Fair 57°
Today's Live Events
  • Softball - 5 PM
    Farmville, Va.
    Virginia Tech
    Longwood

    vs.
  • Baseball - 5:30 PM
    English Field
    Campbell
    Virginia Tech

    vs.

Licensed to Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/20/2011 05:12 PM
2011 Georgia Tech Fall Invitational - 11/18/2011 to 11/20/2011
Results

Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Pool: % 1:29.61   12/9/2008 Florida, Florida
Napier, Spofforth, Stafford, Bateman
GT: # 1:32.95   2/17/2011 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
A Weber, J Mason, K Riley, K Siebner
1:28.35  A
1:32.76  B
School                                         Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
1 University of Florida-FL  'A'               1:33.00    1:31.99 B       52
1) Bateman, Sarah B JR             2) r:+0.14 Bohunicky, Jamie SO
3) r:+0.25 Pazevic, Alana FR       4) r:+0.13 Zalewski, Ellese
r:+0.72  22.81    22.71    23.12    23.35
2 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'      1:36.52    1:32.51#B       46
1) Weber, Lexi N                   2) r:+0.50 Siebner, Keren
3) r:+0.42 Mason, Jessie           4) r:+0.36 Riley, Kate
r:+0.73  23.42    22.94    23.23    22.92
3 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'       1:33.37    1:32.84         44
1) Svensson, Emma K FR             2) r:+0.26 Cadge, Vicky SR
3) r:+0.12 Daniel, Leah SR         4) r:+0.35 Tanninen, Christina SO
r:+0.85  22.54    23.71    23.31    23.28
4 Florida State University-FL  'A'            1:33.75    1:33.21         42
1) Grams, Ginny J FR               2) r:+0.02 Cooper, Melissa SO
3) r:+0.08 Dressel, Kaitlyn FR     4) r:+0.08 Oliver, Tiffany SO
r:+0.73  23.68    23.40    23.61    22.52
5 University of Miami-FG  'A'                 1:34.80    1:33.84         40
1) Degen, Celeste M JR             2) r:+0.41 Kling, Hannah JR
3) r:+0.18 Smith, Kayla JR         4) r:+0.17 Hall, Kelsi SR
r:+0.83  23.50    24.02    24.05    22.27
6 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                       1:37.17    1:34.10         38
1) Benson, Sabrina R FR            2) r:+0.20 Parcell, Margaret FR
3) r:+0.21 Ferguson, Emily SR      4) r:+0.27 Savage, Heather JR
r:+0.77  23.64    23.55    23.68    23.23
7 Clemson University-SC  'A'                  1:32.44    1:35.16         36
1) Anderson, Meg P JR              2) r:+0.35 Krauss, Kelsey JR
3) r:+0.29 Tarantolo, Maddie SR    4) r:+0.32 Bechard, Sarah SR
r:+1.83  23.31    23.90    24.09    23.86
8 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'         1:37.15    1:37.91         34
1) Nilsson, Frida A FR             2) r:+0.15 Lefanowicz, Iwona FR
3) r:+0.19 Starke, Liz SR          4) r:+0.10 Nowak, Michala JR
r:+0.74  24.49    24.25    24.52    24.65
-- Florida State University-FL  'B'            1:37.87   X1:35.12
1) Sandlin, Casey M JR             2) r:+0.21 Powell, Haley FR
3) r:+0.13 Cook, Katie FR          4) r:+0.21 Wilson, Hannah SO
r:+0.75  24.15    23.35    23.88    23.74
-- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'           NT   X1:36.03
1) Broadley, Sarah N               2) r:+0.24 Evans, Jordan
3) r:+0.26 Brandus, Kate           4) r:+0.35 Hatteberg, Heidi
r:+0.80  24.24    23.35    24.86    23.58
-- Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                            NT   X1:36.74
1) Ryczek, Emily S FR              2) r:+0.35 Katis, Jayme FR
3) r:+0.60 Leake, Natalie SO       4) r:+0.27 Hammerberg, Kayla FR
r:+0.60  24.51    24.12    24.48    23.63
-- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'       1:36.23   X1:37.10
1) Blizzard, Shannon S JR          2) r:+0.25 Holling, Maggie FR
3) r:+0.31 Lytle, Teri SR          4) r:+0.18 Beaubrun, Dani JR
r:+0.71  24.38    24.35    24.35    24.02
-- University of Florida-FL  'B'               1:36.00   X1:37.11
1) Frehling, Kaitlin M FR          2) r:+0.42 Regan, Patricia FR
3) r:+0.33 Fung, Natasha           4) r:+0.17 Smith, Kirsten JR
r:+0.70  24.17    24.50    24.12    24.32
-- Clemson University-SC  'B'                  1:39.99   X1:38.95
1) Fowler, Kelly M SR              2) r:+0.44 Whalen, Liz JR
3) r:+0.40 Redmond, Kristen JR     4) r:+0.23 Erickson, Jenny SO
r:+0.77  24.34    25.01    24.40    25.20
-- University of Miami-FG  'B'                 1:37.69   X1:38.97
1) Nicholson, Katherine M SO       2) r:+0.43 Johansson, Sofia JR
3) r:+0.34 Beyer, Beyer SO         4) r:+0.19 Worral, Lucy FR
r:+0.75  24.83    25.07    25.11    23.96
-- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'C'       1:39.51   X1:39.03
1) Akenberger, Jamie K JR          2) r:+0.20 Niles, Cassie FR
3) r:+0.32 Molenda, Charlie FR     4) r:+0.37 Potter, Kristen JR
r:+0.73  24.30    24.60    25.61    24.52
-- University of Florida-FL  'C'               1:39.00   X1:39.11
1) McLean, Shelby D                2) r:+0.21 Pold, Anna JR
3) r:+0.37 Ho, Victoria            4) r:+0.10 Napier, Savannah
r:+0.77  24.74    24.59    24.65    25.13
-- Clemson University-SC  'C'                       NT   X1:40.35
1) Cervone, Tori A JR              2) r:+0.19 McLaughlin, Kerry SR
3) r:+0.38 McGee, Kelly JR         4) r:+0.16 Piper, Deanna SR
r:+0.81  24.14    25.14    25.47    25.60
-- Virginia Tech-VA  'C'                            NT   X1:40.49
1) Houchin, Abby L SO              2) r:+0.31 Boone, Brittany SO
3) r:+0.36 Flora, Becky JR         4) r:+0.49 Higgins, Caroline SO
r:+0.77  25.50    25.02    25.14    24.83
-- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'         1:41.06   X1:41.89
1) Barker, Stephanie A SR          2) r:+0.23 Gonzalez, Allie SO
3) r:+0.00 Richardson, Jordan JR   4) r:+0.10 Hersey, Erin SR
r:+0.75  26.23    25.47    25.41    24.78
-- Florida State University-FL  'C'            1:39.13        XDQ
Early take-off swimmer #4
1) Hicks, Ashley N SO              2) r:+0.18 McMahon, Sara SO
3) r:+0.35 Butler, Ashley SO       4) r:-0.10 Torres, Katie SO
r:+0.80  24.85    24.23    25.12    25.01

Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Pool: % 1:16.15   3/10/2006 Auburn, Auburn
Lundquist, Bovell, Ciello, Targett
GT: # 1:17.89   2/17/2009 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
1:25.40  A
1:29.94  B
School                                         Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
1 Clemson University-SC  'A'                  1:18.90    1:19.18 A       52
1) Bruck, Eric L JR                2) r:+0.05 Reinke, Chris SR
3) r:+0.14 Broster, Seth SR        4) r:+0.12 Dart, Chris SR
r:+0.75  20.05    19.56    20.10    19.47
2 Florida State University-FL  'A'            1:21.15    1:19.91 A       46
1) Murray, Paul L SO               2) r:+0.17 Bailey, Trice JR
3) r:+0.13 Fozkos, Tyler FR        4) r:-0.01 Weber, Mark JR
r:+0.67  20.50    19.80    20.65    18.96
3 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'      1:23.91    1:21.76 A       44
1) Kosic, Andrew W                 2) r:+0.37 Plummer, Nigel
3) r:+0.20 Chetcuti, Andrew        4) r:+0.14 Chiu, Eric
r:+0.73  20.53    20.24    20.62    20.37
4 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                       1:23.49    1:21.94 A       42
1) Dignan, Emmett M SO             2) r:+0.28 Morgan, Greg SR
3) r:+0.29 Mahon, Greg JR          4) r:+0.18 McGinnis, Zach JR
r:+0.69  20.79    20.43    20.49    20.23
5 University of Florida-FL  'A'               1:23.71    1:23.07 A       40
1) Curby, Matthew N                2) r:+0.26 deBorde, Bradley FR
3) r:+0.37 Turner, James JR        4) r:+0.40 Norton, Matthew SR
r:+0.73  21.36    20.11    20.77    20.83
6 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'         1:23.42    1:23.52 A       38
1) Williams, Eric S JR             2) r:+0.11 Fermin, Anthony SR
3) r:+0.20 Walsh, John SO          4) r:+0.19 Czarnecki, Mikolaj SR
r:+0.68  20.46    21.02    21.16    20.88
-- Clemson University-SC  'B'                  1:21.99   X1:22.94 A
1) Barre, Derek B JR               2) r:+0.29 Groseclose, Lee SR
3) r:+0.30 Oliver, Myles SR        4) r:+0.20 Foster, Harry SR
r:+0.79  21.13    20.70    20.68    20.43
-- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'           NT   X1:23.49 A
1) Johnson, Jacob C                2) r:+0.27 Shepperd, Ben
3) r:+1.72 Colletti, Nicholas      4) r:+0.25 Hatchett, Bo
r:+0.71  20.81    20.58    21.16    20.94
-- Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                            NT   X1:24.27 A
1) Baumler, Matt S SR              2) r:+0.16 Uncur, Bryan SR
3) r:+0.32 Skipper, Adam JR        4) r:+0.28 Botha, Karl JR
r:+0.70  21.58    20.84    21.13    20.72
-- University of Florida-FL  'B'               1:26.71   X1:25.30 A
1) Heil, Scott                     2) r:+0.31 Munch, Richard
3) r:+1.89 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo 4) r:+0.09 Goosen, Levar FR
r:+0.77  21.76    21.12    21.59    20.83
-- Clemson University-SC  'C'                       NT   X1:26.26 B
1) Elliott, Marcus Q JR            2) r:+0.19 Clary, Scott SR
3) r:+0.14 Layne, Walker SO        4) r:+0.35 Aron, Scott JR
r:+0.73  21.69    21.26    21.08    22.23
-- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'D'           NT   x1:26.27 B
1) Randolph, Maxwell J             2) r:+0.56 Nilsson, Andreas
3) r:+0.17 Hart, Mike              4) r:+1.90 Tillman, Zach
r:+0.76  21.39    21.68    21.08    22.12
-- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'C'           NT   x1:26.34 B
1) Robbins, Brian A                2) r:+0.23 Beall, Jack
3) r:+0.34 Wei, Wilson             4) r:+0.37 Salmon, Ryan
r:+0.70  21.75    21.64    21.92    21.03
-- University of Florida-FL  'C'               1:34.71   X1:26.53 B
1) Martin, Cameron B SO            2) r:+0.26 Hamilton, Colin
3) r:+0.17 Thompson, Matthew       4) r:+0.24 Huen, Gabriel JR
r:+0.70  21.87    21.45    21.82    21.39
-- Florida State University-FL  'B'            1:24.33   X1:26.94 B
1) Taddeo, Jonathan D FR           2) r:+0.11 Fernandez, Alex JR
3) r:+0.02 Rodriguez, Alex SO      4) r:+0.23 Lyons, Cadell FR
r:+0.70  22.00    21.74    22.18    21.02
-- Florida State University-FL  'C'            1:26.31   X1:27.01 B
1) Knight, Connor C FR             2) r:+0.23 Swanbeck, Robert SO
3) r:+1.79 Cox, Mark JR            4) r:+0.03 Aitken, Michael SR
r:+0.64  22.33    21.58    21.46    21.64
-- Virginia Tech-VA  'C'                            NT   X1:27.57 B
1) Hallock, Michael E JR           2) r:+0.38 Cook, Nevin SR
3) r:+0.28 Cefalo, Harrison FR     4) r:+0.30 Hehn, Garrett SO
r:+0.68  21.29    21.80    21.93    22.55

Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Pool: % 4:35.63    1/5/2007 Mary Descenza, ABSC
GT: # 4:47.36   2/17/2005 Vesna Stojanovska, Georgia Tech
4:38.46  A
4:47.79  B
Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Hajnal, Erika       SR Virginia Tech-VA     4:45.91    4:41.56 B       26
r:+0.79  26.86   28.59   28.84   28.85   28.55   28.66   28.67   28.14
27.45   26.95
2 Beisel, Elizabeth   FR FLOR-FL              4:46.04    4:43.90 B       23
r:+0.74  26.73   28.75   28.82   28.75   28.70   28.53   28.82   28.59
28.32   27.89
3 Bohunicky, Jamie L  SO FLOR-FL              4:48.76    4:44.23 B       22
r:+0.74  27.33   28.82   28.73   28.62   28.71   28.64   28.68   28.52
28.41   27.77
4 Broadbent, Char E   SR Florida St.-FL       4:50.69    4:47.39 B       21
r:+0.70  26.78   29.25   28.72   28.75   28.62   29.06   29.15   29.45
29.00   28.61
5 Henkel, Julia K     SO Florida St.-FL       4:48.95    4:50.35         20
r:+0.87  27.10   29.38   29.07   29.14   28.98   29.06   29.51   29.07
29.75   29.29
6 Kovacs, Anett       FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:52.96    4:52.65         19
r:+0.78  27.17   29.40   29.46   29.64   29.78   29.96   29.75   29.61
29.45   28.43
7 White, Hailey E        Georgia Tech-GA      4:54.53    4:53.19         18
r:+0.78  27.05   29.13   29.76   29.67   29.83   29.72   29.93   29.84
29.63   28.63
8 Matheiu, Alicia L   FR FLOR-FL              4:53.38    4:53.24         17
r:+0.95  27.81   29.05   29.26   29.31   29.62   29.89   29.76   29.82
29.69   29.03
9 Simon, Laura E      JR Virginia Tech-VA     4:53.21    4:55.42         16
r:+0.77  27.06   29.17   29.24   29.57   29.97   29.94   30.42   30.34
30.35   29.36
10 Pepper, Elizabeth   FR Florida St.-FL       4:54.34    4:56.18         15
r:+0.72  26.65   28.91   29.24   29.09   29.15   29.98   30.66   31.00
30.85   30.65
B - Final
11 Dubrasky, Molly J      FLOR-FL              4:56.22    4:50.55         12
r:+0.84  26.62   28.79   29.00   29.17   29.32   29.34   29.60   29.64
30.10   28.97
12 Milne, Sharla M     SO FLOR-FL              4:54.68    4:52.85          9
r:+0.86  27.83   29.28   29.48   29.77   29.67   29.43   29.54   29.56
29.32   28.97
13 Ballatore, Angelin  JR FLOR-FL              4:55.23    4:54.76          8
r:+0.77  27.54   29.05   29.30   29.33   29.57   29.62   29.88   30.26
30.50   29.71
14 Redmond, Kristen N  JR CLEM-SC              4:55.07    4:54.94          7
r:+0.79  27.32   29.53   29.97   29.92   29.83   29.86   29.86   29.86
29.56   29.23
15 Smith, Jordan N        FLOR-FL              4:57.02    4:55.69          6
r:+0.86  27.59   29.42   29.39   30.02   29.81   29.93   30.11   30.01
30.17   29.24
16 Robins, Devon F     FR FGCU-FL              4:57.39    4:55.83          5
r:+0.76  27.19   29.35   29.65   29.94   30.05   30.06   29.95   30.25
30.26   29.13
17 Treible, Julia C    FR FLOR-FL              4:56.71    4:56.04          4
r:+0.77  27.15   29.13   29.72   29.86   30.18   30.30   30.22   30.21
30.22   29.05
18 Sepanski, Rachel A  SO Virginia Tech-VA     4:57.02    4:56.37          3
r:+0.77  27.08   29.49   29.65   30.09   30.10   30.31   30.28   30.39
30.16   28.82
19 Daniel, Leah P      SR FGCU-FL              4:55.72    4:58.04          2
r:+0.84  26.32   28.74   29.54   30.10   30.76   30.80   31.15   30.83
30.60   29.20
20 Lehtonen, Eva J     JR FGCU-FL              4:57.51    4:59.02          1
r:+0.72  26.95   29.45   29.97   30.23   29.98   29.90   30.48   31.15
30.97   29.94
C - Final
21 Neidigh, Lauren        FLOR-FL              4:58.62    4:53.89
r:+0.85  27.60   29.08   29.50   29.68   29.14   29.77   29.81   30.42
30.18   28.71
22 Grams, Ginny J      FR Florida St.-FL       4:58.11    4:54.40
r:+0.73  27.79   29.95   29.81   29.98   29.71   29.58   29.91   29.79
29.50   28.38
23 Nagy, Julia C       JR FLOR-FL              4:59.40    4:55.77
r:+0.81  27.68   29.34   29.55   29.86   29.86   29.90   30.02   30.04
30.23   29.29
24 Porter, Jessie A    SO FGCU-FL              5:00.26    4:56.56
r:+0.78  27.37   29.46   29.89   29.91   30.04   29.98   30.04   30.23
30.11   29.53
25 Allison, Corey E    JR Florida St.-FL       5:00.19    4:56.90
r:+0.75  27.88   29.82   30.19   30.25   30.41   30.06   30.05   29.96
29.64   28.64
26 Caldwell, Jordyn A  FR Florida St.-FL       4:58.25    4:56.98
r:+0.76  27.77   30.48   29.94   30.01   30.46   29.82   30.09   29.96
29.91   28.54
27 Nyback, Jonna C     SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:57.81    4:57.91
r:+0.85  27.65   30.25   30.09   30.50   30.16   29.88   30.22   30.11
30.01   29.04
28 Rogers, Katie L     FR Virginia Tech-VA     4:57.97    4:58.09
r:+0.73  27.71   29.82   30.05   30.60   30.73   30.16   30.47   30.37
29.92   28.26
29 Harrington, Mariss  JR Florida St.-FL       4:59.40    4:59.14
r:+0.71  28.40   29.99   30.22   30.25   30.18   30.26   30.16   30.22
29.84   29.62
30 Woolbright, Kate A     Georgia Tech-GA      5:00.68    5:02.08
r:+0.78  27.59   29.85   30.41   30.38   30.23   30.23   30.45   30.95
31.18   30.81

Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Pool: % 4:35.63    1/5/2007 Mary Descenza, ABSC
GT: # 4:47.36   2/17/2005 Vesna Stojanovska, Georgia Tech
4:38.46  A
4:47.79  B
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hajnal, Erika             SR Virginia Tech-VA     4:52.38    4:45.91 qB
r:+0.81  27.32   28.87   29.01   29.27   29.13   29.12   28.90   28.63
28.51   27.15
2 Beisel, Elizabeth L       FR FLOR-FL              4:42.00    4:46.04 qB
r:+0.75  26.99   28.93   29.33   29.20   29.28   29.08   28.92   28.57
28.46   27.28
3 Bohunicky, Jamie L        SO FLOR-FL              4:46.94    4:48.76 q
r:+0.76  27.55   29.30   29.22   29.46   29.05   28.67   28.75   28.92
29.06   28.78
4 Henkel, Julia K           SO Florida St.-FL       4:55.26    4:48.95 q
r:+0.85  27.25   29.38   29.64   29.17   28.72   29.15   28.98   28.99
28.93   28.74
5 Broadbent, Char E         SR Florida St.-FL       4:52.13    4:50.69 q
r:+0.72  25.99   28.01   28.65   29.21   29.75   29.49   29.87   30.75
29.70   29.27
6 Kovacs, Anett             FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:56.00    4:52.96 q
r:+0.77  27.44   29.08   29.29   29.74   29.68   29.82   29.72   30.00
29.55   28.64
7 Simon, Laura E            JR Virginia Tech-VA     5:02.15    4:53.21 q
r:+0.74  27.40   29.24   29.49   29.42   29.31   29.60   29.68   29.81
29.97   29.29
8 Matheiu, Alicia L         FR FLOR-FL              4:54.57    4:53.38 q
r:+0.92  27.78   29.09   29.38   29.53   29.63   29.68   29.87   29.50
29.63   29.29
9 Pepper, Elizabeth         FR Florida St.-FL       4:55.94    4:54.34 q
r:+0.72  26.81   29.09   29.31   29.31   29.84   29.33   29.41   30.05
30.50   30.69
10 White, Hailey E              Georgia Tech-GA      5:02.17    4:54.53 q
r:+0.77  27.11   29.27   29.29   29.61   29.90   29.68   29.84   30.01
30.66   29.16
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Milne, Sharla M           SO FLOR-FL              4:57.34    4:54.68 q
r:+0.89  28.28   29.50   29.54   29.78   29.78   29.64   29.82   29.65
29.69   29.00
12 Redmond, Kristen N        JR CLEM-SC              4:51.83    4:55.07 q
r:+0.83  27.75   29.35   29.60   29.82   29.89   29.77   29.72   29.80
29.97   29.40
13 Ballatore, Angelina R     JR FLOR-FL              4:56.32    4:55.23 q
r:+0.72  27.69   29.42   29.32   29.44   29.56   29.63   29.83   30.27
30.36   29.71
14 Daniel, Leah P            SR FGCU-FL              4:48.22    4:55.72 q
r:+0.87  27.36   29.69   30.26   30.34   29.94   30.00   30.09   29.97
29.88   28.19
15 Dubrasky, Molly J            FLOR-FL              4:51.65    4:56.22 q
r:+0.80  27.20   29.59   29.60   29.76   29.61   29.63   29.81   30.64
30.64   29.74
16 Treible, Julia C          FR FLOR-FL              4:56.62    4:56.71 q
r:+0.80  27.57   29.53   29.41   29.40   29.65   29.77   30.02   30.33
30.72   30.31
17 Sepanski, Rachel A        SO Virginia Tech-VA     5:08.36    4:57.02 q
r:+0.82  27.05   29.07   29.88   30.00   30.33   30.21   30.54   30.20
30.35   29.39
17 Smith, Jordan N              FLOR-FL              5:01.21    4:57.02 q
r:+0.82  27.82   29.90   29.87   30.00   29.95   30.13   29.91   30.34
29.96   29.14
19 Robins, Devon F           FR FGCU-FL              5:02.65    4:57.39 q
r:+1.33  27.08   29.10   29.57   30.63   30.01   30.07   30.51   30.46
30.05   29.91
20 Lehtonen, Eva J           JR FGCU-FL              5:00.63    4:57.51 q
r:+0.73  27.25   29.48   29.78   30.07   29.76   30.03   30.04   30.49
30.48   30.13
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
21 Nyback, Jonna C           SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:10.00    4:57.81 q
r:+0.80  27.02   29.08   29.46   30.51   30.52   30.41   30.46   30.21
30.26   29.88
22 Rogers, Katie L           FR Virginia Tech-VA     5:04.91    4:57.97 q
r:+0.77  27.53   29.35   29.95   30.31   30.24   30.16   30.22   30.53
30.44   29.24
23 Grams, Ginny J            FR Florida St.-FL       4:59.60    4:58.11 q
r:+0.73  26.88   29.19   29.56   29.79   29.45   30.05   30.40   30.71
31.09   30.99
24 Caldwell, Jordyn A        FR Florida St.-FL       5:10.87    4:58.25 q
r:+0.71  27.59   30.18   30.44   30.43   30.48   29.61   29.79   30.34
30.10   29.29
25 Neidigh, Lauren              FLOR-FL              4:56.92    4:58.62 q
r:+0.80  27.61   30.09   30.19   30.08   29.75   29.47   29.96   30.53
30.81   30.13
26 Harrington, Marissa K     JR Florida St.-FL       5:05.97    4:59.40 q
r:+0.76  28.12   29.91   30.22   30.29   30.26   30.31   30.28   30.28
30.08   29.65
26 Nagy, Julia C             JR FLOR-FL              5:00.90    4:59.40 q
r:+0.80  27.82   29.66   30.19   30.21   30.32   30.24   30.29   30.28
30.53   29.86
28 Allison, Corey E          JR Florida St.-FL       5:05.45    5:00.19 q
r:+0.74  27.64   29.94   30.14   30.19   30.22   30.36   30.58   30.63
30.55   29.94
29 Porter, Jessie A          SO FGCU-FL              4:56.06    5:00.26 q
r:+0.77  27.13   29.47   30.00   30.45   30.45   30.55   30.56   30.62
30.75   30.28
30 Woolbright, Kate A           Georgia Tech-GA      5:05.27    5:00.68 q
r:+0.73  27.43   28.92   29.31   29.81   30.03   30.81   31.29   31.11
31.30   30.67
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
31 Smith, Caroline L         JR Florida St.-FL       5:05.15    5:01.66
r:+0.74  27.23   29.71   30.08   30.31   30.18   30.41   30.69   31.17
31.36   30.52
32 Kinsey, Blaire M          FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    5:02.86
r:+0.67  27.36   29.83   29.99   30.68   30.73   30.82   31.11   31.36
30.89   30.09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Napier, Savannah B           FLOR-FL              5:03.23    5:03.10
r:+0.78  28.69   29.99   30.48   30.41   30.45   30.55   30.81   30.78
30.76   30.18
34 Meeder, Lindsey B         SO FGCU-FL              4:56.75    5:03.37
r:+0.72  27.87   30.08   30.54   30.37   30.40   30.73   30.64   30.79
31.17   30.78
35 Flora, Becky J            JR Virginia Tech-VA     5:10.63    5:03.58
r:+0.89  27.30   29.65   30.13   30.81   30.69   30.97   31.20   31.47
31.15   30.21
36 Hatteberg, Heidi J           Georgia Tech-GA      5:17.19    5:04.03
r:+0.73  27.00   29.52   30.51   30.90   31.15   30.86   31.01   31.14
31.16   30.78
37 Ho, Victoria I               FLOR-FL              5:10.28    5:04.18
r:+0.82  28.12   30.75   31.17   31.03   30.76   30.52   30.40   30.49
30.73   30.21
38 Sostarecz, Taylor S          Georgia Tech-GA      5:11.77    5:04.99
r:+0.73  27.99   30.32   30.75   30.61   30.74   30.88   30.93   31.20
31.19   30.38
39 Coleman, Katie A          JR Florida St.-FL       5:08.74    5:05.11
r:+0.73  28.60   30.86   31.01   31.13   31.20   31.46   30.73   30.51
29.99   29.62
40 Melymuka, Mandy M         JR FGCU-FL              5:05.64    5:05.67
r:+0.83  28.05   30.10   30.39   30.86   31.06   31.31   31.33   31.29
31.10   30.18
41 Niles, Cassie J           FR FGCU-FL              5:11.49    5:05.88
r:+0.73  26.51   29.54   30.42   31.06   31.27   30.63   31.72   32.01
31.65   31.07
42 Jones, Ava E              FR Florida St.-FL       5:08.45    5:06.42
r:+0.84  29.01   30.86   30.81   30.79   31.00   31.23   30.98   30.97
30.85   29.92
43 Potter, Kristen K         JR FGCU-FL              5:02.84    5:06.43
r:+0.82  28.39   29.96   30.14   30.52   30.83   30.92   31.27   31.50
31.67   31.23
44 Akenberger, Jamie K       JR FGCU-FL              5:08.55    5:06.54
r:+0.77  27.22   29.86   30.09   30.69   30.88   31.22   31.71   31.80
31.32   31.75
45 Rochette, Natalie J       FR FGCU-FL              5:13.38    5:06.75
r:+0.95  27.97   30.00   30.68   30.85   31.45   31.26   31.31   31.15
31.48   30.60
46 Allen, Sara C                Georgia Tech-GA      5:16.71    5:10.36
r:+0.74  28.29   30.53   31.13   31.19   31.55   31.75   31.71   31.65
31.66   30.90
47 Nowak, Michala N          JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:15.00    5:18.94
r:+0.75  28.57   31.46   32.30   32.78   32.29   32.46   32.38   32.47
32.36   31.87
48 Barker, Stephanie A       SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:14.00    5:20.23
r:+0.77  28.28   30.96   31.66   32.34   32.95   33.05   33.20   33.33
32.62   31.84
49 Cervone, Alisha T         SO CLEM-SC              5:35.43    5:25.89
r:+0.81  29.23   31.98   32.56   32.71   32.90   33.28   33.34   33.41
33.68   32.80
-- Anderson, Christine C     JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  5:08.20   X5:16.10
r:+0.90  28.94   32.13   32.29   32.39   31.82   31.67   31.81   31.82
31.82   31.41

Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Pool: % 4:08.60   12/5/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine
GT: # 4:19.31   3/16/2009 Shilo Ayalon, Georgia Tech
4:15.68  A
4:25.29  B
Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 De Angulo, Mateo    SR Florida St.-FL       4:25.08    4:15.43 A       26
r:+0.68  23.88   25.81   25.93   26.09   25.91   26.10   25.60   25.78
25.76   24.57
2 Signorin, Connor J  FR FLOR-FL              4:28.38    4:25.49         23
r:+0.77  24.32   26.24   26.36   26.81   26.91   27.04   27.07   27.11
27.15   26.48
3 Taylor, Jason S     SO FLOR-FL              4:27.58    4:27.77         22
r:+0.80  24.44   25.85   26.49   26.74   27.21   27.12   27.50   27.46
27.72   27.24
4 Czarnecki, Mikolaj  SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:31.40    4:28.54         21
r:+0.72  24.11   26.29   26.71   27.17   27.42   27.66   27.59   27.86
27.30   26.43
5 Caldwell, Nicholas     FLOR-FL              4:32.84    4:30.43         20
r:+0.93  24.95   26.56   26.90   27.22   27.48   27.51   27.48   27.86
27.60   26.87
6 Omana, Carlos T        FLOR-FL              4:30.85    4:30.64         19
r:+0.75  24.21   26.29   26.83   27.60   27.73   27.45   27.95   28.02
27.90   26.66
7 Thomas, Michael V   SO Florida St.-FL       4:32.98    4:31.19         18
r:+0.76  25.08   27.58   27.51   27.74   27.35   27.58   27.35   27.52
27.13   26.35
8 Silva, William B       FLOR-FL              4:31.12    4:31.63         17
r:+0.70  24.97   26.83   27.08   27.13   27.20   27.35   27.68   27.70
28.02   27.67
9 Ores, Jake D        FR Virginia Tech-VA     4:32.21    4:31.78         16
r:+0.79  25.10   27.26   27.47   27.34   27.46   27.39   27.91   27.74
27.53   26.58
10 Latimer, Morgan B   FR Virginia Tech-VA     4:33.17    4:35.70         15
r:+0.80  25.06   27.00   27.36   27.76   28.07   28.04   27.81   28.06
28.58   27.96
B - Final
11 Rogers, Kevin J     FR Florida St.-FL       4:33.19    4:29.24         12
r:+0.69  24.98   26.93   27.21   27.43   27.10   26.85   26.82   27.24
27.40   27.28
12 Jordan, Jonathan D  SO FLOR-FL              4:34.18    4:32.91          9
r:+0.71  25.52   27.46   27.51   27.40   27.35   27.26   27.58   27.70
27.75   27.38
13 Howell, Brian S     JR FLOR-FL              4:35.02    4:33.48          8
r:+0.76  25.50   27.35   27.83   27.85   27.65   27.56   27.51   27.84
27.44   26.95
14 LaRosa, Philip J    SR Virginia Tech-VA     4:36.45    4:33.69          7
r:+0.73  25.13   27.44   27.65   28.01   27.93   27.50   27.63   27.85
27.61   26.94
15 Brockelbank, Ellio     Georgia Tech-GA      4:36.23    4:33.74          6
r:+0.84  24.79   27.70   27.80   27.24   27.41   27.59   28.03   28.57
27.94   26.67
16 Lutterbein, Alex M  JR Virginia Tech-VA     4:35.05    4:34.69          5
r:+0.75  25.44   27.51   27.92   28.25   28.11   27.76   27.46   27.56
27.65   27.03
17 Tillman, Zach E        Georgia Tech-GA      4:36.38    4:35.16          4
r:+0.83  25.49   27.65   27.85   27.84   28.06   28.02   27.91   28.20
27.47   26.67
18 Carr, Alex A        SR CLEM-SC              4:34.47    4:35.99          3
r:+0.81  25.55   27.47   27.86   27.94   28.07   27.37   27.93   28.10
28.20   27.50
19 Morrison, Brad B    JR Florida St.-FL       4:35.76    4:36.66          2
r:+0.69  25.37   27.77   28.04   27.87   27.51   27.50   27.71   28.19
28.75   27.95
20 Deedrick, Jack T    SO Florida St.-FL       4:35.49    4:39.76          1
r:+0.73  24.92   27.78   28.15   28.17   27.95   28.07   28.65   28.80
28.88   28.39
C - Final
21 Wallace, Dan J         FLOR-FL              4:36.96    4:28.37
r:+0.79  25.30   27.29   27.85   28.19   26.91   26.55   26.92   26.54
26.85   25.97
22 Van Zee, Jay J      SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:39.01    4:33.15
r:+0.66  24.77   27.01   27.18   27.75   27.62   27.85   27.94   27.93
27.73   27.37
23 Burns, Owen J       FR Virginia Tech-VA     4:37.20    4:34.12
r:+0.81  24.19   26.58   27.24   27.81   28.02   27.98   27.98   28.34
28.38   27.60
24 Hunt, Kevin P       FR Virginia Tech-VA     4:37.05    4:34.79
r:+0.73  25.05   27.30   27.50   27.76   27.66   27.82   27.92   28.11
28.28   27.39
25 Jessell, John J     JR Florida St.-FL       4:36.93    4:35.73
r:+0.75  25.13   27.25   27.78   28.22   27.89   28.24   28.48   28.56
27.49   26.69
26 Heil, Scott            FLOR-FL              4:36.50    4:35.79
r:+0.77  24.79   27.61   28.36   27.78   27.98   28.01   27.84   28.25
27.99   27.18
27 Veale, Thomas M        FLOR-FL              4:37.91    4:38.44
r:+0.79  25.73   27.47   28.05   28.11   28.37   28.06   27.69   28.47
28.76   27.73
28 Munster, Ben J      JR Virginia Tech-VA     4:37.77    4:38.87
r:+0.83  25.23   28.09   28.14   28.25   28.31   28.67   28.46   28.53
28.65   26.54
29 Crabb, James T      FR Virginia Tech-VA     4:38.73    4:38.90
r:+0.77  25.19   28.34   28.38   28.17   28.41   28.29   28.24   28.49
28.53   26.86
30 Gastrock, Ben M     FR Virginia Tech-VA     4:39.77    4:42.46
r:+0.73  25.69   28.22   28.62   28.63   28.82   28.59   28.80   29.08
28.54   27.47

Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Pool: % 4:08.60   12/5/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine
GT: # 4:19.31   3/16/2009 Shilo Ayalon, Georgia Tech
4:15.68  A
4:25.29  B
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 De Angulo, Mateo          SR Florida St.-FL       4:25.00    4:25.08 qB
r:+0.75  24.51   26.65   26.50   26.29   26.20   26.83   26.97   27.63
26.95   26.55
2 Taylor, Jason S           SO FLOR-FL              4:24.52    4:27.58 q
r:+0.84  25.05   26.58   26.87   27.04   27.08   27.22   27.12   27.61
27.09   25.92
3 Signorin, Connor J        FR FLOR-FL              4:28.34    4:28.38 q
r:+0.82  24.85   27.09   26.99   27.16   26.99   27.18   27.10   27.28
27.57   26.17
4 Omana, Carlos T              FLOR-FL              4:24.43    4:30.85 q
r:+0.73  25.37   27.45   27.46   27.73   27.58   27.38   27.03   26.94
27.10   26.81
5 Silva, William B             FLOR-FL              4:34.15    4:31.12 q
r:+0.73  25.08   26.92   27.19   27.22   27.15   27.22   27.25   27.46
27.82   27.81
6 Czarnecki, Mikolaj P      SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:33.18    4:31.40 q
r:+0.77  24.83   26.92   27.22   27.38   27.51   27.60   27.67   27.59
27.62   27.06
7 Ores, Jake D              FR Virginia Tech-VA     4:35.81    4:32.21 q
r:+0.82  25.10   27.31   27.21   27.57   27.71   27.58   27.57   27.73
27.69   26.74
8 Caldwell, Nicholas J         FLOR-FL              4:27.00    4:32.84 q
r:+0.72  25.52   27.86   27.79   27.56   27.49   27.38   27.42   27.60
27.66   26.56
9 Thomas, Michael V         SO Florida St.-FL       4:46.09    4:32.98 q
r:+0.78  25.17   27.42   27.60   27.94   27.71   27.73   27.98   27.61
27.31   26.51
10 Latimer, Morgan B         FR Virginia Tech-VA     4:34.66    4:33.17 q
r:+0.77  24.82   26.80   27.16   27.57   27.96   27.97   27.54   28.40
28.18   26.77
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Rogers, Kevin J           FR Florida St.-FL       4:35.40    4:33.19 q
r:+0.70  25.32   28.00   28.18   28.36   27.54   27.23   27.26   27.15
27.47   26.68
12 Jordan, Jonathan D        SO FLOR-FL              4:36.94    4:34.18 q
r:+0.72  25.14   27.23   27.27   27.57   27.56   27.71   27.96   27.93
28.18   27.63
13 Carr, Alex A              SR CLEM-SC              4:33.93    4:34.47 q
r:+0.75  25.61   27.70   27.83   27.97   27.74   27.25   27.44   27.83
27.95   27.15
14 Howell, Brian S           JR FLOR-FL              4:36.94    4:35.02 q
r:+0.81  25.85   27.39   27.79   28.06   27.71   27.74   28.06   28.05
27.93   26.44
15 Lutterbein, Alex M        JR Virginia Tech-VA     4:42.03    4:35.05 q
r:+0.74  25.08   27.29   27.52   27.97   27.51   27.81   27.83   28.20
28.36   27.48
16 Deedrick, Jack T          SO Florida St.-FL       4:37.51    4:35.49 q
r:+0.72  25.26   27.58   27.70   27.96   27.71   27.90   27.83   28.30
27.96   27.29
17 Morrison, Brad B          JR Florida St.-FL       4:46.60    4:35.76 q
r:+0.66  25.57   28.12   28.63   28.42   27.72   27.42   27.65   27.30
27.55   27.38
18 Brockelbank, Elliott M       Georgia Tech-GA      4:41.90    4:36.23 q
r:+0.83  25.12   27.41   27.73   28.11   28.19   27.24   27.70   28.10
28.38   28.25
19 Tillman, Zach E              Georgia Tech-GA      4:45.12    4:36.38 q
r:+0.83  25.27   27.81   27.82   28.01   27.82   28.01   28.13   28.69
27.96   26.86
20 LaRosa, Philip J          SR Virginia Tech-VA     4:39.68    4:36.45 q
r:+0.71  24.90   27.42   27.70   28.14   28.31   27.79   28.15   28.35
28.22   27.47
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
21 Heil, Scott                  FLOR-FL              4:37.96    4:36.50 q
r:+0.85  25.17   27.32   27.55   28.12   27.74   28.27   28.39   28.46
27.98   27.50
22 Jessell, John J           JR Florida St.-FL       4:41.72    4:36.93 q
r:+0.82  25.27   27.53   27.66   28.15   28.12   28.24   28.47   28.54
27.96   26.99
23 Wallace, Dan J               FLOR-FL              4:40.00    4:36.96 q
r:+0.79  24.89   27.28   28.35   28.34   28.16   27.54   28.07   28.37
29.11   26.85
24 Hunt, Kevin P             FR Virginia Tech-VA     4:44.27    4:37.05 q
r:+0.73  24.76   27.23   27.54   27.95   28.07   28.20   28.21   28.62
28.72   27.75
25 Burns, Owen J             FR Virginia Tech-VA     4:42.71    4:37.20 q
r:+0.82  24.75   27.30   28.18   28.56   28.54   27.84   28.08   28.52
28.11   27.32
26 Munster, Ben J            JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:37.77 q
r:+0.83  25.07   27.92   28.07   28.33   28.50   28.36   28.08   28.49
28.03   26.92
27 Veale, Thomas M              FLOR-FL              4:39.20    4:37.91 q
r:+0.79  25.89   27.66   28.09   28.10   27.95   27.84   27.97   28.25
28.44   27.72
28 Crabb, James T            FR Virginia Tech-VA     4:48.68    4:38.73 q
r:+0.75  25.01   27.97   28.15   27.99   27.95   27.97   28.11   28.84
28.77   27.97
29 Van Zee, Jay J            SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:41.97    4:39.01 q
r:+0.64  25.32   27.58   27.95   28.20   28.20   27.94   28.31   28.47
28.64   28.40
30 Gastrock, Ben M           FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:39.77 q
r:+0.77  25.26   27.80   28.13   28.39   28.76   28.34   28.20   28.40
28.31   28.18
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
31 Nilsson, Andreas C           Georgia Tech-GA      4:41.11    4:39.83
r:+0.78  25.16   27.58   27.73   28.35   28.37   28.57   28.51   28.88
28.66   28.02
32 Thompson, Matthew            FLOR-FL              4:39.46    4:39.85
r:+0.74  25.23   27.97   27.42   27.77   27.94   28.48   28.77   29.28
28.92   28.07
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Ball, Tyler J             JR Florida St.-FL       4:48.80    4:40.17
r:+0.71  25.13   27.93   28.22   28.20   28.62   28.83   28.37   28.69
28.63   27.55
34 Uncur, Bryan D            SR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:40.22
r:+0.79  25.08   27.64   28.20   28.51   28.62   28.59   28.71   29.65
28.35   26.87
35 Schouten, Colin J            Georgia Tech-GA      4:55.67    4:40.73
r:+0.70  25.70   27.89   28.39   28.47   28.58   28.21   28.62   28.63
28.68   27.56
36 Hamilton, Colin J            FLOR-FL              4:46.57    4:41.28
r:+0.75  25.52   28.05   27.98   28.14   28.10   28.12   28.43   28.61
29.39   28.94
37 Hart, Mike H                 Georgia Tech-GA      4:45.12    4:42.29
r:+0.74  25.13   28.19   28.47   28.27   28.40   28.60   28.42   28.88
29.33   28.60
38 Morgan, Sam O                Georgia Tech-GA      4:51.70    4:42.40
r:+0.82  25.37   27.55   27.89   28.48   28.68   28.63   28.88   29.00
29.19   28.73
39 Clark, Will J             SR CLEM-SC              4:45.99    4:44.22
r:+0.99  25.60   27.86   28.33   28.75   28.91   28.69   28.67   28.99
29.69   28.73
40 Buckley, Shayne P         SO CLEM-SC              4:48.12    4:44.58
r:+0.81  25.33   28.37   28.44   28.92   28.48   28.88   28.69   29.21
29.21   29.05
41 Knight, Connor C          FR Florida St.-FL       4:50.97    4:44.88
r:+0.66  25.96   28.99   29.15   29.12   28.97   28.90   29.25   28.99
28.85   26.70
42 Aron, Scott               JR CLEM-SC              4:53.44    4:45.20
r:+0.71  25.90   28.59   28.59   28.70   28.70   29.00   29.05   29.11
29.17   28.39
43 Brogden, Harrison L       FR Florida St.-FL       4:50.83    4:45.95
r:+0.69  25.33   28.09   28.56   29.07   29.20   28.97   29.13   29.48
29.43   28.69
44 Huen, Gabriel A           JR FLOR-FL              4:47.00    4:46.41
r:+0.73  25.99   28.24   27.98   28.51   28.36   28.74   28.89   29.89
30.22   29.59
45 Brown, Alex               FR CLEM-SC              4:58.99    4:56.42
r:+0.71  26.18   28.86   29.55   30.03   30.29   30.63   30.31   30.43
30.44   29.70

Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Pool: % 1:54.03    1/5/2008 Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota
GT: # 2:01.82   2/19/2009 Brittany Gobat, Georgia Tech
1:56.13  A
2:01.79  B
Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Bucz, Eszter        JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:02.61    2:00.03 B       26
r:+0.81  25.98   30.45   34.46   29.14
2 Richmond, Tori L    SR Florida St.-FL       2:01.86    2:00.44 B       23
r:+0.70  26.08   30.87   35.13   28.36
3 Crippen, Teresa M   JR FLOR-FL              2:01.25    2:00.99 B       22
r:+0.81  26.37   29.72   37.09   27.81
4 Sarandos, Stephani  SR Florida St.-FL       2:02.25    2:01.73 B       21
r:+0.76  26.67   30.74   35.77   28.55
5 Rainer, Rebecca L      FLOR-FL              2:03.23    2:02.30         20
r:+0.82  26.84   31.64   34.61   29.21
6 Polley, Kristine R  JR Florida St.-FL       2:03.91    2:02.81         19
r:+0.80  27.07   31.67   34.99   29.08
7 Evans, Jordan P        Georgia Tech-GA      2:02.35    2:03.00         18
r:+0.79  26.03   32.06   36.09   28.82
8 Cadge, Vicky L      SR FGCU-FL              2:03.67    2:04.08         17
r:+0.81  27.10   30.92   36.21   29.85
9 Barrett, Jamie R    JR Florida St.-FL       2:03.84    2:05.12         16
r:+0.63  26.93   31.81   36.88   29.50
10 Lightbourn, McKayl  SO Florida St.-FL       2:03.77    2:05.44         15
r:+0.77  26.77   31.29   36.63   30.75
B - Final
11 Anderson, Christin  JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:04.64    2:03.84         12
r:+0.79  27.38   32.20   35.51   28.75
12 Smith, Kirsten      JR FLOR-FL              2:05.38    2:04.14          9
r:+0.72  27.36   32.35   35.86   28.57
13 Cervone, Tori A     JR CLEM-SC              2:04.79    2:04.25          8
r:+0.84  26.91   31.23   37.29   28.82
14 Sink, Keri L        JR Virginia Tech-VA     2:05.35    2:04.26          7
r:+0.71  27.71   31.28   34.89   30.38
15 Luthersdottir, Hil  FR FLOR-FL              2:05.27    2:04.32          6
r:+0.79  27.91   32.30   34.64   29.47
16 Regan, Patricia A   FR FLOR-FL              2:05.24    2:04.57          5
r:+0.85  26.89   30.63   37.64   29.41
17 Howanitz, Jace C    SR Virginia Tech-VA     2:05.91    2:05.46          4
r:+0.73  27.60   32.34   37.19   28.33
18 Katis, Jayme C      FR Virginia Tech-VA     2:05.15    2:05.48          3
r:+0.79  27.29   32.17   37.13   28.89
19 Stephens, Summer L     FLOR-FL              2:06.14    2:07.28          2
r:+0.71  27.58   32.16   38.15   29.39
20 Holloway, Meaghan   JR Virginia Tech-VA     2:06.51    2:07.51          1
r:+0.83  27.02   32.31   37.67   30.51
C - Final
21 Lefanowicz, Iwona   FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:07.27    2:06.29
r:+0.85  27.74   30.71   38.01   29.83
22 Bodin, Alyssa B     FR Virginia Tech-VA     2:06.70    2:06.30
r:+0.76  27.61   32.21   35.78   30.70
23 Fore, Caroline B       Georgia Tech-GA      2:07.51    2:06.91
r:+0.77  27.54   32.19   37.17   30.01
24 Carne, Addie A      JR Virginia Tech-VA     2:06.59    2:06.98
r:+0.76  26.67   33.07   38.12   29.12
25 Dornstauder, Krist     Georgia Tech-GA      2:07.38    2:07.29
r:+0.76  28.00   32.61   37.30   29.38
26 Duncan, Aubree E    SO Virginia Tech-VA     2:07.29    2:07.68
r:+0.85  28.29   31.41   38.44   29.54
27 Vilorio, Karen A    FR FGCU-FL              2:07.19    2:07.92
r:+0.69  27.05   30.79   39.18   30.90
28 Lajnef, Sarra       SO FLOR-FL              2:07.27    2:08.11
r:+0.86  28.63   32.23   36.30   30.95
29 Kling, Hannah E     JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:07.58    2:08.18
r:+0.69  27.64   31.28   39.07   30.19
30 Napier, Savannah B     FLOR-FL              2:07.59    2:09.06
r:+0.77  28.97   32.90   37.62   29.57

Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Pool: % 1:54.03    1/5/2008 Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota
GT: # 2:01.82   2/19/2009 Brittany Gobat, Georgia Tech
1:56.13  A
2:01.79  B
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Crippen, Teresa M         JR FLOR-FL              2:01.72    2:01.25 qB
r:+0.88  26.57   29.85   36.91   27.92
2 Richmond, Tori L          SR Florida St.-FL       2:02.47    2:01.86 q
r:+0.72  26.56   31.49   34.93   28.88
3 Sarandos, Stephanie N     SR Florida St.-FL       2:05.87    2:02.25 q
r:+0.76  26.81   30.76   36.00   28.68
4 Evans, Jordan P              Georgia Tech-GA      2:06.07    2:02.35 q
r:+0.78  26.10   31.69   36.06   28.50
5 Bucz, Eszter              JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:05.18    2:02.61 q
r:+0.88  26.83   30.76   35.03   29.99
6 Rainer, Rebecca L            FLOR-FL              2:03.97    2:03.23 q
r:+0.87  27.25   31.84   34.80   29.34
7 Cadge, Vicky L            SR FGCU-FL              2:01.68    2:03.67 q
r:+0.80  26.99   31.86   35.49   29.33
8 Lightbourn, McKayla M     SO Florida St.-FL       2:06.93    2:03.77 q
r:+0.78  26.74   31.02   36.11   29.90
9 Barrett, Jamie R          JR Florida St.-FL       2:05.87    2:03.84 q
r:+0.63  26.85   31.88   36.33   28.78
10 Polley, Kristine R        JR Florida St.-FL       2:06.67    2:03.91 q
r:+0.81  27.42   32.31   34.73   29.45
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Anderson, Christine C     JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:05.00    2:04.64 q
r:+0.79  27.15   32.85   35.60   29.04
12 Cervone, Tori A           JR CLEM-SC              2:01.25    2:04.79 q
r:+0.82  27.00   31.26   37.15   29.38
13 Katis, Jayme C            FR Virginia Tech-VA     2:09.97    2:05.15 q
r:+0.80  27.50   31.91   36.70   29.04
14 Regan, Patricia A         FR FLOR-FL              2:04.75    2:05.24 q
r:+0.82  27.25   30.53   37.43   30.03
15 Luthersdottir, Hilda      FR FLOR-FL              2:08.10    2:05.27 q
r:+0.80  27.38   32.66   35.41   29.82
16 Sink, Keri L              JR Virginia Tech-VA     2:06.36    2:05.35 q
r:+0.73  27.57   31.29   35.39   31.10
17 Smith, Kirsten            JR FLOR-FL              2:05.81    2:05.38 q
r:+0.75  27.75   31.58   37.01   29.04
18 Howanitz, Jace C          SR Virginia Tech-VA     2:06.35    2:05.91 q
r:+0.73  27.15   32.12   37.68   28.96
19 Stephens, Summer L           FLOR-FL              2:08.71    2:06.14 q
r:+0.67  27.18   32.05   37.60   29.31
20 Holloway, Meaghan P       JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:06.51 q
r:+0.81  26.86   32.34   37.22   30.09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
21 Carne, Addie A            JR Virginia Tech-VA     2:11.63    2:06.59 q
r:+0.76  26.94   32.80   38.06   28.79
22 Bodin, Alyssa B           FR Virginia Tech-VA     2:12.34    2:06.70 q
r:+0.77  27.66   32.63   35.56   30.85
23 Vilorio, Karen A          FR FGCU-FL              2:11.05    2:07.19 q
r:+0.78  27.43   31.07   38.44   30.25
24 Lajnef, Sarra             SO FLOR-FL              2:09.76    2:07.27 q
r:+0.86  28.87   32.46   35.81   30.13
24 Lefanowicz, Iwona         FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:08.35    2:07.27 q
r:+1.06  27.95   30.97   38.21   30.14
26 Duncan, Aubree E          SO Virginia Tech-VA     2:11.05    2:07.29 q
r:+0.83  28.08   30.60   38.44   30.17
27 Dornstauder, Kristen M       Georgia Tech-GA      2:13.09    2:07.38 q
r:+0.74  27.85   32.71   37.18   29.64
28 Fore, Caroline B             Georgia Tech-GA      2:13.88    2:07.51 q
r:+0.76  27.78   32.49   37.44   29.80
29 Kling, Hannah E           JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:09.12    2:07.58 q
r:+0.73  27.69   30.90   38.68   30.31
30 Napier, Savannah B           FLOR-FL              2:10.87    2:07.59 q
r:+0.75  28.80   32.78   37.00   29.01
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
31 Fung, Natasha M              FLOR-FL              2:07.69    2:07.72
r:+0.84  27.75   31.81   39.43   28.73
32 Small, Blaine C           FR FGCU-FL              2:13.10    2:08.18
r:+0.81  27.07   32.33   38.12   30.66
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Meyer, Roxanne L          SR Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:05.68    2:08.55
r:+0.81  27.93   31.57   38.42   30.63
34 McLaughlin, Kerry L       SR CLEM-SC              2:05.15    2:08.72
r:+0.76  28.23   31.75   38.52   30.22
35 Kinsey, Blaire M          FR Virginia Tech-VA     2:09.17    2:08.87
r:+0.69  28.65   32.51   37.67   30.04
36 Rodriguez, Regina M       JR FGCU-FL              2:10.09    2:08.98
r:+0.84  27.81   33.93   36.10   31.14
37 Hatic, Dana E             SR Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:07.24    2:09.34
r:+0.84  28.32   34.21   35.68   31.13
38 Robins, Devon F           FR FGCU-FL              2:08.65    2:09.44
r:+1.38  27.22   33.57   38.34   30.31
39 Fowler, Kelly M           SR CLEM-SC                   NT    2:09.47
r:+0.77  27.32   31.32   40.64   30.19
40 Sostarecz, Taylor S          Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:09.63
r:+0.72  28.11   32.49   38.60   30.43
41 Caldwell, Jordyn A        FR Florida St.-FL       2:10.96    2:09.70
r:+0.71  27.41   33.46   38.76   30.07
42 Pine, Caitlin E           JR FGCU-FL              2:09.88    2:09.92
r:+0.83  28.30   33.87   37.11   30.64
43 Bechard, Sarah A          SR CLEM-SC                   NT    2:09.93
r:+0.73  27.11   33.25   39.58   29.99
44 Hansen, Nicolette C       SO FGCU-FL              2:12.15    2:09.95
r:+0.67  28.54   31.05   39.66   30.70
45 Melymuka, Mandy M         JR FGCU-FL              2:16.40    2:09.99
r:+0.84  29.04   33.52   36.94   30.49
46 Boone, Brittany A         SO Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:10.14
r:+0.82  28.45   30.67   40.77   30.25
47 McGee, Kelly A            JR CLEM-SC              2:09.92    2:10.68
r:+0.70  27.61   34.30   38.22   30.55
48 Steeves, Katie M          JR Virginia Tech-VA     2:13.65    2:11.27
r:+0.76  28.05   34.07   37.40   31.75
49 Kalnins, Dana R           JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:11.45
r:+0.77  28.16   32.76   40.28   30.25
50 McKnight, Taylor L        FR FLOR-FL              2:12.86    2:11.98
r:+0.76  27.87   35.09   38.52   30.50
51 Butler, Danielle          SR FGCU-FL              2:11.74    2:12.15
r:+0.82  27.35   34.00   40.80   30.00
52 Cianci, Alessandra        SR FGCU-FL              2:12.10    2:12.25
r:+0.77  27.60   33.37   40.33   30.95
53 Simpson, Erin P           SR Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:09.28    2:14.10
r:+0.77  28.12   32.24   40.91   32.83
54 Brewer, Kathryn B         FR FGCU-FL              2:16.35    2:14.13
r:+0.74  27.66   35.39   39.81   31.27
55 Richardson, Jordan J      JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:18.13    2:16.40
r:+0.69  28.73   34.95   40.68   32.04
55 Stevens, Garrison N       JR CLEM-SC                   NT    2:16.40
r:+0.82  30.80   36.91   37.63   31.06
57 Hersey, Erin M            SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:15.71    2:17.09
r:+0.79  28.26   35.80   40.40   32.63
58 Maloney, Kelsey C            Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:18.70
r:+0.66  27.93   36.61   41.55   32.61
-- Nicholson, Haley S        JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:12.07   X2:11.76
r:+0.64  27.92   34.20   38.26   31.38

Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Pool: % 1:40.08    1/1/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida
GT: # 1:42.79   3/12/2009 Gal Nevo, Georgia Tech
1:44.05  A
1:49.25  B
Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Cieslak, Marcin     FR FLOR-FL              1:50.00    1:48.54 B       26
r:+0.79  23.44   27.59   31.55   25.96
2 Dart, Chris J       SR CLEM-SC              1:49.04    1:48.64 B       23
r:+0.74  24.07   26.84   32.22   25.51
3 Mahon, Greg T       JR Virginia Tech-VA     1:50.88    1:48.98 B       22
r:+0.75  23.22   27.00   31.96   26.80
4 Solaeche Gomez, Ed     FLOR-FL              1:49.88    1:49.30         21
r:+0.77  24.00   28.18   31.33   25.79
5 Elliott, Matthew D     FLOR-FL              1:50.76    1:50.41         20
r:+0.71  24.46   29.07   30.51   26.37
6 Pek, Csaba          SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:51.02    1:50.57         19
r:+0.81  23.79   28.13   31.91   26.74
7 Wallace, Dan J         FLOR-FL              1:50.88    1:51.05         18
r:+0.83  24.27   28.66   31.75   26.37
8 Howell, Brian S     JR FLOR-FL              1:53.52    1:53.04         17
r:+0.71  25.29   29.39   32.49   25.87
9 Thomas, Michael V   SO Florida St.-FL       1:52.99    1:53.08         16
r:+0.78  24.94   28.24   33.41   26.49
10 Curby, Matthew N       FLOR-FL              1:53.03    1:53.18         15
r:+0.76  24.34   28.38   33.77   26.69
B - Final
11 Tremols, Nick C     SO Virginia Tech-VA     1:53.75    1:51.93         12
r:+0.86  24.24   28.70   32.89   26.10
12 Nguyen, Danny J     JR Florida St.-FL       1:53.62    1:51.97          9
r:+0.72  24.40   28.05   32.85   26.67
13 Randolph, Maxwell      Georgia Tech-GA      1:54.43    1:53.42          8
r:+0.80  24.06   28.50   33.51   27.35
14 Hoisington, Nathan  SO Virginia Tech-VA     1:53.96    1:53.46          7
r:+0.66  24.62   29.20   32.23   27.41
15 Hermes, Johnnie E      Georgia Tech-GA      1:53.55    1:53.79          6
r:+0.74  25.04   28.91   33.34   26.50
16 Sheranek, Tom I     JR Virginia Tech-VA     1:53.97    1:54.03          5
r:+0.93  24.82   27.13   34.43   27.65
17 Martin, Cameron B   SO FLOR-FL              1:55.57    1:54.90          4
r:+0.71  23.84   28.87   35.44   26.75
18 Higgins, Collin N   FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:55.19    1:54.92          3
r:+0.78  24.89   27.82   35.43   26.78
19 Ringquist, Austin      FLOR-FL              1:55.48    1:54.98          2
r:+0.79  24.94   28.01   34.87   27.16
20 Baumler, Matt S     SR Virginia Tech-VA     1:55.71    1:59.12          1
r:+0.72  24.49   29.66   35.94   29.03
C - Final
21 Layne, Walker W     SO CLEM-SC              1:56.43    1:54.38
r:+0.74  25.33   29.26   33.67   26.12
22 Kase, Dylan S          Georgia Tech-GA      1:56.40    1:55.62
r:+0.83  24.76   29.06   34.85   26.95
23 Taddeo, Jonathan D  FR Florida St.-FL       1:56.11    1:56.17
r:+0.68  25.13   29.37   34.68   26.99
24 Fernandez, Alex J   JR Florida St.-FL       1:57.55    1:56.19
r:+0.66  25.73   29.16   34.43   26.87
25 Friedel, Josh K     FR Florida St.-FL       1:56.00    1:56.40
r:+0.71  24.70   28.16   35.64   27.90
26 Forbes, Alan D      JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:59.50    1:56.44
r:+0.71  24.51   28.93   34.51   28.49
27 Cefalo, Harrison    FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:56.52    1:56.73
r:+0.75  24.78   30.81   33.06   28.08
28 Curley IV, Michael     FLOR-FL              1:57.79    1:57.87
r:+0.70  25.03   28.46   36.49   27.89
29 Rodriguez, Alex     SO Florida St.-FL       1:57.75    1:58.75
r:+0.75  25.85   31.51   33.47   27.92
30 Ramos, Doug A       FR Florida St.-FL       2:00.35    2:00.82
r:+0.75  26.09   31.74   34.08   28.91

Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Pool: % 1:40.08    1/1/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida
GT: # 1:42.79   3/12/2009 Gal Nevo, Georgia Tech
1:44.05  A
1:49.25  B
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dart, Chris J             SR CLEM-SC              1:46.79    1:49.04 qB
r:+0.78  24.04   26.58   31.58   26.84
2 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo      FLOR-FL              1:49.08    1:49.88 q
r:+0.75  24.12   28.17   31.58   26.01
3 Cieslak, Marcin           FR FLOR-FL              1:48.49    1:50.00 q
r:+0.76  23.62   28.25   32.01   26.12
4 Elliott, Matthew D           FLOR-FL              1:48.75    1:50.76 q
r:+0.76  24.70   29.58   30.53   25.95
5 Mahon, Greg T             JR Virginia Tech-VA     1:52.32    1:50.88 q
r:+0.78  24.35   27.49   32.12   26.92
5 Wallace, Dan J               FLOR-FL              1:51.52    1:50.88 q
r:+0.82  24.82   28.87   31.04   26.15
7 Pek, Csaba                SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:53.54    1:51.02 q
r:+0.80  24.31   28.05   31.65   27.01
8 Thomas, Michael V         SO Florida St.-FL       1:53.55    1:52.99 q
r:+0.74  25.04   28.43   33.14   26.38
9 Curby, Matthew N             FLOR-FL              1:53.65    1:53.03 q
r:+0.75  25.20   28.16   33.41   26.26
10 Howell, Brian S           JR FLOR-FL              1:53.79    1:53.52 q
r:+0.74  25.41   28.60   33.44   26.07
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Hermes, Johnnie E            Georgia Tech-GA      1:56.82    1:53.55 q
r:+0.73  24.58   28.54   33.58   26.85
12 Nguyen, Danny J           JR Florida St.-FL       1:55.21    1:53.62 q
r:+0.77  24.53   28.57   33.18   27.34
13 Tremols, Nick C           SO Virginia Tech-VA     1:53.83    1:53.75 q
r:+0.86  24.30   28.53   33.82   27.10
14 Hoisington, Nathan R      SO Virginia Tech-VA     1:56.20    1:53.96 q
r:+0.76  24.56   29.14   32.39   27.87
15 Sheranek, Tom I           JR Virginia Tech-VA     1:56.06    1:53.97 q
r:+0.92  24.54   26.93   34.42   28.08
16 Randolph, Maxwell J          Georgia Tech-GA      1:58.80    1:54.43 q
r:+0.76  23.82   28.52   33.63   28.46
17 Higgins, Collin N         FR Virginia Tech-VA     2:00.16    1:55.19 q
r:+0.85  24.52   27.96   35.23   27.48
18 Ringquist, Austin P          FLOR-FL              1:56.82    1:55.48 q
r:+0.78  25.23   28.44   34.63   27.18
19 Sarman, Mark C               Georgia Tech-GA      1:57.48    1:55.49 q
r:+0.73  24.47   29.18   34.22   27.62
20 Martin, Cameron B         SO FLOR-FL              1:52.77    1:55.57 q
r:+0.70  24.10   29.26   34.92   27.29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
21 Baumler, Matt S           SR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:55.71 q
r:+0.73  24.13   28.19   35.41   27.98
22 Friedel, Josh K           FR Florida St.-FL       1:58.06    1:56.00 q
r:+0.76  24.91   28.14   34.85   28.10
23 Taddeo, Jonathan D        FR Florida St.-FL       1:59.24    1:56.11 q
r:+0.77  24.91   29.93   34.09   27.18
24 Kase, Dylan S                Georgia Tech-GA      2:01.25    1:56.40 q
r:+0.85  24.82   29.00   35.20   27.38
25 Layne, Walker W           SO CLEM-SC              2:03.42    1:56.43 q
r:+0.77  24.47   28.41   35.47   28.08
26 Cefalo, Harrison          FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:56.52 q
r:+0.76  24.75   30.73   32.65   28.39
27 Fernandez, Alex J         JR Florida St.-FL       1:57.09    1:57.55 q
r:+0.73  26.17   29.56   34.88   26.94
28 Rodriguez, Alex           SO Florida St.-FL       1:59.64    1:57.75 q
r:+0.80  25.79   31.96   32.41   27.59
29 Curley IV, Michael H         FLOR-FL              2:01.94    1:57.79 q
r:+0.80  25.19   28.34   36.18   28.08
30 Crabb, James T            FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:58.86    1:58.46 q
r:+0.75  24.09   30.27   36.60   27.50
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
31 Forbes, Alan D            JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:57.04    1:59.50
r:+0.72  24.65   29.81   35.03   30.01
32 Ramos, Doug A             FR Florida St.-FL       2:04.99    2:00.35
r:+0.75  25.73   31.54   34.27   28.81

Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Pool: % 21.46   12/5/2008 Natalie Coughlin, Cal
GT: # 22.92   2/19/2009 Agatha Kwasnik, Georgia Tech
21.93  A
22.99  B
Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Bateman, Sarah B    JR FLOR-FL                22.48      22.44 B       26
r:+0.68
2 Svensson, Emma K    FR FGCU-FL                22.75      22.55 B       23
r:+0.81
3 Hall, Kelsi L       SR Miami Hurricanes-FG    22.71      22.69 B       22
r:+0.76
4 Anderson, Meg P     JR CLEM-SC                22.99      23.09         20.5
r:+0.69
4 Weber, Lexi N          Georgia Tech-GA        23.33      23.09         20.5
r:+0.70
6 Siebner, Keren M       Georgia Tech-GA        23.47      23.14         18.5
r:+0.78
6 Oliver, Tiffany N   SO Florida St.-FL         22.97      23.14         18.5
r:+0.72
8 Mason, Jessie L        Georgia Tech-GA        23.46      23.40         17
r:+0.78
9 Dressel, Kaitlyn E  FR Florida St.-FL         23.61      23.46         16
r:+0.70
10 Tanninen, Christin  SO FGCU-FL                23.62      23.62         15
r:+0.73
B - Final
11 Riley, Kate M          Georgia Tech-GA        23.72      23.33         12
r:+0.72
12 Savage, Heather N   JR Virginia Tech-VA       23.64      23.66          9
r:+0.71
13 Degen, Celeste M    JR Miami Hurricanes-FG    24.03      23.74          8
r:+0.79
14 Pazevic, Alana M    FR FLOR-FL                23.73      23.90          7
r:+0.72
15 Broadley, Sarah N      Georgia Tech-GA        23.90      23.98          6
r:+0.78
16 Frehling, Kaitlin   FR FLOR-FL                24.03      24.01          4.5
r:+0.66
16 Benson, Sabrina R   FR Virginia Tech-VA       23.73      24.01          4.5
r:+0.78
18 Zalewski, Ellese       FLOR-FL                23.93      24.06          3
r:+0.84
19 Parcell, Margaret   FR Virginia Tech-VA       23.96      24.13          2
r:+0.70
20 Cooper, Melissa L   SO Florida St.-FL         23.89      24.33          1
r:+0.77
C - Final
21 Powell, Haley L     FR Florida St.-FL         24.20      23.96
r:+0.74
22 Cook, Katie M       FR Florida St.-FL         24.26      23.97
r:+0.71
22 Wilson, Hannah C    SO Florida St.-FL         24.19      23.97
r:+0.75
24 Sandlin, Casey M    JR Florida St.-FL         24.11      24.04
r:+0.74
25 Ferguson, Emily A   SR Virginia Tech-VA       24.30      24.05
r:+0.88
26 Hammerberg, Kayla   FR Virginia Tech-VA       24.25      24.25
r:+0.77
27 Luthersdottir, Hil  FR FLOR-FL                24.35      24.30
r:+0.73
28 Krauss, Kelsey M    JR CLEM-SC                24.22      24.49
r:+0.72
29 Smith, Kayla M      JR Miami Hurricanes-FG    24.34      24.57
r:+0.80
30 Tarantolo, Maddie   SR CLEM-SC                24.19      24.62
r:+0.72

Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Pool: % 21.46   12/5/2008 Natalie Coughlin, Cal
GT: # 22.92   2/19/2009 Agatha Kwasnik, Georgia Tech
21.93  A
22.99  B
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bateman, Sarah B          JR FLOR-FL                22.53      22.48 qB
r:+0.68
2 Hall, Kelsi L             SR Miami Hurricanes-FG    22.59      22.71 qB
r:+0.74
3 Svensson, Emma K          FR FGCU-FL                23.28      22.75 qB
r:+0.85
4 Oliver, Tiffany N         SO Florida St.-FL         23.05      22.97 qB
r:+0.73
5 Anderson, Meg P           JR CLEM-SC                23.01      22.99 qB
r:+0.70
6 Weber, Lexi N                Georgia Tech-GA        23.73      23.33 q
r:+0.73
7 Mason, Jessie L              Georgia Tech-GA        24.18      23.46 q
r:+0.77
8 Siebner, Keren M             Georgia Tech-GA        23.56      23.47 q
r:+0.74
9 Dressel, Kaitlyn E        FR Florida St.-FL         23.34      23.61 q
r:+0.74
10 Tanninen, Christina D     SO FGCU-FL                23.67      23.62 q
r:+0.71
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Savage, Heather N         JR Virginia Tech-VA       23.67      23.64 q
r:+0.70
12 Riley, Kate M                Georgia Tech-GA        24.21      23.72 q
r:+0.75
13 Benson, Sabrina R         FR Virginia Tech-VA       23.65      23.73 q
r:+0.74
13 Pazevic, Alana M          FR FLOR-FL                23.68      23.73 q
r:+0.71
15 Cooper, Melissa L         SO Florida St.-FL         24.48      23.89 q
r:+0.72
16 Broadley, Sarah N            Georgia Tech-GA        24.34      23.90 q
r:+0.76
17 Zalewski, Ellese             FLOR-FL                24.09      23.93 q
r:+0.86
18 Parcell, Margaret         FR Virginia Tech-VA       24.44      23.96 q
r:+0.76
19 Frehling, Kaitlin M       FR FLOR-FL                23.76      24.03 q
r:+0.67
19 Degen, Celeste M          JR Miami Hurricanes-FG    24.02      24.03 q
r:+0.80
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
21 Sandlin, Casey M          JR Florida St.-FL         24.58      24.11 q
r:+0.75
22 Tarantolo, Maddie M       SR CLEM-SC                23.86      24.19 q
r:+0.71
22 Wilson, Hannah C          SO Florida St.-FL         24.51      24.19 q
r:+0.76
24 Powell, Haley L           FR Florida St.-FL         24.17      24.20 q
r:+0.76
25 Krauss, Kelsey M          JR CLEM-SC                23.60      24.22 q
r:+0.72
26 Hammerberg, Kayla N       FR Virginia Tech-VA       24.54      24.25 q
r:+0.82
27 Cook, Katie M             FR Florida St.-FL         24.30      24.26 q
r:+0.74
28 Ferguson, Emily A         SR Virginia Tech-VA       24.28      24.30 q
r:+0.89
29 Smith, Kayla M            JR Miami Hurricanes-FG    24.19      24.34 q
r:+0.77
30 Luthersdottir, Hilda      FR FLOR-FL                24.40      24.35 q
r:+0.76
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
31 Ryczek, Emily S           FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT      24.37
r:+0.81
32 Bechard, Sarah A          SR CLEM-SC                23.98      24.40
r:+0.71
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Blizzard, Shannon S       JR FGCU-FL                23.90      24.46
r:+0.63
33 Leake, Natalie L          SO Virginia Tech-VA       25.28      24.46
r:+0.72
35 McLean, Shelby D             FLOR-FL                24.95      24.53
r:+0.75
36 Beaubrun, Dani E          JR FGCU-FL                24.13      24.56
r:+0.75
37 Holling, Maggie E         FR FGCU-FL                25.20      24.61
r:+0.72
38 Lytle, Teri A             SR FGCU-FL                24.51      24.66
r:+0.72
39 Johansson, Sofia B        JR Miami Hurricanes-FG    24.17      24.69
r:+0.71
40 Nilsson, Frida A          FR Fla. Atlantic-FG       24.90      24.70
r:+0.79
41 Nyback, Jonna C           SR Fla. Atlantic-FG       24.36      24.74
r:+0.73
42 Sepanski, Rachel A        SO Virginia Tech-VA       25.10      24.77
r:+0.78
43 Nicholson, Katherine M    SO Miami Hurricanes-FG    24.46      24.86
r:+0.76
44 McMahon, Sara E           SO Florida St.-FL         24.99      24.91
r:+0.80
45 Butler, Ashley J          SO Florida St.-FL         25.21      25.15
r:+0.69
46 Whalen, Liz               JR CLEM-SC                25.98      25.17
r:+0.69
47 Niles, Cassie J           FR FGCU-FL                25.34      25.23
r:+0.71
47 Erickson, Jenny P         SO CLEM-SC                25.26      25.23
r:+0.70
49 Brandus, Kate E              Georgia Tech-GA        25.67      25.29
r:+0.88
50 Houchin, Abby L           SO Virginia Tech-VA       25.82      25.30
r:+0.79
51 Nicholson, Haley S        JR Miami Hurricanes-FG       NT      25.42
r:+0.63
52 Piper, Deanna             SR CLEM-SC                   NT      25.44
r:+0.79
53 Higgins, Caroline K       SO Virginia Tech-VA       25.92      25.52
r:+0.86
54 Stevens, Garrison N       JR CLEM-SC                   NT      25.60
r:+0.75
55 Kalnins, Dana R           JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT      25.62
r:+0.78
56 Molenda, Charlie N        FR FGCU-FL                25.35      25.64
r:+0.71
57 Beyer, Beyer A            SO Miami Hurricanes-FG    26.23      25.75
r:+0.79
58 Torres, Katie A           SO Florida St.-FL         25.84      25.81
r:+0.72
59 Sieron, Kendall J         SO Florida St.-FL         26.19      25.84
r:+0.72
60 Barker, Stephanie A       SR Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.60      26.01
r:+0.75

Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Pool: % 18.95    1/1/2007 Matt Grevers, Northwestern
GT: # 19.54   2/27/2009 Nigel Plummer, Georgia Tech
19.35  A
20.29  B
Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Weber, Mark A       JR Florida St.-FL         20.37      19.78 B       26
r:+0.69
2 Bruck, Eric L       JR CLEM-SC                20.01      19.96 B       23
r:+0.71
3 deBorde, Bradley T  FR FLOR-FL                20.34      20.18 B       22
r:+0.69
4 Murray, Paul L      SO Florida St.-FL         20.90      20.30         21
r:+0.68
5 Williams, Eric S    JR Fla. Atlantic-FG       20.74      20.44         20
r:+0.65
6 Reinke, Chris J     SR CLEM-SC                20.46      20.47         19
r:+0.71
7 Plummer, Nigel C       Georgia Tech-GA        20.86      20.56         18
r:+0.66
8 McGinnis, Zach S    JR Virginia Tech-VA       20.85      20.74         17
r:+0.78
9 Broster, Seth A     SR CLEM-SC                20.85      20.79         16
r:+0.62
10 Dignan, Emmett M    SO Virginia Tech-VA       20.85      20.89         15
r:+0.70
B - Final
11 Bailey, Trice T     JR Florida St.-FL         20.96      20.40         12
r:+0.68
12 Morgan, Greg D      SR Virginia Tech-VA       21.08      20.84          8.5
r:+0.73
12 Shepperd, Ben C        Georgia Tech-GA        21.15      20.84          8.5
r:+0.71
14 Norton, Matthew J   SR FLOR-FL                20.98      20.89          7
r:+0.75
15 Johnson, Jacob C       Georgia Tech-GA        21.13      21.00          5.5
r:+0.72
15 Barre, Derek B      JR CLEM-SC                21.16      21.00          5.5
r:+0.75
17 Chetcuti, Andrew       Georgia Tech-GA        21.11      21.02          4
r:+0.59
18 Foster, Harry B     SR CLEM-SC                20.90      21.07          3
r:+0.73
19 Oliver, Myles V     SR CLEM-SC                21.09      21.10          2
r:+0.76
20 Turner, James E     JR FLOR-FL                21.15      21.14          1
r:+0.77
C - Final
21 Groseclose, Lee L   SR CLEM-SC                21.45      21.23
r:+0.73
22 Botha, Karl         JR Virginia Tech-VA       21.20      21.24
r:+0.68
23 Munch, Richard W       FLOR-FL                21.53      21.36
r:+0.73
24 Lyons, Cadell B     FR Florida St.-FL         21.62      21.43
r:+0.76
25 Skipper, Adam P     JR Virginia Tech-VA       21.35      21.46
r:+0.73
26 Goosen, Levar       FR FLOR-FL                21.60      21.48
r:+0.70
27 Hatchett, Bo L         Georgia Tech-GA        21.59      21.50
r:+0.70
28 Fozkos, Tyler S     FR Florida St.-FL         21.62      21.59
r:+0.65
29 Colletti, Nicholas     Georgia Tech-GA        21.59      21.69
r:+0.75
30 Clary, Scott D      SR CLEM-SC                21.60      21.81
r:+0.74

Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Pool: % 18.95    1/1/2007 Matt Grevers, Northwestern
GT: # 19.54   2/27/2009 Nigel Plummer, Georgia Tech
19.35  A
20.29  B
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bruck, Eric L             JR CLEM-SC                19.56      20.01 qB
r:+0.71
2 deBorde, Bradley T        FR FLOR-FL                20.66      20.34 q
r:+0.72
3 Weber, Mark A             JR Florida St.-FL         20.30      20.37 q
r:+0.73
4 Reinke, Chris J           SR CLEM-SC                20.15      20.46 q
r:+0.69
5 Williams, Eric S          JR Fla. Atlantic-FG       20.70      20.74 q
r:+0.68
6 Dignan, Emmett M          SO Virginia Tech-VA          NT      20.85 q
r:+0.72
6 Broster, Seth A           SR CLEM-SC                20.14      20.85 q
r:+0.62
6 McGinnis, Zach S          JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT      20.85 q
r:+0.80
9 Plummer, Nigel C             Georgia Tech-GA        20.83      20.86 q
r:+0.64
10 Murray, Paul L            SO Florida St.-FL         20.72      20.90 q
r:+0.66
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Foster, Harry B           SR CLEM-SC                20.80     J20.90 q
r:+0.73
12 Dart, Chris J             SR CLEM-SC                20.99      20.91 q
r:+0.73
13 Bailey, Trice T           JR Florida St.-FL         20.66      20.96 q
r:+0.68
14 Norton, Matthew J         SR FLOR-FL                21.26      20.98 q
r:+0.77
15 Morgan, Greg D            SR Virginia Tech-VA       20.88      21.08 q
r:+0.74
16 Oliver, Myles V           SR CLEM-SC                20.42      21.09 q
r:+0.74
17 Chetcuti, Andrew             Georgia Tech-GA        21.47      21.11 q
r:+0.60
18 Johnson, Jacob C             Georgia Tech-GA        21.55      21.13 q
r:+0.73
19 Shepperd, Ben C              Georgia Tech-GA        21.31      21.15 q
r:+0.69
19 Turner, James E           JR FLOR-FL                21.14      21.15 q
r:+0.71
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
21 Barre, Derek B            JR CLEM-SC                21.03      21.16 q
r:+0.76
22 Botha, Karl               JR Virginia Tech-VA       21.15      21.20 q
r:+0.69
23 Skipper, Adam P           JR Virginia Tech-VA       21.38      21.35 q
r:+0.72
24 Groseclose, Lee L         SR CLEM-SC                21.59      21.45 q
r:+0.71
25 Munch, Richard W             FLOR-FL                21.80      21.53 q
r:+0.72
26 Baumler, Matt S           SR Virginia Tech-VA          NT      21.55 q
r:+0.69
27 Colletti, Nicholas R         Georgia Tech-GA        22.15      21.59 q
r:+0.76
27 Hatchett, Bo L               Georgia Tech-GA        21.21      21.59 q
r:+0.70
29 Clary, Scott D            SR CLEM-SC                21.82      21.60 q
r:+0.74
29 Goosen, Levar             FR FLOR-FL                21.11      21.60 q
r:+0.67
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
31 Lyons, Cadell B           FR Florida St.-FL         21.38      21.62
r:+0.79
31 Fozkos, Tyler S           FR Florida St.-FL         21.58      21.62
r:+0.69
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
33 Hunt, Kevin P             FR Virginia Tech-VA       21.84      21.67
r:+0.69
34 Elliott, Marcus Q         JR CLEM-SC                21.87      21.71
r:+0.73
35 Walsh, John W             SO Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.73      21.72
r:+0.71
36 Hallock, Michael E        JR Virginia Tech-VA       21.72      21.84
r:+0.77
37 Heil, Scott                  FLOR-FL                22.42      21.85
r:+0.72
38 Fermin, Anthony V         SR Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.79      21.88
r:+0.66
39 Robbins, Brian A             Georgia Tech-GA        22.00      22.00
r:+0.68
40 Higgins, Charlie C        SR Virginia Tech-VA          NT      22.05
r:+0.83
41 Beall, Jack N                Georgia Tech-GA        22.90      22.07
r:+0.68
42 Cook, Nevin M             SR Virginia Tech-VA       22.14      22.14
r:+0.65
43 Swanbeck, Robert J        SO Florida St.-FL         22.79      22.16
r:+0.71
43 Wei, Wilson W                Georgia Tech-GA        22.33      22.16
r:+0.72
45 Gunn, Ross R              SO Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.65      22.24
r:+0.72
46 Cox, Mark A               JR Florida St.-FL         22.80      22.28
r:+0.74
47 Aitken, Michael G         SR Florida St.-FL         22.37      22.45
r:+0.71
48 Henderson, Chase M        JR CLEM-SC                22.35      23.07
r:+0.75
49 Hehn, Garrett N           SO Virginia Tech-VA       23.01      23.13
r:+0.81

Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Pool: % 381.65   2/22/2011 Abby Johnson, Duke
GT: # 307.50   2/19/2009 Hannah Krimm, Georgia Tech
Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Dantin, Vennie         AUB-SC                316.60     309.35         26
2 Arnett, Kalyea Z    FR Virginia Tech-VA      296.70     303.60         23
3 Kline, Logan F      JR Virginia Tech-VA      288.10     302.80         22
4 Vock, Thea L        SO Miami Hurricanes-FG   274.95     300.70         21
5 McCormack, Kara E   FR Miami Hurricanes-FG   261.35     286.45         20
6 Aguero, Anna           AUB-SC                275.05     282.55         19
7 Rittenhouse, Ariel  JR Florida St.-FL        287.00     281.90         18
8 Goodman, Kelsey D   SO Florida St.-FL        269.90     264.45         17
9 Alvey, Helen           Georgia Tech-GA       266.25     259.45         16
10 Hardy, Ashley          Georgia Tech-GA       269.15     257.95         15

Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Pool: % 381.65   2/22/2011 Abby Johnson, Duke
GT: # 307.50   2/19/2009 Hannah Krimm, Georgia Tech
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dantin, Vennie               AUB-SC                    NP     316.60 q
2 Arnett, Kalyea Z          FR Virginia Tech-VA      274.20     296.70 q
3 Kline, Logan F            JR Virginia Tech-VA      310.95     288.10 q
4 Rittenhouse, Ariel C      JR Florida St.-FL        300.90     287.00 q
5 Aguero, Anna                 AUB-SC                    NP     275.05 q
6 Vock, Thea L              SO Miami Hurricanes-FG   321.45     274.95 q
7 Goodman, Kelsey D         SO Florida St.-FL        287.70     269.90 q
8 Hardy, Ashley                Georgia Tech-GA           NP     269.15 q
9 Alvey, Helen                 Georgia Tech-GA           NP     266.25 q
10 McCormack, Kara E         FR Miami Hurricanes-FG   300.30     261.35 q
11 Stockton, Kelli E         FR Virginia Tech-VA      266.25     255.85
12 Rowland, Lisi K           SR Florida St.-FL        258.83     252.10
12 Doback, Kaylee A             FLOR-FL               282.52     252.10
14 Schuelein, Shanna            AUB-SC                    NP     249.55
15 Calabretta, Cinzia           AUB-SC                    NP     246.85
16 Lester, Lindsay           SO Miami Hurricanes-FG   315.98     242.40
17 Mokhtari, Sara            JR Virginia Tech-VA      248.55     241.15
18 George, Brooke            SR CLEM-SC               295.80     239.60
19 Young, Katrina N          SO Florida St.-FL        253.65     237.45
20 Buck, Callan                 ALA-SC                    NP     237.10
21 Risley, Danielle M           FLOR-FL               291.00     232.25
22 Bogosian, Lisa               ALA-SC                    NP     229.05
23 Martinez, Angely             ALA-SC                    NP     225.10
24 Collins, Cayla R          FR FGCU-FL               239.62     224.15
25 Tatum, Elizabeth          JR CLEM-SC               283.80     221.45
26 Uranaka, Chelsea             CLEM-SC               252.00     220.95
27 Feeney, Kara                 ALA-SC                    NP     210.95
28 Valder, Alex A            SO FGCU-FL               232.00     210.05
29 Hansen, Courtney          FR Fla. Atlantic-FG      247.12     205.20
30 Self, Cassie              SR CLEM-SC               274.40     202.50
31 McNamara, Kamryn S        SO FGCU-FL               227.03     201.05
32 Sawchuk, Andrea E         SR Virginia Tech-VA      231.90     201.00
33 Howard, Emily             SO CLEM-SC               278.35     195.30
34 Doolittle, Jessica           CLEM-SC               251.48     195.25
35 Barimo, England E         SO Virginia Tech-VA      204.00     194.00
36 Malewicki, Taylor A       FR FGCU-FL               213.05     186.45
37 Yoder, Emily              FR CLEM-SC               191.50     158.50
38 Cleveland, Hannah            CLEM-SC               192.60     150.75
39 Britt, Heather               CLEM-SC               189.68     140.10

Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Pool: % 475.80   2/26/2011 Nick McCrory, Duke
GT: # 408.10   2/27/2011 Brandon Makinson, Georgia Tech
Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Shinholser, Logan   JR Virginia Tech-VA      349.75     383.90         26
2 McLiney, Ford J     FR Florida St.-FL        358.85     376.35         23
3 Neubacher, Mike J   JR Florida St.-FL        333.55     365.90         22
4 Neubacher, Tom J    SO Florida St.-FL        329.80     355.85         21
5 Butts, Jared A      FR Virginia Tech-VA      350.60     346.80         20
6 Hawkins, Ryan P     SO Virginia Tech-VA      345.10     345.25         19
7 Lewark, Michael K      FLOR-FL               343.75     336.95         18
8 Makinson, Brandon      Georgia Tech-GA       360.30     324.55         17
9 Zippi, Luke            ALA-SC                329.30     302.45         16
10 Lesser, Jordan         ALA-SC                328.25     278.55         15

Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Pool: % 475.80   2/26/2011 Nick McCrory, Duke
GT: # 408.10   2/27/2011 Brandon Makinson, Georgia Tech
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Makinson, Brandon            Georgia Tech-GA           NP     360.30 q
2 McLiney, Ford J           FR Florida St.-FL            NP     358.85 q
3 Butts, Jared A            FR Virginia Tech-VA          NP     350.60 q
4 Shinholser, Logan E       JR Virginia Tech-VA          NP     349.75 q
5 Hawkins, Ryan P           SO Virginia Tech-VA          NP     345.10 q
6 Lewark, Michael K            FLOR-FL                   NP     343.75 q
7 Neubacher, Mike J         JR Florida St.-FL            NP     333.55 q
8 Neubacher, Tom J          SO Florida St.-FL            NP     329.80 q
9 Zippi, Luke                  ALA-SC                    NP     329.30 q
10 Lesser, Jordan               ALA-SC                    NP     328.25 q
11 Godzinski, Adam              AUB-SC                    NP     327.25
12 Santieu, John                AUB-SC                    NP     324.95
13 Dorman, Sam J             SO Miami Hurricanes-FG       NP     317.40
14 Klein, Nick R             JR Florida St.-FL            NP     306.40
15 Trope, John T             SO Virginia Tech-VA          NP     306.35
16 Beran, Michael               AUB-SC                    NP     304.90
17 Carloni, Jacob               ALA-SC                    NP     285.20
18 Cox, Gregory              FR Fla. Atlantic-FG          NP     278.50
19 Saley, Sean D                FLOR-FL                   NP     276.30
20 Hillyer, Peter               ALA-SC                    NP     275.65
21 Springfels, David C       SO FLOR-FL                   NP     263.40
22 Jones, Chris                 FLOR-FL                   NP     254.05
23 Kolb, Daniel                 EMORY-SC                  NP     251.60
24 Cortina, Ronald           SR Fla. Atlantic-FG          NP     232.35
25 Henderson, Ian            FR Fla. Atlantic-FG          NP     229.15
26 Burrows, Tyler T          FR Fla. Atlantic-FG          NP     220.25
27 Chamberlain, Pat          JR CLEM-SC               172.10     199.70
28 Smith, Hunter                ALA-SC                    NP     192.00
29 Braver, Austin            SO CLEM-SC                   NP     154.65

Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Pool: % 3:33.60   2/18/2011 University of North Carolina, UNC
C Smith, L BRODIE, K Nolan, R Kane
GT: # 3:42.02   2/18/2011 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
H Hatteberg, H Pauker, K Siebner, A Weber
3:32.56  A
3:43.18  B
School                                         Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
1 University of Florida-FL  'A'               3:43.23    3:41.39 B       52
1) Beisel, Elizabeth L FR          2) r:+0.21 Luthersdottir, Hilda FR
3) r:+0.42 Bateman, Sarah JR       4) r:+0.20 Bohunicky, Jamie SO
r:+0.66  26.81    54.65    29.16  1:02.72    25.03    54.12    23.76    49.90
2 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'       3:45.07    3:44.67         46
1) Svensson, Emma K FR             2) r:+0.15 Beaubrun, Dani JR
3) r:+0.33 Butler, Danielle SR     4) r:+0.02 Daniel, Leah SR
r:+0.75  26.05    54.34    28.23  1:03.61    25.94    55.26    24.16    51.46
3 University of Miami-FG  'A'                 3:44.34    3:45.22         44
1) Kling, Hannah E JR              2) r:+0.21 Johansson, Sofia JR
3) r:+0.46 Worral, Lucy FR         4) r:+0.18 Hall, Kelsi SR
r:+0.73  28.84    59.03    28.44  1:01.86    25.31    54.66    23.41    49.67
4 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                       3:45.67    3:45.78         42
1) Benson, Sabrina R FR            2) r:+0.12 Sink, Keri JR
3) r:+0.20 Holloway, Meaghan JR    4) r:+0.22 Savage, Heather JR
r:+0.69  26.82    55.21    29.68  1:03.81    25.70    55.95    23.96    50.81
5 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'      3:55.86    3:46.44         40
1) Hatteberg, Heidi J              2) r:+0.55 Berg, Ariana
3) r:+0.27 Evans, Jordan           4) r:+0.25 Weber, Lexi
r:+0.49  26.78    55.58    30.56  1:05.93    25.16    54.25    24.03    50.68
6 Clemson University-SC  'A'                  3:44.20    3:50.16         38
1) Fowler, Kelly M SR              2) r:+0.36 Tarantolo, Maddie SR
3) r:+0.24 Bechard, Sarah SR       4) r:+0.37 Anderson, Meg JR
r:+0.68  27.28    56.56    30.47  1:07.26    25.61    56.62    23.74    49.72
7 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'         3:51.83    3:52.87         36
1) Lefanowicz, Iwona FR            2) r:+0.34 Bucz, Eszter JR
3) r:+0.26 Kovacs, Anett FR        4) r:+0.24 Nyback, Jonna SR
r:+0.77  27.55    57.01    30.22  1:05.85    26.78    57.40    25.07    52.61
-- Florida State University-FL  'B'            3:48.37   X3:48.04
1) Lightbourn, McKayla M SO        2) r:+0.46 Polley, Kristine JR
3) r:+0.40 Pepper, Elizabeth FR    4) r:+0.03 Dressel, Kaitlyn FR
r:+0.70  27.79    56.82    19.26  1:04.15    26.25    56.60    24.06    50.47
-- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'           NT   X3:48.78
1) Mason, Jessie L                 2) r:+0.36 Richards, Catherine
3) r:+0.70 Siebner, Keren          4) r:+0.08 Broadley, Sarah
r:+0.55  27.66    57.21    30.08  1:05.34    25.76    54.60    24.49    51.63
-- University of Florida-FL  'B'               3:47.23   X3:49.22
1) Pazevic, Alana M FR             2) r:+0.37 Rainer, Rebecca
3) r:+0.19 Crippen, Teresa JR      4) r:+0.32 Zalewski, Ellese
r:+0.63  27.76    56.94    29.88  1:03.75    26.56    56.22    25.31    52.31
-- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'       3:52.63   X3:50.42
1) Vilorio, Karen A FR             2) r:+0.28 Rodriguez, Regina JR
3) r:+0.27 Cianci, Alessandra SR   4) r:+0.28 Tanninen, Christina SO
r:+0.72  28.17    57.46    30.50  1:05.55    26.18    56.35    24.19    51.06
-- Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                            NT   X3:50.70
1) Boone, Brittany A SO            2) r:+0.27 Bodin, Alyssa FR
3) r:+0.07 Carne, Addie JR         4) r:+0.37 Parcell, Margaret FR
r:+0.62  28.14    57.10    29.25  1:04.16    25.71    56.65    25.54    52.79
-- University of Florida-FL  'C'               3:51.23   X3:50.95
1) Regan, Patricia A FR            2) r:+0.07 Lajnef, Sarra SO
3) r:+0.46 Frehling, Kaitlin FR    4) r:+0.35 Fung, Natasha
r:+0.80  28.18    57.34    31.31  1:06.58    25.88    55.58    24.63    51.45
-- University of Miami-FG  'B'                 3:48.33   X3:53.97
1) Meyer, Roxanne L SR             2) r:+0.30 Hatic, Dana SR
3) r:+0.33 Nicholson, Haley JR     4) r:+0.24 Degen, Celeste JR
r:+0.68  28.83    59.52    28.97  1:03.22    26.77    58.47    24.60    52.76
-- Virginia Tech-VA  'C'                            NT   X3:54.98
1) Duncan, Aubree E SO             2) r:+0.37 Leake, Natalie SO
3) r:+0.35 Katis, Jayme FR         4) r:+0.35 Hammerberg, Kayla FR
r:+0.70  28.81    57.99    30.10  1:05.46    27.22    58.77    24.90    52.76
-- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'C'       3:55.99   X3:55.28
1) Holling, Maggie E FR            2) r:+0.12 Pine, Caitlin JR
3) r:+0.59 Small, Blaine FR        4) r:+0.19 Niles, Cassie FR
r:+0.59  28.44    59.51    17.95  1:05.65    26.87    57.96    24.79    52.16
-- Clemson University-SC  'B'                  4:00.99   X3:57.02
1) Cervone, Tori A JR              2) r:+0.31 Stevens, Garrison JR
3) r:+0.13 Krauss, Kelsey JR       4) r:+0.30 Redmond, Kristen JR
r:+0.67  28.56    58.32    31.93  1:08.06    26.00    57.49    25.14    53.15
-- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'         4:04.01   X4:01.36
1) Gonzalez, Allie M SO            2) r:+0.14 Hersey, Erin SR
3) r:+0.17 Starke, Liz SR          4) r:+0.27 Nowak, Michala JR
r:+0.58  29.81  1:02.25    32.18  1:08.51    26.38    57.06    25.60    53.54
-- Clemson University-SC  'C'                       NT   X4:03.32
1) Piper, Deanna SR                2) r:+0.08 McLaughlin, Kerry SR
3) r:+0.32 McGee, Kelly JR         4) r:+0.42 Whalen, Liz JR
29.64  1:01.13    32.40  1:09.76    26.79    57.17    26.21    55.26
-- Florida State University-FL  'C'            3:50.82        XDQ
Early take-off swimmer #2
1) Hicks, Ashley N SO              2) r:-0.11 Sieron, Kendall SO
3) r:+0.36 Richmond, Tori SR       4) r:+0.14 Powell, Haley FR
r:+0.71  27.44    56.00    29.03  1:03.10    26.10    55.47    24.12    50.55
-- Florida State University-FL  'A'            3:45.83         DQ
Early take-off swimmer #2
1) Sarandos, Stephanie N SR        2) r:-0.13 Cooper, Melissa SO
3) r:+0.29 Grams, Ginny FR         4) r:-0.10 Oliver, Tiffany SO
r:+0.66  26.91    55.28    28.85  1:02.67    25.53    55.64    23.27    49.31

Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Pool: % 3:06.08    1/1/2006 Arizona, Arizona
Thoman, Barns, Subriats, Ritter
GT: # 3:11.01   2/28/2009 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
I. Ayzenshtok, M. Malul, G. Nevo, N. Copeland
3:08.22  A
3:17.63  B
School                                         Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
1 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                       3:18.40    3:15.62 B       52
1) McGinnis, Zach S JR             2) r:+0.25 Hoisington, Nathan SO
3) r:+0.29 Mahon, Greg JR          4) r:+0.06 Morgan, Greg SR
r:+0.60  23.27    47.61    25.45    55.71    22.42    48.03    21.13    44.27
2 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'      3:27.35    3:18.90         46
1) Colletti, Nicholas R            2) r:+0.22 Lagerqvist, Anton
3) r:+0.04 van Duijn, Nico         4) r:+0.39 Kosic, Andrew
r:+0.62  24.24    50.26    25.91    55.54    22.61    48.59    21.24    44.51
3 Clemson University-SC  'A'                  3:12.72    3:19.23         44
1) Dart, Chris J SR                2) r:+0.10 Abeysinghe, Andrew JR
3) r:+0.10 Foster, Harry SR        4) r:+0.20 Bruck, Eric JR
r:+0.62  23.71    48.39    26.12    57.14    21.94    49.00    21.04    44.70
4 University of Florida-FL  'A'               3:19.14    3:19.30         42
1) Curby, Matthew N                2) r:+0.34 Elliott, Matthew
3) r:+0.28 Cieslak, Marcin FR      4) r:+0.16 deBorde, Bradley FR
r:+0.60  25.19    51.47    25.88    55.30    22.40    48.25    20.91    44.28
5 Florida State University-FL  'A'            3:23.25    3:21.23         40
1) Morrison, Brad B JR             2) r:+0.30 Sequera, Juan FR
3) r:+0.28 Weber, Mark JR          4) r:+0.23 Bailey, Trice JR
r:+0.67  24.83    52.30    25.82    55.42    22.37    48.92    20.85    44.59
6 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'         3:25.34    3:25.21         38
1) Pek, Csaba SR                   2) r:+0.17 Forbes, Alan JR
3) r:+0.31 Czarnecki, Mikolaj SR   4) r:+0.08 Williams, Eric JR
r:+0.70  25.24    52.20    26.82    58.29    22.73    49.20    21.11    45.52
-- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'C'           NT   x3:22.05
1) Hatchett, Bo L                  2) r:+0.18 Randolph, Maxwell
3) r:+0.27 Sarman, Mark            4) r:+0.22 Johnson, Jacob
r:+0.64  23.94    49.78    26.39    56.96    23.26    49.87    21.39    45.44
-- University of Florida-FL  'B'               3:25.14   X3:22.45
1) Signorin, Connor J FR           2) r:+0.40 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo
3) r:+0.39 Martin, Cameron SO      4) r:+0.18 Turner, James JR
r:+0.63  25.06    50.84    26.64    56.95    23.07    49.72    20.99    44.94
-- Clemson University-SC  'B'                  3:21.99   X3:24.38
1) Oliver, Myles V SR              2) r:+0.34 Henderson, Chase JR
3) r:+0.06 Broster, Seth SR        4) r:+0.19 Reinke, Chris SR
r:+0.65  24.81    51.76    26.59    58.52    22.67    48.88    21.65    45.22
-- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'           NT   X3:25.20
1) Wei, Wilson W                   2) r:+0.33 Salmon, Ryan
3) r:+0.05 Hart, Mike              4) r:+0.18 Shepperd, Ben
r:+0.55  25.00    51.86    26.57    57.66    22.73    49.65    21.30    46.03
-- University of Florida-FL  'C'               3:31.14   X3:26.12
1) Curley IV, Michael H            2) r:+0.20 Munch, Richard
3) r:+0.38 Huen, Gabriel JR        4) r:+0.20 Goosen, Levar FR
r:+0.65  24.72    51.82    27.00    58.03    23.06    49.80    21.70    46.47
-- Virginia Tech-VA  'C'                            NT   X3:26.45
1) Hallock, Michael E JR           2) r:+0.24 Cefalo, Harrison FR
3) r:+0.31 Crabb, James FR         4) r:+0.11 Hunt, Kevin FR
r:+0.59  24.33    51.35    26.85    58.53    23.02    50.38    22.06    46.19
-- Clemson University-SC  'C'                       NT   X3:27.28
1) Layne, Walker W SO              2) r:+0.28 Buckley, Shayne SO
3) r:+0.22 Barre, Derek JR         4) r:+0.31 Groseclose, Lee SR
r:+0.64  24.93    51.14    27.53    58.90    22.69    50.07    22.20    47.17
-- Florida State University-FL  'B'            3:25.91   X3:28.38
1) Friedel, Josh K FR              2) r:+0.04 Rogers, Kevin FR
3) r:+0.22 Lyons, Cadell FR        4) r:+0.35 Murray, Paul SO
r:+0.66  25.37    52.23    27.15    58.30    23.03    50.50    20.85    47.35
-- Florida State University-FL  'C'            3:28.80   X3:29.06
1) Brogden, Harrison L FR          2) r:+0.38 Taddeo, Jonathan FR
3) r:+0.08 Nguyen, Danny JR        4) r:-0.02 Fernandez, Alex JR
r:+0.67  24.88    51.69    28.04  1:00.54    23.11    49.91    22.29    46.92
-- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'D'           NT   x3:32.09
1) Bryant, Kristopher A            2) r:+0.36 Hermes, Johnnie
3) r:+0.27 Beall, Jack             4) r:-0.01 Tillman, Zach
r:+0.64  25.65    52.57    27.82    59.67    23.56    51.49    23.09    48.36
-- Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                            NT        XDQ
Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - fly
1) Higgins, Charlie C SR           2) r:+0.39 Cook, Nevin SR
3) r:+0.18 Botha, Karl JR          4) r:+0.18 Uncur, Bryan SR
r:+0.63  23.17    48.31    26.16    56.95    22.23    48.41    21.45    45.19

Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Pool: % 1:37.89   2/16/2011 University of North Carolina, UNC
C Smith, L BRODIE, K Nolan, R Kane
GT: # 1:42.38   2/16/2011 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
J Mason, M Trickett, J Evans, K Riley
1:36.68  A
1:42.70  B
School                                         Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
1 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'       1:42.75    1:40.77 B       52
1) Svensson, Emma K FR             2) r:+0.07 Beaubrun, Dani JR
3) r:+0.16 Blizzard, Shannon JR    4) r:+0.15 Tanninen, Christina SO
r:+0.74  25.19    27.59    24.96    23.03
2 University of Florida-FL  'A'               1:42.63    1:41.95 B       46
1) Beisel, Elizabeth L FR          2) r:+0.17 Luthersdottir, Hilda FR
3) r:+0.36 Zalewski, Ellese        4) r:+0.24 Bateman, Sarah JR
r:+0.62  26.36    28.52    24.85    22.22
3 University of Miami-FG  'A'                 1:38.88    1:42.50 B       44
1) Kling, Hannah E JR              2) r:+0.17 Johansson, Sofia JR
3) r:+0.30 Worral, Lucy FR         4) r:+0.12 Hall, Kelsi SR
r:+0.57  27.07    28.53    24.77    22.13
4 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                       1:44.18    1:42.54 B       42
1) Benson, Sabrina R FR            2) r:+0.18 Bodin, Alyssa FR
3) r:+0.27 Savage, Heather JR      4) r:+0.22 Parcell, Margaret FR
r:+0.71  26.09    28.34    24.54    23.57
5 Florida State University-FL  'A'            1:42.86    1:43.02         40
1) Lightbourn, McKayla M SO        2) r:+0.34 Cooper, Melissa SO
3) r:+0.36 Grams, Ginny FR         4) r:+0.11 Oliver, Tiffany SO
r:+0.67  25.94    29.42    24.94    22.72
6 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'      1:46.65    1:43.21         38
1) Mason, Jessie L                 2) r:+0.42 Berg, Ariana
3) r:+0.19 Evans, Jordan           4) r:+0.41 Riley, Kate
r:+0.55  26.01    29.80    24.20    23.20
7 Clemson University-SC  'A'                  1:40.69    1:44.39         36
1) Fowler, Kelly M SR              2) r:+1.42 Tarantolo, Maddie SR
3) r:+0.34 Krauss, Kelsey JR       4) r:+0.39 Anderson, Meg JR
r:+0.63  26.87    29.09    25.61    22.82
8 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'         1:45.96    1:45.06         34
1) Lefanowicz, Iwona FR            2) r:+0.38 Bucz, Eszter JR
3) r:+0.20 Nyback, Jonna SR        4) r:-0.03 Nilsson, Frida FR
r:+0.78  26.77    29.13    25.09    24.07
-- Florida State University-FL  'B'            1:44.44   X1:44.43
1) Hicks, Ashley N SO              2) r:+0.10 Sieron, Kendall SO
3) r:+0.06 Richmond, Tori SR       4) r:+0.14 Dressel, Kaitlyn FR
r:+0.65  26.38    30.02    25.09    22.94
-- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'           NT   X1:44.90
1) Hatteberg, Heidi J              2) r:+0.42 Richards, Catherine
3) r:+0.56 Siebner, Keren          4) r:+0.47 Weber, Lexi
r:+0.50  26.41    30.59    24.87    23.03
-- University of Florida-FL  'B'               1:45.63   X1:45.09
1) Pazevic, Alana M FR             2) r:+0.24 Rainer, Rebecca
3) r:+0.46 McLean, Shelby          4) r:+0.41 Frehling, Kaitlin FR
r:+0.54  26.50    29.36    25.66    23.57
-- Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                            NT   X1:45.58
1) Boone, Brittany A SO            2) r:+0.35 Sink, Keri JR
3) r:+0.16 Carne, Addie JR         4) r:+0.26 Ferguson, Emily SR
r:+0.62  27.17    29.46    25.29    23.66
-- Virginia Tech-VA  'C'                            NT   X1:45.68
1) Higgins, Caroline K SO          2) r:+0.33 Leake, Natalie SO
3) r:+0.28 Hammerberg, Kayla FR    4) r:+0.50 Ryczek, Emily FR
r:+0.63  26.53    29.62    25.45    24.08
-- Florida State University-FL  'C'            1:47.32   X1:46.71
1) Smith, Caroline L JR            2) r:+0.27 Polley, Kristine JR
3) r:+0.16 Sandlin, Casey JR       4) r:+0.21 Cook, Katie FR
r:+0.58  26.99    30.61    25.46    23.65
-- University of Miami-FG  'B'                 1:43.25   X1:46.81
1) Meyer, Roxanne L SR             2) r:+0.31 Hatic, Dana SR
3) r:+0.37 Nicholson, Haley JR     4) r:+0.38 Degen, Celeste JR
r:+0.67  27.24    29.52    26.39    23.66
-- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'       1:46.53   X1:46.83
1) Holling, Maggie E FR            2) r:+0.15 Rodriguez, Regina JR
3) r:+0.37 Butler, Danielle SR     4) r:+0.36 Akenberger, Jamie JR
r:+0.64  27.76    30.11    25.05    23.91
-- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'C'       1:51.22   X1:47.36
1) Vilorio, Karen A FR             2) r:+0.35 Pine, Caitlin JR
3) r:+0.29 Brewer, Kathryn FR      4) r:+0.05 Lehtonen, Eva JR
r:+0.67  27.50    30.40    25.88    23.58
-- Clemson University-SC  'B'                  1:44.99   X1:47.67
1) Cervone, Tori A JR              2) r:+0.23 Stevens, Garrison JR
3) r:+0.33 Bechard, Sarah SR       4) r:+0.47 Redmond, Kristen JR
r:+0.60  27.08    30.97    25.31    24.31
-- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'         1:51.85   X1:51.67
1) Starke, Liz L SR                2) r:+0.21 Richardson, Jordan JR
3) r:+0.16 Hersey, Erin SR         4) r:+0.12 Nowak, Michala JR
r:+0.73  28.12    32.30    26.62    24.63
-- Clemson University-SC  'C'                       NT   X1:53.59
1) Piper, Deanna SR                2) r:+0.32 McGee, Kelly JR
3) r:+0.22 Cervone, Alisha SO      4) r:+0.30 Erickson, Jenny SO
r:+0.71  29.40    31.55    27.60    25.04

Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Pool: % 1:23.88    1/1/2006 Arizona, Arizona
Subriats, RollinsFerns, Burnett
GT: # 1:26.00   2/27/2009 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
I. Ayzenshtok, M. Malul, S. Lynch, M. Sousa
1:25.40  A
1:29.94  B
School                                         Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
1 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                       1:30.26    1:29.10 B       52
1) Higgins, Charlie C SR           2) r:+1.73 Hoisington, Nathan SO
3) r:+0.14 Mahon, Greg JR          4) r:+0.20 McGinnis, Zach JR
r:+0.58  22.66    25.21    21.23    20.00
2 Clemson University-SC  'A'                  1:26.34    1:29.76 B       46
1) Dart, Chris J SR                2) r:+0.14 Henderson, Chase JR
3) r:+0.16 Broster, Seth SR        4) r:+0.30 Bruck, Eric JR
r:+0.53  22.55    25.90    21.73    19.58
3 Florida State University-FL  'A'            1:31.93    1:30.14         44
1) Nguyen, Danny J JR              2) r:+0.23 Sequera, Juan FR
3) r:+0.21 Lyons, Cadell FR        4) r:+0.00 Weber, Mark JR
r:+0.69  23.33    25.55    22.19    19.07
4 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'      1:32.84    1:30.69         42
1) Colletti, Nicholas R            2) r:+0.18 Randolph, Maxwell
3) r:+0.29 Chiu, Eric              4) r:+0.24 Plummer, Nigel
r:+0.59  22.81    25.54    22.13    20.21
5 University of Florida-FL  'A'               1:31.20    1:32.01         40
1) Martin, Cameron B SO            2) r:+0.22 Elliott, Matthew
3) r:+0.33 Cieslak, Marcin FR      4) r:+0.28 deBorde, Bradley FR
r:+0.62  24.16    25.65    22.36    19.84
6 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'         1:34.49    1:33.02         38
1) Pek, Csaba SR                   2) r:+0.16 Forbes, Alan JR
3) r:+0.23 Czarnecki, Mikolaj SR   4) r:+0.15 Williams, Eric JR
r:+0.70  24.64    25.86    22.47    20.05
-- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'           NT   X1:32.24
1) Hatchett, Bo L                  2) r:+0.15 Lagerqvist, Anton
3) r:+0.28 Hart, Mike              4) r:+0.15 Johnson, Jacob
r:+0.61  23.48    25.79    22.65    20.32
-- Clemson University-SC  'B'                  1:31.99   X1:32.64
1) Oliver, Myles V SR              2) r:+0.30 Abeysinghe, Andrew JR
3) r:+0.08 Foster, Harry SR        4) r:+0.17 Barre, Derek JR
r:+0.66  24.04    25.82    22.19    20.59
-- Florida State University-FL  'B'            1:32.87   X1:33.40
1) Morrison, Brad B JR             2) r:+0.04 Rodriguez, Alex SO
3) r:+0.38 Knight, Connor FR       4) r:+0.30 Murray, Paul SO
r:+0.55  23.87    25.94    22.95    20.64
-- Virginia Tech-VA  'C'                            NT   X1:33.79
1) Higgins, Collin N FR            2) r:+0.30 Cefalo, Harrison FR
3) r:+0.17 Crabb, James FR         4) r:+0.34 Skipper, Adam JR
r:+0.70  23.38    26.98    22.37    21.06
-- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'C'           NT   x1:34.17
1) Wei, Wilson W                   2) r:+0.22 Salmon, Ryan
3) r:+0.27 Sarman, Mark            4) r:+0.27 Shepperd, Ben
r:+0.56  24.38    25.90    23.14    20.75
-- University of Florida-FL  'B'               1:34.20   X1:34.37
1) Curley IV, Michael H            2) r:+0.25 Munch, Richard
3) r:+0.47 Huen, Gabriel JR        4) r:+0.24 Norton, Matthew SR
r:+0.67  24.57    25.94    23.19    20.67
-- Clemson University-SC  'C'                       NT   X1:35.87
1) Layne, Walker W SO              2) r:+0.31 Buckley, Shayne SO
3) r:+0.19 Elliott, Marcus JR      4) r:+0.23 Clary, Scott SR
r:+0.65  24.02    27.52    22.93    21.40
-- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'D'           NT   x1:36.21
1) Bryant, Kristopher A            2) r:+0.37 Hermes, Johnnie
3) r:+0.35 Beall, Jack             4) r:+0.16 Chetcuti, Andrew
r:+0.58  24.98    27.84    22.63    20.76
-- Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                            NT        XDQ
Early take-off swimmer #4
1) Hallock, Michael E JR           2) r:+0.38 Cook, Nevin SR
3) r:+0.19 Botha, Karl JR          4) r:-0.14 Dignan, Emmett SO
r:+0.60  24.18    25.46    21.99    20.08
-- Florida State University-FL  'C'            1:36.15        XDQ
Early take-off swimmer #2
1) Brogden, Harrison L FR          2) r:-0.05 Fernandez, Alex JR
3) r:+0.13 Cox, Mark JR            4) r:+0.03 Bailey, Trice JR
r:+0.64  23.91    27.39    22.88    19.71

Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Pool: % 4:00.62    1/5/2008 Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota
GT: # 4:16.60   2/18/2002 Cara DeVinney, Georgia Tech
4:05.65  A
4:19.69  B
Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Beisel, Elizabeth   FR FLOR-FL              4:11.53    4:07.88 B       26
r:+0.75  27.41   30.79   31.36   30.46   35.68   35.94   28.56   27.68
2 Hajnal, Erika       SR Virginia Tech-VA     4:13.74    4:11.65 B       23
r:+0.78  27.88   31.06   32.09   31.30   36.17   36.84   28.56   27.75
3 Crippen, Teresa M   JR FLOR-FL              4:17.34    4:14.61 B       22
r:+0.84  27.23   30.35   32.19   30.69   37.94   38.69   29.56   27.96
4 Bucz, Eszter        JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:20.25    4:15.35 B       21
r:+0.83  27.08   31.46   32.52   32.17   35.78   36.80   30.18   29.36
5 Henkel, Julia K     SO Florida St.-FL       4:18.16    4:15.59 B       20
r:+0.85  27.66   31.03   33.19   31.65   36.90   36.79   29.96   28.41
6 Rainer, Rebecca L      FLOR-FL              4:18.99    4:20.14         19
r:+0.83  27.93   31.86   34.39   33.54   35.90   35.95   30.72   29.85
7 Pold, Anna          JR FLOR-FL              4:21.80    4:22.05         18
r:+1.01  27.75   31.00   33.83   32.76   38.28   38.29   30.76   29.38
8 Ballatore, Angelin  JR FLOR-FL              4:21.17    4:22.24         17
r:+0.77  28.81   32.16   32.92   31.70   38.31   38.31   30.39   29.64
9 Smith, Jordan N        FLOR-FL              4:23.02    4:23.23         16
r:+0.78  28.46   32.09   33.34   32.91   38.55   38.54   30.18   29.16
10 Broadbent, Char E   SR Florida St.-FL       4:22.44    4:26.65         15
r:+0.77  28.51   32.96   33.53   32.72   38.85   39.96   30.40   29.72
B - Final
11 Lightbourn, McKayl  SO Florida St.-FL       4:25.61    4:18.52 B       12
r:+0.77  27.27   31.14   33.03   32.48   37.02   37.51   30.53   29.54
12 Smith, Kirsten      JR FLOR-FL              4:24.11    4:21.51          9
r:+0.75  28.11   32.29   33.62   32.29   37.49   37.80   30.61   29.30
13 Anderson, Christin  JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:23.86    4:22.69          8
r:+0.78  27.99   33.35   34.57   33.81   37.06   37.53   30.09   28.29
14 Sink, Keri L        JR Virginia Tech-VA     4:25.12    4:22.80          7
r:+0.71  28.76   31.99   33.67   33.49   35.96   36.68   31.59   30.66
15 Treible, Julia C    FR FLOR-FL              4:26.45    4:23.34          6
r:+0.79  27.27   31.23   34.29   33.38   37.87   38.03   31.39   29.88
16 Simon, Laura E      JR Virginia Tech-VA     4:23.37    4:23.47          5
r:+0.75  27.80   31.50   33.44   32.62   39.12   39.32   30.47   29.20
17 Barrett, Jamie R    JR Florida St.-FL       4:23.99    4:24.27          4
r:+0.62  27.36   31.49   34.44   33.98   38.14   38.28   31.16   29.42
18 Napier, Savannah B     FLOR-FL              4:25.04    4:25.23          3
r:+0.74  28.89   32.28   34.36   33.10   38.51   38.96   30.26   28.87
19 Cadge, Vicky L      SR FGCU-FL              4:25.01    4:25.97          2
r:+0.86  28.05   32.33   33.56   33.22   38.61   39.15   31.18   29.87
20 Regan, Patricia A   FR FLOR-FL              4:26.26    4:26.19          1
r:+0.88  28.33   32.91   32.72   32.42   39.49   39.47   31.39   29.46
C - Final
21 Stephens, Summer L     FLOR-FL              4:27.07    4:19.28 B
r:+0.69  27.12   30.51   33.28   32.45   37.97   38.43   30.19   29.33
22 Lehtonen, Eva J     JR FGCU-FL              4:28.82    4:25.77
r:+0.72  28.14   31.37   33.80   33.73   38.11   39.12   31.07   30.43
23 Neidigh, Lauren        FLOR-FL              4:31.21    4:26.96
r:+0.86  28.29   31.31   33.96   34.46   39.29   39.95   30.40   29.30
24 McLaughlin, Kerry   SR CLEM-SC              4:29.30    4:27.78
r:+0.75  29.47   32.95   33.63   33.09   39.12   39.22   30.70   29.60
25 Cervone, Tori A     JR CLEM-SC              4:31.92    4:27.83
r:+0.85  28.33   32.86   34.14   33.33   38.91   39.37   31.12   29.77
26 Allison, Corey E    JR Florida St.-FL       4:30.25    4:28.29
r:+0.82  28.38   31.93   34.65   33.69   39.45   39.41   30.76   30.02
27 McGee, Kelly A      JR CLEM-SC              4:31.54    4:29.78
r:+0.72  28.57   32.74   35.74   34.75   38.46   38.35   30.68   30.49
28 Caldwell, Jordyn A  FR Florida St.-FL       4:31.11    4:29.85
r:+0.70  27.86   32.20   36.11   35.06   39.19   39.07   30.65   29.71
29 Lajnef, Sarra       SO FLOR-FL              4:32.61    4:33.67
r:+0.86  30.04   33.89   35.59   34.76   37.36   38.22   32.94   30.87
30 Dornstauder, Krist     Georgia Tech-GA      4:30.31    4:35.44
r:+0.78  28.62   32.29   35.92   35.00   39.71   40.20   32.37   31.33

Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Pool: % 4:00.62    1/5/2008 Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota
GT: # 4:16.60   2/18/2002 Cara DeVinney, Georgia Tech
4:05.65  A
4:19.69  B
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       FR FLOR-FL              4:10.79    4:11.53 qB
r:+0.73  27.36   31.02   31.63   30.84   36.30   36.41   29.52   28.45
2 Hajnal, Erika             SR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:13.74 qB
r:+0.78  27.83   30.71   32.38   31.07   36.61   37.11   29.48   28.55
3 Crippen, Teresa M         JR FLOR-FL              4:13.24    4:17.34 qB
r:+0.85  27.83   30.92   32.78   31.16   38.23   38.41   30.20   27.81
4 Henkel, Julia K           SO Florida St.-FL       4:22.37    4:18.16 qB
r:+0.88  28.06   30.47   32.75   32.61   37.18   37.74   30.66   28.69
5 Rainer, Rebecca L            FLOR-FL              4:19.20    4:18.99 qB
r:+0.83  28.12   31.69   33.59   33.87   35.46   35.94   30.37   29.95
6 Bucz, Eszter              JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:26.74    4:20.25 q
r:+0.84  26.85   31.93   32.98   32.80   36.86   37.22   30.98   30.63
7 Ballatore, Angelina R     JR FLOR-FL              4:19.46    4:21.17 q
r:+0.72  29.02   31.80   32.87   31.99   37.93   38.06   30.45   29.05
8 Pold, Anna                JR FLOR-FL              4:22.56    4:21.80 q
r:+0.82  27.72   31.33   33.84   32.64   37.84   38.21   30.66   29.56
9 Broadbent, Char E         SR Florida St.-FL       4:27.84    4:22.44 q
r:+0.71  28.55   32.80   33.00   32.35   38.38   38.92   29.56   28.88
10 Smith, Jordan N              FLOR-FL              4:28.40    4:23.02 q
r:+0.78  28.96   31.78   33.59   33.17   38.08   38.36   30.15   28.93
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Simon, Laura E            JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:23.37 q
r:+0.75  27.79   31.32   32.96   32.44   39.40   39.37   30.74   29.35
12 Anderson, Christine C     JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:22.40    4:23.86 q
r:+0.80  28.55   33.26   34.19   34.44   36.96   37.89   30.17   28.40
13 Barrett, Jamie R          JR Florida St.-FL       4:23.96    4:23.99 q
r:+0.63  28.16   31.82   34.18   33.77   37.90   37.93   31.04   29.19
14 Smith, Kirsten            JR FLOR-FL              4:20.48    4:24.11 q
r:+0.73  28.52   32.48   33.96   32.50   38.20   38.36   30.41   29.68
15 Cadge, Vicky L            SR FGCU-FL              4:19.10    4:25.01 q
r:+0.86  28.59   32.45   33.30   33.28   37.51   38.51   31.23   30.14
16 Napier, Savannah B           FLOR-FL              4:28.63    4:25.04 q
r:+0.73  29.03   33.00   34.44   32.87   38.40   38.39   30.10   28.81
17 Sink, Keri L              JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:25.12 q
r:+0.71  28.09   31.56   33.32   33.34   36.54   37.59   32.56   32.12
18 Lightbourn, McKayla M     SO Florida St.-FL       4:32.63    4:25.61 q
r:+0.75  27.77   31.70   33.93   33.26   37.46   38.57   31.96   30.96
19 Regan, Patricia A         FR FLOR-FL              4:27.00    4:26.26 q
r:+0.82  27.94   31.94   33.26   32.65   39.47   39.45   31.19   30.36
20 Treible, Julia C          FR FLOR-FL              4:24.66    4:26.45 q
r:+0.79  28.03   32.06   35.22   33.37   37.82   38.32   31.45   30.18
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
21 Stephens, Summer L           FLOR-FL              4:27.76    4:27.07 q
r:+0.67  27.81   31.70   34.28   33.70   39.19   39.67   30.91   29.81
22 Lefanowicz, Iwona         FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:30.34    4:28.61 q
r:+0.93  28.16   33.13   33.04   32.06   39.32   39.91   32.03   30.96
23 Lehtonen, Eva J           JR FGCU-FL              4:32.02    4:28.82 q
r:+0.75  27.92   31.83   34.07   33.15   39.01   40.84   31.47   30.53
24 McLaughlin, Kerry L       SR CLEM-SC              4:22.68    4:29.30 q
r:+0.73  29.00   33.28   34.10   33.15   38.88   39.48   31.06   30.35
25 Allison, Corey E          JR Florida St.-FL       4:38.12    4:30.25 q
r:+0.76  28.36   32.42   34.22   34.03   39.36   40.14   31.46   30.26
26 Dornstauder, Kristen M       Georgia Tech-GA      4:41.48    4:30.31 q
r:+0.65  28.46   32.31   35.59   34.50   38.89   39.15   31.56   29.85
27 Caldwell, Jordyn A        FR Florida St.-FL       4:36.68    4:31.11 q
r:+0.72  28.04   33.22   35.74   34.93   39.33   39.35   30.72   29.78
28 Neidigh, Lauren              FLOR-FL              4:25.08    4:31.21 q
r:+0.83  28.67   31.95   34.71   34.70   40.46   40.26   30.64   29.82
29 McGee, Kelly A            JR CLEM-SC              4:29.41    4:31.54 q
r:+0.72  28.65   33.28   35.80   35.15   38.75   38.48   31.04   30.39
30 Cervone, Tori A           JR CLEM-SC              4:18.41    4:31.92 q
r:+0.82  28.03   32.46   34.74   34.19   39.19   39.90   31.96   31.45
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
31 Rodriguez, Regina M       JR FGCU-FL              4:38.19    4:32.14
r:+0.85  28.52   32.54   35.93   35.13   37.85   37.91   32.78   31.48
32 Lajnef, Sarra             SO FLOR-FL              4:29.06    4:32.61
r:+0.88  29.79   33.84   35.04   34.50   37.82   38.65   32.34   30.63
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Vilorio, Karen A          FR FGCU-FL              4:37.67    4:32.93
r:+0.74  28.58   32.75   34.79   33.86   39.34   40.33   31.86   31.42
34 Kinsey, Blaire M          FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:33.08
r:+0.70  29.39   32.74   34.83   34.63   39.12   39.24   31.83   31.30
35 Small, Blaine C           FR FGCU-FL              4:42.24    4:33.29
r:+0.79  27.97   31.79   34.27   34.02   39.97   41.10   32.89   31.28
36 Sostarecz, Taylor S          Georgia Tech-GA      4:43.50    4:33.90
r:+0.79  28.95   33.16   34.22   33.56   40.66   40.79   31.54   31.02
37 McKnight, Taylor L        FR FLOR-FL              4:43.34    4:33.97
r:+0.76  28.12   31.89   36.01   35.36   39.59   40.44   32.10   30.46
38 Fore, Caroline B             Georgia Tech-GA      4:44.63    4:34.17
r:+0.76  28.45   32.72   34.85   34.79   38.52   38.86   32.38   33.60
39 Steeves, Katie M          JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:34.71
r:+0.81  29.18   32.94   35.68   34.63   38.53   39.14   33.01   31.60
40 Howanitz, Jace C          SR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:35.33
r:+0.74  28.75   33.04   36.26   36.01   40.31   40.48   30.58   29.90
41 Hansen, Nicolette C       SO FGCU-FL              4:38.57    4:35.72
r:+0.71  29.82   34.05   33.09   33.20   41.90   41.88   30.66   31.12
42 Matheiu, Alicia L         FR FLOR-FL              4:38.52    4:36.93
r:+0.90  29.76   32.90   35.23   34.29   42.38   42.41   30.63   29.33
43 Pine, Caitlin E           JR FGCU-FL              4:36.44    4:40.44
r:+0.84  29.39   34.75   37.59   36.89   38.09   38.63   33.41   31.69
44 Woolbright, Kate A           Georgia Tech-GA      4:43.05    4:42.48
r:+0.74  29.06   33.46   36.73   35.36   41.36   42.45   32.70   31.36
45 Rochette, Natalie J       FR FGCU-FL              4:45.16    4:42.66
r:+0.92  29.00   33.45   36.06   35.84   42.10   42.41   32.77   31.03
-- Richmond, Tori L          SR Florida St.-FL       4:26.33         DQ
Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
r:+0.71  27.93   32.21   34.29   33.67   36.61   37.13   30.18   29.28

Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Pool: % 3:37.88    1/1/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida
GT: # 3:38.00   3/10/2009 Gal Nevo, Georgia Tech
3:43.68  A
3:54.86  B
Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 De Angulo, Mateo    SR Florida St.-FL       3:53.95    3:47.23 B       26
r:+0.68  24.61   28.19   29.45   28.79   32.62   32.65   26.34   24.58
2 Signorin, Connor J  FR FLOR-FL              3:54.78    3:51.34 B       23
r:+0.72  24.88   28.52   29.35   28.37   33.11   33.19   27.52   26.40
3 Solaeche Gomez, Ed     FLOR-FL              3:55.73    3:52.06 B       22
r:+0.79  24.53   28.46   29.91   29.67   32.66   33.20   27.65   25.98
4 Cieslak, Marcin     FR FLOR-FL              3:56.39    3:52.22 B       21
r:+0.74  24.52   28.38   30.16   29.27   33.35   33.43   27.26   25.85
5 Pek, Csaba          SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     3:56.80    3:53.73 B       20
r:+0.79  24.74   28.55   29.45   29.41   33.18   34.26   27.99   26.15
6 Sequera, Juan C     FR Florida St.-FL       3:56.33    3:54.84 B       19
r:+0.69  24.78   29.07   30.21   29.03   33.71   33.50   27.73   26.81
7 Elliott, Matthew D     FLOR-FL              3:54.55    3:55.02         18
r:+0.71  24.92   28.47   30.66   29.64   32.23   32.62   28.62   27.86
8 Lutterbein, Alex M  JR Virginia Tech-VA     3:57.72    3:56.74         17
r:+0.74  25.35   28.90   29.67   28.66   33.74   34.65   28.51   27.26
9 Omana, Carlos T        FLOR-FL              3:58.02    3:57.78         16
r:+0.73  25.96   30.10   29.61   29.34   34.46   35.21   27.58   25.52
10 Wallace, Dan J         FLOR-FL              3:57.42    3:57.87         15
r:+0.80  25.33   29.65   30.83   29.91   33.56   34.57   27.91   26.11
B - Final
11 Howell, Brian S     JR FLOR-FL              3:59.10    3:55.97         12
r:+0.72  25.53   28.71   30.45   30.17   32.91   34.27   27.52   26.41
12 Thomas, Michael V   SO Florida St.-FL       4:00.26    3:57.28          9
r:+0.76  25.91   29.22   30.31   29.45   34.71   34.51   27.08   26.09
13 Abeysinghe, Andrew  JR CLEM-SC              4:02.31    3:59.77          8
r:+0.66  25.56   29.29   30.17   29.68   33.29   34.36   29.19   28.23
14 LaRosa, Philip J    SR Virginia Tech-VA     4:02.89    4:00.41          7
r:+0.70  25.14   29.01   30.90   30.41   35.17   35.82   27.45   26.51
15 Silva, William B       FLOR-FL              4:02.40    4:00.77          6
r:+0.71  26.12   29.62   31.43   30.80   33.83   34.61   27.65   26.71
16 Caldwell, Nicholas     FLOR-FL              4:02.64    4:02.00          5
r:+0.74  25.60   28.68   31.44   30.79   36.18   35.92   27.29   26.10
17 Ball, Tyler J       JR Florida St.-FL       4:02.64    4:03.30          4
r:+0.71  25.94   29.79   31.35   30.84   34.81   35.85   27.86   26.86
18 Kase, Dylan S          Georgia Tech-GA      4:04.26    4:03.53          3
r:+0.82  25.20   28.66   31.07   30.93   35.51   36.41   28.33   27.42
19 Hoisington, Nathan  SO Virginia Tech-VA     4:04.42    4:10.17          2
r:+0.82  25.81   30.03   32.79   31.87   34.52   35.60   30.62   28.93
20 Hermes, Johnnie E      Georgia Tech-GA      4:05.57    4:12.71          1
r:+0.73  26.19   30.27   32.13   31.87   35.13   36.52   30.64   29.96
C - Final
21 Buckley, Shayne P   SO CLEM-SC              4:06.10    4:02.41
r:+0.84  26.11   29.02   31.56   30.71   34.13   34.36   28.35   28.17
22 Ringquist, Austin      FLOR-FL              4:07.50    4:05.22
r:+0.77  26.18   30.26   31.25   30.28   35.89   36.13   28.40   26.83
23 Carr, Alex A        SR CLEM-SC              4:09.53    4:05.79
r:+0.78  26.42   29.80   31.86   30.60   35.04   36.68   28.51   26.88
24 Deedrick, Jack T    SO Florida St.-FL       4:13.67    4:07.85
r:+0.69  26.07   30.60   32.91   31.34   36.26   35.82   28.33   26.52
25 Curley IV, Michael     FLOR-FL              4:05.73    4:08.15
r:+0.71  25.40   29.60   30.21   29.88   37.98   38.24   28.96   27.88
26 Thompson, Matthew      FLOR-FL              4:08.35    4:09.20
r:+0.75  26.37   29.66   30.58   29.70   37.92   37.72   29.30   27.95

Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Pool: % 3:37.88    1/1/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida
GT: # 3:38.00   3/10/2009 Gal Nevo, Georgia Tech
3:43.68  A
3:54.86  B
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 De Angulo, Mateo          SR Florida St.-FL       3:59.77    3:53.95 qB
r:+0.67  25.01   28.51   30.17   29.80   33.55   33.19   26.49   27.23
2 Elliott, Matthew D           FLOR-FL              3:50.96    3:54.55 qB
r:+0.74  25.32   28.78   31.25   30.05   31.91   31.96   28.37   26.91
3 Signorin, Connor J        FR FLOR-FL              3:51.01    3:54.78 qB
r:+0.74  25.70   28.98   30.52   27.92   34.35   32.97   27.63   26.71
4 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo      FLOR-FL              3:51.24    3:55.73 q
r:+0.81  25.06   28.29   30.34   29.89   33.50   33.50   27.89   27.26
5 Sequera, Juan C           FR Florida St.-FL       4:05.06    3:56.33 q
r:+0.70  24.67   28.72   29.99   30.40   32.17   33.91   28.18   28.29
6 Cieslak, Marcin           FR FLOR-FL              3:52.00    3:56.39 q
r:+0.77  25.19   28.83   30.69   29.62   33.58   33.47   27.79   27.22
7 Pek, Csaba                SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:00.22    3:56.80 q
r:+0.77  25.03   28.81   30.13   29.67   33.41   33.89   28.65   27.21
8 Wallace, Dan J               FLOR-FL              3:56.70    3:57.42 q
r:+0.80  25.42   29.02   30.99   29.97   33.52   34.48   28.52   25.50
9 Lutterbein, Alex M        JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    3:57.72 q
r:+0.73  25.35   29.02   29.63   28.61   34.07   34.98   29.11   26.95
10 Omana, Carlos T              FLOR-FL              4:00.72    3:58.02 q
r:+0.75  25.59   29.77   29.94   29.34   33.90   34.53   28.19   26.76
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Howell, Brian S           JR FLOR-FL              3:58.65    3:59.10 q
r:+0.75  25.88   29.37   30.48   29.58   34.29   34.43   28.04   27.03
12 Thomas, Michael V         SO Florida St.-FL       4:02.13    4:00.26 q
r:+0.79  26.33   29.43   30.68   29.67   35.05   34.60   27.84   26.66
13 Abeysinghe, Andrew M      JR CLEM-SC              3:55.67    4:02.31 q
r:+0.71  25.90   29.35   30.44   29.82   34.12   34.90   29.32   28.46
14 Silva, William B             FLOR-FL              4:07.03    4:02.40 q
r:+0.70  26.55   30.24   31.24   30.61   34.26   35.03   27.64   26.83
15 Ball, Tyler J             JR Florida St.-FL       4:10.27    4:02.64 q
r:+0.69  25.82   29.26   30.81   30.98   34.99   35.74   28.19   26.85
15 Caldwell, Nicholas J         FLOR-FL              4:03.89    4:02.64 q
r:+0.73  25.54   28.75   31.33   30.68   36.13   36.38   27.59   26.24
17 LaRosa, Philip J          SR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:02.89 q
r:+0.70  25.30   29.26   31.25   30.78   35.21   36.33   28.51   26.25
18 Kase, Dylan S                Georgia Tech-GA      4:14.00    4:04.26 q
r:+0.84  25.21   28.36   30.24   29.92   36.02   36.77   29.16   28.58
19 Hoisington, Nathan R      SO Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:04.42 q
r:+0.78  25.74   29.68   31.45   30.83   32.49   34.59   30.97   28.67
20 Hermes, Johnnie E            Georgia Tech-GA      4:18.12    4:05.57 q
r:+0.72  25.98   29.97   31.72   30.53   34.94   35.98   28.75   27.70
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
21 Curley IV, Michael H         FLOR-FL              4:08.48    4:05.73 q
r:+0.77  25.42   29.33   29.51   29.50   37.37   36.91   29.26   28.43
22 Buckley, Shayne P         SO CLEM-SC              4:07.47    4:06.10 q
r:+0.81  26.29   29.57   32.34   30.50   34.89   35.27   28.30   28.94
23 Ringquist, Austin P          FLOR-FL              4:10.39    4:07.50 q
r:+0.77  26.24   30.01   30.88   30.55   36.94   36.68   28.77   27.43
24 Thompson, Matthew            FLOR-FL              4:06.66    4:08.35 q
r:+0.76  26.71   29.52   31.29   29.87   37.96   36.92   28.69   27.39
25 Carr, Alex A              SR CLEM-SC              4:02.32    4:09.53 q
r:+0.80  25.97   29.68   30.24   30.42   36.77   37.83   30.09   28.53
26 Deedrick, Jack T          SO Florida St.-FL       4:13.04    4:13.67 q
r:+0.74  26.19   30.59   32.98   31.55   37.08   37.79   29.26   28.23

Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Pool: % 50.10    1/5/2008 Rachel Komisarz, ABSC
GT: # 54.48   2/18/2011 Keren Siebner, Georgia Tech
52.02  A
54.62  B
Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Savage, Heather N   JR Virginia Tech-VA       53.99      53.63 B       26
r:+0.74  25.08   28.55
2 Bateman, Sarah B    JR FLOR-FL                54.02      53.68 B       23
r:+0.71  25.24   28.44
3 Siebner, Keren M       Georgia Tech-GA        53.82      53.83#B       22
r:+0.77  25.23   28.60
4 Worral, Lucy M      FR Miami Hurricanes-FG    54.82      54.35 B       21
r:+0.78  25.65   28.70
5 Evans, Jordan P        Georgia Tech-GA        54.76      54.50 B       20
r:+0.77  25.51   28.99
6 Pepper, Elizabeth   FR Florida St.-FL         55.64      55.51         19
r:+0.77  26.02   29.49
7 Benson, Sabrina R   FR Virginia Tech-VA       55.59      55.56         18
r:+0.83  25.96   29.60
8 Svensson, Emma K    FR FGCU-FL                55.21      55.64         17
r:+0.83  25.17   30.47
9 Butler, Danielle    SR FGCU-FL                55.44      55.74         16
r:+0.77  26.12   29.62
10 Holloway, Meaghan   JR Virginia Tech-VA       55.89      56.26         15
r:+0.78  26.22   30.04
B - Final
11 Bechard, Sarah A    SR CLEM-SC                56.60      56.43         12
r:+0.72  26.10   30.33
12 Frehling, Kaitlin   FR FLOR-FL                56.62      56.48          9
r:+0.65  26.29   30.19
13 Brandus, Kate E        Georgia Tech-GA        57.08      56.62          8
r:+0.88  26.58   30.04
14 Pazevic, Alana M    FR FLOR-FL                56.18      56.70          7
r:+0.74  26.93   29.77
15 Krauss, Kelsey M    JR CLEM-SC                57.00      56.71          6
r:+0.67  26.20   30.51
16 Pold, Anna          JR FLOR-FL                56.56      56.74          5
r:+0.82  26.90   29.84
17 Hammerberg, Kayla   FR Virginia Tech-VA       57.24      56.86          4
r:+0.83  26.09   30.77
18 McGee, Kelly A      JR CLEM-SC                57.21      56.90          3
r:+0.68  27.25   29.65
19 Cianci, Alessandra  SR FGCU-FL                57.26      57.13          2
r:+0.77  26.56   30.57
20 Robins, Devon F     FR FGCU-FL                57.18      57.58          1
r:+0.79  27.05   30.53
C - Final
21 Stephens, Summer L     FLOR-FL                58.30      56.22
r:+0.68  26.51   29.71
22 Wilson, Hannah C    SO Florida St.-FL         57.89      56.85
r:+0.76  26.94   29.91
23 Coleman, Katie A    JR Florida St.-FL         57.29      57.09
r:+0.74  27.00   30.09
24 Sandlin, Casey M    JR Florida St.-FL         58.26      57.22
r:+0.76  26.44   30.78
25 McKnight, Taylor L  FR FLOR-FL                58.04      57.47
r:+0.73  26.72   30.75
26 Lytle, Teri A       SR FGCU-FL                57.78      57.62
r:+0.74  26.44   31.18
27 Cook, Katie M       FR Florida St.-FL         58.02      57.77
r:+0.75  26.57   31.20
28 Nilsson, Frida A    FR Fla. Atlantic-FG       57.50      57.78
r:+0.80  27.15   30.63
29 Blizzard, Shannon   JR FGCU-FL                58.25      58.76
r:+0.69  27.04   31.72
-- McLean, Shelby D       FLOR-FL                57.95         DQ
Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
r:+0.73  27.02   31.63

Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Pool: % 50.10    1/5/2008 Rachel Komisarz, ABSC
GT: # 54.48   2/18/2011 Keren Siebner, Georgia Tech
52.02  A
54.62  B
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Siebner, Keren M             Georgia Tech-GA        56.33      53.82#qB
r:+0.79  25.54   28.28
2 Savage, Heather N         JR Virginia Tech-VA       55.53      53.99 qB
r:+0.75  25.30   28.69
3 Bateman, Sarah B          JR FLOR-FL                53.27      54.02 qB
r:+0.72  25.44   28.58
4 Evans, Jordan P              Georgia Tech-GA        55.20      54.76 q
r:+0.76  25.68   29.08
5 Worral, Lucy M            FR Miami Hurricanes-FG    56.65      54.82 q
r:+0.73  25.71   29.11
6 Svensson, Emma K          FR FGCU-FL                57.35      55.21 q
r:+0.84  25.35   29.86
7 Butler, Danielle          SR FGCU-FL                55.92      55.44 q
r:+0.80  26.28   29.16
8 Benson, Sabrina R         FR Virginia Tech-VA       56.00      55.59 q
r:+0.80  25.90   29.69
9 Pepper, Elizabeth         FR Florida St.-FL            NT      55.64 q
r:+0.73  26.31   29.33
10 Holloway, Meaghan P       JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT      55.89 q
r:+0.76  26.36   29.53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Pazevic, Alana M          FR FLOR-FL                57.60      56.18 q
r:+0.70  26.57   29.61
12 Grams, Ginny J            FR Florida St.-FL            NT      56.52 q
r:+0.75  25.70   30.82
13 Pold, Anna                JR FLOR-FL                56.59      56.56 q
r:+0.83  26.80   29.76
14 Bechard, Sarah A          SR CLEM-SC                55.34      56.60 q
r:+0.76  26.28   30.32
15 Frehling, Kaitlin M       FR FLOR-FL                55.93      56.62 q
r:+0.67  26.65   29.97
16 Krauss, Kelsey M          JR CLEM-SC                57.90      57.00 q
r:+0.68  25.87   31.13
17 Brandus, Kate E              Georgia Tech-GA        57.09      57.08 q
r:+0.85  26.27   30.81
18 Robins, Devon F           FR FGCU-FL                58.11      57.18 q
r:+0.79  26.93   30.25
19 McGee, Kelly A            JR CLEM-SC                59.99      57.21 q
r:+0.52  27.54   29.67
20 Hammerberg, Kayla N       FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:01.01      57.24 q
r:+0.81  26.29   30.95
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
21 Cianci, Alessandra        SR FGCU-FL                56.12      57.26 q
r:+0.76  27.05   30.21
22 Coleman, Katie A          JR Florida St.-FL         58.98      57.29 q
r:+1.29  27.01   30.28
23 Nilsson, Frida A          FR Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT      57.50 q
r:+0.80  26.70   30.80
24 Lytle, Teri A             SR FGCU-FL                57.38      57.78 q
r:+0.73  26.51   31.27
25 Wilson, Hannah C          SO Florida St.-FL         59.03      57.89 q
r:+0.77  27.19   30.70
26 McLean, Shelby D             FLOR-FL              1:00.02      57.95 q
r:+0.71  26.06   31.89
27 Cook, Katie M             FR Florida St.-FL       1:01.11      58.02 q
r:+0.73  26.75   31.27
28 McKnight, Taylor L        FR FLOR-FL                59.21      58.04 q
r:+0.73  27.24   30.80
29 Blizzard, Shannon S       JR FGCU-FL                58.25      58.25 q
r:+0.71  26.98   31.27
30 Sandlin, Casey M          JR Florida St.-FL         59.35      58.26 q
r:+0.75  26.80   31.46
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
31 Stephens, Summer L           FLOR-FL                59.24      58.30
r:+0.73  27.55   30.75
32 Starke, Liz L             SR Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.06      58.31
r:+0.96  27.52   30.79
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Barker, Stephanie A       SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:01.13      58.45
r:+0.73  27.21   31.24
34 Nicholson, Haley S        JR Miami Hurricanes-FG    59.59      58.49
r:+0.65  27.25   31.24
35 Small, Blaine C           FR FGCU-FL              1:00.95      58.53
r:+0.79  27.42   31.11
36 Brewer, Kathryn B         FR FGCU-FL                59.42      58.72
r:+0.72  26.90   31.82
37 Hersey, Erin M            SR Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.00      58.86
r:+0.82  27.47   31.39
38 Simpson, Erin P           SR Miami Hurricanes-FG    56.97      59.18
r:+0.76  27.52   31.66
39 Torres, Katie A           SO Florida St.-FL       1:00.18      59.54
r:+0.69  28.08   31.46
40 Kalnins, Dana R           JR Virginia Tech-VA     1:00.75      59.61
r:+1.52  28.00   31.61
41 Tanninen, Christina D     SO FGCU-FL                57.13      59.73
r:+0.76  26.83   32.90
42 Fowler, Kelly M           SR CLEM-SC                58.32      59.80
r:+0.82  27.43   32.37
43 Smith, Kayla M            JR Miami Hurricanes-FG    59.25      59.98
r:+0.78  27.52   32.46
44 Maloney, Kelsey C            Georgia Tech-GA      1:02.39    1:00.36
r:+0.70  28.23   32.13
45 Nicholson, Katherine M    SO Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:02.71    1:00.50
r:+0.73  27.32   33.18
46 Gonzalez, Allie M         SO Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.00    1:00.64
r:+0.84  28.15   32.49
47 Richardson, Jordan J      JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:00.59    1:00.77
r:+0.70  28.26   32.51
48 Cervone, Alisha T         SO CLEM-SC              1:02.34    1:00.97
r:+0.74  28.44   32.53
49 Butler, Ashley J          SO Florida St.-FL       1:03.29    1:02.43
r:+0.72  28.52   33.91

Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Pool: % 45.20    1/1/2008 Masayuki Kishida, Japan
GT: # 47.22   2/27/2009 Travis Wagner, Georgia Tech
46.04  A
48.34  B
Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Mahon, Greg T       JR Virginia Tech-VA       48.39      48.27 B       26
r:+0.71  22.55   25.72
2 Lyons, Cadell B     FR Florida St.-FL         49.91      48.38         23
r:+0.86  22.56   25.82
3 Botha, Karl         JR Virginia Tech-VA       48.55      48.84         22
r:+0.67  22.92   25.92
4 van Duijn, Nico        Georgia Tech-GA        49.17      48.88         21
r:+0.73  22.78   26.10
5 Baumler, Matt S     SR Virginia Tech-VA       49.29      49.10         20
r:+0.71  23.13   25.97
6 Weber, Mark A       JR Florida St.-FL         49.53      49.23         19
r:+0.75  22.87   26.36
7 Tremols, Nick C     SO Virginia Tech-VA       49.89      49.43         18
r:+0.81  23.44   25.99
8 Czarnecki, Mikolaj  SR Fla. Atlantic-FG       49.41      49.57         17
r:+0.69  23.12   26.45
9 Kosic, Andrew W        Georgia Tech-GA        49.64      49.60         16
r:+0.80  23.58   26.02
10 Huen, Gabriel A     JR FLOR-FL                49.92      50.19         15
r:+0.73  23.70   26.49
B - Final
11 Broster, Seth A     SR CLEM-SC                50.04      49.20         12
r:+0.64  22.95   26.25
12 Foster, Harry B     SR CLEM-SC                50.18      49.91          8
r:+0.76  23.59   26.32
12 Martin, Cameron B   SO FLOR-FL                50.10      49.91          8
r:+0.76  23.34   26.57
12 Colletti, Nicholas     Georgia Tech-GA        50.04      49.91          8
r:+0.73  22.96   26.95
15 Crabb, James T      FR Virginia Tech-VA       50.44      50.01          6
r:+0.73  23.07   26.94
16 Hart, Mike H           Georgia Tech-GA        50.32      50.39          5
r:+0.63  23.65   26.74
17 Knight, Connor C    FR Florida St.-FL         50.63      50.41          4
r:+0.66  23.75   26.66
18 Cox, Mark A         JR Florida St.-FL         50.48      50.65          3
r:+0.77  19.50   31.15
19 Barre, Derek B      JR CLEM-SC                50.43      50.78          2
r:+0.79  23.49   27.29
20 Higgins, Charlie C  SR Virginia Tech-VA       50.08      51.32          1
r:+0.79  23.52   27.80
C - Final
21 Williams, Eric S    JR Fla. Atlantic-FG       50.77      50.30
r:+0.68  23.29   27.01
22 Nguyen, Danny J     JR Florida St.-FL         50.79      50.38
r:+0.71  23.80   26.58
23 Beall, Jack N          Georgia Tech-GA        50.91      50.46
r:+0.69  23.66   26.80
24 Chetcuti, Andrew       Georgia Tech-GA        50.82      50.85
r:+0.63  23.47   27.38
25 Sarman, Mark C         Georgia Tech-GA        50.89      50.87
r:+0.73  24.02   26.85
26 Johnson, Jacob C       Georgia Tech-GA        51.46      51.01
r:+0.76  23.49   27.52
27 Layne, Walker W     SO CLEM-SC                51.40      51.24
r:+0.71  23.32   27.92
28 Aitken, Michael G   SR Florida St.-FL         51.79      51.82
r:+0.74  23.77   28.05
29 Robbins, Brian A       Georgia Tech-GA        51.59      51.91
r:+0.71  23.88   28.03
30 Plummer, Nigel C       Georgia Tech-GA        51.31      51.95
r:+0.67  23.69   28.26

Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Pool: % 45.20    1/1/2008 Masayuki Kishida, Japan
GT: # 47.22   2/27/2009 Travis Wagner, Georgia Tech
46.04  A
48.34  B
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mahon, Greg T             JR Virginia Tech-VA       49.30      48.39 q
r:+0.72  22.54   25.85
2 Botha, Karl               JR Virginia Tech-VA       49.81      48.55 q
r:+0.67  22.78   25.77
3 van Duijn, Nico              Georgia Tech-GA        49.85      49.17 q
r:+0.72  23.08   26.09
4 Baumler, Matt S           SR Virginia Tech-VA       49.70      49.29 q
r:+0.73  23.25   26.04
5 Czarnecki, Mikolaj P      SR Fla. Atlantic-FG       49.85      49.41 q
r:+0.69  23.02   26.39
6 Weber, Mark A             JR Florida St.-FL         50.04      49.53 q
r:+0.77  22.91   26.62
7 Kosic, Andrew W              Georgia Tech-GA        51.00      49.64 q
r:+0.78  22.98   26.66
8 Tremols, Nick C           SO Virginia Tech-VA          NT      49.89 q
r:+0.86  23.33   26.56
9 Lyons, Cadell B           FR Florida St.-FL         49.50      49.91 q
r:+0.88  23.26   26.65
10 Huen, Gabriel A           JR FLOR-FL                50.60      49.92 q
r:+0.73  23.72   26.20
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Colletti, Nicholas R         Georgia Tech-GA        52.92      50.04 q
r:+0.74  23.22   26.82
11 Broster, Seth A           SR CLEM-SC                47.53      50.04 q
r:+0.65  23.08   26.96
13 Higgins, Charlie C        SR Virginia Tech-VA       50.64      50.08 q
r:+0.77  23.28   26.80
14 Martin, Cameron B         SO FLOR-FL                49.76      50.10 q
r:+0.74  23.45   26.65
15 Chiu, Eric K                 Georgia Tech-GA        50.72      50.11 q
r:+0.76  23.32   26.79
16 Foster, Harry B           SR CLEM-SC                49.60      50.18 q
r:+0.74  23.79   26.39
17 Hart, Mike H                 Georgia Tech-GA        51.53      50.32 q
r:+0.65  23.43   26.89
18 Bruck, Eric L             JR CLEM-SC                50.14      50.40 q
r:+0.74  23.07   27.33
19 Barre, Derek B            JR CLEM-SC                50.47      50.43 q
r:+0.77  23.56   26.87
20 Crabb, James T            FR Virginia Tech-VA       51.64      50.44 q
r:+0.77  23.61   26.83
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
21 Cox, Mark A               JR Florida St.-FL         51.43      50.48 q
r:+0.72  23.67   26.81
22 Knight, Connor C          FR Florida St.-FL         50.64      50.63 q
r:+0.66  23.63   27.00
23 deBorde, Bradley T        FR FLOR-FL                51.89      50.72 q
r:+0.69  23.56   27.16
24 Williams, Eric S          JR Fla. Atlantic-FG       49.94      50.77 q
r:+0.69  23.16   27.61
25 Nguyen, Danny J           JR Florida St.-FL         50.89      50.79 q
r:+0.70  23.83   26.96
26 Chetcuti, Andrew             Georgia Tech-GA        53.20      50.82 q
r:+1.25  23.61   27.21
27 Sarman, Mark C               Georgia Tech-GA        51.32      50.89 q
r:+0.71  23.62   27.27
28 Beall, Jack N                Georgia Tech-GA        53.21      50.91 q
r:+0.72  23.76   27.15
29 Plummer, Nigel C             Georgia Tech-GA        51.00      51.31 q
r:+0.68  23.66   27.65
30 Layne, Walker W           SO CLEM-SC                50.09      51.40 q
r:+0.70  23.58   27.82
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
31 Johnson, Jacob C             Georgia Tech-GA           NT      51.46
r:+0.73  23.61   27.85
32 Robbins, Brian A             Georgia Tech-GA        52.50      51.59
r:+0.69  23.65   27.94
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Norton, Matthew J         SR FLOR-FL                53.98      51.76
r:+0.79  23.85   27.91
34 Aitken, Michael G         SR Florida St.-FL         52.55      51.79
r:+0.78  23.79   28.00
35 Bailey, Trice T           JR Florida St.-FL         52.34      51.89
r:+0.71  23.89   28.00
36 Elliott, Marcus Q         JR CLEM-SC                53.52      51.94
r:+0.75  23.49   28.45
37 Turner, James E           JR FLOR-FL                51.48      52.00
r:+0.72  23.73   28.27
38 Fernandez, Alex J         JR Florida St.-FL         53.11      52.42
r:+0.68  24.65   27.77
39 Swanbeck, Robert J        SO Florida St.-FL            NT      52.55
r:+0.74  23.93   28.62
40 Fozkos, Tyler S           FR Florida St.-FL         54.22      52.89
r:+0.68  23.97   28.92
41 Taddeo, Jonathan D        FR Florida St.-FL            NT      53.01
r:+0.72  24.39   28.62
42 Fermin, Anthony V         SR Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.97      53.09
r:+0.64  24.48   28.61
43 Bryant, Kristopher A         Georgia Tech-GA        52.00      53.18
r:+0.75  24.53   28.65
44 Hehn, Garrett N           SO Virginia Tech-VA       53.13      53.23
r:+0.82  24.64   28.59
45 Shepperd, Ben C              Georgia Tech-GA        52.90      53.25
r:+0.75  24.05   29.20
46 Goosen, Levar             FR FLOR-FL                52.94      53.64
r:+0.72  24.73   28.91
47 Forbes, Alan D            JR Fla. Atlantic-FG       51.71      53.66
r:+0.72  24.35   29.31
48 Brown, Alex               FR CLEM-SC                55.99      53.75
r:+0.69  24.98   28.77
49 Walsh, John W             SO Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.37      54.12
r:+0.74  25.36   28.76
50 Gunn, Ross R              SO Fla. Atlantic-FG       55.30      54.43
r:+0.71  24.57   29.86

Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Pool: % 1:42.83    1/4/2008 Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota
GT: # 1:47.40   2/20/2009 Agatha Kwasnik, Georgia Tech
1:44.02  A
1:48.29  B
Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Bohunicky, Jamie L  SO FLOR-FL              1:47.85    1:46.14 B       26
r:+0.71  25.43   26.86   26.96   26.89
2 Fung, Natasha M        FLOR-FL              1:49.35    1:46.49 B       23
r:+0.79  25.36   26.67   27.06   27.40
3 Sarandos, Stephani  SR Florida St.-FL       1:49.78    1:49.47         22
r:+0.76  25.74   27.80   27.86   28.07
4 Weber, Lexi N          Georgia Tech-GA      1:50.41    1:49.97         21
r:+0.81  26.53   27.67   28.12   27.65
5 Grams, Ginny J      FR Florida St.-FL       1:50.11    1:50.00         20
r:+0.79  25.83   27.81   27.83   28.53
6 White, Hailey E        Georgia Tech-GA      1:50.16    1:50.17         19
r:+0.79  25.92   28.11   28.14   28.00
7 Broadbent, Char E   SR Florida St.-FL       1:50.43    1:50.40         18
r:+0.74  26.07   27.75   28.28   28.30
8 Zalewski, Ellese       FLOR-FL              1:50.25    1:50.41         17
r:+0.86  25.91   28.14   28.50   27.86
9 Carne, Addie A      JR Virginia Tech-VA     1:50.20    1:51.92         16
r:+0.72  26.16   27.97   28.92   28.87
10 Henkel, Julia K     SO Florida St.-FL       1:50.27    1:52.05         15
r:+0.86  26.34   28.09   28.80   28.82
B - Final
11 Hatteberg, Heidi J     Georgia Tech-GA      1:51.13    1:50.13         12
r:+0.75  26.00   28.01   28.27   27.85
12 Dubrasky, Molly J      FLOR-FL              1:51.27    1:50.27          8.5
r:+0.80  25.76   28.12   28.49   27.90
12 Worral, Lucy M      FR Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:50.46    1:50.27          8.5
r:+0.77  26.32   27.69   28.30   27.96
14 Daniel, Leah P      SR FGCU-FL              1:50.87    1:50.82          7
r:+0.87  25.73   28.06   28.59   28.44
15 Pepper, Elizabeth   FR Florida St.-FL       1:51.27    1:50.94          6
r:+0.76  25.81   27.96   28.41   28.76
16 Rogers, Katie L     FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:51.44    1:51.69          5
r:+0.74  26.36   28.31   28.89   28.13
17 Broadley, Sarah N      Georgia Tech-GA      1:51.60    1:51.72          4
r:+0.78  25.98   28.52   29.00   28.22
18 Kovacs, Anett       FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:51.09    1:51.80          3
r:+0.77  26.11   28.16   28.82   28.71
19 Robins, Devon F     FR FGCU-FL              1:51.68    1:52.94          2
r:+0.78  26.37   28.65   29.10   28.82
20 Hicks, Ashley N     SO Florida St.-FL       1:51.54    1:54.05          1
r:+0.78  25.82   28.37   29.42   30.44
C - Final
21 Nyback, Jonna C     SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:51.89    1:50.96
r:+0.77  26.31   28.17   28.24   28.24
22 Redmond, Kristen N  JR CLEM-SC              1:51.86    1:51.15
r:+0.79  26.23   28.23   28.61   28.08
23 Sepanski, Rachel A  SO Virginia Tech-VA     1:51.70    1:51.46
r:+0.74  26.21   28.09   28.66   28.50
24 Nagy, Julia C       JR FLOR-FL              1:52.86    1:51.99
r:+0.78  26.40   28.41   28.65   28.53
25 Dressel, Kaitlyn E  FR Florida St.-FL       1:52.60    1:52.28
r:+0.76  26.51   28.79   28.95   28.03
26 Katis, Jayme C      FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:52.20    1:52.65
r:+0.78  26.30   28.83   28.89   28.63
27 Porter, Jessie A    SO FGCU-FL              1:52.01    1:52.66
r:+0.77  26.46   28.57   28.74   28.89
28 Akenberger, Jamie   JR FGCU-FL              1:51.94    1:53.28
r:+0.71  25.92   28.19   29.00   30.17
29 Smith, Kirsten      JR FLOR-FL              1:52.31    1:53.71
r:+0.71  26.86   28.79   29.05   29.01
30 Howanitz, Jace C    SR Virginia Tech-VA     1:52.84    1:55.43
r:+0.79  27.08   29.07   29.65   29.63

Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Pool: % 1:42.83    1/4/2008 Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota
GT: # 1:47.40   2/20/2009 Agatha Kwasnik, Georgia Tech
1:44.02  A
1:48.29  B
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bohunicky, Jamie L        SO FLOR-FL              1:47.98    1:47.85 qB
r:+0.72  26.03   27.47   27.16   27.19
2 Fung, Natasha M              FLOR-FL              1:50.15    1:49.35 q
r:+0.79  26.43   27.45   27.53   27.94
3 Sarandos, Stephanie N     SR Florida St.-FL            NT    1:49.78 q
r:+0.76  25.66   28.25   28.05   27.82
4 Grams, Ginny J            FR Florida St.-FL       1:49.85    1:50.11 q
r:+0.75  25.84   27.91   28.05   28.31
5 White, Hailey E              Georgia Tech-GA      1:52.21    1:50.16 q
r:+0.76  25.92   27.95   28.14   28.15
6 Carne, Addie A            JR Virginia Tech-VA     1:53.76    1:50.20 q
r:+0.72  25.82   27.66   28.06   28.66
7 Zalewski, Ellese             FLOR-FL              1:51.91    1:50.25 q
r:+0.89  25.97   28.45   28.10   27.73
8 Henkel, Julia K           SO Florida St.-FL       1:51.62    1:50.27 q
r:+0.85  26.21   27.68   28.10   28.28
9 Weber, Lexi N                Georgia Tech-GA      1:52.34    1:50.41 q
r:+0.70  26.27   28.26   28.34   27.54
10 Broadbent, Char E         SR Florida St.-FL       1:50.77    1:50.43 q
r:+0.69  26.17   28.35   28.24   27.67
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Worral, Lucy M            FR Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:53.49    1:50.46 q
r:+0.77  26.31   27.74   28.30   28.11
12 Daniel, Leah P            SR FGCU-FL              1:48.70    1:50.87 q
r:+0.81  25.79   28.07   28.69   28.32
13 Kovacs, Anett             FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:52.24    1:51.09 q
r:+0.78  26.09   28.19   28.51   28.30
14 Hatteberg, Heidi J           Georgia Tech-GA      1:56.73    1:51.13 q
r:+0.74  25.82   28.62   28.64   28.05
15 Dubrasky, Molly J            FLOR-FL              1:52.45    1:51.27 q
r:+0.79  26.22   28.30   28.76   27.99
15 Pepper, Elizabeth         FR Florida St.-FL       1:50.80    1:51.27 q
r:+0.73  25.79   27.96   28.81   28.71
17 Rogers, Katie L           FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:53.60    1:51.44 q
r:+0.74  26.39   28.09   28.72   28.24
18 Hicks, Ashley N           SO Florida St.-FL       1:56.50    1:51.54 q
r:+0.65  25.93   28.28   28.62   28.71
19 Broadley, Sarah N            Georgia Tech-GA      1:51.95    1:51.60 q
r:+0.79  25.92   28.26   28.86   28.56
20 Robins, Devon F           FR FGCU-FL              1:52.65    1:51.68 q
r:+0.80  26.27   28.44   28.69   28.28
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
21 Sepanski, Rachel A        SO Virginia Tech-VA     1:53.52    1:51.70 q
r:+0.75  26.01   28.27   28.82   28.60
22 Redmond, Kristen N        JR CLEM-SC              1:49.67    1:51.86 q
r:+0.83  26.55   28.32   28.70   28.29
23 Nyback, Jonna C           SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:53.39    1:51.89 q
r:+0.75  26.44   28.19   28.68   28.58
24 Akenberger, Jamie K       JR FGCU-FL              1:53.09    1:51.94 q
r:+0.78  26.19   28.26   28.56   28.93
25 Porter, Jessie A          SO FGCU-FL              1:51.27    1:52.01 q
r:+0.79  26.10   28.39   28.94   28.58
26 Anderson, Meg P           JR CLEM-SC              1:51.99    1:52.08 q
r:+0.67  25.56   28.44   29.05   29.03
27 Katis, Jayme C            FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:54.09    1:52.20 q
r:+0.79  26.26   28.36   28.86   28.72
28 Smith, Kirsten            JR FLOR-FL              1:50.74    1:52.31 q
r:+0.72  26.89   28.31   28.51   28.60
29 Riley, Kate M                Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:52.59 q
r:+0.75  26.54   28.82   28.51   28.72
30 Dressel, Kaitlyn E        FR Florida St.-FL       1:53.45    1:52.60 q
r:+0.72  25.69   29.38   29.15   28.38
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
31 Howanitz, Jace C          SR Virginia Tech-VA     1:53.75    1:52.84
r:+0.75  26.29   28.49   29.02   29.04
32 Nagy, Julia C             JR FLOR-FL              1:53.04    1:52.86
r:+0.82  26.76   28.51   28.88   28.71
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Frehling, Kaitlin M       FR FLOR-FL              1:52.88    1:52.89
r:+0.66  26.12   28.42   29.31   29.04
34 Smith, Caroline L         JR Florida St.-FL            NT    1:53.02
r:+0.73  26.55   28.56   29.00   28.91
35 Nilsson, Frida A          FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:55.37    1:53.27
r:+0.81  26.42   28.95   29.28   28.62
36 Niles, Cassie J           FR FGCU-FL              1:55.06    1:53.32
r:+0.71  26.26   28.70   29.42   28.94
37 Oliver, Tiffany N         SO Florida St.-FL       1:51.40    1:53.38
r:+0.75  25.55   28.69   29.13   30.01
38 Milne, Sharla M           SO FLOR-FL              1:55.40    1:53.52
r:+0.88  27.20   28.56   28.94   28.82
39 Parcell, Margaret         FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:53.98
r:+0.71  26.57   29.44   28.77   29.20
40 Ryczek, Emily S           FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:54.44
r:+0.83  27.22   29.48   28.90   28.84
41 Meeder, Lindsey B         SO FGCU-FL              1:55.39    1:54.70
r:+0.77  26.53   29.29   29.45   29.43
42 Wilson, Hannah C          SO Florida St.-FL       1:57.38    1:55.02
r:+0.78  27.03   28.94   29.39   29.66
43 Jones, Ava E              FR Florida St.-FL       1:56.82    1:55.05
r:+0.89  27.93   29.50   29.34   28.28
44 Matheiu, Alicia L         FR FLOR-FL              1:53.00    1:55.14
r:+0.95  27.10   28.81   29.53   29.70
45 Cook, Katie M             FR Florida St.-FL       1:55.17    1:55.20
r:+0.75  26.03   29.04   30.09   30.04
46 Ho, Victoria I               FLOR-FL              1:55.23    1:55.39
r:+0.82  26.51   28.88   29.54   30.46
47 Flora, Becky J            JR Virginia Tech-VA     2:00.58    1:55.60
r:+0.85  26.77   28.70   29.79   30.34
48 Nowak, Michala N          JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:55.03    1:55.71
r:+0.74  26.66   29.35   29.83   29.87
49 Harrington, Marissa K     JR Florida St.-FL       1:57.84    1:55.99
r:+0.78  28.00   29.46   29.45   29.08
50 Potter, Kristen K         JR FGCU-FL              1:53.69    1:56.43
r:+0.79  27.42   28.79   29.92   30.30
51 Sandlin, Casey M          JR Florida St.-FL       1:57.76    1:56.92
r:+0.76  26.51   29.10   30.23   31.08
52 Lytle, Teri A             SR FGCU-FL              1:53.83    1:56.95
r:+0.72  26.77   29.26   30.20   30.72
53 McMahon, Sara E           SO Florida St.-FL       1:57.80    1:56.99
r:+0.82  27.06   29.82   30.03   30.08
54 Woolbright, Kate A           Georgia Tech-GA      1:56.60    1:57.01
r:+0.78  27.48   29.63   29.96   29.94
55 Dornstauder, Kristen M       Georgia Tech-GA      1:56.00    1:57.13
r:+0.75  27.37   29.61   29.98   30.17
56 Tanninen, Christina D     SO FGCU-FL              1:56.31    1:57.89
r:+0.75  25.97   29.33   31.27   31.32
57 Allen, Sara C                Georgia Tech-GA      2:00.57    1:58.28
r:+0.75  27.85   29.78   30.51   30.14
58 Coleman, Katie A          JR Florida St.-FL       1:56.89    1:58.35
r:+0.73  27.44   30.14   30.76   30.01
59 Erickson, Jenny P         SO CLEM-SC                   NT    1:58.69
r:+0.86  27.69   29.83   30.82   30.35
60 McLean, Shelby D             FLOR-FL              2:02.76    1:59.89
r:+0.69  27.15   30.34   31.11   31.29
61 Degen, Celeste M          JR Miami Hurricanes-FG       NT    2:01.09
r:+0.83  26.07   30.02   32.09   32.91
62 Whalen, Liz               JR CLEM-SC                   NT    2:01.12
r:+0.69  26.54   30.02   32.34   32.22
63 Molenda, Charlie N        FR FGCU-FL              2:00.55    2:01.16
r:+0.70  28.07   30.39   31.68   31.02
64 Maloney, Kelsey C            Georgia Tech-GA      2:07.21    2:04.12
r:+0.70  29.23   31.52   32.04   31.33

Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Pool: % 1:31.20    1/1/2006 Simon Burnett, Arizona
GT: # 1:34.56   2/28/2009 Noah Copeland, Georgia Tech
1:33.61  A
1:38.09  B
Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 De Angulo, Mateo    SR Florida St.-FL       1:38.74    1:37.36 B       26
r:+0.66  23.40   25.20   24.70   24.06
2 Burns, Owen J       FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:40.16    1:39.00         23
r:+0.82  23.35   25.35   25.03   25.27
3 Rogers, Kevin J     FR Florida St.-FL       1:40.43    1:39.29         22
r:+0.71  23.75   25.27   25.13   25.14
4 Reinke, Chris J     SR CLEM-SC              1:40.38    1:40.03         21
r:+0.73  23.35   25.59   25.45   25.64
5 Caldwell, Nicholas     FLOR-FL              1:40.58    1:40.46         20
r:+0.77  23.72   25.41   25.85   25.48
6 Heil, Scott            FLOR-FL              1:40.47    1:40.47         19
r:+0.74  23.43   25.55   25.80   25.69
7 Solaeche Gomez, Ed     FLOR-FL              1:40.88    1:40.73         18
r:+0.76  23.95   25.39   26.00   25.39
8 Hunt, Kevin P       FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:40.45    1:41.27         17
r:+0.70  24.02   25.62   25.91   25.72
9 Uncur, Bryan D      SR Virginia Tech-VA     1:40.44    1:41.32         16
r:+0.77  23.41   25.17   26.09   26.65
10 Latimer, Morgan B   FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:40.65    1:42.32         15
r:+0.78  24.02   25.56   26.31   26.43
B - Final
11 Taylor, Jason S     SO FLOR-FL              1:41.11    1:40.60         12
r:+0.77  23.87   25.25   26.13   25.35
12 Tillman, Zach E        Georgia Tech-GA      1:40.99    1:40.76          9
r:+0.79  24.36   25.40   25.48   25.52
13 Morgan, Greg D      SR Virginia Tech-VA     1:41.33    1:41.04          8
r:+0.73  24.27   25.90   25.62   25.25
14 deBorde, Bradley T  FR FLOR-FL              1:41.20    1:41.15          7
r:+0.68  22.88   25.63   26.56   26.08
15 Tremols, Nick C     SO Virginia Tech-VA     1:41.12    1:41.70          6
r:+0.77  24.40   26.03   25.79   25.48
16 Groseclose, Lee L   SR CLEM-SC              1:41.36    1:41.96          5
r:+0.76  24.05   26.05   26.22   25.64
17 Curby, Matthew N       FLOR-FL              1:41.13    1:42.02          4
r:+0.75  23.81   26.29   26.01   25.91
18 Hamilton, Colin J      FLOR-FL              1:41.90    1:42.10          3
r:+0.73  24.03   25.98   25.97   26.12
19 Jordan, Jonathan D  SO FLOR-FL              1:41.29    1:42.42          2
r:+0.69  24.37   25.76   26.22   26.07
20 Brockelbank, Ellio     Georgia Tech-GA      1:41.19    1:43.77          1
r:+0.81  24.11   26.42   26.38   26.86
C - Final
21 Bailey, Trice T     JR Florida St.-FL       1:41.98    1:40.95
r:+0.70  22.61   25.38   25.72   27.24
22 Murray, Paul L      SO Florida St.-FL       1:42.29    1:41.60
r:+0.68  23.66   26.27   26.03   25.64
23 Sequera, Juan C     FR Florida St.-FL       1:42.13    1:41.79
r:+0.72  24.23   26.42   25.35   25.79
24 Van Zee, Jay J      SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:42.49    1:42.14
r:+0.60  23.56   25.49   26.19   26.90
25 Gastrock, Ben M     FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:42.04    1:42.16
r:+0.73  23.82   26.03   26.28   26.03
26 Norton, Matthew J   SR FLOR-FL              1:42.20    1:42.41
r:+0.80  23.69   25.94   26.64   26.14
27 Jessell, John J     JR Florida St.-FL       1:43.53    1:43.24
r:+0.74  24.19   26.56   26.46   26.03
28 Thompson, Matthew      FLOR-FL              1:43.10    1:43.55
r:+0.73  24.34   25.78   26.64   26.79
29 Nilsson, Andreas C     Georgia Tech-GA      1:43.58    1:43.68
r:+0.76  24.16   26.10   26.40   27.02
30 Munster, Ben J      JR Virginia Tech-VA     1:43.43    1:44.35
r:+0.90  24.39   26.27   26.95   26.74

Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Pool: % 1:31.20    1/1/2006 Simon Burnett, Arizona
GT: # 1:34.56   2/28/2009 Noah Copeland, Georgia Tech
1:33.61  A
1:38.09  B
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 De Angulo, Mateo          SR Florida St.-FL       1:39.12    1:38.74 q
r:+0.71  23.59   25.08   25.08   24.99
2 Burns, Owen J             FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:41.22    1:40.16 q
r:+0.82  23.23   25.50   25.51   25.92
3 Reinke, Chris J           SR CLEM-SC              1:37.52    1:40.38 q
r:+0.71  23.83   25.50   25.41   25.64
4 Rogers, Kevin J           FR Florida St.-FL       1:40.66    1:40.43 q
r:+0.68  24.03   25.85   25.17   25.38
5 Uncur, Bryan D            SR Virginia Tech-VA     1:40.94    1:40.44 q
r:+0.79  23.57   25.52   25.94   25.41
6 Hunt, Kevin P             FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:40.45 q
r:+0.72  23.51   25.35   25.46   26.13
7 Heil, Scott                  FLOR-FL              1:40.21    1:40.47 q
r:+0.73  24.09   25.52   25.37   25.49
8 Caldwell, Nicholas J         FLOR-FL              1:39.79    1:40.58 q
r:+0.72  24.03   25.60   25.60   25.35
9 Latimer, Morgan B         FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:40.65 q
r:+0.78  23.64   24.96   25.84   26.21
10 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo      FLOR-FL              1:40.16    1:40.88 q
r:+0.78  24.07   25.79   25.77   25.25
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Tillman, Zach E              Georgia Tech-GA      1:42.98    1:40.99 q
r:+0.77  24.33   25.94   25.47   25.25
12 Taylor, Jason S           SO FLOR-FL              1:40.34    1:41.11 q
r:+0.79  24.17   25.35   25.82   25.77
13 Tremols, Nick C           SO Virginia Tech-VA     1:42.27    1:41.12 q
r:+0.81  24.07   25.99   25.51   25.55
14 Curby, Matthew N             FLOR-FL              1:41.36    1:41.13 q
r:+0.73  23.83   25.92   25.79   25.59
15 Brockelbank, Elliott M       Georgia Tech-GA      1:45.75    1:41.19 q
r:+0.80  23.54   25.65   25.97   26.03
16 deBorde, Bradley T        FR FLOR-FL              1:41.53    1:41.20 q
r:+0.71  22.75   25.73   26.60   26.12
17 Jordan, Jonathan D        SO FLOR-FL              1:42.79    1:41.29 q
r:+0.71  24.09   25.50   25.92   25.78
17 Czarnecki, Mikolaj P      SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:42.35    1:41.29 q
r:+0.70  23.63   25.50   26.18   25.98
19 Morgan, Greg D            SR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:41.33 q
r:+0.75  22.67   25.21   26.15   27.30
20 Groseclose, Lee L         SR CLEM-SC              1:43.36    1:41.36 q
r:+0.80  23.33   25.61   25.97   26.45
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
21 Hamilton, Colin J            FLOR-FL              1:43.15    1:41.90 q
r:+0.80  23.86   25.81   25.97   26.26
22 Bailey, Trice T           JR Florida St.-FL       1:43.48    1:41.98 q
r:+0.69  23.43   26.09   25.94   26.52
23 Gastrock, Ben M           FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:43.56    1:42.04 q
r:+0.75  24.35   26.63   25.76   25.30
24 Sequera, Juan C           FR Florida St.-FL       1:44.84    1:42.13 q
r:+0.70  23.58   25.53   26.67   26.35
25 Norton, Matthew J         SR FLOR-FL              1:50.46    1:42.20 q
r:+0.80  23.75   25.98   26.38   26.09
26 Murray, Paul L            SO Florida St.-FL       1:52.41    1:42.29 q
r:+0.69  23.89   26.44   26.45   25.51
27 Van Zee, Jay J            SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:44.42    1:42.49 q
r:+0.69  23.71   25.62   26.43   26.73
28 Thompson, Matthew            FLOR-FL              1:42.88    1:43.10 q
r:+0.77  24.46   25.68   26.46   26.50
29 Munster, Ben J            JR Virginia Tech-VA     1:45.26    1:43.43 q
r:+0.84  24.58   26.46   26.43   25.96
30 Jessell, John J           JR Florida St.-FL       1:44.67    1:43.53 q
r:+0.73  24.23   26.66   26.42   26.22
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
31 Nilsson, Andreas C           Georgia Tech-GA      1:44.62    1:43.58
r:+0.75  23.95   26.27   26.58   26.78
32 Veale, Thomas M              FLOR-FL              1:45.20    1:43.59
r:+0.77  24.62   26.91   26.38   25.68
32 Swanbeck, Robert J        SO Florida St.-FL       1:45.55    1:43.59
r:+0.73  23.97   26.12   26.48   27.02
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
34 Ores, Jake D              FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:43.80
r:+0.76  23.52   25.82   27.11   27.35
35 Morrison, Brad B          JR Florida St.-FL            NT    1:43.88
r:+0.66  24.07   25.89   26.71   27.21
36 Schouten, Colin J            Georgia Tech-GA      1:47.84    1:43.90
r:+0.74  24.09   26.31   27.01   26.49
37 Huen, Gabriel A           JR FLOR-FL              1:45.08    1:44.06
r:+0.76  24.82   26.47   26.46   26.31
38 Williams, Eric S          JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:44.90    1:44.48
r:+0.71  24.44   27.63   27.08   25.33
39 Deedrick, Jack T          SO Florida St.-FL       1:45.60    1:44.53
r:+0.75  24.47   26.75   27.55   25.76
40 Silva, William B             FLOR-FL              1:44.46    1:44.67
r:+0.75  24.69   26.59   26.85   26.54
41 Taddeo, Jonathan D        FR Florida St.-FL       1:44.19    1:44.84
r:+0.72  24.22   26.20   26.67   27.75
42 Aron, Scott               JR CLEM-SC              1:46.77    1:44.93
r:+0.78  24.37   26.21   27.02   27.33
43 Weber, Mark A             JR Florida St.-FL       1:44.23    1:45.45
r:+0.84  24.48   26.77   27.12   27.08
44 Clary, Scott D            SR CLEM-SC              1:46.40    1:45.78
r:+0.81  24.09   26.29   27.63   27.77
45 Knight, Connor C          FR Florida St.-FL       1:53.36    1:46.00
r:+0.65  24.09   26.98   27.64   27.29
46 Cox, Mark A               JR Florida St.-FL       1:51.59    1:46.04
r:+0.70  24.55   26.82   27.36   27.31
47 Fermin, Anthony V         SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:45.00    1:46.68
r:+0.65  24.11   26.91   27.53   28.13
48 Robbins, Brian A             Georgia Tech-GA      1:49.75    1:47.98
r:+0.71  25.05   27.02   27.92   27.99
49 Morgan, Sam O                Georgia Tech-GA      1:50.25    1:48.10
r:+0.80  24.54   26.71   28.09   28.76
50 Goosen, Levar             FR FLOR-FL              1:45.49    1:48.20
r:+0.72  24.67   27.06   27.85   28.62
51 Fozkos, Tyler S           FR Florida St.-FL       1:55.33    1:48.57
r:+0.70  24.54   27.31   28.50   28.22
52 Brown, Alex               FR CLEM-SC              1:51.99    1:49.24
r:+0.68  25.18   27.72   28.06   28.28

Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Pool: %   58.74    1/5/2011 Jessica Hardy
GT: # 1:02.23   2/20/2009 Brittany Gobat, Georgia Tech
59.65  A
1:02.98  B
Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Johansson, Sofia B  JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:02.40    1:01.90 B       26
r:+0.71  29.06   32.84
2 Luthersdottir, Hil  FR FLOR-FL              1:02.97    1:02.35 B       23
r:+0.78  29.36   32.99
3 Beaubrun, Dani E    JR FGCU-FL              1:03.34    1:02.49 B       22
r:+0.78  29.12   33.37
4 Polley, Kristine R  JR Florida St.-FL       1:03.18    1:02.83 B       21
r:+0.82  29.80   33.03
5 Bodin, Alyssa B     FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:03.08    1:03.39         20
r:+0.71  29.38   34.01
6 Hatic, Dana E       SR Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:03.78    1:03.74         19
r:+0.84  29.81   33.93
7 Cooper, Melissa L   SO Florida St.-FL       1:03.60    1:04.08         18
r:+0.77  29.98   34.10
8 Sink, Keri L        JR Virginia Tech-VA     1:03.95    1:04.24         17
r:+0.69  30.32   33.92
9 Anderson, Christin  JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:03.73    1:04.31         16
r:+0.79  30.31   34.00
10 Rainer, Rebecca L      FLOR-FL              1:03.39    1:04.61         15
r:+0.80  30.69   33.92
B - Final
11 Richmond, Tori L    SR Florida St.-FL       1:04.37    1:03.44         12
r:+0.71  30.47   32.97
12 Hall, Kelsi L       SR Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:04.38    1:04.29          9
r:+0.77  30.25   34.04
13 Berg, Ariana T         Georgia Tech-GA      1:06.01    1:05.08          8
r:+0.80  30.74   34.34
14 Leake, Natalie L    SO Virginia Tech-VA     1:05.89    1:05.61          7
r:+0.73  30.72   34.89
15 Rodriguez, Regina   JR FGCU-FL              1:05.66    1:05.74          6
r:+0.85  30.84   34.90
16 Pine, Caitlin E     JR FGCU-FL              1:06.37    1:05.77          5
r:+0.83  30.86   34.91
17 Sieron, Kendall J   SO Florida St.-FL       1:05.77    1:06.01          4
r:+0.76  31.01   35.00
18 Cadge, Vicky L      SR FGCU-FL              1:05.32    1:06.47          3
r:+0.84  31.31   35.16
19 Holloway, Meaghan   JR Virginia Tech-VA     1:06.37    1:06.90          2
r:+0.78  31.69   35.21
20 Katis, Jayme C      FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:06.22    1:06.93          1
r:+0.79  31.30   35.63
C - Final
21 Dressel, Kaitlyn E  FR Florida St.-FL       1:06.84    1:05.11
r:+0.73  30.93   34.18
22 Richards, Catherin     Georgia Tech-GA      1:06.74    1:06.26
r:+0.74  30.86   35.40
23 Meeder, Lindsey B   SO FGCU-FL              1:06.60    1:06.70
r:+0.71  30.85   35.85
24 Beyer, Beyer A      SO Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:08.22    1:07.02
r:+0.78  31.08   35.94
25 Melymuka, Mandy M   JR FGCU-FL              1:07.24    1:07.36
r:+0.81  31.48   35.88
26 Houchin, Abby L     SO Virginia Tech-VA     1:08.15    1:07.44
r:+0.79  31.84   35.60
27 Fore, Caroline B       Georgia Tech-GA      1:08.48    1:07.61
r:+0.79  32.14   35.47
28 Stevens, Garrison   JR CLEM-SC              1:07.57    1:07.86
r:+0.81  32.00   35.86
29 Lajnef, Sarra       SO FLOR-FL              1:06.69    1:07.92
r:+0.84  32.24   35.68
30 Ferguson, Emily A   SR Virginia Tech-VA     1:07.89    1:08.62
r:+0.87  31.80   36.82

Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Pool: %   58.74    1/5/2011 Jessica Hardy
GT: # 1:02.23   2/20/2009 Brittany Gobat, Georgia Tech
59.65  A
1:02.98  B
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Johansson, Sofia B        JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:00.85    1:02.40 qB
r:+0.61  29.19   33.21
2 Luthersdottir, Hilda      FR FLOR-FL              1:02.84    1:02.97 qB
r:+0.76  29.79   33.18
3 Bodin, Alyssa B           FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:05.34    1:03.08 q
r:+0.74  29.26   33.82
4 Polley, Kristine R        JR Florida St.-FL       1:05.29    1:03.18 q
r:+0.77  29.80   33.38
5 Beaubrun, Dani E          JR FGCU-FL              1:02.21    1:03.34 q
r:+0.74  29.57   33.77
6 Rainer, Rebecca L            FLOR-FL              1:03.60    1:03.39 q
r:+0.82  30.11   33.28
7 Cooper, Melissa L         SO Florida St.-FL       1:03.93    1:03.60 q
r:+0.74  29.98   33.62
8 Anderson, Christine C     JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:02.97    1:03.73 q
r:+0.77  30.14   33.59
9 Hatic, Dana E             SR Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:01.93    1:03.78 q
r:+0.87  29.87   33.91
10 Sink, Keri L              JR Virginia Tech-VA     1:04.58    1:03.95 q
r:+0.70  30.33   33.62
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Richmond, Tori L          SR Florida St.-FL       1:05.00    1:04.37 q
r:+0.71  30.49   33.88
12 Hall, Kelsi L             SR Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:03.68    1:04.38 q
r:+0.76  30.49   33.89
13 Cadge, Vicky L            SR FGCU-FL              1:03.60    1:05.32 q
r:+0.86  30.71   34.61
14 Rodriguez, Regina M       JR FGCU-FL              1:06.28    1:05.66 q
r:+0.84  30.83   34.83
15 Sieron, Kendall J         SO Florida St.-FL       1:05.00    1:05.77 q
r:+0.62  30.64   35.13
16 Leake, Natalie L          SO Virginia Tech-VA     1:08.18    1:05.89 q
r:+0.76  30.36   35.53
17 Berg, Ariana T               Georgia Tech-GA      1:06.32    1:06.01 q
r:+0.82  31.33   34.68
18 Katis, Jayme C            FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:08.83    1:06.22 q
r:+0.79  31.13   35.09
19 Holloway, Meaghan P       JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:06.37 q
r:+0.78  31.17   35.20
19 Pine, Caitlin E           JR FGCU-FL              1:05.89    1:06.37 q
r:+0.77  31.31   35.06
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
21 Meeder, Lindsey B         SO FGCU-FL              1:06.07    1:06.60 q
r:+0.71  31.57   35.03
22 Lajnef, Sarra             SO FLOR-FL              1:05.50    1:06.69 q
r:+0.83  31.80   34.89
23 Richards, Catherine A        Georgia Tech-GA      1:08.05    1:06.74 q
r:+1.30  31.13   35.61
24 Dressel, Kaitlyn E        FR Florida St.-FL       1:07.57    1:06.84 q
r:+0.72  31.83   35.01
25 Melymuka, Mandy M         JR FGCU-FL              1:08.72    1:07.24 q
r:+0.81  31.52   35.72
26 Stevens, Garrison N       JR CLEM-SC              1:08.26    1:07.57 q
r:+0.81  31.61   35.96
27 Ferguson, Emily A         SR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:07.89 q
r:+0.84  31.38   36.51
28 Houchin, Abby L           SO Virginia Tech-VA     1:11.11    1:08.15 q
r:+0.79  32.18   35.97
29 Beyer, Beyer A            SO Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:09.34    1:08.22 q
r:+0.77  31.58   36.64
30 Fore, Caroline B             Georgia Tech-GA      1:10.64    1:08.48 q
r:+0.76  32.19   36.29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
31 Nicholson, Haley S        JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:12.43    1:08.71
r:+0.57  32.18   36.53
32 Hersey, Erin M            SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:11.00    1:09.93
r:+0.82  33.36   36.57
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Torres, Katie A           SO Florida St.-FL       1:11.24    1:10.89
r:+0.70  33.22   37.67
34 Molenda, Charlie N        FR FGCU-FL              1:11.70    1:11.70
r:+0.70  33.50   38.20

Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Pool: % 51.82    1/1/2008 Michael Alexandrov
GT: # 52.86   2/28/2009 Mickey Malul, Georgia Tech
52.87  A
55.51  B
Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Elliott, Matthew D     FLOR-FL                55.64      55.66         26
r:+0.71  26.46   29.20
2 Lagerqvist, Anton      Georgia Tech-GA        56.44      55.85         23
r:+0.82  26.48   29.37
3 Dignan, Emmett M    SO Virginia Tech-VA       56.60      56.24         22
r:+0.70  26.19   30.05
4 Hoisington, Nathan  SO Virginia Tech-VA       56.84      56.55         21
r:+0.79  26.40   30.15
5 Randolph, Maxwell      Georgia Tech-GA        57.04      56.86         20
r:+0.76  26.40   30.46
6 Pek, Csaba          SR Fla. Atlantic-FG       57.00      56.88         19
r:+0.75  26.91   29.97
7 Munch, Richard W       FLOR-FL                57.74      57.13         18
r:+0.73  26.42   30.71
8 Cook, Nevin M       SR Virginia Tech-VA       57.79      57.18         17
r:+0.66  26.78   30.40
9 Rodriguez, Alex     SO Florida St.-FL         57.41      57.19         16
r:+0.74  26.92   30.27
10 Salmon, Ryan A         Georgia Tech-GA        57.09      57.43         15
r:+0.74  26.95   30.48
B - Final
11 Cieslak, Marcin     FR FLOR-FL                57.82      57.07         12
r:+0.72  26.99   30.08
12 Henderson, Chase M  JR CLEM-SC                57.86      58.17          9
r:+0.72  27.20   30.97
13 Forbes, Alan D      JR Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.71      58.21          8
r:+0.70  27.11   31.10
14 Cefalo, Harrison    FR Virginia Tech-VA       58.85      58.45          7
r:+0.74  27.47   30.98
15 Skipper, Adam P     JR Virginia Tech-VA       58.05      58.68          6
r:+0.72  27.50   31.18
16 Fernandez, Alex J   JR Florida St.-FL       1:00.36      59.38          5
r:+0.66  28.24   31.14
17 Hermes, Johnnie E      Georgia Tech-GA        59.69      59.97          4
r:+0.73  28.49   31.48
18 Ramos, Doug A       FR Florida St.-FL       1:01.22    1:00.39          3
r:+0.75  28.29   32.10
19 Murray, Paul L      SO Florida St.-FL       1:00.77    1:01.35          2
r:+0.76  28.61   32.74

Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Pool: % 51.82    1/1/2008 Michael Alexandrov
GT: # 52.86   2/28/2009 Mickey Malul, Georgia Tech
52.87  A
55.51  B
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Elliott, Matthew D           FLOR-FL                54.69      55.64 q
r:+0.72  26.49   29.15
2 Lagerqvist, Anton            Georgia Tech-GA        56.99      56.44 q
r:+0.88  26.78   29.66
3 Dignan, Emmett M          SO Virginia Tech-VA       57.65      56.60 q
r:+0.71  26.14   30.46
4 Hoisington, Nathan R      SO Virginia Tech-VA       56.88      56.84 q
r:+0.81  26.60   30.24
5 Pek, Csaba                SR Fla. Atlantic-FG       57.00      57.00 q
r:+0.82  27.02   29.98
6 Randolph, Maxwell J          Georgia Tech-GA        58.89      57.04 q
r:+0.76  26.76   30.28
7 Salmon, Ryan A               Georgia Tech-GA        58.33      57.09 q
r:+0.73  27.05   30.04
8 Rodriguez, Alex           SO Florida St.-FL         58.22      57.41 q
r:+0.74  27.17   30.24
9 Munch, Richard W             FLOR-FL                58.45      57.74 q
r:+0.73  26.92   30.82
10 Cook, Nevin M             SR Virginia Tech-VA       57.02      57.79 q
r:+0.66  26.44   31.35
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Cieslak, Marcin           FR FLOR-FL                58.21      57.82 q
r:+0.75  27.32   30.50
12 Henderson, Chase M        JR CLEM-SC                57.46      57.86 q
r:+0.71  27.03   30.83
13 Skipper, Adam P           JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT      58.05 q
r:+0.74  27.16   30.89
14 Cefalo, Harrison          FR Virginia Tech-VA       59.09      58.85 q
r:+0.77  27.83   31.02
15 Hermes, Johnnie E            Georgia Tech-GA      1:00.55      59.69 q
r:+0.79  28.25   31.44
16 Forbes, Alan D            JR Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.27      59.71 q
r:+0.67  28.00   31.71
17 Fernandez, Alex J         JR Florida St.-FL       1:00.18    1:00.36 q
r:+0.69  28.61   31.75
18 Murray, Paul L            SO Florida St.-FL       1:04.63    1:00.77 q
r:+0.73  28.48   32.29
19 Ramos, Doug A             FR Florida St.-FL       1:02.88    1:01.22 q
r:+0.75  28.69   32.53

Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Pool: % 50.64    1/5/2011 Natalie Coughlin, Cal
GT: # 54.66   2/18/2011 Heidi Hatteberg, Georgia Tech
52.55  A
55.17  B
Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Svensson, Emma K    FR FGCU-FL                55.55      53.88 B       26
r:+0.72  25.75   28.13
2 Hatteberg, Heidi J     Georgia Tech-GA        55.97      55.07 B       23
r:+0.50  26.82   28.25
3 Savage, Heather N   JR Virginia Tech-VA       54.91      55.11 B       22
r:+0.67  26.85   28.26
4 Sarandos, Stephani  SR Florida St.-FL         55.67      55.12 B       21
r:+0.63  26.98   28.14
5 Hicks, Ashley N     SO Florida St.-FL         55.30      55.37         20
r:+0.63  26.93   28.44
6 Benson, Sabrina R   FR Virginia Tech-VA       55.16      55.42         19
r:+0.71  26.72   28.70
7 Mason, Jessie L        Georgia Tech-GA        56.33      56.26         18
r:+0.57  27.13   29.13
8 Smith, Caroline L   JR Florida St.-FL         56.09      56.51         17
r:+0.60  27.40   29.11
9 Fowler, Kelly M     SR CLEM-SC                56.57      56.52         16
r:+0.63  27.58   28.94
10 Boone, Brittany A   SO Virginia Tech-VA       56.47      57.03         15
r:+0.69  27.91   29.12
B - Final
11 Lightbourn, McKayl  SO Florida St.-FL         57.18      56.08         12
r:+0.61  27.16   28.92
12 Lefanowicz, Iwona   FR Fla. Atlantic-FG       56.64      56.22          9
r:+0.77  27.32   28.90
13 Bateman, Sarah B    JR FLOR-FL                56.67      56.27          8
r:+0.65  27.33   28.94
14 Duncan, Aubree E    SO Virginia Tech-VA       57.26      56.90          7
r:+0.79  27.99   28.91
15 Meyer, Roxanne L    SR Miami Hurricanes-FG    57.51      57.09          6
r:+0.64  27.87   29.22
16 Pazevic, Alana M    FR FLOR-FL                57.29      57.75          5
r:+0.60  28.55   29.20
17 Vilorio, Karen A    FR FGCU-FL                57.58      57.85          4
r:+0.69  28.14   29.71
18 Higgins, Caroline   SO Virginia Tech-VA       57.55      57.89          3
r:+0.67  28.07   29.82
19 Kling, Hannah E     JR Miami Hurricanes-FG    57.71      58.94          2
r:+0.67  28.32   30.62
20 Regan, Patricia A   FR FLOR-FL                57.63      59.38          1
r:+0.80  29.16   30.22
C - Final
21 Powell, Haley L     FR Florida St.-FL         58.01      57.96
r:+0.67  28.40   29.56
22 Riley, Kate M          Georgia Tech-GA        58.63      58.14
r:+0.76  28.28   29.86
23 Anderson, Meg P     JR CLEM-SC                58.58      58.60
r:+0.64  28.77   29.83
24 Holling, Maggie E   FR FGCU-FL                59.26      58.89
r:+0.56  28.39   30.50
25 Butler, Danielle    SR FGCU-FL                58.24      58.99
r:+0.65  28.89   30.10
26 Starke, Liz L       SR Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.60      59.16
r:+0.75  29.02   30.14
27 McLaughlin, Kerry   SR CLEM-SC                59.91      59.90
r:+0.63  29.37   30.53
28 Nicholson, Katheri  SO Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:01.00    1:00.25
r:+0.71  28.88   31.37
29 Piper, Deanna       SR CLEM-SC              1:00.59    1:00.67
r:+0.68  29.37   31.30
30 Blizzard, Shannon   JR FGCU-FL              1:00.28    1:01.82
r:+0.62  29.57   32.25

Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Pool: % 50.64    1/5/2011 Natalie Coughlin, Cal
GT: # 54.66   2/18/2011 Heidi Hatteberg, Georgia Tech
52.55  A
55.17  B
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Savage, Heather N         JR Virginia Tech-VA       56.38      54.91 qB
r:+0.65  26.67   28.24
2 Benson, Sabrina R         FR Virginia Tech-VA       55.64      55.16 qB
r:+0.68  26.83   28.33
3 Hicks, Ashley N           SO Florida St.-FL         56.81      55.30 q
r:+0.64  26.98   28.32
4 Svensson, Emma K          FR FGCU-FL                56.11      55.55 q
r:+0.77  26.66   28.89
5 Sarandos, Stephanie N     SR Florida St.-FL         56.02      55.67 q
r:+0.66  27.23   28.44
6 Hatteberg, Heidi J           Georgia Tech-GA        57.48      55.97 q
r:+0.51  27.18   28.79
7 Smith, Caroline L         JR Florida St.-FL         57.13      56.09 q
r:+0.68  27.46   28.63
8 Mason, Jessie L              Georgia Tech-GA        59.12      56.33 q
r:+0.57  27.08   29.25
9 Boone, Brittany A         SO Virginia Tech-VA       58.46      56.47 q
r:+0.62  27.63   28.84
10 Fowler, Kelly M           SR CLEM-SC                55.89      56.57 q
r:+0.68  27.61   28.96
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Lefanowicz, Iwona         FR Fla. Atlantic-FG       56.79      56.64 q
r:+0.77  27.47   29.17
12 Bateman, Sarah B          JR FLOR-FL                54.28      56.67 q
r:+0.58  27.31   29.36
13 Lightbourn, McKayla M     SO Florida St.-FL         56.88      57.18 q
r:+0.77  27.68   29.50
14 Duncan, Aubree E          SO Virginia Tech-VA       58.79      57.26 q
r:+0.66  28.20   29.06
15 Pazevic, Alana M          FR FLOR-FL                55.88      57.29 q
r:+0.61  27.94   29.35
16 Meyer, Roxanne L          SR Miami Hurricanes-FG    58.55      57.51 q
r:+0.65  28.12   29.39
17 Higgins, Caroline K       SO Virginia Tech-VA       59.71      57.55 q
r:+0.61  27.59   29.96
18 Vilorio, Karen A          FR FGCU-FL                59.51      57.58 q
r:+0.64  28.02   29.56
19 Regan, Patricia A         FR FLOR-FL                58.08      57.63 q
r:+0.78  28.38   29.25
20 Kling, Hannah E           JR Miami Hurricanes-FG    57.41      57.71 q
r:+0.74  28.10   29.61
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
21 Powell, Haley L           FR Florida St.-FL         58.24      58.01 q
r:+0.59  28.32   29.69
22 Butler, Danielle          SR FGCU-FL                58.77      58.24 q
r:+0.74  28.33   29.91
23 Anderson, Meg P           JR CLEM-SC                59.99      58.58 q
r:+0.67  28.85   29.73
24 Riley, Kate M                Georgia Tech-GA      1:00.13      58.63 q
r:+0.76  28.57   30.06
25 Holling, Maggie E         FR FGCU-FL              1:00.59      59.26 q
r:+0.53  28.13   31.13
26 Starke, Liz L             SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:01.25      59.60 q
r:+0.73  29.47   30.13
27 McLaughlin, Kerry L       SR CLEM-SC                   NT      59.91 q
r:+0.69  29.37   30.54
28 Blizzard, Shannon S       JR FGCU-FL                59.80    1:00.28 q
r:+0.67  29.23   31.05
29 Piper, Deanna             SR CLEM-SC              1:00.83    1:00.59 q
r:+0.72  29.24   31.35
30 Nicholson, Katherine M    SO Miami Hurricanes-FG    59.13    1:01.00 q
r:+0.69  29.38   31.62
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
31 Hansen, Nicolette C       SO FGCU-FL              1:00.13    1:01.87
r:+0.58  30.02   31.85
32 McMahon, Sara E           SO Florida St.-FL       1:02.51    1:02.04
r:+0.74  29.90   32.14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Cianci, Alessandra        SR FGCU-FL              1:02.01    1:02.11
r:+0.62  30.21   31.90
34 Erickson, Jenny P         SO CLEM-SC                   NT    1:02.14
r:+0.72  30.63   31.51
35 Gonzalez, Allie M         SO Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:02.40    1:02.26
r:+0.64  30.46   31.80
36 Degen, Celeste M          JR Miami Hurricanes-FG       NT    1:04.76
r:+0.86  31.16   33.60

Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Pool: % 44.60    1/1/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida
GT: # 47.57   2/27/2009 Ilia Ayzenshtok, Georgia Tech
46.28  A
48.59  B
Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Dart, Chris J       SR CLEM-SC                48.81      48.04 B       26
r:+0.60  23.61   24.43
2 McGinnis, Zach S    JR Virginia Tech-VA       48.28      48.08 B       23
r:+0.58  23.39   24.69
3 Higgins, Charlie C  SR Virginia Tech-VA       48.66      49.14         22
r:+0.59  23.65   25.49
4 Mahon, Greg T       JR Virginia Tech-VA       50.40      49.41         21
r:+0.61  23.66   25.75
5 Higgins, Collin N   FR Virginia Tech-VA       50.07      49.69         20
r:+0.56  23.99   25.70
6 Hatchett, Bo L         Georgia Tech-GA        50.07      49.70         19
r:+0.62  24.14   25.56
7 Colletti, Nicholas     Georgia Tech-GA        49.85      49.89         18
r:+0.64  23.90   25.99
8 Sheranek, Tom I     JR Virginia Tech-VA       50.58      50.39         17
r:+0.70  24.65   25.74
9 Hallock, Michael E  JR Virginia Tech-VA       50.62      50.65         16
r:+0.60  24.20   26.45
10 Layne, Walker W     SO CLEM-SC                50.87      51.01         15
r:+0.64  24.71   26.30
B - Final
11 Abeysinghe, Andrew  JR CLEM-SC                51.35      50.83         12
r:+0.72  24.99   25.84
12 Oliver, Myles V     SR CLEM-SC                50.95      50.86          9
r:+0.65  24.41   26.45
13 Morrison, Brad B    JR Florida St.-FL         51.33      50.96          8
r:+0.60  24.50   26.46
14 Brogden, Harrison   FR Florida St.-FL         51.20      51.20          7
r:+0.64  24.84   26.36
15 Wei, Wilson W          Georgia Tech-GA        51.95      51.73          6
r:+0.60  24.93   26.80
16 Friedel, Josh K     FR Florida St.-FL         51.57      51.87          4.5
r:+0.63  24.94   26.93
16 Johnson, Jacob C       Georgia Tech-GA        51.84      51.87          4.5
r:+0.58  25.13   26.74
18 Curley IV, Michael     FLOR-FL                51.69      52.19          3
r:+0.66  25.10   27.09
19 Martin, Cameron B   SO FLOR-FL                52.02      52.46          2
r:+0.66  25.51   26.95
20 Ringquist, Austin      FLOR-FL                52.03      52.88          1
r:+0.72  25.87   27.01
C - Final
21 Lyons, Cadell B     FR Florida St.-FL         52.85      50.75
r:+0.85  24.68   26.07
22 Nguyen, Danny J     JR Florida St.-FL         52.86      52.51
r:+0.70  25.48   27.03
23 Curby, Matthew N       FLOR-FL                52.37      52.61
r:+0.60  25.81   26.80
24 Beall, Jack N          Georgia Tech-GA        53.37      53.10
r:+0.61  25.26   27.84
25 Bryant, Kristopher     Georgia Tech-GA        52.82      53.21
r:+0.65  26.04   27.17
26 Nilsson, Andreas C     Georgia Tech-GA        53.45      53.46
r:+0.61  26.20   27.26
27 Hamilton, Colin J      FLOR-FL                52.86      53.68
r:+0.58  26.13   27.55
28 Gunn, Ross R        SO Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.49      53.79
r:+0.71  25.85   27.94
29 Turner, James E     JR FLOR-FL                53.80      53.94
r:+0.75  26.09   27.85
30 Walsh, John W       SO Fla. Atlantic-FG       55.29      55.61
r:+0.63  26.55   29.06

Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Pool: % 44.60    1/1/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida
GT: # 47.57   2/27/2009 Ilia Ayzenshtok, Georgia Tech
46.28  A
48.59  B
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 McGinnis, Zach S          JR Virginia Tech-VA       48.98      48.28 qB
r:+0.59  23.24   25.04
2 Higgins, Charlie C        SR Virginia Tech-VA       48.97      48.66 q
r:+0.61  23.52   25.14
3 Dart, Chris J             SR CLEM-SC                47.92      48.81 q
r:+0.60  23.69   25.12
4 Colletti, Nicholas R         Georgia Tech-GA        52.16      49.85 q
r:+0.64  23.86   25.99
5 Higgins, Collin N         FR Virginia Tech-VA       50.21      50.07 q
r:+0.56  24.14   25.93
5 Hatchett, Bo L               Georgia Tech-GA        52.85      50.07 q
r:+0.62  23.87   26.20
7 Mahon, Greg T             JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT      50.40 q
r:+0.63  24.00   26.40
8 Sheranek, Tom I           JR Virginia Tech-VA       50.91      50.58 q
r:+0.65  24.79   25.79
9 Hallock, Michael E        JR Virginia Tech-VA       51.33      50.62 q
r:+0.67  24.62   26.00
10 Layne, Walker W           SO CLEM-SC                49.94      50.87 q
r:+0.67  24.44   26.43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Oliver, Myles V           SR CLEM-SC                49.58      50.95 q
r:+0.65  24.48   26.47
12 Brogden, Harrison L       FR Florida St.-FL         51.85      51.20 q
r:+0.70  24.52   26.68
13 Morrison, Brad B          JR Florida St.-FL         51.88      51.33 q
r:+0.59  24.75   26.58
14 Abeysinghe, Andrew M      JR CLEM-SC                51.84      51.35 q
r:+0.63  25.18   26.17
15 Friedel, Josh K           FR Florida St.-FL         51.29      51.57 q
r:+0.66  24.98   26.59
16 Curley IV, Michael H         FLOR-FL                51.75      51.69 q
r:+0.65  24.78   26.91
17 Johnson, Jacob C             Georgia Tech-GA        55.28      51.84 q
r:+0.61  24.85   26.99
18 Wei, Wilson W                Georgia Tech-GA        52.22      51.95 q
r:+0.56  24.95   27.00
19 Martin, Cameron B         SO FLOR-FL                52.30      52.02 q
r:+0.63  25.03   26.99
20 Ringquist, Austin P          FLOR-FL                51.55      52.03 q
r:+0.81  25.60   26.43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
21 Curby, Matthew N             FLOR-FL                51.01      52.37 q
r:+0.61  25.70   26.67
22 Bryant, Kristopher A         Georgia Tech-GA        54.13      52.82 q
r:+0.58  25.76   27.06
23 Lyons, Cadell B           FR Florida St.-FL         54.09      52.85 q
r:+0.73  25.80   27.05
24 Hamilton, Colin J            FLOR-FL                51.93      52.86 q
r:+0.60  25.88   26.98
24 Nguyen, Danny J           JR Florida St.-FL         54.46      52.86 q
r:+0.65  25.25   27.61
26 Beall, Jack N                Georgia Tech-GA        56.04      53.37 q
r:+0.64  25.74   27.63
27 Nilsson, Andreas C           Georgia Tech-GA        55.50      53.45 q
r:+0.66  26.30   27.15
28 Gunn, Ross R              SO Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.28      53.49 q
r:+0.64  25.60   27.89
29 Turner, James E           JR FLOR-FL                53.17      53.80 q
r:+0.65  25.85   27.95
30 Walsh, John W             SO Fla. Atlantic-FG       54.71      55.29 q
r:+0.66  26.46   28.83

Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Pool: % 429.05   2/23/2011 Abby Johnson, Duke
GT: # 328.75   2/20/2009 Hannah Krimm, Georgia Tech
Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Arnett, Kalyea Z    FR Virginia Tech-VA      307.25     350.35         26
2 Dantin, Vennie         AUB-SC                328.30     336.10         23
3 Goodman, Kelsey D   SO Florida St.-FL        299.80     335.75         22
4 Vock, Thea L        SO Miami Hurricanes-FG   296.75     335.60         21
5 Aguero, Anna           AUB-SC                298.70     323.80         20
6 Kline, Logan F      JR Virginia Tech-VA      288.70     318.30         19
7 Lester, Lindsay     SO Miami Hurricanes-FG   307.10     305.10         18
8 Buck, Callan           ALA-SC                300.70     300.65         17
9 Rittenhouse, Ariel  JR Florida St.-FL        303.90     295.10         16
10 Schuelein, Shanna      AUB-SC                294.65     267.55         15

Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Pool: % 429.05   2/23/2011 Abby Johnson, Duke
GT: # 328.75   2/20/2009 Hannah Krimm, Georgia Tech
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dantin, Vennie               AUB-SC                    NP     328.30 q
2 Arnett, Kalyea Z          FR Virginia Tech-VA          NP     307.25 q
3 Lester, Lindsay           SO Miami Hurricanes-FG   313.80     307.10 q
4 Rittenhouse, Ariel C      JR Florida St.-FL            NP     303.90 q
5 Buck, Callan                 ALA-SC                    NP     300.70 q
6 Goodman, Kelsey D         SO Florida St.-FL            NP     299.80 q
7 Aguero, Anna                 AUB-SC                    NP     298.70 q
8 Vock, Thea L              SO Miami Hurricanes-FG   269.50     296.75 q
9 Schuelein, Shanna            AUB-SC                    NP     294.65 q
10 Kline, Logan F            JR Virginia Tech-VA          NP     288.70 q
11 Risley, Danielle M           FLOR-FL                   NP     276.05
12 Stockton, Kelli E         FR Virginia Tech-VA          NP     271.70
13 Rowland, Lisi K           SR Florida St.-FL            NP     268.85
14 Doback, Kaylee A             FLOR-FL                   NP     267.60
15 Calabretta, Cinzia           AUB-SC                    NP     262.00
16 Bogosian, Lisa               ALA-SC                    NP     260.55
17 Alvey, Helen                 Georgia Tech-GA           NP     257.75
18 George, Brooke            SR CLEM-SC               269.00     253.10
19 Uranaka, Chelsea             CLEM-SC                   NP     250.60
20 Self, Cassie              SR CLEM-SC               257.50     247.90
21 McCormack, Kara E         FR Miami Hurricanes-FG       NP     241.20
22 Young, Katrina N          SO Florida St.-FL            NP     237.15
23 Hardy, Ashley                Georgia Tech-GA           NP     224.75
24 Hansen, Courtney          FR Fla. Atlantic-FG          NP     224.65
25 Howard, Emily             SO CLEM-SC               249.25     224.30
26 Doolittle, Jessica           CLEM-SC                   NP     221.00
27 Mokhtari, Sara            JR Virginia Tech-VA          NP     218.55
28 Tatum, Elizabeth          JR CLEM-SC               225.05     209.45
29 McNamara, Kamryn S        SO FGCU-FL                   NP     201.90
30 Feeney, Kara                 ALA-SC                    NP     201.75
31 Barimo, England E         SO Virginia Tech-VA          NP     201.15
32 Malewicki, Taylor A       FR FGCU-FL                   NP     192.40
33 Sawchuk, Andrea E         SR Virginia Tech-VA          NP     192.05
34 Yoder, Emily              FR CLEM-SC                   NP     187.95
35 Valder, Alex A            SO FGCU-FL               190.95     185.20
36 Collins, Cayla R          FR FGCU-FL                   NP     165.70

Event 26  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Pool: % 440.30   2/27/2011 Nick McCrory, Duke
Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Shinholser, Logan   JR Virginia Tech-VA      329.85     365.75         26
2 Neubacher, Tom J    SO Florida St.-FL        381.95     364.85         23
3 Dorman, Sam J       SO Miami Hurricanes-FG   351.30     344.50         22
4 McLiney, Ford J     FR Florida St.-FL        338.80     343.90         21
5 Hawkins, Ryan P     SO Virginia Tech-VA      324.30     338.60         20
6 Neubacher, Mike J   JR Florida St.-FL        328.90     333.45         19
7 Lewark, Anthony P      FLOR-FL               312.05     333.00         18
8 Makinson, Brandon      Georgia Tech-GA       318.20     332.95         17
9 Lewark, Michael K      FLOR-FL               328.90     313.35         16
10 Santieu, John          AUB-SC                308.80     279.45         15

Event 26  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Pool: % 440.30   2/27/2011 Nick McCrory, Duke
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Neubacher, Tom J          SO Florida St.-FL        334.15     381.95 q
2 Dorman, Sam J             SO Miami Hurricanes-FG   408.98     351.30 q
3 McLiney, Ford J           FR Florida St.-FL        363.30     338.80 q
4 Shinholser, Logan E       JR Virginia Tech-VA      361.45     329.85 q
5 Lewark, Michael K            FLOR-FL               332.55     328.90 q
5 Neubacher, Mike J         JR Florida St.-FL        347.03     328.90 q
7 Hawkins, Ryan P           SO Virginia Tech-VA      377.05     324.30 q
8 Makinson, Brandon            Georgia Tech-GA           NP     318.20 q
9 Lewark, Anthony P            FLOR-FL               358.65     312.05 q
10 Santieu, John                AUB-SC                    NP     308.80 q
11 Klein, Nick R             JR Florida St.-FL        276.23     299.85
12 Butts, Jared A            FR Virginia Tech-VA      315.05     285.80
13 Trope, John T             SO Virginia Tech-VA      306.65     284.55
14 Jones, Chris                 FLOR-FL               315.70     282.15
15 Saley, Sean D                FLOR-FL               283.05     280.75
16 Hillyer, Peter               ALA-SC                    NP     273.30
17 Beran, Michael               AUB-SC                    NP     272.95
18 Lesser, Jordan               ALA-SC                    NP     269.30
19 Zippi, Luke                  ALA-SC                    NP     254.15
20 Godzinski, Adam              AUB-SC                    NP     253.50
21 Carloni, Jacob               ALA-SC                    NP     251.65
22 Cortina, Ronald           SR Fla. Atlantic-FG      272.75     250.35
23 Cox, Gregory              FR Fla. Atlantic-FG      310.27     239.25
24 Smith, Hunter                ALA-SC                    NP     236.10
25 Burrows, Tyler T          FR Fla. Atlantic-FG      292.50     231.25
26 Springfels, David C       SO FLOR-FL               289.79     228.30
27 Chamberlain, Pat          JR CLEM-SC               269.48     220.85
28 Henderson, Ian            FR Fla. Atlantic-FG      268.43     203.35
29 Braver, Austin            SO CLEM-SC               257.25     187.15

Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Pool: % 7:03.00   2/16/2011 University of Virginia, UVA
R Naurath, E Shaw, K Moores, L Perdue
GT: # 7:18.42   2/18/2010 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
7:02.07  A
7:23.17  B
School                                         Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
1 University of Florida-FL  'A'               7:20.94    7:14.29 B       52
1) Crippen, Teresa M JR            2) r:+0.34 Beisel, Elizabeth FR
3) r:+0.37 Fung, Natasha           4) r:-0.87 Bohunicky, Jamie SO
r:+0.82  25.74    53.54  1:22.24  1:50.29    25.20    53.00  1:20.68  1:48.07
24.68    51.56  1:19.02  1:47.98    24.25    51.98  1:20.01  1:47.95
2 Florida State University-FL  'A'            7:22.82    7:22.04 B       46
1) Grams, Ginny J FR               2) r:+0.15 Sarandos, Stephanie SR
3) r:+0.35 Broadbent, Char SR      4) r:+0.18 Pepper, Elizabeth FR
r:+0.78  26.16    54.20  1:22.47  1:50.81    25.19    53.32  1:21.58  1:50.04
25.36    54.12  1:22.85  1:51.35    24.93    52.77  1:21.32  1:49.84
3 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                            NT    7:23.11 B       44
1) Hajnal, Erika SR                2) r:+0.34 Rogers, Katie FR
3) r:+0.30 Carne, Addie JR         4) r:+0.30 Sepanski, Rachel SO
r:+0.79  26.47    54.39  1:22.12  1:49.26    26.16    54.45  1:23.22  1:51.40
25.74    53.89  1:23.08  1:51.46    25.49    53.53  1:22.21  1:50.99
4 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'           NT    7:27.88         42
1) White, Hailey E                 2) r:+0.40 Weber, Lexi
3) r:+0.42 Siebner, Keren          4) r:+0.36 Hatteberg, Heidi
r:+0.88  26.23    54.49  1:22.93  1:51.05    26.79    55.87  1:24.73  1:53.11
25.53    54.06  1:23.45  1:52.57    26.04    54.21  1:22.54  1:51.15
5 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'       7:21.08    7:28.45         40
1) Lehtonen, Eva J JR              2) r:+0.26 Porter, Jessie SO
3) r:+0.20 Robins, Devon FR        4) r:+0.14 Daniel, Leah SR
r:+0.73  25.96    54.27  1:23.16  1:52.65    18.10    54.35  1:23.69  1:53.10
25.83    54.21  1:23.57  1:52.44    25.23    53.23  1:22.02  1:50.26
6 Clemson University-SC  'A'                  7:20.16    7:33.32         38
1) Redmond, Kristen N JR           2) r:+0.23 Anderson, Meg JR
3) r:+0.38 Krauss, Kelsey JR       4) r:+0.25 Cervone, Tori JR
r:+0.83  26.42    54.71  1:23.68  1:52.58    25.83    54.75  1:24.01  1:53.19
25.27    53.83  1:23.76  1:53.64    25.56    54.18  1:24.04  1:53.91
7 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'         7:36.03    7:35.24         36
1) Bucz, Eszter JR                 2) r:+0.35 Nilsson, Frida FR
3) r:+0.12 Nyback, Jonna SR        4) r:+0.29 Kovacs, Anett FR
r:+0.87  26.13    54.96  1:24.82  1:54.83    25.84    55.03  1:24.96  1:54.29
25.53    54.31  1:23.55  1:52.73    25.94    54.99  1:24.39  1:53.39
8 University of Miami-FG  'A'                 7:35.40    7:37.96         34
1) Worral, Lucy M FR               2) r:+0.52 Anderson, Christine JR
3) r:+0.32 Nicholson, Katherine SO 4) r:+0.42 Kling, Hannah JR
r:+0.79  26.40    53.99  1:22.55  1:51.01    17.96    55.44  1:25.47  1:54.70
26.04    55.54  1:26.92  1:58.30    25.73    54.43  1:24.10  1:53.95
-- Florida State University-FL  'B'            7:32.60   X7:28.76
1) Powell, Haley L FR              2) r:+0.44 Henkel, Julia SO
3) r:+0.26 Oliver, Tiffany SO      4) r:+0.23 Smith, Caroline JR
r:+0.73  25.95    54.51  1:24.06  1:52.97    25.69    53.89  1:22.26  1:51.00
24.98    53.27  1:21.96  1:50.58    26.05    54.91  1:24.63  1:54.21
-- University of Florida-FL  'B'               7:25.94   X7:29.76
1) Zalewski, Ellese                2) r:+0.15 Dubrasky, Molly
3) r:+0.25 Smith, Jordan           4) r:+0.41 Smith, Kirsten JR
r:+0.87  26.55    55.40  1:24.44  1:53.18    25.39    53.80  1:22.82  1:51.42
26.01    54.38  1:23.48  1:52.10    26.16    54.55  1:23.90  1:53.06
-- Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                            NT   X7:35.88
1) Ryczek, Emily S FR              2) r:+0.15 Simon, Laura JR
3) r:+0.22 Flora, Becky JR         4) r:+0.33 Katis, Jayme FR
r:+0.80  27.14    56.61  1:25.33  1:54.03    26.06    54.33  1:23.22  1:52.30
25.74    54.93  1:25.80  1:55.88    25.68    54.89  1:24.62  1:53.67
-- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'       7:36.56   X7:38.49
1) Tanninen, Christina D SO        2) r:+0.60 Akenberger, Jamie JR
3) r:+0.00 Niles, Cassie FR        4) r:+0.41 Meeder, Lindsey SO
r:+0.76  26.06    54.94  1:24.10  1:53.28    26.10    55.21  1:25.77  1:56.21
25.18    54.53  1:24.30  1:54.12    26.40    55.75  1:25.77  1:54.88
-- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'           NT   X7:38.55
1) Riley, Kate M                   2) r:+0.19 Broadley, Sarah
3) r:+0.32 Dornstauder, Kristen    4) r:+0.05 Woolbright, Kate
r:+0.76  27.37    57.13  1:26.64  1:55.30    18.69    55.47  1:25.52  1:53.70
26.47    55.97  1:26.02  1:56.12    25.97    54.83  1:24.20  1:53.43
-- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'C'       7:42.55   X7:43.64
1) Lytle, Teri A SR                2) r:+0.12 Hansen, Nicolette SO
3) r:+0.28 Potter, Kristen JR      4) r:+0.39 Small, Blaine FR
r:+0.73  26.51    55.86  1:25.82  1:56.22    25.77    54.39  1:24.11  1:54.83
25.97    55.22  1:25.23  1:55.49    26.05    54.81  1:26.08  1:57.10
-- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'         8:03.66   X7:54.75
1) Richardson, Jordan J JR         2) r:+0.36 Barker, Stephanie SR
3) r:+0.21 Gonzalez, Allie SO      4) r:+0.12 Nowak, Michala JR
r:+0.72  27.54    57.29  1:28.37  1:59.59    26.61    57.00  1:29.05  2:00.33
27.16    57.20  1:28.30  1:59.86    25.82    54.92  1:24.91  1:54.97
-- Clemson University-SC  'B'                       NT   X7:56.90
1) McLaughlin, Kerry L SR          2) r:+0.29 McGee, Kelly JR
3) r:+0.17 Erickson, Jenny SO      4) r:+0.39 Whalen, Liz JR
r:+0.72  27.49    57.44  1:27.63  1:57.58    20.15    59.27  1:30.58  2:01.31
26.92    56.49  1:27.11  1:56.67    26.70    56.90  1:29.61  2:01.34

Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Pool: % 6:12.43    1/1/2007 Club Wolverine, Club Wolverine
Phelps, Vanderkaay, Tarwater, DeJong
6:20.76  A
6:42.42  B
School                                         Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
1 University of Florida-FL  'A'               6:45.52    6:37.08 B       52
1) Signorin, Connor J FR           2) r:+0.48 Wallace, Dan
3) r:+0.26 Caldwell, Nicholas      4) r:+0.40 Heil, Scott
r:+0.71  23.37    48.44  1:14.44  1:39.54    23.01    48.38  1:14.27  1:40.04
22.69    47.92  1:13.31  1:38.70    22.52    47.58  1:13.03  1:38.80
2 Florida State University-FL  'A'            6:47.45    6:37.87 B       46
1) Rogers, Kevin J FR              2) r:+0.22 Bailey, Trice JR
3) r:+0.20 Thomas, Michael SO      4) r:+0.25 De Angulo, Mateo SR
r:+0.63  23.77    49.51  1:14.95  1:40.49    22.64    48.57  1:14.44  1:40.54
23.31    48.82  1:14.63  1:40.86    22.16    46.73  1:11.39  1:35.98
3 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                            NT    6:44.40         44
1) Burns, Owen J FR                2) r:+0.41 Tremols, Nick SO
3) r:+0.45 Uncur, Bryan SR         4) r:+0.16 Baumler, Matt SR
r:+0.80  23.53    49.01  1:14.77  1:40.75    23.33    48.87  1:14.19  1:39.68
22.39    47.73  1:14.24  1:41.39    22.06    47.40  1:14.71  1:42.58
4 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'         6:54.58    6:45.28         42
1) Czarnecki, Mikolaj P SR         2) r:+0.19 Van Zee, Jay SR
3) r:+0.12 Williams, Eric JR       4) r:+0.23 Pek, Csaba SR
r:+0.70  23.36    48.71  1:14.62  1:40.41    23.14    49.04  1:15.75  1:41.73
21.92    47.49  1:14.52  1:41.07    22.71    48.44  1:15.40  1:42.07
5 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'           NT    6:47.30         40
1) Kosic, Andrew W                 2) r:+0.23 Tillman, Zach
3) r:+0.41 Brockelbank, Elliott    4) r:+0.21 van Duijn, Nico
r:+0.78  24.02    49.88  1:15.51  1:40.58    23.79    49.57  1:15.55  1:40.98
23.55    50.14  1:17.75  1:44.97    22.54    47.76  1:14.03  1:40.77
6 Clemson University-SC  'A'                  6:30.37    6:52.77         38
1) Reinke, Chris J SR              2) r:+0.23 Groseclose, Lee SR
3) r:+0.14 Oliver, Myles SR        4) r:+0.36 Aron, Scott JR
r:+0.72  23.84    49.60  1:15.47  1:41.34    22.85    48.66  1:15.60  1:42.78
23.26    50.28  1:17.39  1:43.84    23.89    50.30  1:17.60  1:44.81
-- University of Florida-FL  'B'               6:50.52   X6:40.80 B
1) Taylor, Jason S SO              2) r:+0.34 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo
3) r:+0.11 deBorde, Bradley FR     4) r:+0.37 Cieslak, Marcin FR
r:+0.84  23.72    49.22  1:15.35  1:41.16    22.60    47.69  1:13.71  1:39.80
22.31    48.27  1:15.01  1:41.14    22.87    47.84  1:13.17  1:38.70
-- Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                            NT   X6:45.85
1) Ores, Jake D FR                 2) r:+0.19 Hunt, Kevin FR
3) r:+0.34 Morgan, Greg SR         4) r:+0.26 Gastrock, Ben FR
r:+0.78  23.61    49.33  1:15.81  1:42.38    23.43    49.36  1:14.85  1:40.49
23.75    50.22  1:16.89  1:42.50    23.51    49.17  1:14.86  1:40.48
-- University of Florida-FL  'C'               7:04.52   X6:46.06
1) Turner, James E JR              2) r:+0.29 Hamilton, Colin
3) r:+0.34 Jordan, Jonathan SO     4) r:+0.17 Curby, Matthew
r:+0.74  23.28    49.02  1:15.82  1:43.11    23.32    48.99  1:14.41  1:39.68
23.51    49.62  1:15.70  1:42.07    23.34    48.97  1:15.02  1:41.20
-- Florida State University-FL  'B'            6:59.29   X6:52.27
1) Sequera, Juan C FR              2) r:+0.34 Swanbeck, Robert SO
3) r:+0.43 Murray, Paul SO         4) r:+0.11 Jessell, John JR
r:+0.68  23.68    49.39  1:15.25  1:41.22    23.72    49.98  1:16.93  1:44.04
23.47    48.88  1:15.21  1:42.27    23.18    49.76  1:17.06  1:44.74
-- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'           NT   X6:56.43
1) Hart, Mike H                    2) r:+0.30 Robbins, Brian
3) r:+0.15 Schouten, Colin         4) r:+0.46 Nilsson, Andreas
r:+0.67  23.78    49.35  1:15.95  1:42.06    23.47    50.20  1:17.96  1:46.39
22.98    49.16  1:16.35  1:43.83    23.39    49.92  1:17.06  1:44.15
-- Clemson University-SC  'B'                  6:44.99   X7:03.32
1) Clary, Scott D SR               2) r:+0.31 Buckley, Shayne SO
3) r:+0.28 Carr, Alex SR           4) r:+0.15 Brown, Alex FR
r:+0.74  23.92    50.28  1:17.27  1:44.50    23.75    50.33  1:17.79  1:45.96
23.43    49.46  1:16.73  1:44.56    24.39    51.78  1:19.92  1:48.30

Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Pool: % 15:54.15   2/19/2011 Ashley Twichell, Duke
GT: # 16:19.33   2/19/2008 Elizabeth Stowe, Georgia Tech
15:53.38  A
16:30.59  B
Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
1 Hajnal, Erika       SR Virginia Tech-VA     9:56.59   16:13.37 B       26
r:+0.81  27.75   29.64   29.73   29.69   29.87   29.82   29.90   29.75
29.80   30.07   29.90   29.79   29.79   29.87   29.69   29.85
29.73   29.82   29.71   29.55   28.84   28.97   29.04   29.04
29.38   29.30   29.49   29.64   29.60   29.49   29.60   29.63
27.63
2 Bucz, Eszter        JR Fla. Atlantic-FG    10:08.00   16:27.09 B       23
r:+0.84  27.20   30.04   30.06   29.97   29.84   30.13   29.79   29.89
29.83   29.88   29.67   29.83   29.79   30.01   29.96   29.82
29.90   29.79   29.96   29.87   30.09   29.95   29.93   30.06
30.03   30.07   30.59   30.71   30.57   30.44   30.75   29.96
28.71
3 Matheiu, Alicia L   FR FLOR-FL              9:57.47   16:28.53 B       22
r:+0.91  28.01   29.29   29.62   29.84   29.97   29.92   29.96   29.97
29.93   29.87   29.82   29.90   29.91   30.08   29.94   29.95
30.00   29.80   30.05   29.92   30.04   30.14   30.25   30.14
30.35   30.28   30.34   30.56   30.48   30.35   30.39   30.29
29.17
4 Ballatore, Angelin  JR FLOR-FL              9:54.92   16:38.81         21
r:+0.75  28.61   29.91   30.16   30.08   30.04   30.19   30.12   30.13
30.07   30.23   29.96   30.07   30.06   30.06   30.27   30.39
30.19   30.14   30.32   30.43   30.42   30.37   30.50   30.54
30.44   30.64   30.63   30.67   30.86   30.96   30.87   30.82
29.66
5 Simon, Laura E      JR Virginia Tech-VA    10:14.23   16:44.69         20
r:+0.76  28.48   30.25   30.40   30.70   30.85   30.66   30.69   30.84
30.63   30.69   30.52   30.51   30.69   30.64   30.63   30.40
30.56   30.48   30.51   30.56   30.41   30.55   30.71   30.58
30.70   30.34   30.42   30.46   30.51   30.16   30.48   30.33
29.35
6 Milne, Sharla M     SO FLOR-FL             10:02.74   16:45.49         19
r:+0.86  29.10   30.01   30.44   30.37   30.31   30.48   30.55   30.38
30.43   30.29   30.67   30.41   30.51   30.36   30.44   30.42
30.53   30.49   30.62   30.43   30.56   30.68   30.68   30.55
30.54   30.73   30.67   30.80   30.91   30.92   30.77   30.70
29.74
7 Broadbent, Char E   SR Florida St.-FL       9:58.76   16:45.77         18
r:+0.70  27.82   30.67   30.36   30.74   30.44   30.63   30.40   30.56
30.63   30.31   30.33   30.56   30.08   30.45   30.64   30.28
30.95   30.90   30.73   30.94   30.30   30.51   30.90   30.35
30.34   30.41   30.82   31.31   30.48   31.48   30.98   30.05
29.42
8 Dubrasky, Molly J      FLOR-FL             10:08.66   16:50.83         17
r:+0.80  27.42   29.92   30.22   30.09   30.04   30.01   30.31   30.32
30.36   30.64   30.80   30.98   30.96   30.86   30.82   30.94
30.86   30.88   30.94   30.93   31.04   30.93   30.82   31.03
30.83   31.05   31.02   31.15   31.31   30.86   31.31   30.92
30.26
9 Porter, Jessie A    SO FGCU-FL             10:14.65   16:59.85         16
27.67   30.39   30.90   31.17   31.26   31.16   31.07   30.99
31.16   31.00   30.96   31.21   31.18   31.13   31.05   31.04
30.97   30.90   30.70   30.82   30.98   30.83   31.06   31.05
31.04   31.22   31.10   31.11   31.06   31.14   31.11   30.98
30.44
10 Allison, Corey E    JR Florida St.-FL      10:22.20   17:01.27         15
28.50   30.66   31.02   31.14   30.99   31.22   31.26   31.23
31.14   31.25   30.91   30.96   31.26   31.02   31.32   31.03
31.14   30.99   31.05   30.99   31.16   31.12   31.30   31.00
30.99   30.87   30.82   31.08   30.89   30.94   31.01   30.96
30.05
11 White, Hailey E        Georgia Tech-GA     10:28.08   17:02.01         12
r:+0.79  28.56   30.48   31.21   31.16   30.88   30.71   31.35   31.08
31.45   31.40   31.03   31.07   30.84   31.05   30.99   31.04
30.96   30.80   31.23   31.40   31.11   31.01   31.36   31.02
30.88   30.98   31.18   31.09   31.03   31.09   31.03   31.13
30.41
12 Daniel, Leah P      SR FGCU-FL             10:10.08   17:03.22          9
r:+0.90  28.14   30.11   30.53   30.87   30.75   31.14   31.24   31.02
30.98   31.05   30.81   31.08   31.14   31.14   30.93   31.20
31.11   31.19   31.16   31.13   31.22   31.61   31.56   31.59
31.49   31.30   31.44   31.71   31.81   31.61   31.30   30.90
28.96
13 Napier, Savannah B     FLOR-FL             10:20.95   17:05.76          8
28.90   31.48   31.04   31.36   31.17   30.99   30.92   31.19
30.84   31.15   30.93   30.89   30.90   30.91   31.04   30.89
30.91   31.28   30.93   31.19   31.22   31.37   31.37   31.44
31.30   31.25   31.06   31.40   31.43   31.57   31.34   31.50
30.60
14 Harrington, Mariss  JR Florida St.-FL      10:26.51   17:09.33          7
29.39   31.48   31.55   31.60   31.29   31.49   31.41   31.31
31.34   31.40   31.24   31.12   30.94   31.09   31.04   31.06
31.09   31.16   31.20   31.27   31.31   31.32   31.34   31.38
31.32   31.30   31.42   31.47   31.39   31.24   31.29   31.02
30.06
15 Treible, Julia C    FR FLOR-FL             10:19.27   17:10.02          6
28.21   30.18   30.70   31.29   31.18   31.07   30.88   30.81
31.13   31.05   31.07   31.24   31.23   31.51   31.19   31.32
31.06   31.49   31.44   31.59   31.52   31.65   31.67   31.38
31.87   31.61   31.81   31.79   31.55   31.91   31.85   31.49
30.28
16 Lehtonen, Eva J     JR FGCU-FL             10:11.62   17:10.59          5
r:+0.78  28.34   30.24   30.84   31.04   31.09   30.90   31.01   31.30
31.44   31.57   31.79   31.51   31.47   31.53   31.43   31.49
31.46   31.43   31.54   31.60   31.35   31.35   31.40   31.44
31.35   31.29   31.65   31.56   31.41   31.42   31.36   31.33
30.66
17 Flora, Becky J      JR Virginia Tech-VA    10:42.48   17:12.54          4
r:+0.89  28.23   31.02   31.33   30.85   30.97   31.09   30.94   30.84
31.14   30.88   31.41   31.31   31.15   31.13   31.92   31.19
32.03   31.59   32.12   31.58   32.16   31.32   31.75   31.58
32.20   31.50   31.84   31.85   31.84   31.77   31.53   31.22
29.26
18 Neidigh, Lauren        FLOR-FL             10:08.25   17:12.89          3
r:+0.84  28.72   30.61   30.67   30.74   30.32   30.50   30.80   31.07
31.02   30.96   30.90   31.36   31.01   31.66   31.31   31.23
31.17   31.59   31.50   31.78   31.65   31.88   31.44   31.92
31.99   31.98   32.18   31.93   32.04   32.28   32.21   32.02
30.45
19 Caldwell, Jordyn A  FR Florida St.-FL      10:37.84   17:19.73          2
r:+0.71  28.77   31.01   31.08   31.75   30.94   31.44   31.44   31.51
31.61   31.37   31.22   31.84   31.96   31.80   31.73   31.70
31.37   31.41   31.66   31.58   31.94   31.99   31.63   31.53
31.86   31.92   32.32   31.76   31.85   32.26   31.81   31.29
30.38
20 Nagy, Julia C       JR FLOR-FL             10:17.64   17:21.15          1
29.26   31.02   31.38   31.43   31.29   31.34   31.31   31.53
31.53   31.63   31.31   31.43   31.52   31.30   31.54   31.71
31.51   31.76   31.68   31.91   31.82   31.70   31.96   31.86
31.83   31.83   31.91   31.90   32.02   31.95   32.04   32.04
30.90
21 Rogers, Katie L     FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT   17:22.21
r:+0.78  28.67   31.44   31.34   31.21   31.18   31.41   31.47   31.76
31.59   31.83   31.47   31.96   31.54   31.46   31.84   31.63
32.03   31.78   31.93   31.96   31.55   32.09   32.04   31.84
31.90   31.82   31.81   31.76   32.14   31.87   31.51   31.96
30.42
22 Meeder, Lindsey B   SO FGCU-FL             10:22.18   17:25.26
29.04   31.83   31.82   31.66   31.53   31.36   31.45   31.37
31.50   31.57   31.55   31.73   31.62   31.77   32.08   31.94
31.89   31.76   32.04   32.20   31.99   32.18   31.95   32.20
32.07   32.00   32.27   32.01   31.95   31.91   31.89   31.25
29.88
23 Jones, Ava E        FR Florida St.-FL      10:40.19   17:33.37
r:+0.86  29.90   31.71   31.53   31.47   31.87   32.07   31.94   32.28
32.41   32.09   31.72   32.14   32.24   32.30   32.11   32.25
32.11   32.31   32.24   32.08   31.84   32.38   32.22   32.17
32.08   32.05   31.85   31.63   31.92   32.09   31.90   31.57
30.90
24 Rochette, Natalie   FR FGCU-FL             10:32.46   17:38.55
r:+0.91  28.56   30.65   31.53   31.47   31.72   31.62   31.62   31.78
32.17   31.91   32.05   32.58   32.30   32.49   32.36   32.21
32.48   32.28   32.54   32.75   32.49   32.80   32.75   32.39
32.31   32.57   32.62   32.84   32.50   32.50   31.87   32.13
31.71
25 Potter, Kristen K   JR FGCU-FL             10:26.65   17:41.58
29.51   31.74   31.93   31.97   32.12   32.15   32.40   32.27
32.31   31.95   32.46   32.39   32.26   32.42   32.45   31.94
32.42   32.36   32.54   32.44   32.33   32.30   32.18   32.09
32.62   32.47   32.32   32.49   32.21   32.34   32.50   32.16
31.54
26 Kinsey, Blaire M    FR Virginia Tech-VA    10:36.10   17:41.60
r:+0.72  29.64   31.35   31.55   31.62   32.01   32.03   32.18   32.31
31.97   31.85   32.19   32.51   32.05   32.34   32.15   32.19
32.24   32.30   31.82   31.75   31.11   31.85   31.85   32.10
31.94   32.18   32.37   32.33   32.63   33.08   33.61   34.88
33.62
27 Sostarecz, Taylor      Georgia Tech-GA     10:35.91   17:47.79
r:+0.78  28.94   31.34   31.83   32.23   32.04   32.21   32.38   32.29
31.97   32.07   32.20   32.22   32.45   32.31   32.62   32.35
32.86   33.13   32.47   32.86   32.52   32.72   32.86   32.99
32.84   32.75   33.02   33.08   32.60   32.68   32.76   32.35
31.85
28 Ho, Victoria I         FLOR-FL             10:20.17   17:50.10
29.56   31.75   31.92   31.55   31.68   31.78   31.54   31.59
31.60   31.50   31.79   31.67   31.90   31.61   32.07   31.77
32.16   31.92   32.21   32.64   32.80   32.97   33.08   33.45
33.19   33.74   33.88   33.93   34.19   34.21   33.95   33.80
32.70
29 Allen, Sara C          Georgia Tech-GA     10:46.75   18:05.68
r:+0.92  30.05   31.99   32.20   32.39   32.43   32.55   32.73   32.44
32.68   32.77   32.71   32.70   32.86   32.95   32.92   33.07
32.98   32.93   33.19   33.22   33.20   33.17   33.68   33.21
33.39   33.48   33.50   33.43   33.45   33.59   33.36   33.47
32.99

Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Pool: % 14:29.43    1/1/2008 Sebastien Rouault, Georgia
14:51.15  A
15:30.69  B
Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
1 De Angulo, Mateo    SR Florida St.-FL       9:12.95   14:49.94 A       26
r:+0.65  25.00   27.15   27.47   27.73   27.42   27.56   27.63   27.37
27.54   27.42   27.02   27.33   27.04   27.09   26.93   27.17
27.05   27.04   27.05   27.07   26.83   26.90   26.96   26.88
26.76   27.19   26.95   27.00   26.91   26.85   26.94   25.94
24.75
2 Omana, Carlos T        FLOR-FL              9:23.00   15:26.41 B       23
r:+0.75  25.55   28.45   29.03   28.93   28.96   28.28   28.34   28.07
28.17   28.30   27.97   27.81   27.75   27.66   27.90   27.57
27.85   28.19   28.35   28.35   28.25   28.44   28.47   28.56
28.41   28.28   28.10   28.62   28.37   27.78   28.17   27.03
26.45
3 Taylor, Jason S     SO FLOR-FL              9:11.80   15:29.85 B       22
r:+0.87  26.53   28.31   28.55   29.03   28.71   28.89   28.56   28.66
28.61   28.43   28.39   28.40   28.37   28.45   28.30   28.37
28.40   28.18   28.31   28.46   28.04   27.95   28.14   28.14
28.14   28.17   27.92   27.88   27.82   27.55   27.65   27.51
27.03
4 Signorin, Connor J  FR FLOR-FL              9:07.74   15:32.31         21
r:+0.72  26.26   28.57   28.61   28.94   28.72   28.77   28.66   28.67
28.47   28.54   28.48   28.51   28.49   28.36   28.39   28.36
28.29   28.21   28.23   28.39   27.90   28.18   28.22   28.22
28.08   28.21   28.34   28.16   27.94   28.30   28.13   27.90
26.81
5 Solaeche Gomez, Ed     FLOR-FL              9:23.00   15:38.34         20
r:+0.79  24.72   28.09   28.86   29.06   28.89   28.68   28.59   28.53
29.01   28.81   28.79   28.88   28.44   28.68   29.10   28.77
29.05   28.72   28.87   28.61   28.39   28.62   28.63   28.74
28.63   28.70   28.60   28.48   28.49   28.41   28.30   27.93
25.27
6 Ores, Jake D        FR Virginia Tech-VA     9:22.37   15:39.41         19
r:+0.77  25.74   28.53   28.79   28.61   28.66   28.35   28.54   28.46
28.95   28.76   28.76   28.80   28.99   28.59   28.78   28.78
28.81   28.71   28.97   28.40   28.56   28.64   28.79   28.66
28.60   28.88   28.47   28.38   28.40   28.52   28.19   27.95
26.39
7 Caldwell, Nicholas     FLOR-FL              9:11.35   15:41.56         18
r:+0.71  26.26   28.63   28.54   28.97   28.82   28.77   28.72   28.69
28.78   28.49   28.52   28.47   28.47   28.53   28.32   28.46
28.61   28.54   28.45   28.81   28.59   28.71   28.57   28.97
28.86   28.97   28.59   29.08   28.97   28.71   28.56   28.15
26.98
8 Veale, Thomas M        FLOR-FL              9:42.20   15:46.51         17
r:+0.76  25.68   28.01   28.40   28.58   28.48   28.72   28.49   28.55
28.60   28.88   28.52   28.72   28.88   28.92   28.87   28.91
29.23   28.67   29.10   28.89   29.04   29.19   29.15   28.58
29.11   29.30   29.22   29.19   29.54   28.65   29.31   29.25
25.88
9 Brockelbank, Ellio     Georgia Tech-GA      9:50.00   15:50.98         16
r:+0.84  24.77   27.28   28.36   28.70   29.06   29.09   29.06   29.13
29.09   28.93   28.50   28.93   29.16   28.79   29.09   28.56
28.58   28.54   29.59   28.91   28.79   29.32   29.69   29.01
28.98   29.08   29.45   28.75   28.93   28.99   29.39   29.55
28.93
10 Silva, William B       FLOR-FL              9:25.19   15:52.58         15
r:+0.75  26.52   28.48   28.69   28.77   28.92   28.81   28.76   28.85
28.69   28.78   28.75   28.53   28.91   28.88   28.83   28.71
28.85   28.86   28.93   28.72   29.07   28.98   29.11   29.14
28.99   29.13   29.16   29.29   29.34   29.41   29.37   29.40
28.95
11 Lutterbein, Alex M  JR Virginia Tech-VA     9:36.85   15:54.18         12
r:+0.74  25.22   28.17   28.83   29.02   28.91   28.71   28.94   29.01
29.04   28.95   28.87   29.04   29.24   29.40   29.20   29.16
29.51   29.19   29.06   29.14   29.25   29.37   29.39   29.39
29.27   29.57   29.40   29.43   28.75   28.83   28.87   28.58
27.47
12 LaRosa, Philip J    SR Virginia Tech-VA     9:38.75   15:54.80          9
r:+0.71  25.71   28.52   28.89   29.34   29.36   29.33   29.70   29.37
29.50   29.49   29.59   29.64   29.70   29.68   29.55   29.58
29.43   29.48   29.39   29.44   29.46   29.45   29.36   28.09
28.30   28.46   28.42   28.50   28.78   28.50   28.71   27.63
26.45
13 Latimer, Morgan B   FR Virginia Tech-VA     9:37.73   15:57.30          8
r:+0.83  26.22   28.40   28.87   29.08   29.25   28.95   29.29   29.15
29.08   29.41   29.00   29.21   29.10   29.04   28.97   29.22
28.98   29.20   29.18   29.26   29.31   29.15   29.13   28.83
28.85   28.91   29.26   29.43   29.75   29.39   29.55   28.91
27.97
14 Jordan, Jonathan D  SO FLOR-FL              9:26.75   15:58.89          7
r:+0.73  26.70   29.24   29.21   29.06   29.31   29.49   28.87   28.72
29.24   28.96   28.72   28.93   29.43   29.55   29.41   28.94
29.30   29.40   29.14   28.95   29.02   29.36   29.19   29.41
29.11   29.14   29.23   29.44   29.37   28.95   28.96   28.76
28.38
15 Ball, Tyler J       JR Florida St.-FL       9:49.37   15:59.79          6
r:+0.66  25.45   28.50   28.97   29.12   28.90   29.12   29.27   29.23
29.44   29.38   29.39   29.47   29.46   29.49   29.09   29.42
29.48   29.39   29.47   29.57   29.38   29.49   29.50   29.40
29.21   29.06   29.43   29.55   29.13   29.38   29.14   28.62
26.89
16 Jessell, John J     JR Florida St.-FL       9:42.65   16:00.25          5
r:+0.79  26.21   28.73   29.07   29.40   29.15   29.36   29.46   29.30
29.23   29.37   29.10   29.11   29.34   29.13   29.15   29.11
29.34   29.40   29.28   29.37   28.85   29.10   29.28   29.44
29.28   28.98   29.74   29.50   29.45   29.35   28.90   29.27
27.50
17 Morgan, Sam O          Georgia Tech-GA      9:53.19   16:02.80          4
r:+0.90  26.43   28.08   28.70   29.27   29.14   29.16   29.26   29.22
29.31   28.98   29.09   29.22   29.24   29.64   29.75   29.84
29.71   29.63   29.83   29.67   28.51   28.52   28.63   28.66
28.81   28.92   29.04   29.38   29.51   29.92   30.28   30.38
29.07
18 Deedrick, Jack T    SO Florida St.-FL       9:27.58   16:04.45          3
r:+0.72  25.95   28.77   29.11   28.94   29.13   28.79   29.02   29.08
29.26   29.31   29.09   29.00   28.98   29.38   29.15   28.95
29.22   29.23   29.72   29.76   29.46   29.48   29.57   29.82
29.81   29.59   30.02   29.62   29.60   29.70   29.51   29.74
28.69
19 Carr, Alex A        SR CLEM-SC              9:28.66   16:05.66          2
r:+0.77  26.55   29.19   29.70   29.62   29.86   29.48   29.51   29.70
29.21   29.49   29.07   29.56   29.50   29.83   29.74   29.59
29.42   29.39   29.40   29.46   29.36   29.47   28.88   28.96
28.99   29.23   29.31   29.31   29.53   29.43   29.15   28.82
27.95
20 Nilsson, Andreas C     Georgia Tech-GA      9:38.40   16:07.66          1
r:+0.77  25.90   28.47   29.19   29.22   28.79   29.45   29.18   29.25
29.38   29.36   29.38   29.27   29.78   29.69   29.49   29.75
29.92   29.89   29.81   29.59   29.69   29.80   29.76   29.86
29.76   29.87   29.58   29.67   29.43   28.99   29.14   28.96
28.39
21 Van Zee, Jay J      SR Fla. Atlantic-FG    10:08.00   16:11.49
r:+0.61  25.75   28.43   28.74   29.11   29.09   29.04   29.27   29.23
29.22   29.12   29.12   29.12   29.46   29.81   29.93   29.85
30.00   29.75   29.70   29.62   29.55   29.27   29.47   30.24
30.25   30.33   30.51   29.94   30.32   29.91   30.03   29.80
28.51
21 Tillman, Zach E        Georgia Tech-GA      9:47.20   16:11.49
r:+0.82  26.67   28.77   29.23   29.28   29.26   29.32   29.33   29.60
29.32   29.42   29.34   29.39   29.40   29.38   29.29   29.22
29.27   29.41   29.58   29.66   29.73   29.66   29.88   29.87
29.87   29.84   30.21   29.84   30.06   29.67   30.05   29.68
28.99
23 Munster, Ben J      JR Virginia Tech-VA     9:51.67   16:33.25
r:+0.86  27.00   29.56   29.54   29.65   29.98   30.14   29.88   29.78
30.09   30.09   29.97   30.07   29.83   30.08   29.95   30.01
30.37   30.16   30.28   30.11   30.21   30.20   30.33   30.47
30.47   30.68   30.90   30.45   31.06   31.09   30.52   30.67
29.66
24 Aron, Scott         JR CLEM-SC              9:59.99   16:50.59
r:+0.77  27.34   29.93   30.55   30.69   30.79   30.50   30.49   31.09
30.78   30.76   30.96   30.54   31.09   30.66   30.89   30.75
30.72   30.86   31.05   30.68   30.83   30.78   31.18   31.22
30.58   30.67   30.97   31.00   30.63   31.12   30.84   30.48
29.17

Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Pool: % 1:51.58    1/4/2008 Mary Descenza, ABSC
GT: # 1:56.98   2/19/2011 Heidi Hatteberg, Georgia Tech
1:53.37  A
1:59.24  B
Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Beisel, Elizabeth   FR FLOR-FL              1:57.37    1:55.57 B       26
r:+0.65  27.51   29.34   29.52   29.20
2 Sarandos, Stephani  SR Florida St.-FL       1:59.41    1:57.01 B       23
r:+0.64  27.90   29.57   29.58   29.96
3 Crippen, Teresa M   JR FLOR-FL              1:57.97    1:57.10 B       22
r:+0.80  28.69   29.53   29.41   29.47
4 Boone, Brittany A   SO Virginia Tech-VA     1:59.35    1:58.82 B       21
r:+0.62  28.49   29.80   30.04   30.49
5 Lightbourn, McKayl  SO Florida St.-FL       2:00.99    1:59.65         20
r:+0.77  28.14   29.85   30.68   30.98
6 Lefanowicz, Iwona   FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:00.55    1:59.99         19
r:+0.74  27.96   30.12   30.84   31.07
7 Meyer, Roxanne L    SR Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:01.39    2:00.11         18
r:+0.65  28.52   29.87   30.72   31.00
8 Hicks, Ashley N     SO Florida St.-FL       2:01.41    2:00.80         17
r:+0.65  28.15   30.15   31.11   31.39
9 Smith, Caroline L   JR Florida St.-FL       2:01.73    2:03.51         16
r:+0.66  28.62   30.82   31.95   32.12
10 Benson, Sabrina R   FR Virginia Tech-VA     2:01.53    2:04.01         15
r:+0.75  28.68   30.90   31.93   32.50
B - Final
11 Hatteberg, Heidi J     Georgia Tech-GA      2:02.01    1:59.82         12
r:+0.58  28.22   30.61   30.22   30.77
12 Siebner, Keren M       Georgia Tech-GA      2:02.01    2:00.74          9
r:+0.75  29.02   30.46   30.79   30.47
13 Cervone, Tori A     JR CLEM-SC              2:02.75    2:01.81          8
r:+0.67  29.31   30.39   31.23   30.88
14 Duncan, Aubree E    SO Virginia Tech-VA     2:01.89    2:01.96          7
r:+0.65  28.96   30.64   31.37   30.99
15 Regan, Patricia A   FR FLOR-FL              2:01.78    2:02.04          6
r:+0.75  29.15   30.51   31.33   31.05
16 Powell, Haley L     FR Florida St.-FL       2:03.01    2:02.98          5
r:+0.63  28.96   30.73   31.53   31.76
17 Fowler, Kelly M     SR CLEM-SC              2:03.30    2:03.49          4
r:+0.65  29.00   31.43   31.60   31.46
18 Ballatore, Angelin  JR FLOR-FL              2:04.13    2:03.84          3
r:+0.75  30.12   31.16   31.62   30.94
19 Pold, Anna          JR FLOR-FL              2:04.48    2:04.20          2
r:+0.64  29.56   30.98   31.71   31.95
20 Woolbright, Kate A     Georgia Tech-GA      2:04.01    2:08.67          1
r:+0.71  31.14   32.27   32.37   32.89
C - Final
21 Kling, Hannah E     JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:04.91    2:04.31
r:+0.65  29.32   31.26   31.89   31.84
22 Akenberger, Jamie   JR FGCU-FL              2:06.73    2:04.85
r:+0.79  29.95   31.30   31.68   31.92
23 Simon, Laura E      JR Virginia Tech-VA     2:05.12    2:05.29
r:+0.75  30.05   31.58   32.04   31.62
24 Higgins, Caroline   SO Virginia Tech-VA     2:06.46    2:05.93
r:+0.65  29.20   32.14   32.55   32.04
25 Smith, Jordan N        FLOR-FL              2:05.34    2:06.68
r:+0.72  30.94   31.99   32.24   31.51
26 McLaughlin, Kerry   SR CLEM-SC              2:04.68    2:06.83
r:+0.65  30.31   31.89   32.44   32.19
27 Hansen, Nicolette   SO FGCU-FL              2:06.71    2:08.34
r:+0.54  29.73   30.86   32.85   34.90
28 Starke, Liz L       SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:08.55    2:09.64
r:+0.75  30.24   32.00   33.92   33.48
29 Jones, Ava E        FR Florida St.-FL       2:09.13    2:10.92
r:+0.74  31.56   33.38   33.45   32.53
-- Vilorio, Karen A    FR FGCU-FL              2:04.68         DQ
Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
r:+0.67  29.03   32.00   32.11   32.34

Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Pool: % 1:51.58    1/4/2008 Mary Descenza, ABSC
GT: # 1:56.98   2/19/2011 Heidi Hatteberg, Georgia Tech
1:53.37  A
1:59.24  B
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       FR FLOR-FL              1:54.44    1:57.37 qB
r:+0.65  28.04   29.74   29.78   29.81
2 Crippen, Teresa M         JR FLOR-FL              1:57.32    1:57.97 qB
r:+0.78  28.97   29.90   29.48   29.62
3 Boone, Brittany A         SO Virginia Tech-VA     2:03.80    1:59.35 q
r:+0.69  28.95   29.52   30.12   30.76
4 Sarandos, Stephanie N     SR Florida St.-FL       1:59.37    1:59.41 q
r:+0.64  28.21   30.04   30.25   30.91
5 Lefanowicz, Iwona         FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:02.18    2:00.55 q
r:+0.84  28.14   30.49   31.11   30.81
6 Lightbourn, McKayla M     SO Florida St.-FL       2:02.65    2:00.99 q
r:+0.84  28.58   30.12   30.87   31.42
7 Meyer, Roxanne L          SR Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:01.18    2:01.39 q
r:+0.66  29.08   30.86   30.97   30.48
8 Hicks, Ashley N           SO Florida St.-FL       2:04.11    2:01.41 q
r:+0.73  28.85   30.41   31.03   31.12
9 Benson, Sabrina R         FR Virginia Tech-VA     2:01.20    2:01.53 q
r:+0.75  28.51   30.26   30.96   31.80
10 Smith, Caroline L         JR Florida St.-FL       2:02.06    2:01.73 q
r:+0.61  28.26   30.82   31.28   31.37
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Regan, Patricia A         FR FLOR-FL              1:59.05    2:01.78 q
r:+0.75  28.77   30.36   31.21   31.44
12 Duncan, Aubree E          SO Virginia Tech-VA     2:04.17    2:01.89 q
r:+0.67  29.36   30.58   31.05   30.90
13 Siebner, Keren M             Georgia Tech-GA      2:05.10    2:02.01 q
r:+0.74  29.53   30.77   30.87   30.84
13 Hatteberg, Heidi J           Georgia Tech-GA      2:04.16    2:02.01 q
r:+0.52  28.51   31.17   31.18   31.15
15 Cervone, Tori A           JR CLEM-SC              1:58.29    2:02.75 q
r:+0.65  29.18   30.76   31.64   31.17
16 Powell, Haley L           FR Florida St.-FL            NT    2:03.01 q
r:+0.65  29.36   31.31   31.29   31.05
17 Fowler, Kelly M           SR CLEM-SC              2:03.10    2:03.30 q
r:+0.70  28.66   31.35   31.86   31.43
18 Woolbright, Kate A           Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:04.01 q
r:+0.79  29.71   30.66   31.66   31.98
19 Ballatore, Angelina R     JR FLOR-FL              2:03.69    2:04.13 q
r:+0.72  29.88   30.88   31.59   31.78
20 Pold, Anna                JR FLOR-FL              2:03.82    2:04.48 q
r:+0.73  29.27   31.15   32.06   32.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
21 McLaughlin, Kerry L       SR CLEM-SC              2:01.52    2:04.68 q
r:+0.74  29.60   31.19   31.92   31.97
21 Vilorio, Karen A          FR FGCU-FL              2:07.02    2:04.68 q
r:+0.69  30.01   31.28   31.83   31.56
23 Kling, Hannah E           JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:04.08    2:04.91 q
r:+0.66  29.60   30.97   32.58   31.76
24 Simon, Laura E            JR Virginia Tech-VA     2:10.35    2:05.12 q
r:+0.67  29.87   31.54   31.96   31.75
25 Smith, Jordan N              FLOR-FL              2:07.78    2:05.34 q
r:+0.69  30.36   32.17   31.73   31.08
26 Higgins, Caroline K       SO Virginia Tech-VA     2:09.53    2:06.46 q
r:+0.68  29.23   31.87   32.77   32.59
27 Hansen, Nicolette C       SO FGCU-FL              2:05.67    2:06.71 q
r:+0.55  29.93   31.19   32.60   32.99
28 Akenberger, Jamie K       JR FGCU-FL              2:10.45    2:06.73 q
r:+0.76  30.36   31.45   32.20   32.72
29 Cadge, Vicky L            SR FGCU-FL              2:08.16    2:07.20 q
r:+0.79  29.05   31.72   33.13   33.30
30 Starke, Liz L             SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:16.63    2:08.55 q
r:+0.74  30.17   31.72   33.15   33.51
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
31 Jones, Ava E              FR Florida St.-FL       2:10.12    2:09.13
r:+0.75  31.20   32.43   32.97   32.53
32 Holling, Maggie E         FR FGCU-FL              2:13.56    2:09.72
r:+0.60  30.52   33.16   33.10   32.94
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Nowak, Michala N          JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:09.98    2:11.25
r:+0.66  30.76   33.10   33.74   33.65
34 Piper, Deanna             SR CLEM-SC              2:12.50    2:12.04
r:+0.71  29.87   32.52   34.54   35.11
35 Rochette, Natalie J       FR FGCU-FL              2:17.22    2:13.45
r:+0.89  31.44   33.30   34.18   34.53
36 Gonzalez, Allie M         SO Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:13.16    2:13.90
r:+0.59  31.04   33.34   34.30   35.22

Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Pool: % 1:36.81    1/1/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona
GT: # 1:43.23   2/28/2009 Ilia Ayzenshtok, Georgia Tech
1:41.53  A
1:46.60  B
Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 McGinnis, Zach S    JR Virginia Tech-VA     1:49.98    1:44.21 B       26
r:+0.65  24.81   26.37   26.49   26.54
2 Dart, Chris J       SR CLEM-SC              1:46.95    1:45.80 B       23
r:+0.65  25.31   26.84   27.42   26.23
3 Sheranek, Tom I     JR Virginia Tech-VA     1:48.52    1:47.65         22
r:+0.65  25.15   27.39   27.71   27.40
4 Higgins, Collin N   FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:50.22    1:48.63         21
r:+0.55  24.89   27.38   28.33   28.03
5 Abeysinghe, Andrew  JR CLEM-SC              1:49.69    1:48.68         20
r:+0.62  25.79   27.24   27.82   27.83
6 Rogers, Kevin J     FR Florida St.-FL       1:48.73    1:48.91         19
r:+0.60  26.02   27.42   27.63   27.84
7 Colletti, Nicholas     Georgia Tech-GA      1:49.88    1:50.03         18
r:+0.59  24.88   27.05   28.66   29.44
8 Thomas, Michael V   SO Florida St.-FL       1:50.14    1:50.61         17
r:+0.70  26.55   27.88   28.06   28.12
9 Lutterbein, Alex M  JR Virginia Tech-VA     1:50.11    1:50.79         16
r:+0.70  26.00   27.91   28.71   28.17
10 Signorin, Connor J  FR FLOR-FL              1:49.51    1:50.84         15
r:+0.70  26.23   28.17   28.44   28.00
B - Final
11 Morrison, Brad B    JR Florida St.-FL       1:50.52    1:49.08         12
r:+0.59  25.60   27.42   27.58   28.48
12 Hatchett, Bo L         Georgia Tech-GA      1:51.35    1:49.90          9
r:+0.62  26.08   27.70   28.18   27.94
13 Friedel, Josh K     FR Florida St.-FL       1:50.29    1:50.15          8
r:+0.62  25.84   28.07   27.92   28.32
14 Hamilton, Colin J      FLOR-FL              1:51.30    1:50.72          7
r:+0.63  26.83   28.32   27.86   27.71
15 Brogden, Harrison   FR Florida St.-FL       1:52.16    1:50.79          6
r:+0.66  26.00   28.60   28.35   27.84
16 Wei, Wilson W          Georgia Tech-GA      1:51.14    1:51.40          5
r:+0.56  26.08   27.76   28.28   29.28
17 Curley IV, Michael     FLOR-FL              1:52.21    1:51.90          4
r:+0.65  25.88   28.21   29.27   28.54
18 Howell, Brian S     JR FLOR-FL              1:52.24    1:53.25          3
r:+0.70  27.44   28.59   28.64   28.58
19 Thompson, Matthew      FLOR-FL              1:52.24    1:53.27          2
r:+0.71  27.15   28.48   29.10   28.54
20 Sequera, Juan C     FR Florida St.-FL       1:51.26    1:53.64          1
r:+0.69  25.97   28.66   29.64   29.37
C - Final
21 Higgins, Charlie C  SR Virginia Tech-VA     1:54.32    1:50.50
r:+0.60  25.82   28.84   28.84   27.00
22 Layne, Walker W     SO CLEM-SC              1:52.31    1:51.21
r:+0.61  25.98   28.22   29.14   27.87
23 Ringquist, Austin      FLOR-FL              1:52.95    1:51.78
r:+0.66  26.67   27.93   28.66   28.52
24 Bryant, Kristopher     Georgia Tech-GA      1:55.95    1:53.73
r:+0.67  26.50   28.35   29.53   29.35
25 Ball, Tyler J       JR Florida St.-FL       1:54.68    1:53.99
r:+0.75  27.37   28.66   29.11   28.85
26 Gunn, Ross R        SO Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:00.61    1:58.30
r:+0.71  27.62   29.51   30.66   30.51

Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Pool: % 1:36.81    1/1/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona
GT: # 1:43.23   2/28/2009 Ilia Ayzenshtok, Georgia Tech
1:41.53  A
1:46.60  B
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dart, Chris J             SR CLEM-SC              1:43.77    1:46.95 q
r:+0.65  25.51   27.44   27.28   26.72
2 Sheranek, Tom I           JR Virginia Tech-VA     1:49.48    1:48.52 q
r:+0.67  25.73   27.49   27.75   27.55
3 Rogers, Kevin J           FR Florida St.-FL       1:55.42    1:48.73 q
r:+0.64  26.08   27.48   27.42   27.75
4 Signorin, Connor J        FR FLOR-FL              1:48.67    1:49.51 q
r:+0.69  26.20   27.30   27.75   28.26
5 Abeysinghe, Andrew M      JR CLEM-SC              1:46.60    1:49.69 q
r:+0.63  26.46   27.74   27.86   27.63
6 Colletti, Nicholas R         Georgia Tech-GA      2:00.24    1:49.88 q
r:+0.65  25.33   27.21   28.27   29.07
7 McGinnis, Zach S          JR Virginia Tech-VA     1:48.92    1:49.98 q
r:+0.69  26.23   29.02   27.83   26.90
8 Lutterbein, Alex M        JR Virginia Tech-VA     1:50.90    1:50.11 q
r:+0.74  26.20   27.62   28.52   27.77
9 Thomas, Michael V         SO Florida St.-FL       1:51.55    1:50.14 q
r:+0.63  26.44   27.99   27.85   27.86
10 Higgins, Collin N         FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:48.57    1:50.22 q
r:+0.58  25.51   27.70   28.26   28.75
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Friedel, Josh K           FR Florida St.-FL       1:50.11    1:50.29 q
r:+0.61  25.71   27.55   28.51   28.52
12 Morrison, Brad B          JR Florida St.-FL       1:50.91    1:50.52 q
r:+0.59  26.28   28.05   27.82   28.37
13 Wei, Wilson W                Georgia Tech-GA      1:53.71    1:51.14 q
r:+0.61  26.98   28.32   28.17   27.67
14 Sequera, Juan C           FR Florida St.-FL       1:54.49    1:51.26 q
r:+0.65  25.80   28.30   28.49   28.67
15 Hamilton, Colin J            FLOR-FL              1:51.43    1:51.30 q
r:+0.64  26.63   28.06   28.13   28.48
16 Hatchett, Bo L               Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:51.35 q
r:+0.65  25.78   28.14   29.03   28.40
17 Brogden, Harrison L       FR Florida St.-FL       1:54.08    1:52.16 q
r:+0.67  26.70   28.59   28.88   27.99
18 Curley IV, Michael H         FLOR-FL              1:53.52    1:52.21 q
r:+0.63  25.86   28.22   29.29   28.84
19 Thompson, Matthew            FLOR-FL              1:54.23    1:52.24 q
r:+0.72  27.03   28.35   28.86   28.00
19 Howell, Brian S           JR FLOR-FL              1:51.21    1:52.24 q
r:+0.77  27.52   28.25   28.32   28.15
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
21 Layne, Walker W           SO CLEM-SC              1:51.30    1:52.31 q
r:+0.80  26.14   28.62   29.05   28.50
22 Ringquist, Austin P          FLOR-FL              1:51.14    1:52.95 q
r:+0.78  26.93   28.47   28.72   28.83
23 Higgins, Charlie C        SR Virginia Tech-VA     1:57.12    1:54.32 q
r:+0.63  25.53   28.22   29.45   31.12
24 Ball, Tyler J             JR Florida St.-FL       1:55.95    1:54.68 q
r:+0.66  26.80   28.54   29.72   29.62
25 Bryant, Kristopher A         Georgia Tech-GA      1:57.49    1:55.95 q
r:+0.81  27.07   28.78   29.89   30.21
26 Gunn, Ross R              SO Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:59.80    2:00.61 q
r:+1.00  27.86   29.70   31.26   31.79

Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Pool: % 46.85    1/5/2011 Natalie Coughlin, Cal
GT: # 49.39   2/21/2008 Agatha Kwasnik, Georgia Tech
47.84  A
50.19  B
Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Oliver, Tiffany N   SO Florida St.-FL         49.73      49.08 B       26
r:+0.73  23.84   25.24
2 Svensson, Emma K    FR FGCU-FL                49.82      49.49 B       23
r:+0.82  23.72   25.77
3 Anderson, Meg P     JR CLEM-SC                50.27      49.94 B       22
r:+0.75  24.00   25.94
4 Dressel, Kaitlyn E  FR Florida St.-FL         50.47      50.06 B       21
r:+0.69  24.03   26.03
5 Weber, Lexi N          Georgia Tech-GA        50.82      50.39         20
r:+0.73  24.61   25.78
6 Bohunicky, Jamie L  SO FLOR-FL                49.91      50.63         19
r:+0.73  24.69   25.94
7 Hall, Kelsi L       SR Miami Hurricanes-FG    50.84      50.77         18
r:+0.83  24.14   26.63
8 Bateman, Sarah B    JR FLOR-FL                50.80      51.03         17
r:+0.68  24.25   26.78
9 Riley, Kate M          Georgia Tech-GA        51.41      51.27         16
r:+0.72  24.54   26.73
10 Savage, Heather N   JR Virginia Tech-VA       51.08      51.52         15
r:+0.76  24.67   26.85
B - Final
11 Mason, Jessie L        Georgia Tech-GA        52.20      51.14         12
r:+0.78  24.56   26.58
12 Cook, Katie M       FR Florida St.-FL         51.53      51.38          9
r:+0.73  25.11   26.27
13 Fung, Natasha M        FLOR-FL                51.83      51.39          8
r:+0.79  25.16   26.23
14 Broadley, Sarah N      Georgia Tech-GA        51.92      51.56          7
r:+0.82  24.98   26.58
15 Grams, Ginny J      FR Florida St.-FL         51.61      51.58          6
r:+0.74  25.13   26.45
16 Tanninen, Christin  SO FGCU-FL                51.63      51.73          5
r:+0.77  24.59   27.14
17 Pazevic, Alana M    FR FLOR-FL                52.14      51.99          4
r:+0.73  25.17   26.82
18 Wilson, Hannah C    SO Florida St.-FL         51.99      52.10          3
r:+0.74  25.08   27.02
19 White, Hailey E        Georgia Tech-GA        52.09      52.28          2
r:+0.78  25.47   26.81
20 Powell, Haley L     FR Florida St.-FL         52.17      52.43          1
r:+0.74  25.32   27.11
C - Final
21 Zalewski, Ellese       FLOR-FL                52.60      51.86
r:+0.82  25.44   26.42
22 Nyback, Jonna C     SR Fla. Atlantic-FG       52.21      52.01
r:+0.74  25.12   26.89
23 Howanitz, Jace C    SR Virginia Tech-VA       52.61      52.07
r:+0.69  25.14   26.93
24 Frehling, Kaitlin   FR FLOR-FL                52.20      52.17
r:+0.66  24.98   27.19
25 Degen, Celeste M    JR Miami Hurricanes-FG    52.58      52.40
r:+0.79  24.98   27.42
26 Ryczek, Emily S     FR Virginia Tech-VA       52.36      52.43
r:+0.79  25.42   27.01
27 Krauss, Kelsey M    JR CLEM-SC                52.72      52.44
r:+0.75  25.02   27.42
28 Sepanski, Rachel A  SO Virginia Tech-VA       52.74      52.49
r:+0.78  25.51   26.98
29 Parcell, Margaret   FR Virginia Tech-VA       52.30      52.58
r:+0.68  25.21   27.37
30 Niles, Cassie J     FR FGCU-FL                52.78      52.96
r:+0.69  25.38   27.58

Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Pool: % 46.85    1/5/2011 Natalie Coughlin, Cal
GT: # 49.39   2/21/2008 Agatha Kwasnik, Georgia Tech
47.84  A
50.19  B
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Oliver, Tiffany N         SO Florida St.-FL         49.83      49.73 qB
r:+0.78  24.09   25.64
2 Svensson, Emma K          FR FGCU-FL                50.91      49.82 qB
r:+0.85  23.89   25.93
3 Bohunicky, Jamie L        SO FLOR-FL                50.50      49.91 qB
r:+0.72  24.25   25.66
4 Anderson, Meg P           JR CLEM-SC                49.70      50.27 q
r:+0.68  24.48   25.79
5 Dressel, Kaitlyn E        FR Florida St.-FL         50.19      50.47 q
r:+0.73  24.35   26.12
6 Bateman, Sarah B          JR FLOR-FL                49.57      50.80 q
r:+0.68  24.26   26.54
7 Weber, Lexi N                Georgia Tech-GA        51.55      50.82 q
r:+0.85  24.63   26.19
8 Hall, Kelsi L             SR Miami Hurricanes-FG    51.29      50.84 q
r:+0.76  24.37   26.47
9 Savage, Heather N         JR Virginia Tech-VA       51.90      51.08 q
r:+0.75  24.62   26.46
10 Riley, Kate M                Georgia Tech-GA        52.24      51.41 q
r:+0.82  24.88   26.53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Cook, Katie M             FR Florida St.-FL         52.56      51.53 q
r:+0.76  24.89   26.64
12 Grams, Ginny J            FR Florida St.-FL            NT      51.61 q
r:+0.73  24.72   26.89
13 Tanninen, Christina D     SO FGCU-FL                51.65      51.63 q
r:+0.76  24.75   26.88
14 Fung, Natasha M              FLOR-FL                51.64      51.83 q
r:+0.80  25.19   26.64
15 Broadley, Sarah N            Georgia Tech-GA        52.16      51.92 q
r:+0.77  25.01   26.91
16 Wilson, Hannah C          SO Florida St.-FL         52.71      51.99 q
r:+0.75  25.16   26.83
17 White, Hailey E              Georgia Tech-GA        53.65      52.09 q
r:+0.79  25.39   26.70
18 Pazevic, Alana M          FR FLOR-FL                50.80      52.14 q
r:+0.81  25.28   26.86
19 Powell, Haley L           FR Florida St.-FL         52.08      52.17 q
r:+0.75  25.28   26.89
20 Mason, Jessie L              Georgia Tech-GA        53.63      52.20 q
r:+0.75  25.37   26.83
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
21 Frehling, Kaitlin M       FR FLOR-FL                51.83     J52.20 q
r:+0.68  24.96   27.24
22 Nyback, Jonna C           SR Fla. Atlantic-FG       52.49      52.21 q
r:+0.70  25.11   27.10
23 Parcell, Margaret         FR Virginia Tech-VA       53.23      52.30 q
r:+0.75  25.47   26.83
24 Ryczek, Emily S           FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT      52.36 q
r:+0.77  25.36   27.00
25 Degen, Celeste M          JR Miami Hurricanes-FG    53.44      52.58 q
r:+0.81  25.29   27.29
26 Zalewski, Ellese             FLOR-FL                52.81      52.60 q
r:+0.85  25.78   26.82
27 Howanitz, Jace C          SR Virginia Tech-VA       53.18      52.61 q
r:+0.92  25.68   26.93
28 Krauss, Kelsey M          JR CLEM-SC                51.86      52.72 q
r:+0.76  25.28   27.44
29 Sepanski, Rachel A        SO Virginia Tech-VA       53.47      52.74 q
r:+0.82  25.45   27.29
30 Daniel, Leah P            SR FGCU-FL                52.90      52.75 q
r:+0.88  25.52   27.23
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
31 Worral, Lucy M            FR Miami Hurricanes-FG    54.07      52.76
r:+0.78  25.67   27.09
32 Niles, Cassie J           FR FGCU-FL                54.03      52.78
r:+0.72  25.69   27.09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Katis, Jayme C            FR Virginia Tech-VA       53.35      53.04
r:+0.82  25.55   27.49
33 Kling, Hannah E           JR Miami Hurricanes-FG    53.90      53.04
r:+0.71  25.73   27.31
35 Sandlin, Casey M          JR Florida St.-FL         53.68      53.21
r:+0.77  25.13   28.08
36 Hammerberg, Kayla N       FR Virginia Tech-VA       53.40      53.40
r:+0.92  25.66   27.74
37 Lytle, Teri A             SR FGCU-FL                53.14      53.61
r:+0.72  25.69   27.92
38 Duncan, Aubree E          SO Virginia Tech-VA          NT      53.78
r:+0.83  26.08   27.70
39 Nilsson, Frida A          FR Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.51      53.84
r:+0.75  26.00   27.84
40 Akenberger, Jamie K       JR FGCU-FL                53.78      53.91
r:+0.70  26.25   27.66
41 Ferguson, Emily A         SR Virginia Tech-VA       56.77      53.96
r:+0.92  25.84   28.12
42 Houchin, Abby L           SO Virginia Tech-VA          NT      53.97
r:+0.77  26.17   27.80
43 Holling, Maggie E         FR FGCU-FL                55.72      54.18
r:+0.72  25.89   28.29
43 Smith, Kayla M            JR Miami Hurricanes-FG    53.41      54.18
r:+0.77  25.73   28.45
45 Potter, Kristen K         JR FGCU-FL                53.04      54.19
r:+0.80  26.23   27.96
46 Nicholson, Katherine M    SO Miami Hurricanes-FG    53.46      54.26
r:+0.79  25.78   28.48
47 McMahon, Sara E           SO Florida St.-FL         54.67      54.31
r:+0.77  25.84   28.47
48 Hicks, Ashley N           SO Florida St.-FL         51.67      54.32
r:+0.81  25.90   28.42
49 Butler, Ashley J          SO Florida St.-FL         54.70      54.38
r:+0.68  25.89   28.49
50 Erickson, Jenny P         SO CLEM-SC                55.78      54.53
r:+0.73  26.42   28.11
51 Barker, Stephanie A       SR Fla. Atlantic-FG       55.56      54.54
r:+0.73  26.31   28.23
52 Molenda, Charlie N        FR FGCU-FL                55.77      54.71
r:+0.73  26.58   28.13
53 McLean, Shelby D             FLOR-FL                55.59      54.81
r:+0.72  26.40   28.41
54 Nowak, Michala N          JR Fla. Atlantic-FG       54.31      54.88
r:+0.71  26.34   28.54
55 Milne, Sharla M           SO FLOR-FL                55.34      54.99
r:+0.86  27.02   27.97
56 Harrington, Marissa K     JR Florida St.-FL         56.23      55.10
r:+0.73  27.07   28.03
57 Whalen, Liz               JR CLEM-SC                56.39      55.62
r:+0.68  26.26   29.36
58 Torres, Katie A           SO Florida St.-FL         56.75      55.88
r:+0.72  26.83   29.05
59 Blizzard, Shannon S       JR FGCU-FL                54.56      56.01
r:+0.68  26.62   29.39
60 Piper, Deanna             SR CLEM-SC                   NT      56.07
r:+0.79  26.71   29.36
-- Robins, Devon F           FR FGCU-FL                52.65     X54.19
r:+0.77  26.27   27.92

Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Pool: % 41.75    1/1/2008 William Copeland
GT: # 43.33   3/12/2009 Moah Copeland, Georgia Tech
42.26  A
44.37  B
Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Bruck, Eric L       JR CLEM-SC                45.10      43.71 B       26
r:+0.68  20.81   22.90
2 Murray, Paul L      SO Florida St.-FL         44.87      44.29 B       23
r:+0.67  21.08   23.21
3 Reinke, Chris J     SR CLEM-SC                45.06      44.93         22
r:+0.73  21.61   23.32
4 deBorde, Bradley T  FR FLOR-FL                44.92      44.96         21
r:+0.68  21.33   23.63
5 Weber, Mark A       JR Florida St.-FL         45.07      45.21         19.5
r:+0.73  21.13   24.08
5 Bailey, Trice T     JR Florida St.-FL         45.07      45.21         19.5
r:+0.66  21.39   23.82
7 Morgan, Greg D      SR Virginia Tech-VA       45.37      45.28         18
r:+0.72  21.79   23.49
8 Uncur, Bryan D      SR Virginia Tech-VA       45.72      45.64         17
r:+0.77  22.05   23.59
9 Turner, James E     JR FLOR-FL                45.71      45.76         16
r:+0.72  21.81   23.95
10 Foster, Harry B     SR CLEM-SC                45.38      45.83         15
r:+0.74  21.82   24.01
B - Final
11 Broster, Seth A     SR CLEM-SC                45.75      45.63         12
r:+0.73  21.79   23.84
12 Johnson, Jacob C       Georgia Tech-GA        45.72      45.72          9
r:+0.74  21.73   23.99
13 Williams, Eric S    JR Fla. Atlantic-FG       46.22      45.76          8
r:+0.69  21.57   24.19
14 Chetcuti, Andrew       Georgia Tech-GA        46.04      45.87          7
r:+0.62  21.97   23.90
15 Barre, Derek B      JR CLEM-SC                46.39      46.40          6
r:+0.82  22.36   24.04
16 Curby, Matthew N       FLOR-FL                46.28      46.50          4.5
r:+0.72  22.72   23.78
16 Hallock, Michael E  JR Virginia Tech-VA       46.38      46.50          4.5
r:+0.89  22.07   24.43
18 Norton, Matthew J   SR FLOR-FL                46.16      46.55          3
r:+0.80  22.29   24.26
19 Oliver, Myles V     SR CLEM-SC                46.47      46.74          2
r:+0.81  22.42   24.32
20 Plummer, Nigel C       Georgia Tech-GA        46.31      47.08          1
r:+0.69  21.98   25.10
C - Final
21 Groseclose, Lee L   SR CLEM-SC                46.56      46.03
r:+0.68  21.94   24.09
22 Hunt, Kevin P       FR Virginia Tech-VA       46.89      46.11
r:+0.71  22.40   23.71
23 Heil, Scott            FLOR-FL                46.94      46.33
r:+0.72  22.43   23.90
24 Taddeo, Jonathan D  FR Florida St.-FL         46.81      46.50
r:+0.70  22.10   24.40
25 Van Zee, Jay J      SR Fla. Atlantic-FG       47.28      46.64
r:+0.61  22.28   24.36
26 Munch, Richard W       FLOR-FL                47.15      46.81
r:+0.72  22.11   24.70
27 Goosen, Levar       FR FLOR-FL                47.36      47.29
r:+0.72  22.33   24.96
28 Fermin, Anthony V   SR Fla. Atlantic-FG       47.45      47.53
r:+0.64  22.74   24.79
29 Jordan, Jonathan D  SO FLOR-FL                47.09      49.95
r:+0.70  24.42   25.53

Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Pool: % 41.75    1/1/2008 William Copeland
GT: # 43.33   3/12/2009 Moah Copeland, Georgia Tech
42.26  A
44.37  B
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Murray, Paul L            SO Florida St.-FL         45.86      44.87 q
r:+0.70  21.44   23.43
2 deBorde, Bradley T        FR FLOR-FL                45.03      44.92 q
r:+0.70  21.49   23.43
3 Reinke, Chris J           SR CLEM-SC                44.51      45.06 q
r:+0.71  21.52   23.54
4 Weber, Mark A             JR Florida St.-FL         45.09      45.07 q
r:+0.75  21.23   23.84
4 Bailey, Trice T           JR Florida St.-FL         45.20      45.07 q
r:+0.68  21.53   23.54
6 Bruck, Eric L             JR CLEM-SC                43.23      45.10 q
r:+0.72  21.69   23.41
7 Morgan, Greg D            SR Virginia Tech-VA       45.65      45.37 q
r:+0.68  21.82   23.55
8 Foster, Harry B           SR CLEM-SC                45.82      45.38 q
r:+0.78  21.77   23.61
9 Turner, James E           JR FLOR-FL                46.88      45.71 q
r:+0.71  21.98   23.73
10 Uncur, Bryan D            SR Virginia Tech-VA       46.06      45.72 q
r:+0.80  22.15   23.57
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Johnson, Jacob C             Georgia Tech-GA        47.04     J45.72 q
r:+0.76  21.59   24.13
12 Broster, Seth A           SR CLEM-SC                44.60      45.75 q
r:+0.64  21.99   23.76
13 Chetcuti, Andrew             Georgia Tech-GA        47.41      46.04 q
r:+0.61  21.90   24.14
14 Norton, Matthew J         SR FLOR-FL                46.11      46.16 q
r:+0.78  22.15   24.01
15 Williams, Eric S          JR Fla. Atlantic-FG       46.77      46.22 q
r:+0.70  21.98   24.24
16 Curby, Matthew N             FLOR-FL                45.75      46.28 q
r:+0.75  22.47   23.81
17 Plummer, Nigel C             Georgia Tech-GA        46.12      46.31 q
r:+0.65  21.71   24.60
18 Hallock, Michael E        JR Virginia Tech-VA       46.97      46.38 q
r:+0.67  21.85   24.53
19 Barre, Derek B            JR CLEM-SC                45.69      46.39 q
r:+0.77  22.33   24.06
20 Oliver, Myles V           SR CLEM-SC                45.25      46.47 q
r:+0.72  21.92   24.55
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
21 Groseclose, Lee L         SR CLEM-SC                47.24      46.56 q
r:+0.75  22.39   24.17
22 Botha, Karl               JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT      46.65 q
r:+0.78  21.94   24.71
23 Shepperd, Ben C              Georgia Tech-GA        46.87      46.73 q
r:+0.69  22.10   24.63
24 Taddeo, Jonathan D        FR Florida St.-FL         48.16      46.81 q
r:+0.70  22.22   24.59
25 Hunt, Kevin P             FR Virginia Tech-VA       46.95      46.89 q
r:+0.86  22.69   24.20
26 Heil, Scott                  FLOR-FL                46.33      46.94 q
r:+0.70  22.70   24.24
27 McGinnis, Zach S          JR Virginia Tech-VA       47.10      46.95 q
r:+0.81  22.77   24.18
28 Jordan, Jonathan D        SO FLOR-FL                48.66      47.09 q
r:+0.77  23.03   24.06
29 Munch, Richard W             FLOR-FL                49.04      47.15 q
r:+0.76  22.40   24.75
30 Burns, Owen J             FR Virginia Tech-VA       47.13      47.16 q
r:+0.80  22.70   24.46
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
31 Van Zee, Jay J            SR Fla. Atlantic-FG       48.39      47.28
r:+0.61  22.46   24.82
32 Goosen, Levar             FR FLOR-FL                46.62      47.36
r:+0.68  22.52   24.84
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Clary, Scott D            SR CLEM-SC                47.77      47.43
r:+0.76  22.90   24.53
34 Fermin, Anthony V         SR Fla. Atlantic-FG       47.94      47.45
r:+0.63  22.38   25.07
35 Fernandez, Alex J         JR Florida St.-FL         48.14      47.50
r:+0.66  22.80   24.70
36 Gastrock, Ben M           FR Virginia Tech-VA       47.57      47.58
r:+0.71  22.83   24.75
37 Walsh, John W             SO Fla. Atlantic-FG       47.39      47.61
r:+0.69  22.83   24.78
38 Skipper, Adam P           JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT      47.67
r:+0.82  22.65   25.02
39 Beall, Jack N                Georgia Tech-GA        48.00      47.80
r:+0.72  23.12   24.68
40 Fozkos, Tyler S           FR Florida St.-FL         48.42      47.83
r:+0.67  22.80   25.03
41 Tillman, Zach E              Georgia Tech-GA        47.95      47.99
r:+0.79  23.24   24.75
42 Hatchett, Bo L               Georgia Tech-GA        48.09      48.06
r:+0.71  23.13   24.93
43 Lyons, Cadell B           FR Florida St.-FL         46.70      48.21
r:+0.73  22.17   26.04
44 Elliott, Marcus Q         JR CLEM-SC                51.63      48.41
r:+0.90  22.85   25.56
45 Swanbeck, Robert J        SO Florida St.-FL         48.79      48.60
r:+0.81  23.02   25.58
46 Aitken, Michael G         SR Florida St.-FL         48.12      49.31
r:+0.73  22.97   26.34
46 Brockelbank, Elliott M       Georgia Tech-GA        50.00      49.31
r:+0.90  23.61   25.70
48 Hehn, Garrett N           SO Virginia Tech-VA          NT      51.87
r:+1.04  24.34   27.53

Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Pool: % 2:08.22    1/5/2011 Caitlin Leverenz
GT: # 2:14.50   2/21/2009 Brittany Gobat, Georgia Tech
2:09.25  A
2:16.20  B
Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Polley, Kristine R  JR Florida St.-FL       2:14.15    2:14.58 B       26
r:+0.78  30.39   34.01   34.88   35.30
2 Luthersdottir, Hil  FR FLOR-FL              2:17.93    2:15.02 B       23
r:+0.76  30.47   34.03   34.72   35.80
3 Rainer, Rebecca L      FLOR-FL              2:16.38    2:15.08 B       22
r:+0.85  30.76   34.17   34.95   35.20
4 Beaubrun, Dani E    JR FGCU-FL              2:18.73    2:16.26         21
r:+0.74  29.71   33.90   35.08   37.57
5 Richmond, Tori L    SR Florida St.-FL       2:16.84    2:17.55         20
r:+0.75  31.01   34.72   35.65   36.17
6 Hatic, Dana E       SR Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:19.24    2:17.78         19
r:+0.88  30.83   34.56   35.91   36.48
7 Sink, Keri L        JR Virginia Tech-VA     2:19.08    2:17.98         18
r:+0.73  31.34   34.68   35.69   36.27
8 Anderson, Christin  JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:19.15    2:18.03         17
r:+0.78  30.66   35.52   36.41   35.44
9 Treible, Julia C    FR FLOR-FL              2:19.66    2:20.87         16
r:+0.81  31.75   35.78   36.61   36.73
10 Bucz, Eszter        JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:16.77    2:23.90         15
r:+0.85  31.35   36.07   38.17   38.31
B - Final
11 Bodin, Alyssa B     FR Virginia Tech-VA     2:20.44    2:18.54         12
r:+0.74  30.77   35.08   35.65   37.04
12 Lajnef, Sarra       SO FLOR-FL              2:23.27    2:20.71          9
r:+0.86  32.46   35.41   36.29   36.55
13 Rodriguez, Regina   JR FGCU-FL              2:21.41    2:21.10          8
r:+0.84  31.45   35.78   36.28   37.59
14 Steeves, Katie M    JR Virginia Tech-VA     2:23.41    2:21.73          7
r:+0.78  32.94   35.98   36.10   36.71
15 Fung, Natasha M        FLOR-FL              2:23.88    2:22.02          6
r:+0.83  33.72   36.67   36.07   35.56
16 Berg, Ariana T         Georgia Tech-GA      2:23.46    2:22.28          5
r:+0.80  31.88   35.64   36.79   37.97
17 Smith, Kirsten      JR FLOR-FL              2:22.10    2:23.51          4
r:+0.72  32.86   35.95   36.93   37.77
18 Melymuka, Mandy M   JR FGCU-FL              2:21.23    2:23.95          3
r:+0.83  32.02   35.99   37.86   38.08
19 Pine, Caitlin E     JR FGCU-FL              2:24.09    2:24.35          2
r:+0.83  31.61   36.57   37.78   38.39
20 Sieron, Kendall J   SO Florida St.-FL       2:24.21    2:24.76          1
r:+0.74  32.23   35.98   37.35   39.20
C - Final
21 Johansson, Sofia B  JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:24.63    2:20.71
r:+0.73  31.12   35.28   37.00   37.31
22 Richards, Catherin     Georgia Tech-GA      2:24.54    2:22.40
r:+0.76  32.67   35.58   36.18   37.97
23 Leake, Natalie L    SO Virginia Tech-VA     2:26.17    2:23.11
r:+0.76  31.57   35.95   37.48   38.11
24 Fore, Caroline B       Georgia Tech-GA      2:28.95    2:24.95
r:+0.79  32.77   37.10   37.47   37.61
25 Stevens, Garrison   JR CLEM-SC              2:31.43    2:28.48
r:+0.80  34.09   37.74   38.26   38.39
26 Beyer, Beyer A      SO Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:31.55    2:29.01
r:+0.78  32.95   37.97   39.32   38.77
27 Cooper, Melissa L   SO Florida St.-FL       2:29.49    2:29.65
r:+0.77  32.81   38.06   39.22   39.56
28 Richardson, Jordan  JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:35.96    2:34.82
r:+0.71  34.88   38.78   39.93   41.23

Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Pool: % 2:08.22    1/5/2011 Caitlin Leverenz
GT: # 2:14.50   2/21/2009 Brittany Gobat, Georgia Tech
2:09.25  A
2:16.20  B
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Polley, Kristine R        JR Florida St.-FL       2:17.82    2:14.15 qB
r:+0.83  30.25   33.57   35.00   35.33
2 Rainer, Rebecca L            FLOR-FL              2:14.86    2:16.38 q
r:+0.83  31.12   34.71   35.32   35.23
3 Bucz, Eszter              JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:18.92    2:16.77 q
r:+0.84  30.13   34.10   35.92   36.62
4 Richmond, Tori L          SR Florida St.-FL       2:19.67    2:16.84 q
r:+0.71  31.24   34.50   35.58   35.52
5 Luthersdottir, Hilda      FR FLOR-FL              2:16.28    2:17.93 q
r:+0.78  31.37   35.06   35.65   35.85
6 Beaubrun, Dani E          JR FGCU-FL              2:16.79    2:18.73 q
r:+0.78  31.42   35.19   36.07   36.05
7 Sink, Keri L              JR Virginia Tech-VA     2:20.64    2:19.08 q
r:+0.74  31.19   34.53   35.90   37.46
8 Anderson, Christine C     JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:18.46    2:19.15 q
r:+0.80  30.77   35.92   36.71   35.75
9 Hatic, Dana E             SR Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:15.47    2:19.24 q
r:+0.88  31.00   35.08   36.28   36.88
10 Treible, Julia C          FR FLOR-FL              2:20.22    2:19.66 q
r:+0.79  31.82   34.84   35.85   37.15
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Bodin, Alyssa B           FR Virginia Tech-VA     2:25.09    2:20.44 q
r:+0.79  30.62   34.82   36.80   38.20
12 Melymuka, Mandy M         JR FGCU-FL              2:25.35    2:21.23 q
r:+0.84  32.09   35.77   36.36   37.01
13 Rodriguez, Regina M       JR FGCU-FL              2:22.40    2:21.41 q
r:+0.87  31.58   35.70   36.45   37.68
14 Smith, Kirsten            JR FLOR-FL              2:22.81    2:22.10 q
r:+0.72  32.49   36.20   36.56   36.85
15 Barrett, Jamie R          JR Florida St.-FL            NT    2:22.67 q
r:+0.64  32.84   36.16   36.76   36.91
16 Lajnef, Sarra             SO FLOR-FL              2:18.04    2:23.27 q
r:+0.84  32.95   35.78   37.19   37.35
17 Steeves, Katie M          JR Virginia Tech-VA     2:26.20    2:23.41 q
r:+1.70  33.24   36.26   36.66   37.25
18 Berg, Ariana T               Georgia Tech-GA      2:25.64    2:23.46 q
r:+1.02  32.37   36.17   37.46   37.46
19 Fung, Natasha M              FLOR-FL              2:23.55    2:23.88 q
r:+0.81  33.55   36.70   37.34   36.29
20 Pine, Caitlin E           JR FGCU-FL              2:22.74    2:24.09 q
r:+0.83  31.62   36.62   37.76   38.09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
21 Sieron, Kendall J         SO Florida St.-FL       2:21.55    2:24.21 q
r:+0.76  31.98   36.29   37.41   38.53
22 Richards, Catherine A        Georgia Tech-GA      2:24.87    2:24.54 q
r:+0.77  32.39   35.59   37.29   39.27
23 Johansson, Sofia B        JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:15.68    2:24.63 q
r:+0.77  31.04   36.10   37.38   40.11
24 Leake, Natalie L          SO Virginia Tech-VA     2:28.24    2:26.17 q
r:+0.77  31.68   36.09   38.01   40.39
25 Fore, Caroline B             Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:28.95 q
r:+0.79  33.22   37.52   38.78   39.43
26 Cooper, Melissa L         SO Florida St.-FL       2:33.52    2:29.49 q
r:+0.77  32.79   37.14   38.91   40.65
27 Stevens, Garrison N       JR CLEM-SC              2:29.97    2:31.43 q
r:+0.88  33.81   38.35   39.38   39.89
28 Beyer, Beyer A            SO Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:31.48    2:31.55 q
r:+0.81  33.24   38.20   39.49   40.62
29 Richardson, Jordan J      JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:32.68    2:35.96 q
r:+0.70  34.49   38.40   41.03   42.04

Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Pool: % 1:51.96    1/1/2008 Michael Alexandrov
GT: # 1:55.27   3/11/2009 Gal Nevo, Georgia Tech
1:54.25  A
1:59.96  B
Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Elliott, Matthew D     FLOR-FL              2:01.35    1:59.85 B       26
r:+0.72  27.35   30.87   31.32   30.31
2 Sequera, Juan C     FR Florida St.-FL       2:02.17    2:00.40         23
r:+0.66  27.01   30.81   31.67   30.91
3 Lagerqvist, Anton      Georgia Tech-GA      2:02.23    2:00.45         22
r:+0.82  27.43   30.49   31.00   31.53
4 Pek, Csaba          SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:02.04    2:00.96         21
r:+0.79  27.57   30.74   31.38   31.27
5 Dignan, Emmett M    SO Virginia Tech-VA     2:07.23    2:05.15         20
r:+0.76  28.60   32.16   32.71   31.68
6 Forbes, Alan D      JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:08.00    2:05.42         19
r:+0.67  28.10   31.30   32.48   33.54
7 Hermes, Johnnie E      Georgia Tech-GA      2:06.65    2:05.84         18
r:+0.75  28.78   31.86   32.44   32.76
8 Hoisington, Nathan  SO Virginia Tech-VA     2:05.41    2:05.99         17
r:+0.79  27.42   31.83   33.11   33.63
9 Burns, Owen J       FR Virginia Tech-VA     2:05.85    2:07.30         16
r:+0.78  28.56   32.19   32.91   33.64
10 Buckley, Shayne P   SO CLEM-SC              2:07.42    2:07.74         15
r:+0.81  29.57   32.85   32.55   32.77
B - Final
11 Cook, Nevin M       SR Virginia Tech-VA     2:09.91    2:07.27         12
r:+0.65  27.72   32.18   33.60   33.77
12 Rodriguez, Alex     SO Florida St.-FL       2:08.60    2:07.96          9
r:+0.74  29.23   32.99   32.96   32.78
13 Cefalo, Harrison    FR Virginia Tech-VA     2:08.86    2:08.00          8
r:+0.75  28.87   32.69   33.16   33.28
14 Henderson, Chase M  JR CLEM-SC              2:09.35    2:10.07          7
r:+0.75  28.64   32.49   33.88   35.06
15 Ramos, Doug A       FR Florida St.-FL       2:12.42    2:11.58          6
r:+0.79  29.37   33.14   33.95   35.12
16 Munch, Richard W       FLOR-FL              2:11.74    2:14.20          5
r:+0.76  29.54   34.66   34.94   35.06
17 Omana, Carlos T        FLOR-FL              2:13.10    2:22.10          4
r:+0.75  31.83   36.52   37.15   36.60

Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Pool: % 1:51.96    1/1/2008 Michael Alexandrov
GT: # 1:55.27   3/11/2009 Gal Nevo, Georgia Tech
1:54.25  A
1:59.96  B
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Elliott, Matthew D           FLOR-FL              1:59.06    2:01.35 q
r:+0.73  27.79   31.34   31.52   30.70
2 Pek, Csaba                SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:05.24    2:02.04 q
r:+0.80  27.54   30.88   31.61   32.01
3 Sequera, Juan C           FR Florida St.-FL       2:05.01    2:02.17 q
r:+0.66  27.73   31.38   31.59   31.47
4 Lagerqvist, Anton            Georgia Tech-GA      2:05.25    2:02.23 q
r:+0.84  27.56   31.03   31.48   32.16
5 Hoisington, Nathan R      SO Virginia Tech-VA     2:05.43    2:05.41 q
r:+0.80  27.55   32.65   32.53   32.68
6 Burns, Owen J             FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:05.85 q
r:+0.82  28.76   32.01   32.22   32.86
7 Hermes, Johnnie E            Georgia Tech-GA      2:10.91    2:06.65 q
r:+0.76  28.59   32.14   32.78   33.14
8 Dignan, Emmett M          SO Virginia Tech-VA     2:07.59    2:07.23 q
r:+0.71  28.28   31.61   32.53   34.81
9 Buckley, Shayne P         SO CLEM-SC              2:07.89    2:07.42 q
r:+0.82  28.85   32.10   32.76   33.71
10 Forbes, Alan D            JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:08.40    2:08.00 q
r:+0.68  28.27   32.03   33.28   34.42
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Salmon, Ryan A               Georgia Tech-GA      2:10.51    2:08.11 q
r:+0.76  29.02   32.39   33.04   33.66
12 Rodriguez, Alex           SO Florida St.-FL       2:07.12    2:08.60 q
r:+0.71  28.31   32.61   33.58   34.10
13 Cefalo, Harrison          FR Virginia Tech-VA     2:09.26    2:08.86 q
r:+0.78  28.92   32.57   33.30   34.07
14 Henderson, Chase M        JR CLEM-SC              2:06.24    2:09.35 q
r:+0.77  28.93   32.68   33.82   33.92
15 Cook, Nevin M             SR Virginia Tech-VA     2:10.68    2:09.91 q
r:+0.67  28.59   32.68   34.04   34.60
16 Munch, Richard W             FLOR-FL              2:10.53    2:11.74 q
r:+0.79  29.45   33.65   34.59   34.05
17 Ramos, Doug A             FR Florida St.-FL       2:15.47    2:12.42 q
r:+0.76  29.47   33.16   34.40   35.39
18 Omana, Carlos T              FLOR-FL              2:07.75    2:13.10 q
r:+0.73  29.58   33.67   34.70   35.15
19 Randolph, Maxwell J          Georgia Tech-GA      2:08.00    2:13.49 q
r:+0.77  29.04   33.38   34.94   36.13

Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Pool: % 1:52.48   12/7/2007 Mary Descenza, ABSC
GT: # 1:59.16   2/21/2009 Taylor Flynn, Georgia Tech
1:54.95  A
2:00.69  B
Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Pepper, Elizabeth   FR Florida St.-FL       1:59.93    1:58.23 B       26
r:+0.75  27.38   30.08   30.04   30.73
2 Beisel, Elizabeth   FR FLOR-FL              2:00.65    1:58.38 B       23
r:+0.72  27.32   30.39   30.47   30.20
3 Kovacs, Anett       FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:01.69    2:00.08 B       22
r:+0.79  27.09   30.03   31.09   31.87
4 Crippen, Teresa M   JR FLOR-FL              2:01.75    2:00.65 B       21
r:+0.85  27.39   30.71   31.30   31.25
5 Bohunicky, Jamie L  SO FLOR-FL              2:02.16    2:00.92         20
r:+0.74  28.32   31.11   30.90   30.59
6 Worral, Lucy M      FR Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:01.23    2:02.17         19
r:+0.78  27.36   30.80   31.53   32.48
7 Redmond, Kristen N  JR CLEM-SC              2:03.27    2:02.26         18
r:+0.79  27.88   30.58   31.91   31.89
8 Hajnal, Erika       SR Virginia Tech-VA     2:00.80    2:02.38         17
r:+0.80  28.11   30.91   31.51   31.85
9 Butler, Danielle    SR FGCU-FL              2:03.14    2:02.50         16
r:+0.81  27.53   30.91   31.32   32.74
10 Pold, Anna          JR FLOR-FL              2:02.43    2:04.66         15
r:+0.86  27.86   31.61   32.36   32.83
B - Final
11 Dubrasky, Molly J      FLOR-FL              2:04.48    2:01.72         12
r:+0.84  27.19   30.96   31.81   31.76
12 Coleman, Katie A    JR Florida St.-FL       2:03.72    2:02.76          9
r:+0.72  28.03   31.39   31.75   31.59
13 Henkel, Julia K     SO Florida St.-FL       2:03.62    2:02.87          8
r:+0.81  27.25   30.52   32.04   33.06
14 Holloway, Meaghan   JR Virginia Tech-VA     2:03.74    2:03.00          7
r:+0.81  27.82   31.15   31.56   32.47
15 Carne, Addie A      JR Virginia Tech-VA     2:04.86    2:03.53          6
r:+0.76  28.03   31.70   32.16   31.64
16 McGee, Kelly A      JR CLEM-SC              2:05.20    2:05.05          5
r:+0.70  28.41   31.81   32.14   32.69
17 Bechard, Sarah A    SR CLEM-SC              2:05.46    2:05.31          4
r:+0.74  27.81   31.56   32.66   33.28
18 Smith, Jordan N        FLOR-FL              2:05.67    2:05.58          3
r:+0.78  28.76   31.99   32.70   32.13
19 Barrett, Jamie R    JR Florida St.-FL       2:05.42    2:05.77          2
r:+0.63  28.01   31.72   32.63   33.41
20 Neidigh, Lauren        FLOR-FL              2:05.06    2:10.48          1
r:+0.83  29.13   32.77   34.18   34.40
C - Final
21 Zalewski, Ellese       FLOR-FL              2:05.97    2:03.46
r:+0.83  27.27   31.20   32.15   32.84
22 Brandus, Kate E        Georgia Tech-GA      2:07.35    2:05.31
r:+0.88  29.40   32.21   31.70   32.00
23 Dornstauder, Krist     Georgia Tech-GA      2:06.87    2:05.45
r:+0.79  27.96   31.77   32.77   32.95
24 McKnight, Taylor L  FR FLOR-FL              2:06.78    2:06.15
r:+0.79  28.15   31.77   32.72   33.51
25 Stephens, Summer L     FLOR-FL              2:05.74    2:07.16
r:+0.70  28.08   31.82   33.31   33.95
26 Kalnins, Dana R     JR Virginia Tech-VA     2:07.16    2:07.39
r:+0.77  29.02   32.24   32.75   33.38
27 Small, Blaine C     FR FGCU-FL              2:05.87    2:07.99
r:+0.82  27.74   31.92   33.28   35.05
28 Allison, Corey E    JR Florida St.-FL       2:07.43    2:09.25
r:+0.76  28.85   32.79   33.48   34.13
29 Rogers, Katie L     FR Virginia Tech-VA     2:07.46    2:09.39
r:+0.75  28.63   32.76   33.74   34.26
30 Starke, Liz L       SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:07.55    2:10.46
r:+0.95  29.10   33.06   34.35   33.95

Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Pool: % 1:52.48   12/7/2007 Mary Descenza, ABSC
GT: # 1:59.16   2/21/2009 Taylor Flynn, Georgia Tech
1:54.95  A
2:00.69  B
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Pepper, Elizabeth         FR Florida St.-FL       1:59.52    1:59.93 qB
r:+0.77  26.92   30.00   31.06   31.95
2 Beisel, Elizabeth L       FR FLOR-FL              1:58.84    2:00.65 qB
r:+0.76  27.79   31.10   31.30   30.46
3 Hajnal, Erika             SR Virginia Tech-VA     2:02.38    2:00.80 q
r:+0.76  28.08   31.32   30.62   30.78
4 Worral, Lucy M            FR Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:06.42    2:01.23 q
r:+0.77  27.40   30.80   31.19   31.84
5 Kovacs, Anett             FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:02.41    2:01.69 q
r:+0.83  27.61   30.76   31.80   31.52
6 Crippen, Teresa M         JR FLOR-FL              1:58.54    2:01.75 q
r:+0.84  27.77   31.02   31.63   31.33
7 Bohunicky, Jamie L        SO FLOR-FL              2:00.26    2:02.16 q
r:+0.73  28.54   31.25   31.08   31.29
8 Pold, Anna                JR FLOR-FL              2:01.44    2:02.43 q
r:+0.88  28.08   30.78   31.74   31.83
9 Butler, Danielle          SR FGCU-FL              2:03.37    2:03.14 q
r:+0.85  27.92   30.86   31.54   32.82
10 Redmond, Kristen N        JR CLEM-SC              2:01.28    2:03.27 q
r:+0.81  28.16   31.22   31.95   31.94
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Henkel, Julia K           SO Florida St.-FL       2:02.88    2:03.62 q
r:+0.88  28.34   30.60   31.68   33.00
12 Coleman, Katie A          JR Florida St.-FL       2:06.11    2:03.72 q
r:+0.84  28.24   31.54   31.80   32.14
13 Holloway, Meaghan P       JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:03.74 q
r:+0.83  27.81   31.00   31.74   33.19
14 Siebner, Keren M             Georgia Tech-GA      2:05.05    2:04.29 q
r:+1.56  27.98   31.42   32.17   32.72
15 Dubrasky, Molly J            FLOR-FL              2:04.16    2:04.48 q
r:+0.85  27.72   31.11   32.61   33.04
16 Carne, Addie A            JR Virginia Tech-VA     2:07.04    2:04.86 q
r:+0.74  28.45   31.94   32.51   31.96
17 Neidigh, Lauren              FLOR-FL              2:03.94    2:05.06 q
r:+0.82  28.63   31.56   32.49   32.38
18 McGee, Kelly A            JR CLEM-SC              2:04.75    2:05.20 q
r:+0.69  28.48   31.61   32.27   32.84
19 Barrett, Jamie R          JR Florida St.-FL       2:04.20    2:05.42 q
r:+0.67  28.10   31.95   32.65   32.72
20 Bechard, Sarah A          SR CLEM-SC              2:02.90    2:05.46 q
r:+0.75  27.89   31.66   32.85   33.06
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
21 Smith, Jordan N              FLOR-FL              2:05.15    2:05.67 q
r:+0.82  29.15   32.20   32.19   32.13
22 Stephens, Summer L           FLOR-FL              2:03.41    2:05.74 q
r:+0.68  28.19   31.96   32.43   33.16
23 Small, Blaine C           FR FGCU-FL              2:11.37    2:05.87 q
r:+0.82  28.09   31.49   32.85   33.44
24 Zalewski, Ellese             FLOR-FL              2:05.00    2:05.97 q
r:+0.94  28.44   31.99   32.49   33.05
25 Lehtonen, Eva J           JR FGCU-FL              2:07.46    2:06.76 q
r:+0.78  28.23   31.56   32.98   33.99
26 McKnight, Taylor L        FR FLOR-FL              2:08.62    2:06.78 q
r:+0.79  28.23   31.76   32.91   33.88
27 Dornstauder, Kristen M       Georgia Tech-GA      2:08.74    2:06.87 q
r:+0.85  28.69   31.89   32.83   33.46
28 Kalnins, Dana R           JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:07.16 q
r:+0.80  28.77   31.86   32.57   33.96
29 Brandus, Kate E              Georgia Tech-GA      2:09.26    2:07.35 q
r:+0.96  28.70   31.41   32.33   34.91
30 Allison, Corey E          JR Florida St.-FL       2:11.89    2:07.43 q
r:+0.80  28.37   32.31   33.26   33.49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
31 Rogers, Katie L           FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:07.46
r:+0.74  28.19   32.22   33.34   33.71
32 Starke, Liz L             SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:11.19    2:07.55
r:+0.96  28.70   32.15   33.42   33.28
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Cianci, Alessandra        SR FGCU-FL              2:02.96    2:07.74
r:+0.85  29.15   31.85   32.79   33.95
34 Steeves, Katie M          JR Virginia Tech-VA     2:07.86    2:08.10
r:+0.77  29.30   32.93   33.05   32.82
35 Brewer, Kathryn B         FR FGCU-FL              2:11.35    2:08.59
r:+0.79  28.10   32.24   33.80   34.45
36 Porter, Jessie A          SO FGCU-FL              2:02.84    2:08.89
r:+0.79  28.42   32.61   33.13   34.73
37 Tarantolo, Maddie M       SR CLEM-SC                   NT    2:09.27
r:+0.77  27.25   31.71   33.83   36.48
38 Nicholson, Haley S        JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:07.56    2:10.32
r:+0.66  28.77   32.61   33.90   35.04
39 Simpson, Erin P           SR Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:02.69    2:10.80
r:+0.76  28.47   32.36   33.78   36.19
40 Hersey, Erin M            SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:10.09    2:11.25
r:+0.85  28.49   32.80   34.69   35.27
41 Gonzalez, Allie M         SO Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:10.08    2:11.91
r:+0.77  29.62   33.01   34.27   35.01
42 Maloney, Kelsey C            Georgia Tech-GA      2:15.38    2:11.94
r:+0.65  29.14   32.87   34.62   35.31
43 Richardson, Jordan J      JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:10.08    2:13.07
r:+0.68  29.74   33.25   35.15   34.93
44 Cervone, Alisha T         SO CLEM-SC              2:14.99    2:13.60
r:+0.84  29.68   33.21   34.91   35.80

Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Pool: % 1:41.07    1/1/2008 Hidermasa Sano
GT: # 1:43.43   2/28/2009 Gal Nevo, Georgia Tech
1:42.95  A
1:48.09  B
Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Cieslak, Marcin     FR FLOR-FL              1:49.18    1:46.58 B       26
r:+0.74  24.35   27.54   27.40   27.29
2 Czarnecki, Mikolaj  SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:49.68    1:47.54 B       23
r:+0.68  24.20   27.28   27.98   28.08
3 Mahon, Greg T       JR Virginia Tech-VA     1:49.88    1:48.11         22
r:+0.73  24.39   27.37   27.88   28.47
4 Nguyen, Danny J     JR Florida St.-FL       1:49.71    1:49.08         21
r:+0.72  24.85   27.97   27.55   28.71
5 Martin, Cameron B   SO FLOR-FL              1:50.41    1:49.10         20
r:+0.68  24.35   27.50   28.28   28.97
6 Crabb, James T      FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:48.17    1:49.46         19
r:+0.75  23.91   27.71   28.36   29.48
7 Baumler, Matt S     SR Virginia Tech-VA     1:50.09    1:49.52         18
r:+0.73  24.71   27.99   27.89   28.93
8 Latimer, Morgan B   FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:50.07    1:50.79         17
r:+0.78  24.85   28.18   28.95   28.81
9 Hart, Mike H           Georgia Tech-GA      1:50.93    1:51.42         16
r:+0.65  24.44   28.14   28.91   29.93
10 Botha, Karl         JR Virginia Tech-VA     1:51.18    1:52.28         15
r:+0.68  24.68   28.58   29.12   29.90
B - Final
11 Tremols, Nick C     SO Virginia Tech-VA     1:51.74    1:50.18         12
r:+0.83  24.94   28.52   28.11   28.61
12 Cox, Mark A         JR Florida St.-FL       1:51.68    1:51.33          9
r:+0.74  24.77   28.15   28.67   29.74
13 Huen, Gabriel A     JR FLOR-FL              1:52.93    1:51.83          8
r:+0.75  25.41   28.16   28.74   29.52
14 Knight, Connor C    FR Florida St.-FL       1:52.40    1:51.87          7
r:+0.66  24.35   28.24   29.31   29.97
15 Gastrock, Ben M     FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:55.51    1:52.87          6
r:+0.73  25.54   28.87   29.07   29.39
16 Rogers, Kevin J     FR Florida St.-FL       1:52.18    1:53.57          5
r:+0.71  25.74   28.54   29.51   29.78
17 Wallace, Dan J         FLOR-FL              1:52.81    1:54.11          4
r:+0.84  25.90   29.22   29.60   29.39
18 Taylor, Jason S     SO FLOR-FL              1:54.56    1:55.18          3
r:+0.83  25.91   29.51   30.42   29.34
19 LaRosa, Philip J    SR Virginia Tech-VA     1:54.16    1:55.93          2
r:+0.71  25.84   30.48   29.96   29.65
20 Jessell, John J     JR Florida St.-FL       1:56.09    1:56.25          1
r:+0.76  25.89   29.70   29.98   30.68
C - Final
21 Kase, Dylan S          Georgia Tech-GA      1:56.58    1:54.49
r:+0.84  25.82   28.75   29.64   30.28
22 Schouten, Colin J      Georgia Tech-GA      1:56.43    1:55.55
r:+0.75  25.70   29.27   30.18   30.40
23 Friedel, Josh K     FR Florida St.-FL       1:56.92    1:55.85
r:+0.75  25.91   29.67   29.97   30.30
24 Aitken, Michael G   SR Florida St.-FL       1:58.29    1:56.19
r:+0.75  24.96   28.36   29.80   33.07
25 Morgan, Sam O          Georgia Tech-GA      1:56.71    1:56.62
r:+0.87  26.76   30.02   29.68   30.16
26 Brogden, Harrison   FR Florida St.-FL       1:58.76    1:56.85
r:+0.70  26.15   29.91   30.52   30.27
27 Aron, Scott         JR CLEM-SC              1:58.97    1:59.88
r:+0.75  26.21   30.08   31.25   32.34
28 Brown, Alex         FR CLEM-SC              2:00.43    2:00.41
r:+0.71  26.42   30.55   31.83   31.61

Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Pool: % 1:41.07    1/1/2008 Hidermasa Sano
GT: # 1:43.43   2/28/2009 Gal Nevo, Georgia Tech
1:42.95  A
1:48.09  B
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Crabb, James T            FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:50.74    1:48.17 q
r:+0.73  24.24   27.20   27.79   28.94
2 Cieslak, Marcin           FR FLOR-FL              1:47.31    1:49.18 q
r:+0.74  24.80   28.40   27.97   28.01
3 Czarnecki, Mikolaj P      SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:49.08    1:49.68 q
r:+0.69  24.75   27.76   28.57   28.60
4 Nguyen, Danny J           JR Florida St.-FL       1:50.79    1:49.71 q
r:+0.72  25.16   28.51   27.89   28.15
5 Mahon, Greg T             JR Virginia Tech-VA     1:50.52    1:49.88 q
r:+0.75  24.89   28.53   28.41   28.05
6 Latimer, Morgan B         FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:50.41    1:50.07 q
r:+0.79  25.25   27.96   28.50   28.36
7 Baumler, Matt S           SR Virginia Tech-VA     1:48.92    1:50.09 q
r:+0.74  24.82   28.02   28.24   29.01
8 Martin, Cameron B         SO FLOR-FL              1:50.63    1:50.41 q
r:+0.69  24.54   28.58   28.45   28.84
9 Hart, Mike H                 Georgia Tech-GA      1:54.63    1:50.93 q
r:+0.63  24.96   28.04   28.86   29.07
10 Botha, Karl               JR Virginia Tech-VA     1:51.38    1:51.18 q
r:+0.71  24.65   28.70   29.39   28.44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Cox, Mark A               JR Florida St.-FL       1:52.39    1:51.68 q
r:+0.70  24.90   28.50   28.74   29.54
12 Tremols, Nick C           SO Virginia Tech-VA     1:51.89    1:51.74 q
r:+0.87  25.54   28.67   28.53   29.00
13 Rogers, Kevin J           FR Florida St.-FL       1:57.42    1:52.18 q
r:+0.69  25.70   28.55   29.11   28.82
14 Knight, Connor C          FR Florida St.-FL       1:52.69    1:52.40 q
r:+0.59  24.78   28.36   28.93   30.33
15 Wallace, Dan J               FLOR-FL              1:50.32    1:52.81 q
r:+0.80  24.64   28.19   29.51   30.47
16 Huen, Gabriel A           JR FLOR-FL              1:52.78    1:52.93 q
r:+0.73  25.16   28.36   29.12   30.29
17 Sarman, Mark C               Georgia Tech-GA      1:53.97    1:52.95 q
r:+0.73  25.02   28.37   29.66   29.90
18 LaRosa, Philip J          SR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:54.16 q
r:+0.72  25.02   28.80   29.85   30.49
19 Taylor, Jason S           SO FLOR-FL              1:56.10    1:54.56 q
r:+0.80  25.46   28.83   29.66   30.61
20 Gastrock, Ben M           FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:55.88    1:55.51 q
r:+0.72  26.21   30.28   29.49   29.53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
21 Jessell, John J           JR Florida St.-FL       1:59.17    1:56.09 q
r:+0.74  25.58   29.28   30.00   31.23
22 Schouten, Colin J            Georgia Tech-GA      1:58.19    1:56.43 q
r:+0.75  26.02   29.22   30.55   30.64
23 Kase, Dylan S                Georgia Tech-GA      1:58.21    1:56.58 q
r:+0.84  25.51   29.04   30.58   31.45
24 Morgan, Sam O                Georgia Tech-GA      1:58.50    1:56.71 q
r:+0.88  26.65   30.05   29.88   30.13
25 Friedel, Josh K           FR Florida St.-FL       1:58.84    1:56.92 q
r:+0.77  25.73   29.42   30.49   31.28
26 Aitken, Michael G         SR Florida St.-FL       1:59.70    1:58.29 q
r:+0.77  26.09   28.78   30.18   33.24
27 Buckley, Shayne P         SO CLEM-SC              1:58.99    1:58.71 q
r:+0.83  26.41   30.13   30.57   31.60
28 Brogden, Harrison L       FR Florida St.-FL       1:59.40    1:58.76 q
r:+0.70  26.12   29.80   30.98   31.86
29 Aron, Scott               JR CLEM-SC              2:00.46    1:58.97 q
r:+0.71  25.97   29.52   30.84   32.64
30 Brown, Alex               FR CLEM-SC              2:00.41    2:00.43 q
r:+0.70  26.43   30.58   31.96   31.46
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
31 Robbins, Brian A             Georgia Tech-GA      1:56.44    2:04.82
r:+0.72  25.68   29.49   33.46   36.19
32 Carr, Alex A              SR CLEM-SC              1:58.89    2:05.03
r:+0.78  27.85   32.01   32.78   32.39

Event 39  Women Platform Diving
===============================================================================
Pool: % 351.65   2/27/2011 Haley Ishimatsu, Duke
GT: # 308.25   2/18/2007 Stephanie England, Georgia Tech
Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
1 Dantin, Vennie         AUB-SC                    NP     285.30         26
2 Aguero, Anna           AUB-SC                    NP     277.25         23
3 Young, Katrina N    SO Florida St.-FL            NP     269.70         22
4 Stockton, Kelli E   FR Virginia Tech-VA          NP     265.30         21
5 Kline, Logan F      JR Virginia Tech-VA          NP     261.45         20
6 McCormack, Kara E   FR Miami Hurricanes-FG       NP     250.35         19
7 Arnett, Kalyea Z    FR Virginia Tech-VA          NP     249.50         18
8 Martinez, Angely       ALA-SC                    NP     244.00         17
9 Risley, Danielle M     FLOR-FL                   NP     240.65         16
10 Calabretta, Cinzia     AUB-SC                    NP     226.05         15
11 Lester, Lindsay     SO Miami Hurricanes-FG   224.80     223.70         12
12 Mokhtari, Sara      JR Virginia Tech-VA          NP     219.20          9
13 Schuelein, Shanna      AUB-SC                    NP     216.40          8
14 Doback, Kaylee A       FLOR-FL                   NP     213.20          7
15 George, Brooke      SR CLEM-SC               215.40     198.20          6
16 Self, Cassie        SR CLEM-SC               201.50     196.95          5
17 Buck, Callan           ALA-SC                    NP     186.55          4
18 Sawchuk, Andrea E   SR Virginia Tech-VA          NP     184.05          3
19 Bogosian, Lisa         ALA-SC                    NP     178.55          2
20 Doolittle, Jessica     CLEM-SC                   NP     169.90          1
21 Howard, Emily       SO CLEM-SC               189.15     164.10
22 Yoder, Emily        FR CLEM-SC                   NP     161.10
23 Malewicki, Taylor   FR FGCU-FL                   NP     120.45
24 Valder, Alex A      SO FGCU-FL                   NP     116.30

Event 40  Men Platform Diving
===============================================================================
Pool: % 480.10   2/28/2010 Nick McCrory, Duke
GT: # 375.90   2/27/2011 Chris Khosravi, Georgia Tech
Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
1 Neubacher, Mike J   JR Florida St.-FL            NP     401.25         26
2 Hawkins, Ryan P     SO Virginia Tech-VA          NP     375.80         23
3 Santieu, John          AUB-SC                    NP     370.45         22
4 Khosravi, Chris        Georgia Tech-GA           NP     336.70         21
5 Shinholser, Logan   JR Virginia Tech-VA          NP     336.10         20
6 McLiney, Ford J     FR Florida St.-FL            NP     329.45         19
7 Neubacher, Tom J    SO Florida St.-FL            NP     303.20         18
8 Butts, Jared A      FR Virginia Tech-VA          NP     280.10         17
9 Cox, Gregory        FR Fla. Atlantic-FG          NP     278.70         16
10 Lewark, Michael K      FLOR-FL                   NP     276.50         15
11 Godzinski, Adam        AUB-SC                    NP     275.55         12
12 Jones, Chris           FLOR-FL                   NP     275.30          9
13 Lesser, Jordan         ALA-SC                    NP     273.70          8
14 Trope, John T       SO Virginia Tech-VA          NP     261.75          7
15 Beran, Michael         AUB-SC                    NP     260.80          6
16 Cortina, Ronald     SR Fla. Atlantic-FG          NP     226.20          5
17 Zippi, Luke            ALA-SC                    NP     223.70          4
18 Hillyer, Peter         ALA-SC                    NP     220.75          3
19 Smith, Hunter          ALA-SC                    NP     192.70          2
20 Burrows, Tyler T    FR Fla. Atlantic-FG          NP     178.75          1
21 Henderson, Ian      FR Fla. Atlantic-FG          NP     168.00

Event 41  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Pool: % 3:15.29    1/4/2008 Cal, Cal
Vanderpool-Wallace, Marik, Vwing, Ohlgren
GT: # 3:20.64   2/21/2009 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
A Kwasnik, J Mason, K Siebner, S Broadley
3:14.93  A
3:24.67  B
School                                         Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
1 University of Florida-FL  'A'               3:22.97    3:21.65 B       52
1) Bateman, Sarah B JR             2) r:+0.22 Beisel, Elizabeth FR
3) r:+0.12 Bohunicky, Jamie SO     4) r:+0.46 Fung, Natasha
r:+0.73  24.61    51.58    24.23    50.23    23.83    49.29    24.42    50.55
2 Florida State University-FL  'A'            3:22.31    3:22.06 B       46
1) Oliver, Tiffany N SO            2) r:+0.13 Dressel, Kaitlyn FR
3) r:+0.31 Pepper, Elizabeth FR    4) r:+0.16 Sarandos, Stephanie SR
r:+0.74  24.20    49.88    24.02    50.55    24.36    50.83    23.99    50.80
3 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'      3:29.02    3:23.07 B       44
1) Siebner, Keren M                2) r:+0.30 Weber, Lexi
3) r:+0.31 Mason, Jessie           4) r:+0.36 Riley, Kate
r:+0.77  24.42    50.46    24.31    50.37    24.30    51.47    24.13    50.77
4 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'       3:23.54    3:24.48 B       42
1) Svensson, Emma K FR             2) r:+0.33 Tanninen, Christina SO
3) r:+0.29 Lehtonen, Eva JR        4) r:+0.14 Daniel, Leah SR
r:+0.82  23.94    50.03    24.23    51.46    24.39    51.40    24.50    51.59
5 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                       3:29.04    3:26.99         40
1) Benson, Sabrina R FR            2) r:+0.25 Sepanski, Rachel SO
3) r:+0.24 Howanitz, Jace SR       4) r:+0.37 Savage, Heather JR
r:+0.78  24.78    52.50    24.50    51.59    24.65    51.58    24.52    51.32
6 University of Miami-FG  'A'                 3:29.40    3:27.44         38
1) Hall, Kelsi L SR                2) r:+0.37 Degen, Celeste JR
3) r:+0.20 Worral, Lucy FR         4) r:+0.41 Kling, Hannah JR
r:+0.71  24.19    50.59    25.01    53.29    24.63    51.42    24.74    52.14
7 Clemson University-SC  'A'                  3:23.04    3:28.00         36
1) Anderson, Meg P JR              2) r:+0.36 Krauss, Kelsey JR
3) r:+0.28 Redmond, Kristen JR     4) r:+0.18 Cervone, Tori JR
r:+0.68  24.49    50.51    24.88    52.54    25.23    53.04    24.71    51.91
8 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'         3:32.45    3:30.85         34
1) Nyback, Jonna C SR              2) r:+0.17 Nilsson, Frida FR
3) r:+0.23 Kovacs, Anett FR        4) r:+0.32 Lefanowicz, Iwona FR
r:+0.74  25.13    51.98    25.01    52.16    25.50    53.28    25.37    53.43
-- Florida State University-FL  'B'            3:27.26   X3:26.54
1) Cook, Katie M FR                2) r:+0.33 Grams, Ginny FR
3) r:+0.14 Richmond, Tori SR       4) r:+0.18 Powell, Haley FR
r:+0.71  25.05    51.64    24.92    52.05    24.55    51.61    24.59    51.24
-- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'           NT   X3:26.93
1) Broadley, Sarah N               2) r:+0.45 White, Hailey
3) r:+0.39 Hatteberg, Heidi        4) r:+0.37 Evans, Jordan
r:+0.80  25.23    52.03    25.46    52.95    24.98    51.06    24.16    50.89
-- University of Florida-FL  'B'               3:25.97   X3:29.47
1) Frehling, Kaitlin M FR          2) r:+0.47 Pazevic, Alana FR
3) r:+0.30 Crippen, Teresa JR      4) r:+0.27 Zalewski, Ellese
r:+0.68  25.16    52.72    24.92    52.03    25.07    51.71    25.46    53.01
-- Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                            NT   X3:30.21
1) Ryczek, Emily S FR              2) r:+0.22 Carne, Addie JR
3) r:+0.28 Katis, Jayme FR         4) r:+0.19 Parcell, Margaret FR
26.09    53.62    24.74    51.87    24.68    52.06    25.33    52.66
-- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'       3:29.56   X3:30.92
1) Akenberger, Jamie K JR          2) r:+0.27 Lytle, Teri SR
3) r:+0.09 Niles, Cassie FR        4) r:+0.17 Porter, Jessie SO
r:+0.71  25.36    52.66    25.36    53.17    25.16    52.61    24.87    52.48
-- Clemson University-SC  'B'                  3:32.99   X3:31.19
1) Bechard, Sarah A SR             2) r:+0.41 Fowler, Kelly SR
3) r:+0.16 Tarantolo, Maddie SR    4) r:+0.30 Erickson, Jenny SO
r:+0.76  25.48    52.87    24.73    52.53    24.84    52.60    25.58    53.19
-- Virginia Tech-VA  'C'                            NT   X3:31.47
1) Hammerberg, Kayla N FR          2) r:+0.44 Houchin, Abby SO
3) r:+0.49 Leake, Natalie SO       4) r:+0.32 Rogers, Katie FR
r:+0.77  24.99    52.43    25.49    52.79    25.89    53.61    25.52    52.64
-- University of Miami-FG  'B'                 3:34.38   X3:33.82
1) Nicholson, Katherine M SO       2) r:+0.09 Smith, Kayla JR
3) r:+0.48 Anderson, Christine JR  4) r:+0.52 Meyer, Roxanne SR
r:+0.77  25.56    54.16    24.71    52.88    25.56    52.94    25.92    53.84
-- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'         3:40.14   X3:38.80
1) Starke, Liz L SR                2) r:+0.20 Nowak, Michala JR
3) r:+0.10 Hersey, Erin SR         4) r:+0.31 Barker, Stephanie SR
r:+0.92  26.10    53.96    25.71    54.10    26.12    55.25    26.53    55.49
-- Clemson University-SC  'C'                       NT   X3:43.70
1) Whalen, Liz JR                  2) r:+0.13 McLaughlin, Kerry SR
3) r:+0.30 Piper, Deanna SR        4) r:+0.17 Cervone, Alisha SO
r:+0.69  26.60    55.37    26.33    55.56    26.81    56.10    27.09    56.67
-- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'C'       3:31.18        XDQ
Early take-off swimmer #3
1) Hansen, Nicolette C SO          2) r:+0.23 Holling, Maggie FR
3) r:-0.12 Robins, Devon FR        4) r:+0.42 Potter, Kristen JR
r:+0.73  26.33    54.99    25.36    54.18    25.04    53.16    25.28    53.14
-- Florida State University-FL  'C'            3:34.53        XDQ
Early take-off swimmer #4
1) Wilson, Hannah C SO             2) r:+0.20 Broadbent, Char SR
3) r:+0.17 Hicks, Ashley SO        4) r:-0.14 Sandlin, Casey JR
r:+0.76  25.56    52.59    25.46    53.04    25.87    54.45    24.18    52.18

Event 42  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Pool: % 2:48.39    1/1/2006 Arizona, Arizona
Burnett, Ferns, Subriats, Ritter
GT: # 2:54.72   2/26/2009 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
N. Copeland, Robberson, G. Nevo, T. Wagner
2:51.26  A
3:01.09  B
School                                         Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
1 Clemson University-SC  'A'                  2:54.92    2:56.54 B       52
1) Bruck, Eric L JR                2) r:+0.09 Reinke, Chris SR
3) r:+0.21 Broster, Seth SR        4) r:+0.13 Dart, Chris SR
r:+0.71  20.64    43.63    20.59    43.90    21.12    44.71    20.84    44.30
2 Florida State University-FL  'A'            3:00.09    2:59.21 B       46
1) Murray, Paul L SO               2) r:+0.20 Weber, Mark JR
3) r:+0.20 Bailey, Trice JR        4) r:+0.20 De Angulo, Mateo SR
r:+0.67  21.68    45.28    20.94    44.66    20.80    44.60    21.27    44.67
3 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'      3:03.77    3:00.96 B       44
1) Kosic, Andrew W                 2) r:+0.27 Chiu, Eric
3) r:+0.39 Chetcuti, Andrew        4) r:+0.26 Johnson, Jacob
r:+0.72  21.63    44.93    21.38    45.09    21.59    45.60    21.33    45.34
4 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                       3:02.39    3:01.39         42
1) Morgan, Greg D SR               2) r:+0.33 Hunt, Kevin FR
3) r:+0.41 Uncur, Bryan SR         4) r:+0.29 McGinnis, Zach JR
r:+0.74  22.08    45.46    22.16    46.13    21.24    44.92    21.34    44.88
5 University of Florida-FL  'A'               3:02.06    3:01.61         40
1) deBorde, Bradley T FR           2) r:+0.19 Turner, James JR
3) r:+0.38 Cieslak, Marcin FR      4) r:+0.38 Heil, Scott
r:+0.70  21.61    45.57    21.26    44.92    21.94    45.53    21.59    45.59
-- Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                            NT   X3:03.42
1) Dignan, Emmett M SO             2) r:+0.18 Hallock, Michael JR
3) r:+0.32 Botha, Karl JR          4) r:+0.11 Mahon, Greg JR
r:+0.70  22.09    46.11    21.42    45.87    21.97    46.34    21.34    45.10
-- Clemson University-SC  'B'                  3:03.99   X3:03.63
1) Foster, Harry B SR              2) r:+0.12 Oliver, Myles SR
3) r:+0.33 Barre, Derek JR         4) r:+0.28 Groseclose, Lee SR
r:+0.72  21.84    45.81    21.71    45.83    21.73    45.58    22.13    46.41
-- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'           NT   X3:04.96
1) Plummer, Nigel C                2) r:+0.37 Shepperd, Ben
3) r:+0.08 Randolph, Maxwell       4) r:+0.19 Colletti, Nicholas
r:+0.68  21.72    46.51    21.44    45.80    21.78    46.58    21.70    46.07
-- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'C'           NT   X3:06.10
1) Hatchett, Bo L                  2) r:+0.18 Beall, Jack
3) r:+0.10 Tillman, Zach           4) r:+0.13 Hart, Mike
r:+0.69  22.38    46.45    22.20    46.89    22.30    46.51    22.03    46.25
-- University of Florida-FL  'B'               3:08.06   X3:06.37
1) Norton, Matthew J SR            2) r:+0.29 Caldwell, Nicholas
3) r:+0.33 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo 4) r:+0.00 Curby, Matthew
r:+0.80  22.58    47.12    22.45    46.67    22.33    46.85    21.87    45.73
-- Virginia Tech-VA  'C'                            NT   X3:07.55
1) Skipper, Adam P JR              2) r:+0.16 Tremols, Nick SO
3) r:+0.20 Gastrock, Ben FR        4) r:+0.34 Burns, Owen FR
r:+0.75  22.48    47.65    22.49    46.13    22.59    47.00    22.27    46.77
-- University of Florida-FL  'C'               3:12.06   X3:08.37
1) Goosen, Levar FR                2) r:+0.19 Hamilton, Colin
3) r:+0.09 Munch, Richard          4) r:+0.29 Thompson, Matthew
r:+0.68  22.51    47.17    22.52    46.58    22.39    47.47    22.47    47.15
-- Clemson University-SC  'C'                       NT   X3:09.71
1) Clary, Scott D SR               2) r:+0.18 Abeysinghe, Andrew JR
3) r:+0.26 Layne, Walker SO        4) r:+0.26 Elliott, Marcus JR
r:+0.75  22.58    47.08    22.30    47.24    22.41    47.72    22.22    47.67
-- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'              NT   X3:09.86
1) Pek, Csaba SR                   2) r:+0.28 Walsh, John SO
3) r:+0.11 Gunn, Ross SO           4) r:+0.08 Forbes, Alan JR
r:+0.72  22.81    47.89    22.15    47.37    22.14    46.82    22.22    47.78
-- Florida State University-FL  'C'            3:09.86   X3:11.92
1) Lyons, Cadell B FR              2) r:+0.20 Rogers, Kevin FR
3) r:+0.34 Taddeo, Jonathan FR     4) r:+0.19 Fernandez, Alex JR
r:+0.66  22.93    48.37    22.84    47.97    23.21    48.64    22.74    46.94
-- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'         3:05.81         DQ
Early take-off swimmer #2
1) Czarnecki, Mikolaj P SR         2) r:-0.07 Van Zee, Jay SR
3) r:+0.12 Williams, Eric JR       4) r:+0.08 Fermin, Anthony SR
r:+0.65  22.44    46.93    21.53    46.20    20.82    44.88    21.58    46.32
-- Florida State University-FL  'B'            3:07.26        XDQ
Early take-off swimmer #4
1) Fozkos, Tyler S FR              2) r:+0.26 Morrison, Brad JR
3) r:+0.36 Friedel, Josh FR        4) r:-0.11 Thomas, Michael SO
r:+0.76  22.96    47.69    22.89    48.11    22.20    46.98    21.83    46.91

Event 208  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
Pool: % 18.95    1/1/2007 Matt Grevers, Northwestern
19.35  A
20.29  B
Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
1 Murray, Paul L      SO Florida St.-FL            NT      20.33
r:+0.70
2 Foster, Harry B     SR CLEM-SC                   NT      20.68
r:+0.72

Event 233  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
Pool: % 46.85    1/5/2011 Natalie Coughlin
GT: # 50.23   2/21/2009 Agatha Kwasnik, Georgia Tech
47.84  A
50.19  B
Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
1 Mason, Jessie L        Georgia Tech-GA           NT      51.28
r:+0.75  24.48   26.80
2 Frehling, Kaitlin   FR FLOR-FL                   NT      51.44
r:+0.66  24.59   26.85

Event 234  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
Pool: % 41.75    1/1/2008 William Copeland
GT: # 43.33   3/12/2009 Moah Copeland, Georgia Tech
42.26  A
44.37  B
Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
1 Uncur, Bryan D      SR Virginia Tech-VA          NT      45.20
r:+0.76  22.04   23.16
2 Johnson, Jacob C       Georgia Tech-GA           NT      45.58
r:+0.72  21.67   23.91

Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 234

1. University of Florida            1196.5   2. Florida State University           1031
3. Virginia Tech                     874.5   4. Georgia Institute of Technolog      606
5. University of Miami               564.5   6. Florida Gulf Coast University       508
7. Clemson University                338.5   8. Florida Atlantic University         331
9. Auburn Universiy                   194  10. University of Alabama                46

Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 234

1. Virginia Tech                      1319   2. University of Florida            1198.5
3. Florida State University         1022.5   4. Georgia Institute of Technolog    630.5
5. Clemson University                603.5   6. Florida Atlantic University         376
7. Auburn Universiy                    86   8. University of Alabama                63
9. University of Miami                  30

© 2014, hokiesports.com