AD Honor Roll - 2011
NameSport
Derek AegrerterMen's Track and Field
Robert AlbertiMen's Soccer
Morgan AllenWomen's Swimming and Diving
Leigh AllinWomen's Track and Field
Albert AlwangMen's Soccer
Ebenezer AmegashieMen's Track and Field
Danielle AndersonSoftball
Taylor AntolinoWomen's Soccer
Jamie AriosaLacrosse
Sarah AshbySoftball
Chad AthertonManager
Manuel AtkinsMen's Basketball
Sarah AultWomen's Swimming and Diving
Taylor AyersWomen's Basketball
Cara BaarendseVolleyball
Jordan BaierlManager
Marshall BaileyMen's Golf
Anthony BalisteriBaseball
Elizabeth BashamWomen's Basketball
Matthew BaumlerMen's Swimming and Diving
Matthew BeatonManager
Nicholas BeauchampManager
Rachel BeaumontWomen's Soccer
Shannon BettsWomen's Tennis
Kelsey BillupsWomen's Soccer
Amanda BirdHighTechs
Ronnie BlackMen's Track and Field
Martha BlakelyWomen's Tennis
Katherine BlowWomen's Tennis
Kristin BlueVolleyball
Abby BoggsManager
Shannon BoneLacrosse
Aunye BooneWomen's Track and Field
Jared BrackenrichCheer
Garrett BradleyMen's Track and Field
Rebekah BrookWomen's Soccer
Harold BrownManager
Samira BurkhardtWomen's Track and Field
Laura BurnsTrainer
Edward CampbellBaseball
Reagan CarneWomen's Swimming and Diving
Elizabeth CarpenterLacrosse
Collin CarrollFootball
Erin CarrollTrainer
Devin CarterWrestling
Margret CastelvecchiWomen's Cross Country
Christian ChalkleyMen's Golf
Erin ChaneyTrainer
Erinn ClaffyTrainer
David ClemensMen's Soccer
Daniel CoaleFootball
Lanford CollinsFootball
Dayle ColpittsWomen's Soccer
Michael ColucciManager
Nina ComptonSoftball
Megan ConleyWomen's Tennis
Devin CornwallMen's Cross Country
Katherine CrampWomen's Soccer
Jeremiah CrinerManager
Kristina CruzSoftball
Catherine CunicoVideo
Brian CunninghamMen's Soccer
Jason CusackMen's Cross Country
Patrick DaciekMen's Tennis
Martin DallyMen's Track and Field
Jeffery DavisFootball
Joseph DavisMen's Track and Field
Laura DavisWomen's Basketball
Deidre DeaconTrainer
Paul DebnamMen's Basketball
Corrado Degl'lncertiMen's Tennis
Emma DejarnetteWomen's Track and Field
Christine DeKanterTrainer
Malcom DelaneyMen's Basketball
Scott DelmerFootball
Elizabeth DepasqualeTrainer
Christopher DiazWrestling
Amber DingCheer
Courtney DobbsWomen's Cross Country
Jesse DongWrestling
Lauren DossCheer
Samantha DowWomen's Cross Country
Frances DowdWomen's Track and Field
Kevin DowdMen's Cross Country
Christopher DragerFootball
Stefanie DreschelWomen's Swimming and Diving
Shane DuncanCheer
Daniel DyerFootball
Joshua EadieFootball
Andrea EarleyTrainer
Andrea EblingLacrosse
Aaron EcksteinMen's Golf
Jeffery EdwardsManager
Alexandrea EmalaLacrosse
Jessica EmanueleManager
Matthew EpperlyWrestling
Brian EquiManager
Darren EvansFootball
Nia EvansWomen's Basketball
Antone ExumFootball
Charles FeasterManager
Katelynn FedeleCheer
Alyssa FenynWomen's Basketball
Alicia FieldSoftball
David FiorelloMen's Soccer
Darian FisherFootball
Rebecca FloraWomen's Swimming and Diving
Ryne FrancisMen's Swimming and Diving
Alexander FraserManager
Kristen FroehlichSoftball
Alexandrea GaleLacrosse
Tyrone GarlandMen's Basketball
Sarah GarnerLacrosse
Roy GentryFootball
George GeorgeFootball
Amanda GerhardWomen's Soccer
Kaleigh GomesWomen's Swimming and Diving
Kory GoughFootball
Conor GouldingFootball
Pedro GraberMen's Tennis
Erick GreenMen's Basketball
Garland GreenMen's Golf
Ella GreenbergCheer
Donald GreshFootball
Casey GreshamWomen's Cross Country
Erick GriffinMen's Basketball
Bradley GrossVideo
Heather HaasTrainer
Grace HackemeyerHighTechs
Porschia HadleyWomen's Basketball
Ryan HagenMen's Cross Country
Brooke HairstonCheer
Hasheem HalimMen's Track and Field
Jonathan HallMen's Track and Field
Kevin HammondCheer
Andrew HamptonCheer
Yasmin HamzaWomen's Tennis
Jennifer HarveyWomen's Soccer
Ryan HawkinsMen's Swimming and Diving
Christopher HazleyFootball
Scott HeelanBaseball
Garrett HehnMen's Swimming and Diving
Heaven HelenbrookTrainer
Kelsey HenselSoftball
Caroline HigginsWomen's Swimming and Diving
Charles HigginsMen's Swimming and Diving
Sydney HitzkeHighTechs
Sydney HobartCheer
Laura HolderfieldManager
Meaghan HollowayWomen's Swimming and Diving
Matthew HooglandMen's Track and Field
Derrick HopkinsFootball
Abigal HouchinWomen's Swimming and Diving
Jace HowanitzWomen's Swimming and Diving
Marra HvozdovicSoftball
Mark HyltonTrainer
Tea IvanovicWomen's Tennis
Sebastien JacquesMen's Tennis
Crystal JohnsonCheer
Holly JohnsonWomen's Tennis
Lucas JohnsonManager
Courtney JonesHighTechs
Edward JudgeMen's Cross Country
Dana KalninsWomen's Swimming and Diving
Sophia KaratsikisVideo
Christopher KayBaseball
Byung KimTrainer
Sara KirklandTrainer
Katie KooimanWomen's Soccer
Dana KrellHighTechs
Trpimir KujundzicMen's Tennis
Leonardo LapenttiMen's Tennis
Philip LaRosaMen's Swimming and Diving
Emily LautenWomen's Tennis
Kieran LeeMen's Track and Field
Bridgette LehmanManager
Taylor LemmonMen's Soccer
Courtney LiddleSoftball
Rachel LindseyVolleyball
Lauren LindstromTrainer
Shannon LloydHighTechs
Elise LoiselleTrainer
Marcel LomnickyMen's Track and Field
Katelyn LukerLacrosse
Thomas LukishManager
Virginia LumpkinWomen's Soccer
Alexander LutterbeinMen's Swimming and Diving
Kelly LynchWomen's Soccer
Marc MacDonaldMen's Golf
Taylor MacDonaldTrainer
Gregory MahonMen's Swimming and Diving
David MaroneWrestling
Charlotte MarshLacrosse
Victoria MarshallCheer
Brooke MartinLacrosse
Isel Martinez MarcosWomen's Tennis
Shannon MayroseWomen's Soccer
Charles McCannBaseball
Richelle McGarvaSoftball
Zachary McGinnisMen's Swimming and Diving
Nicholas McLaughlinMen's Track and Field
Kelly McLemoreHighTechs
Shiori MeadowsCheer
India MetzTrainer
Brittany MichelsWomen's Soccer
Andrew MillerFootball
Sarah MiltonWomen's Swimming and Diving
Kelsey MitchellWomen's Soccer
Lily MocharyHighTechs
Sara MokhtariWomen's Swimming and Diving
Brittni MontgomeryWomen's Basketball
Hannah MoodyTrainer
Christopher MoonWrestling
Amanda MooreCheer
Marco MorabitoTrainer
Scott MoranCheer
Chadwick MorganBaseball
Gregory MorganMen's Swimming and Diving
Amanda MoskettiLacrosse
Ben MunsterMen's Swimming and Diving
Allison MunterVolleyball
Cara MurnanWomen's Swimming and Diving
Joseph MurrayMen's Cross Country
Kelly NaslonskiLacrosse
Daniel NesterCheer
Jordan NewkirkHighTechs
Amanda NguyenHighTechs
Jessica NonnLacrosse
Theron NormanFootball
Danielle NueburgHighTechs
Erik NuenighoffVideo
Ogechi NwaneriWomen's Track and Field
Claudia OkuliczCheer
Yavgeniy OlhovskyMen's Track and Field
Lucas OliveiraMen's Tennis
Koen OostMen's Soccer
Joseph ParsonsBaseball
Jacob PeelingBaseball
Courtney PenceCheer
Christopher PennyWrestling
Tara PetrucciHighTechs
Joseph PhillipsFootball
Kelly PhillipsWomen's Track and Field
Chadwick PinderBaseball
Jonathan PineMen's Tennis
Zachary PineMen's Tennis
Lauren PinkstonWomen's Cross Country
Michael PlantaniaCheer
Brittany PopkoWomen's Soccer
Courtney PrinceFootball
Cadarian RainesMen's Basketball
Andrew RashBaseball
Courtney RauscherWomen's Tennis
Jessica ReardonTrainer
Justine RecordVolleyball
Jazmine ReevesWomen's Soccer
Kyle RenfroMen's Soccer
Joshua RiceCheer
Keith RicksMen's Track and Field
Lauren RitterWomen's Swimming and Diving
Barquell RiversFootball
Elise RoacheTrainer
Lindsay RocheLacrosse
Betty RoseSoftball
Elizabeth RosebroLacrosse
Ryan RotanzLacrosse
Leah RothenbergHighTechs
Robert RoutierManager
Bryon RussellCheer
Lauren SabatiniTrainer
Shannon SampsonTrainer
Carissa SantoraWomen's Swimming and Diving
Corrine SaundersVolleyball
Lyndsey SaundersWomen's Track and Field
Andrea SawchukWomen's Swimming and Diving
Brittany SchwartzTrainer
Brach SchwegmanTrainer
Michael SeabornBaseball
Kristin SemonesLacrosse
Rachel SepanskiWomen's Swimming and Diving
Ronald ShabanBaseball
Thomas SheranekMen's Swimming and Diving
Christopher ShermanCheer
Logan ShinholserMen's Swimming and Diving
Krystal ShoopHighTechs
Sarah ShusterTrainer
Emily SiegelWomen's Soccer
Laura SimonWomen's Swimming and Diving
Keri SinkWomen's Swimming and Diving
Kathryn SistareLacrosse
Samantha SkeeterVideo
Adam SkipperMen's Swimming and Diving
Lindsay SkolroodWomen's Cross Country
Evan SlusserMen's Soccer
Timothy SmaillingBaseball
Nicholas SmirniotopoulosMen's Soccer
Luka SomenMen's Tennis
Erik SorensonMen's Basketball
Mary SowderWomen's Cross Country
Thomas St. GermainMen's Soccer
Rachel StacyTrainer
David StantonFootball
Katie SteevesWomen's Swimming and Diving
Erin StehleWomen's Cross Country
Corene SteinhartWomen's Cross Country
Donald StewartMen's Swimming and Diving
Trevor StewartTrainer
Lauren SullivanCheer
Walter SullivanManager
Caitlan SwaffarCheer
Shaye SwansonHighTechs
Ashley TallmanCheer
Kristin TaylorHighTechs
Melissa TaylorHighTechs
Jonathan TeglasTrainer
Colleen ThomWomen's Cross Country
Jeremy ThompsonMen's Basketball
Caitlin ThornleyWomen's Track and Field
Morgan TolandLacrosse
Amanda TompkinsCheer
Blake Trabuchi-DowneyMen's Swimming and Diving
Jessica TrapeniWomen's Cross Country
Matthais TreffMen's Track and Field
Nicholas TremolsMen's Swimming and Diving
Elizabeth TrinchereVolleyball
John TropeMen's Swimming and Diving
Justin TuohyManager
Rebekah UlmerManager
Jennifer Van Der SlootWomen's Cross Country
Alberto VanGrupMen's Soccer
Jose VasquezMen's Soccer
Samantha VoelkerLacrosse
Christopher WalizerMen's Track and Field
Marianthi WallaceHighTechs
Zachary WalstonTrainer
David WangFootball
Kimberly WardSoftball
Beau WarrenFootball
Aisa WashingtonWomen's Track and Field
Marian WatkinsTrainer
Alexandra WattWomen's Cross Country
Erika WeidmanWomen's Track and Field
Brian WelchMen's Cross Country
Amy WengrenovichVolleyball
Kyle WernickiBaseball
Kyani WhiteWomen's Basketball
Jennifer WikerVolleyball
Chase WilliamsFootball
Jeremy WilliamsMen's Soccer
Lorenzo WilliamsFootball
David WilsonFootball
Sarah WoldekidanManager
Julie WolfingerLacrosse
Natalie WoodfordWomen's Track and Field
Tiffany WoolwineHighTechs
Ricardo YoungFootball
Marc ZecchinoBaseball
Alexander ZieglerMen's Track and Field
Yazid ZouaimiaMen's Cross Country