AD Honor Roll - 2012
NameSport
Dwayne AlfordFootball
Keyona AllenCheer
Taylor AllenTrainer
Leigh AllinWomen's Track and Field
Daniel AmarMen's Soccer
Danielle AndersonSoftball
Kimberly AndersonWomen's Soccer
Mellissa AnninosTrainer
Taylor AntolinoWomen's Soccer
Mauricio AntunMen's Tennis
Kaylea ArnettWomen's Swimming and Diving
Wayce AsamatiTrainer
Kevin AsanteFootball
Chad AtheronManager
Cara BaarendseVolleyball
Kerri BainTrainer
Colleen BanniganTrainer
Darren BarlowMen's Cross Country
Margaret BartleyLacrosse
Chelsea BartonHighTechs
Maria BatesTrainer
Laura BauerTrainer
Hailey BaxterTrainer
Megan BeckwithVolleyball
Brent BenedictFootball
Sabrina BensonWomen's Swimming and Diving
Joseph BerioFootball
jared BermanMen's Cross Country
Christian BeyerMen's Basketball
Logan BibleBaseball
Amanda BirdHighTechs
Gabrielle BishopWomen's Swimming and Diving
Andreas BjerrehusMen's Tennis
Ronnie BlackMen's Track and Field
Alyssa BodinWomen's Swimming and Diving
Andrew BoeManager
Lauren BoitnottSoftball
Brittany BooneWomen's Swimming and Diving
Camille BouvetWomen's Cross Country
Ashley BradshawCheer
Michael BranthoverFootball
Nick BrascettaWrestling
Cawley Mae BromleyLacrosse
Renae BrooksTrainer
Alaina BrownWomen's Swimming and Diving
Kennedy BryanVolleyball
Devin BurkeBaseball
Ryan BurnsBaseball
Cody BuschmanCheer
Nicholas BushFootball
Helen ButlerWomen's Soccer
Kyle ButtsMen's Swimming and Diving
Connor BuzzeoManager
William ByrnFootball
Huner ByrnesMen's Soccer
Zachary CabotCheer
Kathryn CaineVolleyball
Edward CampbellBaseball
Juan CamposMen's Cross Country
Alexis CareyLacrosse
Reagan CarneWomen's Swimming and Diving
Kelsey CarrTrainer
Bryan CarsonManager
Devin CarterWrestling
George CarterMen's Cross Country
Christopher CaverFootball
Christian ChalkleyMen's Golf
Daniel ClarkTrainer
Patricia ClarkeLacrosse
David ClemensMen's Soccer
Kristina ClevingerTrainer
Jordan CoburnWomen's Soccer
Michael ColeFootball
Donald ColesFootball
Dayle ColpittsWomen's Soccer
Mike ColucciManager
Nina ComptonSoftball
Trevor ConeMen's Golf
Kelly ConheenyWomen's Soccer
Morgan ConklinWomen's Soccer
Megan ConleyWomen's Tennis
Ameigo ContiniMen's Tennis
jacob ConwayBaseball
Kelsey ConyersWomen's Basketball
Jordan CrowCheer
Miles CurleyMen's Golf
Thomas CurtinMen's Cross Country
Jason CusackMen's Cross Country
Lauren DardenSoftball
Courtney DavisCheer
Marcus DavisFootball
Jameice DeCosterWomen's Track and Field
Michelle DePasqualeTrainer
Kaitlyn DeTuroWomen's Soccer
Kevin DeWillieMen's Cross Country
John DicksonWrestling
Emmett DignanMen's Swimming and Diving
Derek DiNardoFootball
Courtney DobbsWomen's Cross Country
Johanna DominickWomen's Track and Field
Gregory DonlonMen's Basketball
Samantha DowWomen's Track and Field
Frances DowdWomen's Track and Field
DeVante' DuBoseMen's Soccer
Daniel DyerFootball
Todd EarwoodManager
Jarell EddieMen's Basketball
Ferrell Edmonds IIIFootball
Lauren EvansWomen's Basketball
Robert EvansMen's Golf
Antone ExumFootball
Katelynn FedeleCheer
Alyssa FenynWomen's Basketball
David FiorelloMen's Soccer
Rebecca FloraWomen's Swimming and Diving
Brandon FormanTrainer
Alex FraserManager
Zack FryCheer
Austin GabelWrestling
Ben GastrockMen's Swimming and Diving
Kelli GeorgeTrainer
Amanda GerhardWomen's Soccer
Grace GiampietroWomen's Track and Field
Jordan GibsonTrainer
Will GipeManager
Julia GoldsworthyWomen's Soccer
Jeron Gouveia-WinslowFootball
Michael GowenWrestling
Hannah GrayWomen's Cross Country
Tony GregoryFootball
Donald GreshFootball
Kaitlin GroganLacrosse
Erin GuidaSoftball
Erin GuidaTrainer
Jenna HadleyWomen's Cross Country
Ryan HagenMen's Cross Country
Michael HallockMen's Swimming and Diving
Andrew HamptonCheer
Holland HarperWomen's Swimming and Diving
Josh HartlessManager
Ryan HawkinsMen's Swimming and Diving
Brendon HaydenBaseball
Ashley HayesWomen's Cross Country
McKenna HayesHighTechs
Kelly HeinzSoftball
Caroline HigginsWomen's Swimming and Diving
Collin HigginsMen's Swimming and Diving
Zachary HinsonCheer
Sydney HitzkeHighTechs
Meaghan HollowayWomen's Swimming and Diving
Michael HolmesFootball
Matthew HooglandMen's Track and Field
Allison HopeTrainer
Antoine HopkinsFootball
Derrick HopkinsFootball
Tyler HoranBaseball
Deavon HudsonHighTechs
Jen HugesTrainer
Kaelee HumphreyTrainer
Kevin HuntMen's Swimming and Diving
Daniel HwangTrainer
Tea IvanovicWomen's Tennis
Lauren JaegerWomen's Cross Country
Hunter JeciusMen's Soccer
William JohmstonMen's Basketball
Brad JohnsonMen's Track and Field
Lucas JohnsonManager
Virginia JonesWomen's Cross Country
Jacob JoyceBaseball
Carol KahounWomen's Tennis
Tazmin KaiserWomen's Cross Country
Jayme KaitsWomen's Swimming and Diving
Dana KalninsWomen's Swimming and Diving
Sophie KaratskisVideo
Caroline KellyWomen's Soccer
Kristi KemTrainer
Chad KenneallyCheer
Ethan KeyserlingFootball
Danielle KingWomen's Soccer
Blaire KinseyWomen's Swimming and Diving
Jolie KiperManager
Alexandria Kiss-RuskWomen's Basketball
Logan KlineWomen's Swimming and Diving
Demitri KnowlesFootball
Kim KoditekManager
Isaac KoontzMen's Tennis
Sabine KopplinWomen's Track and Field
Dana KrellHighTechs
Trpimir KujundzicMen's Tennis
Joshua LarrickCheer
Morgan LatimerMen's Swimming and Diving
Emily LaughlinHighTechs
Daniel LauretanoMen's Soccer
Emily LautenWomen's Tennis
Robert LavelleWrestling
Taylor LaveryCheer
Courtney LiddleSoftball
Stephanie LinCheer
Emily LiuzzoCheer
Chase LouderbackTrainer
Kelsey LoupeeWomen's Soccer
Marko LovrinovicMen's Tennis
Tommy LukishManager
Marc MacDonaldMen's Golf
Meghan MaceraLacrosse
Gregory MahonMen's Swimming and Diving
Ashley ManningWomen's Soccer
Delia MarescoWomen's Soccer
Hunter MaricleMen's Soccer
Bradley MarkeyBaseball
David MaroneWrestling
Charlotte MarshLacrosse
Brooke MartinLacrosse
Isel Martinez-MarcosWomen's Tennis
Deven MasonMen's Soccer
Shannon MayroseWomen's Soccer
Robert McColl-VerdierCheer
Zachary McGinnisMen's Swimming and Diving
Kylie McGoldrickSoftball
Tanner McIntyreBaseball
Morgan McMahillTrainer
Jessica McNamaraSoftball
Shiori MeadowsCheer
Ashley MeierWomen's Soccer
Kelsey MerickaSoftball
Andrew MillerFootball
Kelsey MitchellWomen's Soccer
Shalonda MitchellWomen's Cross Country
Sara MokhtariWomen's Swimming and Diving
Killian MollnerTrainer
Christopher MoonWrestling
Amanda MooreCheer
Colleen MooreWomen's Cross Country
Michael MorrisManager
Samantha MoskettiLacrosse
Brenden MotleyFootball
William MulherinMen's Cross Country
Allison MunterVolleyball
Stepahn MunzMen's Track and Field
John MyhreCheer
Kelly NaslonskiLacrosse
Alexa NealCheer
Kristin NearyTrainer
Danielle NeuburgHighTechs
Elizabeth NewcombTrainer
Jordan NewkirkHighTechs
Andrew NicholdsCheer
Rachel NicholsWomen's Basketball
Rachel NicholsWomen's Cross Country
Dadi NicolasFootball
Nolan NicolsVideo
Caitlin O'ConnellManager
Eileen O'ConnorTrainer
Morga O'NeillVolleyball
Lucas OliveiraMen's Tennis
Jacob OresMen's Swimming and Diving
Cameron OwensMen's Soccer
Kevin PageCheer
Margaret ParcellWomen's Swimming and Diving
Christopher PatrickMen's Basketball
Tatiana PaulinoCheer
Daisia PayneManager
Valerie PeckarskyTrainer
Thomas PeelerManager
Alex PerezBaseball
Matthew PetersWrestling
Joseph PhillipsFootball
Kelly PhillipsManager
Chad PinderBaseball
Courtney PinkardManager
Delaney PittariVolleyball
Mike PlataniaCheer
Taylor PoeCheer
Conner PompilioMen's Soccer
Elizabeth PowellWomen's Track and Field
Amanda PreslerWomen's Cross Country
Jessica PurcellCheer
Joseph RacerMen's Basketball
Andrew RashBaseball
Darius RedmanFootball
Christian ReevesFootball
Jazmine ReevesWomen's Soccer
Zach ReifTrainer
Kyle RenfroMen's Soccer
Rafael RibasMen's Tennis
Kaitlyn RobinsonTrainer
Lindsay RocheLacrosse
Brian RodyFootball
Sarah RogerWomen's Soccer
Kaite RogersWomen's Swimming and Diving
Michael RolinFootball
Cristina RosanoHighTechs
Shane RoseMen's Soccer
Elizabeth RosebroLacrosse
Leah RothenbergHighTechs
Jacob RoulstonTrainer
Josh RubinVideo
Kimberly RussellTrainer
Emily RyczekWomen's Swimming and Diving
Rachel SagerVideo
Jennifer SamuelsTrainer
Kerry SarverWomen's Basketball
Lyndsey SaundersWomen's Track and Field
Heather SavageWomen's Swimming and Diving
Erinn SchaalWomen's Track and Field
Martina SchultzeWomen's Track and Field
Branch SchwegmanTrainer
Phillip ScirettaBaseball
Kristin SemonesLacrosse
Jack SenskeManager
Rachel SepanskiWomen's Swimming and Diving
Katherine SheridanWomen's Cross Country
Logan ShinholserMen's Swimming and Diving
Krystal ShoopHighTechs
Emily SiegelWomen's Soccer
Hannah SiegerLacrosse
Laura SimonWomen's Swimming and Diving
Katie SimpsonTrainer
Jackson SimsCheer
Keri SinkWomen's Swimming and Diving
Kathryn SistareLacrosse
Rachel SkayLacrosse
Samantha SkeeterVideo
Adam SkipperMen's Swimming and Diving
Latasha Smason-AkpanVolleyball
Katarina SmiljanecWomen's Cross Country
Nicholas SmirniotopoulosMen's Soccer
Brittany SmithSoftball
Katherine SmithSoftball
Kelsey SmithCheer
Leigh Ann SoistmannWomen's Cross Country
Logan SpawSoftball
Lauren SpindleManager
Joseph St. GermainFootball
Rachel StacyTrainer
Abigal StaffordHighTechs
Katie SteevesWomen's Swimming and Diving
Austin StewartMen's Soccer
Lindsay StewartHighTechs
Stephanie StewartTrainer
Kelli StocktonWomen's Swimming and Diving
Ilinca StoicaWomen's Tennis
Joseph StradaCheer
Chad StrubeWrestling
Molly StrykerTrainer
Courtney StuttsWomen's Soccer
Walter SullivanManager
Alexa SwannVolleyball
Rachel SweenyLacrosse
Courtney TalaCheer
Maurice TaylorFootball
Tyler TerryVideo
Logan ThomasFootball
Angelica TibbsHighTechs
Matthias TreffMen's Track and Field
Nicholas TremolsMen's Swimming and Diving
Elizabeth TrinchereVolleyball
John TropeMen's Swimming and Diving
Michael TuckerManager
Matthew TulleyBaseball
Ujunwa UgokaWomen's Basketball
Chris UhleMen's Track and Field
Benjamin UngerMen's Track and Field
Johan Van ZegerenMen's Basketball
Devin VandykeFootball
AnnJulie VesterWomen's Track and Field
Nicholas VetterleinWrestling
Sam VicroyVideo
Marianthi WallaceHighTechs
David WangFootball
Ashton WardManager
Rosley WardFootball
Alexandrea WattWomen's Cross Country
Erika WeidmanWomen's Soccer
Cydney WeinerTrainer
Brian WelchMen's Cross Country
Kyle WernickiBaseball
Darrell WeshMen's Track and Field
Kolby WhiteManager
Jennifer WikerVolleyball
John WilkieMen's Soccer
Megan WillLacrosse
Jason WilliamsManager
Aerial WilsonWomen's Basketball
William WitherspoonMen's Soccer
Laura WolffSoftball
Natalie WoodfordWomen's Track and Field
Patrick WoodfordMen's Cross Country
Kaite YensenWomen's Soccer
Nicolette YoungWomen's Soccer
Brent ZacksonManager
Mark ZagunisBaseball
Sara ZarzourCheer
Jordan ZelenkyWomen's Soccer
Alexander ZieglerMen's Track and Field
Ellie ZoepflWomen's Soccer