebnamMen's Basketball
Blake DechristopherFootball
Corrado Degl'lncerti TociMen's Tennis
Christine DeKanterTrainer
Brian DelgrossoWrestling
Kelly deMarraisWomen's Swimming and Diving
Elizabeth DepasqualeTrainer
Brandy DiazCheer
Christopher DiazWrestling
Brandon DillardFootball
Steve DomecusBaseball
Jesse DongWrestling
Gemma DonovanVolleyball
Samantha DowWomen's Cross Country
Christopher DragerFootball
Stefanie DreschelWomen's Swimming and Diving
Jaquelyn DugginsLacrosse
Shane DuncanCheer
Brendan DunnMen's Soccer
Randall DunnFootball
Joshua EadieFootball
Jessica EarlWomen's Swimming and Diving
Andrea EarleyTrainer
Aaron EcksteinMen's Golf
Abigail EderCheer
Jeffery EdwardsManager
Joseph EdwardsTrainer
Alexandrea EmalaLacrosse
Zachary EvansFootball
Antone ExumFootball
Shelia FaalasiHighTechs
Daniel FarrisBaseball
Charles FeasterManager
Alyssa FenynWomen's Basketball
Alicia FieldSoftball
David FiorelloMen's Soccer
Andrea FlaggCheer
Daniel FlynnMen's Swimming and Diving
Ryne FrancisMen's Swimming and Diving
Sarah GarnerLacrosse
Roy GentryFootball
George GeorgeFootball
Jillian GergenVolleyball
James GilsonMen's Soccer
Caglar GokbulutMen's Swimming and Diving
Brian GoldenCheer
Kaleigh GomesWomen's Swimming and Diving
Pedro GraberMen's Tennis
Kristin GrahamSoftball
Meghan GrandisonCheer
John GravesFootball
Garland GreenMen's Golf
Ella GreenbergCheer
Casey GreshamWomen's Cross Country
Stephan HaleManager
Lauren HaleyWomen's Swimming and Diving
Hasheem HalimMen's Track and Field
Kevin HammondCheer
Michael HammondMen's Track and Field
Yasmin HamzaWomen's Tennis
Mackenzie HanleyLacrosse
Lauren HarberTrainer
Matt HartshorneTrainer
Jennifer HarveyWomen's Soccer
Christopher HazleyFootball
Kelsey HenselSoftball
Carolina HinchmanCheer
Jace HowanitzWomen's Swimming and Diving
Patrick HuangMen's Soccer
Devon HudsonHighTechs
Charles HughesMen's Swimming and Diving
Jonathan HussMen's Swimming and Diving
Mary-Catherine HutchensHighTechs
Andrew HutchingsCheer
Marra HvozdovicSoftball
Mark HyltonTrainer
Stephanie HyltonWomen's Soccer
Sebastien JacquesMen's Tennis
Kenneth JeffersonFootball
Jacob Johnson Football
Julian JohnsonWomen's Soccer
Courtney JonesHighTechs
Jared Jones Wrestling
Cody JournellFootball
Emily JukichWomen's Soccer
Michael KaminskiBaseball
Christopher KayBaseball
Erica KeiserHighTechs
Lindsey KingWomen's Track and Field
Sara KirklandTrainer
Joanna KiserLacrosse
John KotMen's Soccer
Matthew KroetchMen's Cross Country
Trpimir KujundzicMen's Tennis
Clark LabitanBaseball
Tessa LahrHighTechs
Megan LandryCheer
Emily LautenWomen's Tennis
Melinda LawmanCheer
Erin LeaserVolleyball
Bridgette LehmanManager
Adriana LemaitreWomen's Basketball
Lauren LemieuxWomen's Cross Country
Paul LePennaMen's Cross Country
Solane LevinWomen's Soccer
Julianna LevyWomen's Track and Field
Kenneth LewisFootball
Lauren LindstromTrainer
Elise LoiselleTrainer
Marcel LomnickyMen's Track and Field
Sarah LosingerWomen's Swimming and Diving
Katelyn LukerLacrosse
Virginia LumpkinWomen's Soccer
Kelly LynchWomen's Soccer
Jasmine MackTrainer
Gregory MahonMen's Swimming and Diving
Nicholas MangiliManager
David MaroneWrestling
Courtney MarselleTrainer
Charlotte MarshLacrosse
Victoria MarshallCheer
Cameron MartinFootball
Jonathan MayCheer
Shannon MayroseWomen's Soccer
Charles McCannBaseball
Savanaughna McClaryCheer
Connor McDevittManager
Richelle McGarvaSoftball
Michael McGeeVideo
Nicholas McLaughlinMen's Track and Field
Collin McnewMen's Soccer
Brittany MichelsWomen's Soccer
Andrew MillerFootball
Jeffrey MillerMen's Track and Field
Timothy MillerWrestling
Sarah MiltonWomen's Swimming and Diving
Lily MocharyHighTechs
Alistair MooreMen's Soccer
Mallory MooreManager
Gregory MorganMen's Swimming and Diving
Carolyn MorseHighTechs
Antony MouldsMen's Soccer
William MulherinMen's Cross Country
Mark MunceyFootball
Cara MurnanWomen's Swimming and Diving
Matej MuzaMen's Track and Field
Justin MyerFootball
Andrew NadlerCheer
Will NanceCheer
Daniel NesterCheer
Christin NewmanWomen's Tennis
Amanda NguyenHighTechs
Catherine NoackHighTechs
Jessica NonnLacrosse
Greg NosalFootball
Erik NuenighoffVideo
Ogechi NwaneriWomen's Track and Field
Victoria O'SheaLacrosse
Katelyn OldhamWomen's Track and Field
Yavgeniy OlhovskyMen's Track and Field
Koen OostMen's Soccer
Luke PadgettBaseball
Vinston PainterFootball
Taylor ParrishVolleyball
Joseph ParsonsBaseball
Jacob PeelingBaseball
Courtney PenceCheer
Tara PetrucciHighTechs
Joseph PhillipsFootball
Kelly PhillipsWomen's Track and Field
Margaret PhillipsTrainer
Roman PierothMen's Soccer
Jonathan PineMen's Tennis
Zachary PineMen's Tennis
Brittany PopkoWomen's Soccer
Kevin PriceManager
Constanze QuezadaTrainer
Andrew RashBaseball
Courtney RauscherWomen's Tennis
Yoann ReMen's Tennis
Justine RecordVolleyball
Abigail RedickWomen's Basketball
Matthew ReidyFootball
Bridget RipaTrainer
Lauren RitterWomen's Swimming and Diving
Elise RoacheTrainer
Dyrell RobertsFootball
Ashley RobinsonTrainer
Betty RoseSoftball
Elizabeth RosebroLacrosse
Amber RosserHighTechs
Katie RotanzLacrosse
Ryan RotanzLacrosse
Robert RoutierManager
Sean RyanBaseball
Carissa SantoraWomen's Swimming and Diving
Andrea SawchukWomen's Swimming and Diving
Matthew SchrayCheer
Brittany SchwartzTrainer
Michael SeabornBaseball
Kristin SemonesLacrosse
Ronald ShabanBaseball
Sara SharpioWomen's Swimming and Diving
Nicholas SheehanFootball
Christopher ShermanCheer
Logan ShinholserMen's Swimming and Diving
Sarah ShusterTrainer
Kristi SieberWomen's Soccer
Laura SimonWomen's Swimming and Diving
Justin SinclairMen's Track and Field
Kathryn SistareLacrosse
Adam SkipperMen's Swimming and Diving
Timothy SmaillingBaseball
Brandy SmithHighTechs
Brittany SmithSoftball
Keare SmithMen's Track and Field
Kenneth SmithCheer
John SnyderMen's Soccer
Luka SomenMen's Tennis
Anthony SosnoskieBaseball
Kylie StankovicsWomen's Soccer
Katie SteevesWomen's Swimming and Diving
Erin StehleWomen's Cross Country
Donald StewartMen's Swimming and Diving
Trevor StewartTrainer
Megan StrawtherWomen's Soccer
Lauren SullivanCheer
Caitlan SwaffarCheer
Shaye SwansonHighTechs
Schuyler SwantonWrestling
Ashley TallmanCheer
Demetrius TaylorFootball
Jonathan TeglasTrainer
Logan ThomasFootball
Caitlin ThornleyWomen's Track and Field
Tiara TilleryManager
Amanda TompkinsCheer
Blake Trabuchi-DowneyMen's Swimming and Diving
Lydia TranHighTechs
Jessica TrapeniWomen's Cross Country
Matthais TreffMen's Track and Field
Elizabeth TrinchereVolleyball
Anthony TrongoneWrestling
Dwight TuckerFootball
Justin TuohyManager
William TuttleFootball
Jennifer Van Der SlootWomen's Cross Country
Anne VaughanWomen's Cross Country
Anne VaughanWomen's Track and Field
Megan VerissimoCheer
Joseph VidmarMen's Soccer
Samantha VoelkerLacrosse
Matthew WaldronFootball
Christopher WalizerMen's Cross Country
Abbey WalkerTrainer
Amber WalkerSoftball
Marianthi WallaceHighTechs
Zachary WalstonTrainer
David WangFootball
Edward WangFootball
Kimberly WardSoftball
Beau WarrenFootball
Asia WashingtonWomen's Track and Field
Marian WatkinsTrainer
Erika WeidmanWomen's Track and Field
Gregory WeimerMen's Soccer
Jessica WellmanVolleyball
Amy WengrenovichVolleyball
Natalie WestWomen's Swimming and Diving
Caitlyn WierLacrosse
Jennifer WikerVolleyball
Mason WilcoxMen's Swimming and Diving
Jeremy WilliamsMen's Soccer
Jerrodd WilliamsFootball
Lorenzo WilliamsFootball
Emily WinlandWomen's Swimming and Diving
John WitcherMen's Basketball
Ryan WittMen's Cross Country
Julie WolfingerLacrosse
Tiffany WoolwineHighTechs
Luiz YamashitaMen's Soccer
Peter YatesWrestling
Alexander ZieglerMen's Track and Field
Conrad ZwolinskiMen's Track and Field