AD Honor Roll - 2013
NameSport
Robert LavelleWrestling
Jaka MuharMen's Track and Field
Eirika AbbeyTrainer
Hayley AdducciCheer
Robert AlbertiMen's Soccer
Dewayne AlfordFootball
Kelsey AllenLacrosse
Keyona AllenCheer
Leigh AllinWomen's Track and Field
Daniel AmarMen's Soccer
Danielle AndersonSoftball
Kimberly AndersonWomen's Soccer
Maria AndradeTrainer
Taylor AntolinoWomen's Soccer
Mauricio AntunMen's Tennis
Matthew ArkemaFootball
Kaylea ArnettWomen's Swimming and Diving
Adeyeni AromolarnWomen's Track and Field
Wayce AsamatiTrainer
Kevin AsanteFootball
Michael AzirTrainer
Cara BaarensdeVolleyball
Kerri BainTrainer
Kathleen BanksSoftball
Colleen BanniganTrainer
Alexandrea BarnesSoftball
Chelsea BartonHighTechs
Ashley BattleVolleyball
Laura BauerTrainer
Katherine BeanWomen's Swimming and Diving
Megan BeckwithVolleyball
David BergidaWrestling
Jared BermanMen's Cross Country
Christian BeyerMen's Basketball
Amanda BirdHighTechs
Gabrielle BishopWomen's Swimming and Diving
Jacqueline BissonneualtLacrosse
Andreas BjerrehusMen's Tennis
Ronnie BlackMen's Track and Field
Alyssa BodinWomen's Swimming and Diving
Brittany BooneWomen's Swimming and Diving
Benjamin BorgertMen's Swimming and Diving
Camille BovetWomen's Cross Country
Cameron BowenWrestling
Megan BradleyTrainer
Ashley BradshawCheer
Michael BrainhardFootball
Nina BrandonHighTechs
Cawley Mae BromleyLacrosse
Elizabeth BrownTrainer
Markis BrownCheer
Tamara BrownManager
Kennedy BryanVolleyball
Maria BtesTrainer
Ashley BuchterWomen's Swimming and Diving
Lauren BuckworthWomen's Swimming and Diving
Austin BurchManager
Ryan BurnsBaseball
Caroline BuscagliaWomen's Swimming and Diving
Nicholas BushFootball
Cody BushmanCheer
Kyle ButtsMen's Swimming and Diving
Connor BuzzeoManager
Zachary CabotCheer
Kathryn CaineVolleyball
Taijah CampbellWomen's Basketball
Juan CamposMen's Cross Country
Timothy CaplesBaseball
Reagan CarneWomen's Swimming and Diving
Bryan CarsonManager
Devin CarterWrestling
Natalia CastroTrainer
Christopher CaverFootball
Harisson CefaloMen's Swimming and Diving
Candace CephersWomen's Soccer
Christian ChalkleyMen's Golf
Josh ChambersManager
Carrie ChaponTrainer
Maggie ChildressManager
Stacey ChristyVolleyball
Vincent CiatteiMen's Cross Country
Sara ClarkTrainer
Deontae ClarkeFootball
Patricia ClarkeLacrosse
David ClemensMen's Soccer
Kaitlyn CoerseTrainer
Michael ColeFootball
Joel ColemanFootball
Eleni ColevasWomen's Soccer
Dayle ColpittsWomen's Soccer
Mike ColucciManager
James ComptonMen's Soccer
Nina ComptonSoftball
Trevor ConeMen's Golf
Morgan ConklinWomen's Soccer
Megan ConleyWomen's Tennis
Joseph ConteFootball
Ameigo ContiniMen's Tennis
Jacob ConwayBaseball
Kelsey ConyersWomen's Basketball
Jai CorbettMen's Tennis
Travis CorreaMen's Cross Country
Michael CosgroveTrainer
Jordan CrowCheer
Miles CurleyMen's Golf
Laura CurrieTrainer
Thomas CurtinMen's Cross Country
Sydney CurtisWomen's Soccer
Jason Cusack Men's Cross Country
Michael CwietniewiczCheer
Stephen D'AntuonoFootball
Martin DallyMen's Cross Country
Haley DanielsTrainer
Lauren DardenSoftball
Matthew DaubyBaseball
Courtney DavisCheer
Jameice DeCosterWomen's Track and Field
Madison DeFrancescoTrainer
Leoule DegfaeMen's Cross Country
Tihut DegfaeMen's Cross Country
Auriane DePremilhatWomen's Swimming and Diving
Kaitlyn DeTuroWomen's Soccer
Kevin DeWillieMen's Cross Country
John DicksonWrestling
Emmett DignanMen's Swimming and Diving
Courtney DobbsWomen's Cross Country
Helaina DollinsTrainer
Johanna DominickWomen's Track and Field
Gregory DonlonMen's Basketball
Sonia DoulamisTrainer
Frances DowdWomen's Cross Country
Rebecca DoyleHighTechs
DeVante' DuBoseMen's Soccer
Todd EarwoodManager
Josh EberlyFootball
Jarell EddieMen's Basketball
Tariq EdmundsFootball
Trey Edmunds IIIFootball
Ken EkanemFootball
Zachary EpperlyWrestling
Antonia ErwinSoftball
Robert EvansMen's Golf
Antone ExumFootball
Brandon FacysonFootball
Katelyn FedeleCheer
Tara FeehanLacrosse
Alyssa FenynWomen's Basketball
Brandon FialaMen's Swimming and Diving
Christopher FialaMen's Swimming and Diving
David FincherTrainer
Blayne FinkWomen's Soccer
David FiorelloMen's Soccer
Jordan FishVolleyball
Erin FitzgeraldManager
Danielle FitzpatrickHighTechs
Katarina FlivoaWomen's Swimming and Diving
Rebecca FloraWomen's Swimming and Diving
Brandon FormanTrainer
Samuel FragaleBaseball
Zack FryCheer
Francesca FusinatoWomen's Tennis
Austin GabelWrestling
Andrew GaiserMen's Cross Country
Grace GiampietroWomen's Track and Field
Anna GiangiulioHighTechs
Katie GillespieWomen's Swimming and Diving
Will GipeManager
Aaron GomezMen's Tennis
Vanessa GonzalezSoftball
Neil GourleyMen's Cross Country
Michael GrahamTrainer
Hannah GrayWomen's Cross Country
Erick GreenMen's Basketball
Hanna GreenWomen's Cross Country
Donald GreshFootball
Kaitlin GroganLacrosse
Margeret GruberWomen's Swimming and Diving
Erin GuidaManager
Porschia HadleyWomen's Basketball
Ryan HagenMen's Cross Country
Emma HaleVideo
Michael HallockMen's Swimming and Diving
Andrew HamptonCheer
Victoria HamsherVolleyball
Logan HandTrainer
Tammy HanggiTrainer
Adrianna HardyTrainer
Holland HarperWomen's Swimming and Diving
Rebecca HarrisWomen's Tennis
Josh HartlessManager
Riley HassellCheer
Jared HaughtWrestling
Ryan HawkinsMen's Swimming and Diving
McKenna HayesHighTechs
Jeremy HaynesFootball
Julia HeapsLacrosse
Kelly HeinzSoftball
Gracee HendrixLacrosse
Jessica HespelerWomen's Swimming and Diving
Caroline HigginsWomen's Swimming and Diving
Samantha HillWomen's Basketball
Remington HinshawFootball
Zachary HinsonCheer
Griffian HiteFootball
Sydney HitzkeHighTechs
Joseph HoepnerFootball
Meaghan HollowayWomen's Swimming and Diving
Abby HolmesCheer
Matthew HooglandMen's Track and Field
Derrick HopkinsFootball
Devon HudsonHighTechs
Garrett HudsonBaseball
Maclain HugeMen's Golf
AJ HughesFootball
Mark IrickFootball
Tea IvanovicWomen's Tennis
Lauren JaegerWomen's Cross Country
Kyshoen JarrettFootball
Daniel JaskowakMen's Cross Country
Hunter JeciusMen's Soccer
Andrew JohnsonMen's Golf
Brad JohnsonMen's Track and Field
Tullia JohnstonHighTechs
William JohnstonMen's Basketball
Virginia JonesWomen's Cross Country
Carol KahounWomen's Tennis
Tyler KalagayanCheer
Dana KalninsWomen's Swimming and Diving
Jayme KatisWomen's Swimming and Diving
Caroline KellyWomen's Soccer
Timothy KellyBaseball
Kristi KemTrainer
Chad KenneallyCheer
Danielle KingWomen's Soccer
Emma KingWomen's Track and Field
Blaire KinsleyWomen's Swimming and Diving
Glenn KinsmanManager
Jolie KipperManager
Maurice KirbyMen's Basketball
Alexandria Kiss-RuskWomen's Basketball
Logan KlineWomen's Swimming and Diving
Kim KoditekManager
Isaac KoontzMen's Tennis
Sabine KopplinWomen's Track and Field
Jason KraftCheer
Dana KrellHighTechs
Katie KruegerVolleyball
Thomas KruzliakMen's Track and Field
Natalie KryzaTrainer
Clayton KuchtaCheer
Alexandra KuehmWomen's Cross Country
Trpimir KujundzicMen's Tennis
Paige KvartunasWomen's Cross Country
Joey LaneMen's Golf
Paul LargeManager
Josh LarrickCheer
Morgan LatimerMen's Swimming and Diving
Emily LaughlinHighTechs
Daniel LauretanoMen's Soccer
Emily LautenWomen's Tennis
Taylor LaveryCheer
Megan LawTrainer
Natalie LeakeWomen's Swimming and Diving
Kristen LeeWomen's Track and Field
Courtney LiddleSoftball
Stephanie LinCheer
Sarah LittleTrainer
Emily LiuzzoCheer
Cody LopezCheer
Kelsey LoupeeWomen's Soccer
Marko LovrinovicMen's Tennis
Matthoes LozierWrestling
Caliborne LucasLacrosse
Haley LukefahrLacrosse
Virginia LumpkinWomen's Soccer
Meghan MaceraLacrosse
Paige MaculeyWomen's Cross Country
Gregory MahonMen's Swimming and Diving
Ryan MalleckFootball
Ashley ManningWomen's Soccer
Mariana Marchon BarcellosWomen's Tennis
Delia MarescoWomen's Soccer
Hunter MaricleMen's Soccer
Bradley MarkeyBaseball
David MaroneWrestling
Charlotte MarshLacrosse
Brooke MartinLacrosse
Zachary MartinezCheer
Isel Martinez-MarcosWomen's Tennis
Deven MasonMen's Soccer
Salvatore MastrianiWrestling
Shannon MayroseWomen's Soccer
Katy McClungTrainer
Dillon McCoyManager
Zackary McCrayFootball
Andrew McDonaldBaseball
Zachary McGinnisMen's Swimming and Diving
Kylie McGormickSoftball
Jason McIlhanyManager
Tanner McIntyreBaseball
Amanda McKinzieVolleyball
Morgan McMahillTrainer
Jessica McNamaraSoftball
Michael McNameeMen's Cross Country
Shiori MeadowsCheer
Ashley MeierWomen's Soccer
Kelsey MerickaSoftball
Melinda MerittTrainer
Alexander MerrittMen's Track and Field
Jens MerseburgMen's Track and Field
Charlie MeyerFootball
Britani MeyersWomen's Cross Country
Andrew MillerFootball
Alessandro MionMen's Soccer
Raluca MitaWomen's Tennis
Kelsey MitchellWomen's Soccer
Maggie MitchellHighTechs
Shalonda MitchellWomen's Cross Country
Andrew MoggBaseball
Ashkan MohammadiMen's Cross Country
Killian MollnerTrainer
Joao MonteiroMen's Tennis
Christopher MoonWrestling
Audrey MooreTrainer
Colleen MooreWomen's Cross Country
Ashley MorrisonHighTechs
Brooks MorrisonWrestling
Samantha MoskettiLacrosse
Abigail MotleyWomen's Cross Country
William MulherinMen's Cross Country
Allison MunterVolleyball
Stephan MunzMen's Track and Field
Caroline MurphyCheer
John MyhreCheer
Sansitha NandakumarWomen's Tennis
Kelly NaslonskiLacrosse
Lexie NealCheer
Danielle NeuburgHighTechs
Jordan NewkirkHighTechs
Andy NicholdsCheer
Nolan NicholsVideo
Rachel NicholsWomen's Basketball
Florian NicloudMen's Tennis
Dadi NicolasFootball
Rebecca NilesLacrosse
Seth NooeTrainer
Kevin NorstremWrestling
Brian O'LoughlinMen's Cross Country
Morgan O'NiellVolleyball
Jacob OresMen's Swimming and Diving
Neal OsbornMen's Soccer
Kiara OtaSoftball
Robert OwenMen's Swimming and Diving
Lindsay OwensVolleyball
Weronika PaluszekWomen's Swimming and Diving
Margeret ParcellWomen's Swimming and Diving
Juliette ParksTrainer
Tatiana PaulinoCheer
Matthew PavleckaCheer
Daisia PayneManager
Valerie PeckarskyTrainer
Joshua PennMen's Soccer
Christopher PennyWrestling
Alex PerezBaseball
Kaille PeurifoyWomen's Soccer
Frances PeytonWomen's Tennis
Sarah PhillipsWomen's Soccer
Leah PiemonteWomen's Swimming and Diving
Courtney PinkhardManager
Delaney PittariVolleyball
Taylor PoeCheer
Connor PompilioMen's Soccer
Elizabeth PowellWomen's Track and Field
Amanda PreslerWomen's Cross Country
David PrinceFootball
Olivia PriviteraWomen's Track and Field
Taylor PurdueMen's Track and Field
Emily QuesinberryTrainer
Joseph RacerMen's Basketball
Laura RamthunWomen's Tennis
Sarah RappWomen's Cross Country
Jaired ReCheer
April ReedTrainer
Jazemine ReevesWomen's Soccer
Alison ReickTrainer
Mackenzie ReidCheer
Kyle RenfroMen's Soccer
Rafael RibasMen's Tennis
Lauren RileyTrainer
Stuart RobertsonMen's Cross Country
Kaitlyn RobinsonTrainer
Christina RocheLacrosse
Brian RodyFootball
Katie RogersWomen's Swimming and Diving
Sam RogersFootball
Gerald RonnauWrestling
Brittany RorrerTrainer
Cristina RosanoHighTechs
Betty RoseSoftball
Shane RoseMen's Soccer
Elizabeth RosebroLacrosse
Leah RothenbergHighTechs
Jacob RoulstonTrainer
Kimberly RussellTrainer
Emily RyczekWomen's Swimming and Diving
Rachel SagerVideo
Carla SamsonHighTechs
Kerry SarverWomen's Basketball
Lyndsey SaundersWomen's Track and Field
Heather SavageWomen's Swimming and Diving
Erinn SchaalWomen's Track and Field
Martina SchultzeWomen's Track and Field
Nicholas SciosciaTrainer
Phillip ScirettaBaseball
Jack SenskeManager
Rachel SepanskiWomen's Swimming and Diving
Devin SerlinTrainer
Thomas ShawFootball
Katherine SheridanWomen's Cross Country
Thomas ShinholserMen's Swimming and Diving
Krystal ShoopHighTechs
Emily SiegelWomen's Soccer
Hannah SiegerLacrosse
Laura SimonWomen's Swimming and Diving
Jackson SimsCheer
Keri SinkWomen's Swimming and Diving
Kathryn SistareLacrosse
Rachel SkayLacrosse
Adam SkipperMen's Swimming and Diving
Latasha Smason-AkpanVolleyball
Katrina SmiljanecWomen's Cross Country
Nicholas SmirniotopolosMen's Soccer
Amanda SmithWomen's Cross Country
Brittany SmithSoftball
Garrett SmithMen's Track and Field
Katherine SmithSoftball
Kelsey SmithCheer
Mary Catherine SmithTrainer
Leigh Ann SoistmannWomen's Cross Country
Lauren SpindleManager
Erik SpjutWrestling
Abigal StaffordHighTechs
James SteckMen's Track and Field
Katie SteevesWomen's Swimming and Diving
Rachael StempfleyHighTechs
Logan StevensMen's Swimming and Diving
Lauren StevensonManager
Austin StewartMen's Soccer
Katherine StewartCheer
Lindsay StewartHighTechs
Stephanie StewartTrainer
Ilinca StociaWomen's Tennis
Kelli StocktonWomen's Swimming and Diving
Thomas StoffelBaseball
Andrew StoneCheer
Joseph StradaCheer
Chad StrubeWrestling
Courtney StuttsWomen's Soccer
Alexa SwannVolleyball
Connor SwartzMen's Soccer
Rachel SweeneyLacrosse
Michael SzubaMen's Swimming and Diving
Courtney TalaCheer
Tyler TerryVideo
Trevor ThompsonMen's Basketball
Jessica ThonLacrosse
Angelica TibbsHighTechs
Murielle TiemanWomen's Soccer
Matthias TreffMen's Track and Field
Nicholas TremolsMen's Swimming and Diving
Joshua TrimbleFootball
John TropeMen's Swimming and Diving
Michael TuckerManager
Ryan TuftsBaseball
Matthew TulleyBaseball
Ujunwa UgokaWomen's Basketball
Chris UhleMen's Track and Field
Benjamin UngerMen's Track and Field
Hayley UrickCheer
Johan van ZegerenMen's Basketball
Devin VandykeFootball
Ronald VandykeFootball
Jayne VecchioCheer
AnnJulie VesterWomen's Track and Field
Sam VicroyVideo
Scott VinventMen's Golf
Maria WallaceHighTechs
Mike WandeyFootball
David WangFootball
Ashton WardManager
Colleen WardLacrosse
Rosley WardFootball
Alexandra WattWomen's Cross Country
Erika WeidmanWomen's Soccer
Brian WelchMen's Cross Country
Kyle WernickiBaseball
Kolby WhiteManager
Megan WillLacrosse
Chase WilliamsFootball
Jason WilliamsManager
Nigel WilliamsFootball
Ryan WilliamsTrainer
Kelly WillifordWomen's Tennis
Aerial WilsonWomen's Basketball
Nicholas WilsonMen's Tennis
Samantha WilsonLacrosse
Stephanie WilsonCheer
Erich WindmullerFootball
William WitherspoonMen's Soccer
Calyn WitzManager
Logan WolffSoftball
Jon WoodcockBaseball
Natalie WoodfordWomen's Track and Field
Peter YatesWrestling
Katie YesnenWomen's Soccer
Anthony YostCheer
Hannah YoungWomen's Basketball
Brent ZacksonManager
Mark ZagunisBaseball
Jordan ZelenkyWomen's Soccer
Alexander ZieglerMen's Track and Field
Ellie ZoepflWomen's Soccer
Mirjam ‘Sarah” KadelkaWomen's Track and Field