Licensed to Duke University       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/27/2012 05:27 PM
                Duke vs FSU vs VT vs UNCW Triple Dual Meet - 10/27/2012            
                                        Results                                    
     
    Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Goodman, Kelsey              Florida St-FL             NP     300.10    9  
      2 Rittenhouse, Ariel           Florida St-FL             NP     297.05    4  
      3 Arnett, Kaylea               Virginia Tech-VA          NP     276.80    3  
      4 Stockton, Kelli              Virginia Tech-VA          NP     270.25    2  
      5 McClenney, Kendall E      19 Duke-NC                   NP     247.90    1  
      6 MacCreery, Amanda            UNCW-NC                   NP     203.45  
      7 McCarthy, Alexa              UNCW-NC                   NP     171.85  
      8 Kotowski, Kyle-Lynn          UNCW-NC                   NP     149.55  
     -- Kline, Logan F            21 Virginia Tech-VA          NP         DQ  
     
    Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Shinholser, Logan E       21 Virginia Tech-VA          NP     370.40    9  
      2 Hawkins, Ryan                Virginia Tech-VA          NP     343.65    4  
      3 Lewark, Mikey                Florida St-FL             NP     311.75    3  
      4 Neubacher, Tom               Florida St-FL             NP     305.95    2  
      5 Butts, Kyle J                Virginia Tech-VA          NP     289.40    1  
      6 Long, Jordan                 Duke-NC                   NP     288.70  
      7 Klein, Nick                  Florida St-FL             NP     283.95  
      8 Reid, Deon                   Duke-NC                   NP     280.45  
      9 Trope, John T             20 Virginia Tech-VA          NP    x279.15  
     10 Pinckney, Clay P          19 Duke-NC                   NP     259.80  
     11 Sherron, Nathan              UNCW-NC                   NP     210.90  
     12 Seymour, Chase               UNCW-NC                   NP     204.35  
     
    Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Arnett, Kaylea               Virginia Tech-VA          NP     356.60    9  
      2 Rittenhouse, Ariel           Florida St-FL             NP     335.70    4  
      3 Stockton, Kelli              Virginia Tech-VA          NP     305.70    3  
      4 Goodman, Kelsey              Florida St-FL             NP     300.80    2  
      5 McClenney, Kendall E      19 Duke-NC                   NP     248.55    1  
      6 Kline, Logan F            21 Virginia Tech-VA          NP     244.35  
      7 MacCreery, Amanda            UNCW-NC                   NP     198.95  
      8 McCarthy, Alexa              UNCW-NC                   NP     187.30  
      9 Kotowski, Kyle-Lynn          UNCW-NC                   NP     169.40  
     -- Barimo, England E         21 Virginia Tech-VA          NP         DQ  
     
    Event 4  Men 3 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Shinholser, Logan E       21 Virginia Tech-VA          NP     397.10    9  
      2 Long, Jordan                 Duke-NC                   NP     383.45    4  
      3 Klein, Nick                  Florida St-FL             NP     355.70    3  
      4 Hawkins, Ryan                Virginia Tech-VA          NP     353.50    2  
      5 Neubacher, Tom               Florida St-FL             NP     349.05    1  
      6 Trope, John T             20 Virginia Tech-VA          NP     320.90  
      7 Pinckney, Clay P          19 Duke-NC                   NP     319.95  
      8 Butts, Kyle J                Virginia Tech-VA          NP    x310.30  
      9 Lewark, Mikey                Florida St-FL             NP     299.25  
     10 Reid, Deon                   Duke-NC                   NP     283.35  
     11 Seymour, Chase               UNCW-NC                   NP     233.50  
     12 Sherron, Nathan              UNCW-NC                   NP     202.15  
     
    Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Duke University-NC  'A'                                NT    1:43.19  
         1) McCarroll, Megan E 19           2) Wixted, Christine L 20         
         3) Ye, Chelsea M 18                4) Weaver, Lauren A 21            
                      26.73       55.05 (28.32)     1:20.22 (25.17)     1:43.19 (22.97)
      2 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                                  NT    1:43.78  
         1) Benson, Sabrina R 19            2) Bodin, Alyssa B 19             
         3) Savage, Heather N 21            4) Filova, Katarina 23            
                      27.00       56.04 (29.04)     1:20.38 (24.34)     1:43.78 (23.40)
      3 Florida State University-FL  'B'                       NT    1:44.64  
         1) Spinazzola, Bianca L 18         2) Pochowski, Samantha K 18       
         3) Barrett, Jamie R 21             4) Dressel, Kaitlyn E 19          
                      26.75       56.08 (29.33)     1:21.87 (25.79)     1:44.64 (22.77)
      4 Florida State University-FL  'A'                       NT    1:45.83  
         1) Lightbourn, Mckayla M 20        2) Flewelling, Laura A 19         
         3) King, Mary Elizabeth 19         4) Powell, Haley L 19             
                      26.76       57.27 (30.51)     1:22.47 (25.20)     1:45.83 (23.36)
      5 Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                                  NT    1:45.99  
         1) Harper, Holly J 19              2) Sink, Keri L 21                
         3) Holloway, Meaghan P 22          4) Ryczek, Emily S 19             
                      27.30       56.78 (29.48)     1:22.18 (25.40)     1:45.99 (23.81)
      6 University of North Carolina W-NC  'A'            1:47.95    1:49.20  
         1) Sears, Rachel A 20              2) Engen, Jenson N 18             
         3) Gargula, Catherine M 19         4) Miller, Nicole I 21            
                      27.61       57.91 (30.30)     1:24.85 (26.94)     1:49.20 (24.35)
      7 Duke University-NC  'B'                                NT    1:49.45  
         1) Eckhart, Kathryn E 18           2) Plevka, Katherine G 19         
         3) Cooper, Linsay E 18             4) Hagerty, Kelly A 20            
                      28.03       59.17 (31.14)     1:24.90 (25.73)     1:49.45 (24.55)
      8 University of North Carolina W-NC  'B'                 NT    1:53.33  
         1) Yarbrough, Kathryn E 21         2) Souther, Christine A 18        
         3) Marrese, Kathleen P 20          4) Lohr, Katie M 20               
                      28.57     1:00.82 (32.25)     1:28.44 (27.62)     1:53.33 (24.89)
     
    Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                                  NT    1:29.94  
         1) McGinnis, Zach S 22             2) Hoisington, Nathan R 20        
         3) Botha, Karl 21                  4) Bonk, Joseph G 19              
                      22.82       48.05 (25.23)     1:09.84 (21.79)     1:29.94 (20.10)
      2 Florida State University-FL  'A'                       NT    1:30.71  
         1) Brogden, Harrison L 19          2) Hildebrand, Richard J 21       
         3) Sanders, David V 21             4) Murray, Paul L 21              
                      23.88       48.99 (25.11)     1:10.75 (21.76)     1:30.71 (19.96)
      3 Florida State University-FL  'B'                       NT    1:31.69  
         1) Nguyen, Danny J 21              2) Pike, Jared C 21               
         3) Knight, Connor C 19             4) Weber, Mark A 22               
                      23.68       49.43 (25.75)     1:11.97 (22.54)     1:31.69 (19.72)
      4 Duke University-NC  'A'                                NT    1:32.12  
         1) Gasparini, Steven M 20          2) Zuponeck, Jim R 22             
         3) Skinner, Sam J 18               4) Hwang, Ben L 21                
                      23.68       49.58 (25.90)     1:12.71 (23.13)     1:32.12 (19.41)
      5 University of North Carolina W-NC  'A'            1:32.04    1:32.88  
         1) Halonen, Valtteri A 20          2) Fiala, CJ J 20                 
         3) Conrad, Stephen R 22            4) Williams, Michael H 21         
                      23.93       49.88 (25.95)     1:12.00 (22.12)     1:32.88 (20.88)
      6 Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                                  NT    1:33.16  
         1) Mahon, Greg T 21                2) Skipper, Adam P 21             
         3) Tremols, Nick C 20              4) Becksted, Drake D 18           
                      23.61       49.73 (26.12)     1:12.36 (22.63)     1:33.16 (20.80)
      7 Duke University-NC  'B'                                NT    1:33.93  
         1) Stahl, Ty J 22                  2) Knight, Hunter S 20            
         3) Decrop, Romain 18               4) Flur, Adam M 21                
                      24.83       50.34 (25.51)     1:13.76 (23.42)     1:33.93 (20.17)
      8 University of North Carolina W-NC  'B'                 NT    1:33.96  
         1) Baric, Michael J 20             2) Dozier, Daniel A 18            
         3) Lowe, Nick A 19                 4) Gallene, Joe A 20              
                      24.07       51.13 (27.06)     1:13.58 (22.45)     1:33.96 (20.38)
     
    Event 7  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Henkel, Julia K           21 Florida St-FL             NT   10:05.00  
                      27.56       57.03 (29.47)     1:26.93 (29.90)     1:57.02 (30.09)
            2:27.15 (30.13)     2:57.05 (29.90)     3:27.13 (30.08)     3:57.32 (30.19)
            4:27.77 (30.45)     4:58.23 (30.46)     5:28.85 (30.62)     5:59.36 (30.51)
            6:29.75 (30.39)     7:00.27 (30.52)     7:30.85 (30.58)     8:01.55 (30.70)
            8:32.94 (31.39)     9:03.86 (30.92)     9:34.88 (31.02)    10:05.00 (30.12)
      2 Jacobi, Madison T         19 Florida St-FL             NT   10:11.99  
                      27.87       57.52 (29.65)     1:27.41 (29.89)     1:57.62 (30.21)
            2:28.09 (30.47)     2:58.37 (30.28)     3:29.00 (30.63)     3:59.84 (30.84)
            4:30.79 (30.95)     5:01.86 (31.07)     5:32.56 (30.70)     6:03.59 (31.03)
            6:34.51 (30.92)     7:05.47 (30.96)     7:36.52 (31.05)     8:07.82 (31.30)
            8:39.18 (31.36)     9:10.53 (31.35)     9:41.72 (31.19)    10:11.99 (30.27)
      3 Simon, Laura E            21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   10:19.03  
                      28.71       59.39 (30.68)     1:30.39 (31.00)     2:01.66 (31.27)
            2:32.93 (31.27)     3:04.09 (31.16)     3:35.24 (31.15)     4:06.37 (31.13)
            4:37.52 (31.15)     5:08.84 (31.32)     5:39.83 (30.99)     6:10.87 (31.04)
            6:41.89 (31.02)     7:13.11 (31.22)     7:44.28 (31.17)     8:15.34 (31.06)
            8:46.53 (31.19)     9:17.52 (30.99)     9:48.49 (30.97)    10:19.03 (30.54)
      4 Brown, Alaina B           20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   10:23.28  
                      29.40     1:00.21 (30.81)     1:31.22 (31.01)     2:02.24 (31.02)
            2:33.53 (31.29)     3:04.73 (31.20)     3:36.11 (31.38)     4:07.85 (31.74)
            4:39.52 (31.67)     5:10.99 (31.47)     5:42.41 (31.42)     6:13.98 (31.57)
            6:45.42 (31.44)     7:16.75 (31.33)     7:47.92 (31.17)     8:19.06 (31.14)
            8:50.24 (31.18)     9:21.68 (31.44)     9:52.80 (31.12)    10:23.28 (30.48)
      5 Sepanski, Rachel A        20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   10:24.11  
                      28.77       59.54 (30.77)     1:30.37 (30.83)     2:01.39 (31.02)
            2:32.44 (31.05)     3:03.69 (31.25)     3:35.21 (31.52)     4:06.99 (31.78)
            4:38.63 (31.64)     5:10.33 (31.70)     5:42.31 (31.98)     6:14.17 (31.86)
            6:46.05 (31.88)     7:17.63 (31.58)     7:49.05 (31.42)     8:20.39 (31.34)
            8:51.37 (30.98)     9:22.34 (30.97)     9:53.19 (30.85)    10:24.11 (30.92)
      6 Molloy, Kiera G           18 Duke-NC                   NT   10:25.91  
                      28.38       58.58 (30.20)     1:29.43 (30.85)     2:00.45 (31.02)
            2:31.30 (30.85)     3:02.52 (31.22)     3:33.72 (31.20)     4:05.34 (31.62)
            4:36.79 (31.45)     5:08.31 (31.52)     5:40.05 (31.74)     6:11.84 (31.79)
            6:43.45 (31.61)     7:15.30 (31.85)     7:47.13 (31.83)     8:19.17 (32.04)
            8:51.01 (31.84)     9:22.96 (31.95)     9:54.93 (31.97)    10:25.91 (30.98)
      7 Harrington, Rachel M      19 Florida St-FL             NT   10:26.05  
                      28.30       58.71 (30.41)     1:29.71 (31.00)     2:00.77 (31.06)
            2:31.90 (31.13)     3:03.30 (31.40)     3:34.75 (31.45)     4:06.14 (31.39)
            4:37.63 (31.49)     5:09.14 (31.51)     5:40.90 (31.76)     6:12.69 (31.79)
            6:44.38 (31.69)     7:16.20 (31.82)     7:48.06 (31.86)     8:19.98 (31.92)
            8:51.91 (31.93)     9:23.56 (31.65)     9:55.21 (31.65)    10:26.05 (30.84)
      8 Wilson, Rachel G          21 UNCW-NC             10:44.30   10:43.16  
                      29.37     1:01.64 (32.27)     1:33.80 (32.16)     2:05.95 (32.15)
            2:38.30 (32.35)     3:10.50 (32.20)     3:42.72 (32.22)     4:15.06 (32.34)
            4:47.24 (32.18)     5:19.59 (32.35)     5:52.04 (32.45)     6:24.65 (32.61)
            6:57.27 (32.62)     7:29.72 (32.45)     8:02.19 (32.47)     8:34.57 (32.38)
            9:07.04 (32.47)     9:39.37 (32.33)    10:11.33 (31.96)    10:43.16 (31.83)
      9 Price, Meghan J           18 Duke-NC                   NT   10:45.43  
                      30.57     1:03.14 (32.57)     1:36.34 (33.20)     2:09.49 (33.15)
            2:42.45 (32.96)     3:15.58 (33.13)     3:48.60 (33.02)     4:21.66 (33.06)
            4:54.30 (32.64)     5:26.80 (32.50)     5:59.41 (32.61)     6:31.72 (32.31)
            7:03.68 (31.96)     7:35.76 (32.08)     8:07.61 (31.85)     8:39.65 (32.04)
            9:11.21 (31.56)     9:43.05 (31.84)    10:14.70 (31.65)    10:45.43 (30.73)
     10 Kelly, Grace A            20 UNCW-NC             10:59.52   10:53.95  
                      30.08     1:02.50 (32.42)     1:35.34 (32.84)     2:08.04 (32.70)
            2:41.25 (33.21)     3:14.20 (32.95)     3:46.88 (32.68)     4:19.54 (32.66)
            4:52.32 (32.78)     5:25.33 (33.01)     5:58.08 (32.75)     6:31.14 (33.06)
            7:03.91 (32.77)     7:36.77 (32.86)     8:09.72 (32.95)     8:42.81 (33.09)
            9:15.72 (32.91)     9:49.05 (33.33)    10:22.48 (33.43)    10:53.95 (31.47)
     11 Mendes, Lexi J            18 Duke-NC                   NT   11:04.59  
                      28.65     1:00.29 (31.64)     1:32.98 (32.69)     2:06.55 (33.57)
            2:39.86 (33.31)     3:13.49 (33.63)     3:47.40 (33.91)     4:21.29 (33.89)
            4:55.04 (33.75)     5:28.76 (33.72)     6:02.55 (33.79)     6:36.38 (33.83)
            7:10.39 (34.01)     7:44.10 (33.71)     8:17.82 (33.72)     8:51.67 (33.85)
            9:25.38 (33.71)     9:58.75 (33.37)    10:31.96 (33.21)    11:04.59 (32.63)
     12 Smith, Ashley A           20 UNCW-NC             11:07.65   11:24.29  
                      30.04     1:02.84 (32.80)     1:36.18 (33.34)     2:10.08 (33.90)
            2:43.99 (33.91)     3:18.16 (34.17)     3:52.26 (34.10)     4:26.98 (34.72)
            5:01.77 (34.79)     5:36.44 (34.67)     6:10.90 (34.46)     6:45.88 (34.98)
            7:20.94 (35.06)     7:56.25 (35.31)     8:31.17 (34.92)     9:06.14 (34.97)
            9:41.08 (34.94)    10:16.01 (34.93)    10:51.01 (35.00)    11:24.29 (33.28)
     
    Event 8  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Ores, Jake D              19 Virginia Tech-VA     9:22.37    9:24.02  
                      25.37       53.36 (27.99)     1:21.62 (28.26)     1:49.80 (28.18)
            2:17.99 (28.19)     2:46.22 (28.23)     3:14.45 (28.23)     3:42.92 (28.47)
            4:11.39 (28.47)     4:40.21 (28.82)     5:08.54 (28.33)     5:36.97 (28.43)
            6:05.40 (28.43)     6:34.01 (28.61)     7:02.67 (28.66)     7:31.38 (28.71)
            8:00.25 (28.87)     8:28.98 (28.73)     8:57.19 (28.21)     9:24.02 (26.83)
      2 Lutterbein, Alex M        22 Virginia Tech-VA     9:29.76    9:34.80  
                      25.98       54.38 (28.40)     1:22.97 (28.59)     1:51.55 (28.58)
            2:20.46 (28.91)     2:49.45 (28.99)     3:18.72 (29.27)     3:47.66 (28.94)
            4:16.60 (28.94)     4:45.58 (28.98)     5:14.58 (29.00)     5:43.60 (29.02)
            6:12.86 (29.26)     6:41.69 (28.83)     7:10.44 (28.75)     7:39.20 (28.76)
            8:08.02 (28.82)     8:37.16 (29.14)     9:06.45 (29.29)     9:34.80 (28.35)
      3 Ball, Tyler J             21 Florida St-FL             NT    9:34.89  
                      25.76       53.96 (28.20)     1:22.56 (28.60)     1:51.17 (28.61)
            2:19.99 (28.82)     2:48.91 (28.92)     3:17.83 (28.92)     3:47.20 (29.37)
            4:16.43 (29.23)     4:45.79 (29.36)     5:15.07 (29.28)     5:44.26 (29.19)
            6:13.51 (29.25)     6:42.55 (29.04)     7:11.73 (29.18)     7:40.53 (28.80)
            8:09.17 (28.64)     8:37.91 (28.74)     9:06.74 (28.83)     9:34.89 (28.15)
      4 Pridemore, Derek B        19 Florida St-FL             NT    9:37.09  
                      25.83       54.04 (28.21)     1:22.67 (28.63)     1:51.42 (28.75)
            2:19.92 (28.50)     2:48.84 (28.92)     3:17.79 (28.95)     3:47.16 (29.37)
            4:16.46 (29.30)     4:45.85 (29.39)     5:15.20 (29.35)     5:44.54 (29.34)
            6:13.65 (29.11)     6:43.22 (29.57)     7:12.45 (29.23)     7:41.63 (29.18)
            8:10.52 (28.89)     8:39.50 (28.98)     9:08.69 (29.19)     9:37.09 (28.40)
      5 Deedrick, Jack T          20 Florida St-FL             NT    9:39.93  
                      25.42       53.59 (28.17)     1:22.33 (28.74)     1:51.31 (28.98)
            2:20.23 (28.92)     2:49.21 (28.98)     3:18.02 (28.81)     3:47.05 (29.03)
            4:16.25 (29.20)     4:45.41 (29.16)     5:14.23 (28.82)     5:43.24 (29.01)
            6:12.69 (29.45)     6:42.01 (29.32)     7:11.28 (29.27)     7:40.98 (29.70)
            8:10.77 (29.79)     8:40.61 (29.84)     9:10.62 (30.01)     9:39.93 (29.31)
      6 Latimer, Morgan B         19 Virginia Tech-VA     9:37.73    9:40.85  
                      25.62       53.66 (28.04)     1:22.01 (28.35)     1:50.46 (28.45)
            2:19.02 (28.56)     2:47.60 (28.58)     3:16.35 (28.75)     3:45.32 (28.97)
            4:14.43 (29.11)     4:43.77 (29.34)     5:13.04 (29.27)     5:42.37 (29.33)
            6:11.91 (29.54)     6:41.72 (29.81)     7:11.99 (30.27)     7:41.94 (29.95)
            8:11.92 (29.98)     8:41.94 (30.02)     9:12.00 (30.06)     9:40.85 (28.85)
      7 Harmon, Alex W            21 Duke-NC                   NT    9:43.69  
                      26.41       55.21 (28.80)     1:24.48 (29.27)     1:54.05 (29.57)
            2:23.58 (29.53)     2:53.10 (29.52)     3:22.41 (29.31)     3:51.82 (29.41)
            4:21.28 (29.46)     4:50.64 (29.36)     5:20.02 (29.38)     5:49.75 (29.73)
            6:19.34 (29.59)     6:48.56 (29.22)     7:17.66 (29.10)     7:46.75 (29.09)
            8:16.13 (29.38)     8:45.69 (29.56)     9:15.11 (29.42)     9:43.69 (28.58)
      8 Carder, Matt J            21 Duke-NC                   NT    9:56.46  
                      25.56       54.03 (28.47)     1:22.99 (28.96)     1:52.05 (29.06)
            2:21.15 (29.10)     2:50.50 (29.35)     3:20.03 (29.53)     3:49.77 (29.74)
            4:19.63 (29.86)     4:49.65 (30.02)     5:19.81 (30.16)     5:50.13 (30.32)
            6:20.39 (30.26)     6:51.04 (30.65)     7:21.82 (30.78)     7:52.96 (31.14)
            8:24.01 (31.05)     8:55.03 (31.02)     9:25.96 (30.93)     9:56.46 (30.50)
      9 Cremer, Christian H       20 UNCW-NC              9:58.56   10:01.30  
                      27.00       56.64 (29.64)     1:27.00 (30.36)     1:57.24 (30.24)
            2:27.65 (30.41)     2:58.02 (30.37)     3:28.32 (30.30)     3:58.99 (30.67)
            4:29.47 (30.48)     5:00.14 (30.67)     5:30.75 (30.61)     6:01.48 (30.73)
            6:31.98 (30.50)     7:02.22 (30.24)     7:32.35 (30.13)     8:02.63 (30.28)
            8:32.75 (30.12)     9:02.73 (29.98)     9:32.45 (29.72)    10:01.30 (28.85)
     10 Derlath, Jon H            20 Duke-NC                   NT   10:04.29  
                      27.26       56.54 (29.28)     1:26.17 (29.63)     1:56.09 (29.92)
            2:26.11 (30.02)     2:56.36 (30.25)     3:26.69 (30.33)     3:57.25 (30.56)
            4:27.62 (30.37)     4:58.10 (30.48)     5:28.79 (30.69)     5:59.58 (30.79)
            6:30.55 (30.97)     7:01.42 (30.87)     7:32.19 (30.77)     8:02.98 (30.79)
            8:33.60 (30.62)     9:04.24 (30.64)     9:34.68 (30.44)    10:04.29 (29.61)
     11 Topping, Stephen A        19 UNCW-NC             10:06.97   10:12.02  
                      26.39       55.63 (29.24)     1:26.10 (30.47)     1:56.29 (30.19)
            2:27.08 (30.79)     2:57.69 (30.61)     3:28.41 (30.72)     3:59.19 (30.78)
            4:30.01 (30.82)     5:01.03 (31.02)     5:32.20 (31.17)     6:03.26 (31.06)
            6:34.54 (31.28)     7:05.90 (31.36)     7:37.11 (31.21)     8:08.40 (31.29)
            8:39.56 (31.16)     9:10.77 (31.21)     9:41.84 (31.07)    10:12.02 (30.18)
     12 Hammond, Nik S            18 UNCW-NC             10:20.25   10:16.80  
                      27.08       56.69 (29.61)     1:26.96 (30.27)     1:57.56 (30.60)
            2:28.29 (30.73)     2:59.24 (30.95)     3:30.34 (31.10)     4:01.31 (30.97)
            4:31.76 (30.45)     5:02.35 (30.59)     5:33.04 (30.69)     6:04.10 (31.06)
            6:35.33 (31.23)     7:06.90 (31.57)     7:38.72 (31.82)     8:10.29 (31.57)
            8:41.66 (31.37)     9:13.33 (31.67)     9:45.58 (32.25)    10:16.80 (31.22)
     
    Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Oliver, Tiffany N         20 Florida St-FL             NT    1:51.23  
                      25.92       54.87 (28.95)     1:23.16 (28.29)     1:51.23 (28.07)
      2 Filova, Katarina          23 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:51.31  
                      25.86       54.30 (28.44)     1:23.10 (28.80)     1:51.31 (28.21)
      3 Ye, Chelsea M             18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:52.49  
                      26.15       54.81 (28.66)     1:23.84 (29.03)     1:52.49 (28.65)
      4 Bishop, Gabrielle R       18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:52.70  
                      26.44       55.19 (28.75)     1:23.87 (28.68)     1:52.70 (28.83)
      5 Pepper, Elizabeth         19 Florida St-FL             NT    1:52.92  
                      26.22       54.38 (28.16)     1:23.47 (29.09)     1:52.92 (29.45)
      6 Cuda, Josie M             18 Florida St-FL             NT    1:53.41  
                      26.55       54.91 (28.36)     1:24.16 (29.25)     1:53.41 (29.25)
      7 Buckley, Kelsey R         19 Florida St-FL             NT   x1:54.49  
                      26.31       55.08 (28.77)     1:24.63 (29.55)     1:54.49 (29.86)
      8 Rogers, Katie L           19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:54.99  
                      26.79       56.05 (29.26)     1:25.81 (29.76)     1:54.99 (29.18)
      9 Carne, Addie A            21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x1:55.01  
                      26.62       55.43 (28.81)     1:24.81 (29.38)     1:55.01 (30.20)
     10 Hagerty, Kelly A          20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:57.83  
                      27.67       57.49 (29.82)     1:27.46 (29.97)     1:57.83 (30.37)
     11 Lamb, Eneka M             19 Duke-NC                   NT    1:58.39  
                      26.96       56.50 (29.54)     1:27.38 (30.88)     1:58.39 (31.01)
     12 Schwartz, Emily R         20 UNCW-NC              1:59.51    1:59.29  
                      28.06       58.42 (30.36)     1:29.15 (30.73)     1:59.29 (30.14)
     13 Shaver, Heather D         18 UNCW-NC              1:57.89    1:59.57  
                      28.21       58.21 (30.00)     1:28.66 (30.45)     1:59.57 (30.91)
     14 Lohr, Katie M             20 UNCW-NC              1:59.13    2:00.49  
                      28.47       58.90 (30.43)     1:29.52 (30.62)     2:00.49 (30.97)
     15 Washburn, Cameron W       21 UNCW-NC              2:01.69   x2:01.95  
                      27.36       57.37 (30.01)     1:29.28 (31.91)     2:01.95 (32.67)
     
    Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Burns, Owen J             19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:40.26  
                      23.95       49.85 (25.90)     1:15.03 (25.18)     1:40.26 (25.23)
      2 Rogers, Kevin J           20 Florida St-FL             NT    1:40.70  
                      23.94       50.23 (26.29)     1:15.70 (25.47)     1:40.70 (25.00)
      3 Bailey, Trice T           21 Florida St-FL             NT    1:41.16  
                      23.69       49.80 (26.11)     1:15.53 (25.73)     1:41.16 (25.63)
      4 Donnalley, Mike G         19 Duke-NC                   NT    1:42.14  
                      23.66       49.20 (25.54)     1:15.71 (26.51)     1:42.14 (26.43)
      5 Bureau, Lucas A           18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:42.41  
                      24.31       50.89 (26.58)     1:16.89 (26.00)     1:42.41 (25.52)
      6 Swanbeck, Robert J        20 Florida St-FL             NT    1:42.47  
                      24.26       50.31 (26.05)     1:15.65 (25.34)     1:42.47 (26.82)
      7 Thran, Gabe D             20 UNCW-NC              1:43.75    1:42.70  
                      24.55       50.62 (26.07)     1:16.71 (26.09)     1:42.70 (25.99)
      8 Tremols, Nick C           20 Virginia Tech-VA     1:37.41    1:42.82  
                      24.69       51.45 (26.76)     1:17.12 (25.67)     1:42.82 (25.70)
      9 Hunt, Kevin P             19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x1:43.34  
                      24.38       50.65 (26.27)     1:16.98 (26.33)     1:43.34 (26.36)
     10 Knight, Stefan C          20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:43.99  
                      24.20       50.47 (26.27)     1:17.19 (26.72)     1:43.99 (26.80)
     11 Taddeo, Jonathan D        21 Florida St-FL             NT   x1:44.13  
                      24.12       50.77 (26.65)     1:16.88 (26.11)     1:44.13 (27.25)
     12 Lowe, Nick A              19 UNCW-NC              1:45.25    1:44.50  
                      24.72       51.78 (27.06)     1:18.54 (26.76)     1:44.50 (25.96)
     13 Labonge, Alex A           19 UNCW-NC              1:44.97    1:45.06  
                      24.74       51.45 (26.71)     1:18.29 (26.84)     1:45.06 (26.77)
     14 Skinner, Sam J            18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:45.35  
                      24.32       51.06 (26.74)     1:18.28 (27.22)     1:45.35 (27.07)
     15 Dove, Sawyer S            18 UNCW-NC              1:44.51   x1:45.62  
                      24.78       51.63 (26.85)     1:18.70 (27.07)     1:45.62 (26.92)
     16 Fleming, Tyler R          21 Duke-NC                   NT   x1:45.77  
                      24.83       51.48 (26.65)     1:18.71 (27.23)     1:45.77 (27.06)
     
    Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Savage, Heather N         21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      55.53  
                      26.71       55.53 (28.82)                                        
      2 McCarroll, Megan E        19 Duke-NC                   NT      56.87  
                      27.74       56.87 (29.13)                                        
      3 Hicks, Ashley N           20 Florida St-FL             NT      56.89  
                      27.74       56.89 (29.15)                                        
      4 Spinazzola, Bianca L      18 Florida St-FL             NT      57.07  
                      27.73       57.07 (29.34)                                        
      5 Gillespie, Katie M        18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      57.67  
                      27.88       57.67 (29.79)                                        
      6 Benson, Sabrina R         19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      57.73  
                      27.98       57.73 (29.75)                                        
      7 Harper, Holly J           19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT     x57.76  
                      28.15       57.76 (29.61)                                        
      8 Lightbourn, Mckayla M     20 Florida St-FL             NT      57.90  
                      28.25       57.90 (29.65)                                        
      9 Smith, Caroline L         22 Florida St-FL             NT     x58.77  
                      28.32       58.77 (30.45)                                        
     10 Conklin, Caroline R       19 Duke-NC                   NT      59.96  
                      28.84       59.96 (31.12)                                        
     11 Sears, Rachel A           20 UNCW-NC                58.46    1:00.61  
                      29.15     1:00.61 (31.46)                                        
     12 Gargula, Catherine M      19 UNCW-NC                58.96    1:00.82  
                      29.85     1:00.82 (30.97)                                        
     13 Vogel, Cara M             22 Duke-NC                   NT    1:01.18  
                      29.69     1:01.18 (31.49)                                        
     14 Yarbrough, Kathryn E      21 UNCW-NC                59.69    1:01.33  
                      29.64     1:01.33 (31.69)                                        
     
    Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 McGinnis, Zach S          22 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      48.75  
                      23.92       48.75 (24.83)                                        
      2 Gasparini, Steven M       20 Duke-NC                   NT      50.44  
                      24.66       50.44 (25.78)                                        
      3 Higgins, Collin N         19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      50.54  
                      24.56       50.54 (25.98)                                        
      4 Friedel, Josh K           20 Florida St-FL             NT      50.95  
                      24.60       50.95 (26.35)                                        
      5 Halonen, Valtteri A       20 UNCW-NC                50.78      51.34  
                      24.69       51.34 (26.65)                                        
      6 Brogden, Harrison L       19 Florida St-FL             NT      51.37  
                      24.43       51.37 (26.94)                                        
      7 Hallock, Michael E        21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      51.39  
                      24.89       51.39 (26.50)                                        
      8 Minturn, Ted O            22 Duke-NC                   NT      51.81  
                      25.35       51.81 (26.46)                                        
      9 Morrison, Brad B          22 Florida St-FL             NT      51.94  
                      24.83       51.94 (27.11)                                        
     10 Sheranek, Tom I           22 Virginia Tech-VA          NT     x52.00  
                      25.33       52.00 (26.67)                                        
     11 Stahl, Ty J               22 Duke-NC                   NT      52.93  
                      25.68       52.93 (27.25)                                        
     12 Baric, Michael J          20 UNCW-NC                51.66      53.27  
                      25.69       53.27 (27.58)                                        
     13 McMurry, Anthony J        18 Florida St-FL             NT     x53.42  
                      25.69       53.42 (27.73)                                        
     14 Toren, Tyler J            20 Duke-NC                   NT     x53.87  
                      26.15       53.87 (27.72)                                        
     15 Conrad, Eric V            20 UNCW-NC                53.11      54.44  
                      26.27       54.44 (28.17)                                        
     16 Copeland, Chase W         20 UNCW-NC                53.99     x54.50  
                      26.16       54.50 (28.34)                                        
     
    Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Wixted, Christine L       20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:02.82  
                      29.20     1:02.82 (33.62)                                        
      2 Pochowski, Samantha K     18 Florida St-FL             NT    1:04.67  
                      30.37     1:04.67 (34.30)                                        
      3 Tanner, Carly R           21 UNCW-NC              1:04.48    1:05.02  
                      30.45     1:05.02 (34.57)                                        
      4 Sink, Keri L              21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:05.13  
                      30.65     1:05.13 (34.48)                                        
      5 Bodin, Alyssa B           19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:05.31  
                      30.47     1:05.31 (34.84)                                        
      6 Kinsey, Blaire M          20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:05.61  
                      30.55     1:05.61 (35.06)                                        
      7 Polley, Kristine R        21 Florida St-FL             NT    1:06.26  
                      31.53     1:06.26 (34.73)                                        
      8 Stewart, Mackenzie M      18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x1:06.58  
                      31.47     1:06.58 (35.11)                                        
      9 Flewelling, Laura A       19 Florida St-FL             NT    1:07.03  
                      31.67     1:07.03 (35.36)                                        
     10 Engen, Jenson N           18 UNCW-NC              1:05.71    1:07.27  
                      31.51     1:07.27 (35.76)                                        
     11 Plevka, Katherine G       19 Duke-NC                   NT    1:07.32  
                      31.89     1:07.32 (35.43)                                        
     12 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     19 Florida St-FL             NT   x1:07.88  
                      31.76     1:07.88 (36.12)                                        
     13 Doyle, Sarah R            18 UNCW-NC              1:09.50    1:09.32  
                      33.03     1:09.32 (36.29)                                        
     14 Souther, Christine A      18 UNCW-NC                   NT   x1:10.79  
                      32.85     1:10.79 (37.94)                                        
     
    Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Knight, Hunter S          20 Duke-NC                   NT      56.27  
                      26.67       56.27 (29.60)                                        
      2 Zuponeck, Jim R           22 Duke-NC                   NT      57.15  
                      27.15       57.15 (30.00)                                        
      3 Pike, Jared C             21 Florida St-FL             NT      57.61  
                      27.03       57.61 (30.58)                                        
      4 Hildebrand, Richard J     21 Florida St-FL             NT      57.64  
                      27.01       57.64 (30.63)                                        
      5 Dignan, Emmett M          20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      57.99  
                      27.04       57.99 (30.95)                                        
      6 Hoisington, Nathan R      20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      58.12  
                      26.73       58.12 (31.39)                                        
      7 Skipper, Adam P           21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      58.24  
                      27.14       58.24 (31.10)                                        
      8 Rodriguez, Alex           21 Florida St-FL             NT      58.84  
                      27.80       58.84 (31.04)                                        
      9 Fiala, CJ J               20 UNCW-NC                57.77      59.17  
                      27.88       59.17 (31.29)                                        
     10 Brown, Nicholas K         18 Florida St-FL             NT     x59.53  
                      28.01       59.53 (31.52)                                        
     11 Schwartz, Evan C          21 Duke-NC                   NT      59.60  
                      28.07       59.60 (31.53)                                        
     12 Chen, Victor Y            18 Duke-NC                   NT     x59.63  
                      28.20       59.63 (31.43)                                        
     13 Cefalo, Harrison          20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT     x59.95  
                      27.90       59.95 (32.05)                                        
     14 Dozier, Daniel A          18 UNCW-NC                59.64      59.99  
                      28.43       59.99 (31.56)                                        
     
    Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Savage, Heather N         21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:01.59  
                      26.51       56.65 (30.14)     1:28.18 (31.53)     2:01.59 (33.41)
      2 Pepper, Elizabeth         19 Florida St-FL             NT    2:02.27  
                      27.84       57.86 (30.02)     1:29.15 (31.29)     2:02.27 (33.12)
      3 King, Mary Elizabeth      19 Florida St-FL             NT    2:04.73  
                      26.83       58.21 (31.38)     1:30.78 (32.57)     2:04.73 (33.95)
      4 Iverson, Kayla N          19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:05.46  
                      27.64       59.16 (31.52)     1:31.80 (32.64)     2:05.46 (33.66)
      5 Holloway, Meaghan P       22 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:06.84  
                      28.25       59.90 (31.65)     1:32.37 (32.47)     2:06.84 (34.47)
      6 Barrett, Jamie R          21 Florida St-FL             NT    2:07.34  
                      28.72     1:00.65 (31.93)     1:33.40 (32.75)     2:07.34 (33.94)
      7 Horn, Ali K               19 Duke-NC                   NT    2:08.88  
                      28.11     1:00.88 (32.77)     1:34.48 (33.60)     2:08.88 (34.40)
      8 Cuda, Josie M             18 Florida St-FL             NT   x2:10.09  
                      29.12     1:01.57 (32.45)     1:35.63 (34.06)     2:10.09 (34.46)
      9 Bishop, Gabrielle R       18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x2:11.02  
                      28.92     1:01.86 (32.94)     1:35.59 (33.73)     2:11.02 (35.43)
     10 Molloy, Kiera G           18 Duke-NC                   NT    2:11.33  
                      29.58     1:02.67 (33.09)     1:36.76 (34.09)     2:11.33 (34.57)
     11 Smith, Sara M             19 UNCW-NC              2:11.34    2:12.79  
                      30.11     1:03.60 (33.49)     1:37.71 (34.11)     2:12.79 (35.08)
     12 Marrese, Kathleen P       20 UNCW-NC              2:14.81    2:15.30  
                      30.84     1:05.03 (34.19)     1:39.81 (34.78)     2:15.30 (35.49)
     13 Werkiser, Emma M          18 UNCW-NC              2:15.08    2:18.12  
                      29.74     1:03.42 (33.68)     1:39.00 (35.58)     2:18.12 (39.12)
     14 Towe, Caitlin H           20 UNCW-NC              2:15.36   x2:29.97  
                      29.64     1:03.65 (34.01)     1:44.84 (41.19)     2:29.97 (45.13)
     
    Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Knight, Connor C          19 Florida St-FL             NT    1:49.46  
                      24.64       52.17 (27.53)     1:20.19 (28.02)     1:49.46 (29.27)
      2 Latimer, Morgan B         19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:49.65  
                      24.96       52.87 (27.91)     1:21.71 (28.84)     1:49.65 (27.94)
      3 Nguyen, Danny J           21 Florida St-FL             NT    1:50.26  
                      24.89       53.06 (28.17)     1:21.85 (28.79)     1:50.26 (28.41)
      4 Hensley, Thaxter C        19 Florida St-FL             NT    1:50.59  
                      24.52       52.51 (27.99)     1:20.83 (28.32)     1:50.59 (29.76)
      5 Mahon, Greg T             21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:52.19  
                      25.85       54.17 (28.32)     1:22.48 (28.31)     1:52.19 (29.71)
      6 Crabb, James T            19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:53.50  
                      25.39       52.67 (27.28)     1:23.30 (30.63)     1:53.50 (30.20)
      7 Gastrock, Ben M           20 Virginia Tech-VA     1:50.01   x1:54.93  
                      25.80       54.97 (29.17)     1:24.27 (29.30)     1:54.93 (30.66)
      8 Mitchell, Max A           20 Florida St-FL             NT   x1:55.75  
                      25.31       54.75 (29.44)     1:24.87 (30.12)     1:55.75 (30.88)
      9 Conrad, Stephen R         22 UNCW-NC              1:56.29    1:55.89  
                      26.31       55.71 (29.40)     1:26.00 (30.29)     1:55.89 (29.89)
     10 Sanders, Clay M           19 Duke-NC                   NT    1:56.94  
                      26.30       55.36 (29.06)     1:25.94 (30.58)     1:56.94 (31.00)
     11 Butz, Kevin S             18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:58.83  
                      26.47       56.44 (29.97)     1:27.46 (31.02)     1:58.83 (31.37)
     12 Laliberte, Jeff D         18 UNCW-NC              1:56.32    1:59.28  
                      26.68       56.29 (29.61)     1:27.52 (31.23)     1:59.28 (31.76)
     13 Bieze, Jacob G            21 Duke-NC                   NT    2:00.76  
                      26.16       56.13 (29.97)     1:27.47 (31.34)     2:00.76 (33.29)
     14 Topping, Stephen A        19 UNCW-NC              2:03.22    2:05.73  
                      27.28       58.87 (31.59)     1:32.14 (33.27)     2:05.73 (33.59)
     
    Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Oliver, Tiffany N         20 Florida St-FL             NT      23.05  
      2 Weaver, Lauren A          21 Duke-NC                   NT      23.23  
      3 Dressel, Kaitlyn E        19 Florida St-FL             NT      23.41  
      4 Cook, Katie M             20 Florida St-FL             NT      24.04  
      5 Powell, Haley L           19 Florida St-FL             NT     x24.09  
      6 Parcell, Margaret E       19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      24.20  
      7 Ryczek, Emily S           19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      24.26  
      8 Tanner, Carly R           21 UNCW-NC                23.88      24.43  
      9 Eckhart, Kathryn E        18 Duke-NC                   NT      24.71  
     10 Carne, Addie A            21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      24.89  
     11 Katis, Jayme C            19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT     x25.04  
     12 Miller, Nicole I          21 UNCW-NC                24.81      25.05  
     13 Shaver, Heather D         18 UNCW-NC                25.35      25.75  
     14 Vogel, Cara M             22 Duke-NC                   NT      25.87  
     15 Grose, Katie E            18 UNCW-NC                25.83     x26.04  
     -- Wilson, Hannah C          21 Florida St-FL             NT     X25.03  
     
    Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Hwang, Ben L              21 Duke-NC                   NT      20.13  
      2 Murray, Paul L            21 Florida St-FL             NT      20.32  
      3 Weber, Mark A             22 Florida St-FL             NT      20.41  
      4 Bailey, Trice T           21 Florida St-FL             NT      20.64  
      5 Sanders, David V          21 Florida St-FL             NT     x20.87  
      6 Gallene, Joe A            20 UNCW-NC                21.12      20.88  
      7 Bonk, Joseph G            19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      20.98  
      8 Fiala, CJ J               20 UNCW-NC                21.00      21.02  
      9 Flur, Adam M              21 Duke-NC                   NT      21.07  
     10 Williams, Michael H       21 UNCW-NC                21.71      21.35  
     11 Becksted, Drake D         18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      21.40  
     12 Decrop, Romain            18 Duke-NC                   NT      21.55  
     13 Botha, Karl               21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      21.61  
     14 Hallock, Michael E        21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT     x21.74  
     15 Tyler, Ned J              20 UNCW-NC                21.78     x22.00  
     16 Brock, Delaney J          19 Duke-NC                   NT     x22.63  
     
    Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Oliver, Tiffany N         20 Florida St-FL             NT      50.14  
                      24.64       50.14 (25.50)                                        
      2 Dressel, Kaitlyn E        19 Florida St-FL             NT      50.55  
                      24.79       50.55 (25.76)                                        
      3 Filova, Katarina          23 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      51.63  
                      25.13       51.63 (26.50)                                        
      4 Ye, Chelsea M             18 Duke-NC                   NT      51.85  
                      25.08       51.85 (26.77)                                        
      5 Buckley, Kelsey R         19 Florida St-FL             NT      52.15  
                      25.03       52.15 (27.12)                                        
      6 Cook, Katie M             20 Florida St-FL             NT     x52.25  
                      25.41       52.25 (26.84)                                        
      7 Weaver, Lauren A          21 Duke-NC                   NT      52.83  
                      25.78       52.83 (27.05)                                        
      8 Ryczek, Emily S           19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      52.87  
                      25.75       52.87 (27.12)                                        
      9 Parcell, Margaret E       19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      52.97  
                      25.87       52.97 (27.10)                                        
     10 Cratsenberg, Amber L      18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT     x53.86  
                      25.84       53.86 (28.02)                                        
     11 Hagerty, Kelly A          20 Duke-NC                   NT      54.28  
                      26.26       54.28 (28.02)                                        
     12 Tanner, Carly R           21 UNCW-NC                52.08      54.36  
                      26.46       54.36 (27.90)                                        
     13 Cooper, Linsay E          18 Duke-NC                   NT     x54.53  
                      26.54       54.53 (27.99)                                        
     14 Shaver, Heather D         18 UNCW-NC                55.31      55.83  
                      26.73       55.83 (29.10)                                        
     15 Miller, Nicole I          21 UNCW-NC                54.82      55.89  
                      26.95       55.89 (28.94)                                        
     16 Grose, Katie E            18 UNCW-NC                55.15     x56.45  
                      26.87       56.45 (29.58)                                        
     
    Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Murray, Paul L            21 Florida St-FL             NT      44.96  
                      21.37       44.96 (23.59)                                        
      2 Bonk, Joseph G            19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      45.53  
                      21.93       45.53 (23.60)                                        
      3 Hwang, Ben L              21 Duke-NC                   NT      45.64  
                      21.98       45.64 (23.66)                                        
      4 Weber, Mark A             22 Florida St-FL             NT      45.79  
                      21.88       45.79 (23.91)                                        
      5 Bailey, Trice T           21 Florida St-FL             NT      45.89  
                      21.98       45.89 (23.91)                                        
      6 Williams, Michael H       21 UNCW-NC                46.50      46.68  
                      22.33       46.68 (24.35)                                        
      7 Bureau, Lucas A           18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      46.72  
                      22.49       46.72 (24.23)                                        
      8 McMurry, Anthony J        18 Florida St-FL             NT     x46.85  
                      22.54       46.85 (24.31)                                        
      9 Knight, Stefan C          20 Duke-NC                   NT      47.04  
                      22.49       47.04 (24.55)                                        
     10 Thran, Gabe D             20 UNCW-NC                46.92      47.11  
                      22.98       47.11 (24.13)                                        
     11 Labonge, Alex A           19 UNCW-NC                47.24      47.15  
                      22.97       47.15 (24.18)                                        
     12 Dignan, Emmett M          20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      47.36  
                      22.97       47.36 (24.39)                                        
     13 Becksted, Drake D         18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT     x47.44  
                      22.65       47.44 (24.79)                                        
     14 Donnalley, Mike G         19 Duke-NC                   NT      47.54  
                      23.16       47.54 (24.38)                                        
     15 Gallene, Joe A            20 UNCW-NC                48.02     x47.72  
                      23.56       47.72 (24.16)                                        
     16 Brock, Delaney J          19 Duke-NC                   NT     x48.89  
                      23.47       48.89 (25.42)                                        
     
    Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Lightbourn, Mckayla M     20 Florida St-FL             NT    2:02.50  
                      28.89       59.64 (30.75)     1:30.92 (31.28)     2:02.50 (31.58)
      2 Harper, Holly J           19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:03.28  
                      29.49     1:00.43 (30.94)     1:31.82 (31.39)     2:03.28 (31.46)
      3 McCarroll, Megan E        19 Duke-NC                   NT    2:03.51  
                      29.32     1:00.52 (31.20)     1:32.04 (31.52)     2:03.51 (31.47)
      4 Smith, Caroline L         22 Florida St-FL             NT    2:04.76  
                      29.05     1:00.20 (31.15)     1:32.23 (32.03)     2:04.76 (32.53)
      5 Gillespie, Katie M        18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:04.89  
                      29.62     1:01.00 (31.38)     1:33.18 (32.18)     2:04.89 (31.71)
      6 Hicks, Ashley N           20 Florida St-FL             NT    2:05.38  
                      29.89     1:01.57 (31.68)     1:33.23 (31.66)     2:05.38 (32.15)
      7 Boone, Brittany A         21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:06.40  
                      30.21     1:02.06 (31.85)     1:34.26 (32.20)     2:06.40 (32.14)
      8 Gargula, Catherine M      19 UNCW-NC              2:09.98    2:10.45  
                      30.84     1:03.67 (32.83)     1:37.07 (33.40)     2:10.45 (33.38)
      9 Powell, Haley L           19 Florida St-FL             NT   x2:10.88  
                      30.30     1:03.35 (33.05)     1:37.67 (34.32)     2:10.88 (33.21)
     10 Yarbrough, Kathryn E      21 UNCW-NC              2:09.92    2:11.63  
                      31.82     1:05.41 (33.59)     1:38.97 (33.56)     2:11.63 (32.66)
     11 Lamb, Eneka M             19 Duke-NC                   NT    2:11.67  
                      31.19     1:04.34 (33.15)     1:38.01 (33.67)     2:11.67 (33.66)
     12 Conklin, Caroline R       19 Duke-NC                   NT    2:13.58  
                      31.19     1:04.60 (33.41)     1:39.11 (34.51)     2:13.58 (34.47)
     13 Washburn, Cameron W       21 UNCW-NC              2:12.69    2:13.76  
                      30.71     1:04.21 (33.50)     1:38.90 (34.69)     2:13.76 (34.86)
     14 Vogel, Cara M             22 Duke-NC                   NT   x2:14.48  
                      32.37     1:06.86 (34.49)     1:41.00 (34.14)     2:14.48 (33.48)
     
    Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Friedel, Josh K           20 Florida St-FL             NT    1:49.06  
                      25.71       53.54 (27.83)     1:21.25 (27.71)     1:49.06 (27.81)
      2 McGinnis, Zach S          22 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:49.33  
                      26.53       54.98 (28.45)     1:22.23 (27.25)     1:49.33 (27.10)
      3 Higgins, Collin N         19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:50.10  
                      25.71       53.55 (27.84)     1:21.97 (28.42)     1:50.10 (28.13)
      4 Sheranek, Tom I           22 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:50.84  
                      26.05       53.74 (27.69)     1:22.05 (28.31)     1:50.84 (28.79)
      5 Halonen, Valtteri A       20 UNCW-NC              1:50.74    1:52.11  
                      26.61       55.13 (28.52)     1:23.92 (28.79)     1:52.11 (28.19)
      6 Morrison, Brad B          22 Florida St-FL             NT    1:52.43  
                      26.82       55.34 (28.52)     1:23.79 (28.45)     1:52.43 (28.64)
      7 Thomas, Michael V         21 Florida St-FL             NT    1:52.97  
                      26.79       55.27 (28.48)     1:24.11 (28.84)     1:52.97 (28.86)
      8 Rogers, Kevin J           20 Florida St-FL             NT   x1:53.19  
                      26.20       54.49 (28.29)     1:23.57 (29.08)     1:53.19 (29.62)
      9 Lutterbein, Alex M        22 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x1:53.86  
                      27.45       56.14 (28.69)     1:25.15 (29.01)     1:53.86 (28.71)
     10 Minturn, Ted O            22 Duke-NC                   NT    1:53.95  
                      26.25       54.98 (28.73)     1:24.16 (29.18)     1:53.95 (29.79)
     11 Copeland, Chase W         20 UNCW-NC              1:55.58    1:57.18  
                      27.88       57.58 (29.70)     1:27.58 (30.00)     1:57.18 (29.60)
     12 Prince, Ryan M            18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:57.90  
                      27.92       57.35 (29.43)     1:27.61 (30.26)     1:57.90 (30.29)
     13 Stahl, Ty J               22 Duke-NC                   NT    1:57.94  
                      26.83       56.43 (29.60)     1:26.88 (30.45)     1:57.94 (31.06)
     14 Conrad, Eric V            20 UNCW-NC              1:54.33    1:58.96  
                      28.45       58.30 (29.85)     1:28.84 (30.54)     1:58.96 (30.12)
     15 Schwartz, Evan C          21 Duke-NC                   NT   x2:00.45  
                      28.15       58.14 (29.99)     1:29.06 (30.92)     2:00.45 (31.39)
     16 Gaertner, Drew T          19 UNCW-NC              1:58.34   x2:01.98  
                      27.59       57.81 (30.22)     1:29.64 (31.83)     2:01.98 (32.34)
     
    Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Wixted, Christine L       20 Duke-NC                   NT    2:16.73  
                      30.70     1:05.60 (34.90)     1:40.95 (35.35)     2:16.73 (35.78)
      2 Polley, Kristine R        21 Florida St-FL             NT    2:20.19  
                      31.67     1:07.01 (35.34)     1:43.66 (36.65)     2:20.19 (36.53)
      3 Sink, Keri L              21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:20.50  
                      32.16     1:07.64 (35.48)     1:43.91 (36.27)     2:20.50 (36.59)
      4 Kinsey, Blaire M          20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:22.46  
                      32.35     1:08.24 (35.89)     1:44.62 (36.38)     2:22.46 (37.84)
      5 Flewelling, Laura A       19 Florida St-FL             NT    2:24.25  
                      32.62     1:08.88 (36.26)     1:46.42 (37.54)     2:24.25 (37.83)
      6 Barrett, Jamie R          21 Florida St-FL             NT    2:25.08  
                      33.21     1:09.83 (36.62)     1:47.38 (37.55)     2:25.08 (37.70)
      7 Bodin, Alyssa B           19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:25.10  
                      32.29     1:09.08 (36.79)     1:46.99 (37.91)     2:25.10 (38.11)
      8 Plevka, Katherine G       19 Duke-NC                   NT    2:25.59  
                      33.47     1:10.15 (36.68)     1:47.34 (37.19)     2:25.59 (38.25)
      9 Pochowski, Samantha K     18 Florida St-FL             NT   x2:25.69  
                      32.50     1:09.45 (36.95)     1:46.67 (37.22)     2:25.69 (39.02)
     10 Engen, Jenson N           18 UNCW-NC              2:22.36    2:25.82  
                      32.90     1:09.02 (36.12)     1:46.87 (37.85)     2:25.82 (38.95)
     11 Stewart, Mackenzie M      18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x2:27.45  
                      32.75     1:09.94 (37.19)     1:48.37 (38.43)     2:27.45 (39.08)
     12 Smith, Sara M             19 UNCW-NC              2:26.69    2:28.40  
                      33.83     1:11.49 (37.66)     1:49.56 (38.07)     2:28.40 (38.84)
     13 Doyle, Sarah R            18 UNCW-NC              2:25.98    2:30.09  
                      34.17     1:12.48 (38.31)     1:50.97 (38.49)     2:30.09 (39.12)
     14 Wilson, Taylor N          19 UNCW-NC              2:32.32   x2:35.68  
                      34.03     1:12.50 (38.47)     1:53.25 (40.75)     2:35.68 (42.43)
     
    Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Knight, Hunter S          20 Duke-NC                   NT    2:04.14  
                      28.59     1:00.03 (31.44)     1:31.99 (31.96)     2:04.14 (32.15)
      2 Burns, Owen J             19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:05.73  
                      28.22     1:00.49 (32.27)     1:32.76 (32.27)     2:05.73 (32.97)
      3 Zuponeck, Jim R           22 Duke-NC                   NT    2:06.88  
                      29.03     1:02.12 (33.09)     1:34.55 (32.43)     2:06.88 (32.33)
      4 Brown, Nicholas K         18 Florida St-FL             NT    2:08.32  
                      28.87     1:01.88 (33.01)     1:35.56 (33.68)     2:08.32 (32.76)
      5 Chen, Victor Y            18 Duke-NC                   NT    2:08.47  
                      29.02     1:01.68 (32.66)     1:35.08 (33.40)     2:08.47 (33.39)
      6 Cefalo, Harrison          20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:08.51  
                      28.33     1:00.12 (31.79)     1:33.61 (33.49)     2:08.51 (34.90)
      7 Pike, Jared C             21 Florida St-FL             NT    2:09.13  
                      28.57     1:01.30 (32.73)     1:34.36 (33.06)     2:09.13 (34.77)
      8 Nicely, William E         18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:09.34  
                      29.45     1:02.47 (33.02)     1:35.68 (33.21)     2:09.34 (33.66)
      9 Rodriguez, Alex           21 Florida St-FL             NT    2:10.07  
                      29.32     1:02.30 (32.98)     1:35.50 (33.20)     2:10.07 (34.57)
     10 Hoisington, Nathan R      20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x2:10.42  
                      28.69     1:02.19 (33.50)     1:36.00 (33.81)     2:10.42 (34.42)
     11 Baric, Michael J          20 UNCW-NC              2:12.89    2:11.32  
                      30.18     1:03.36 (33.18)     1:37.38 (34.02)     2:11.32 (33.94)
     12 Fleming, Tyler R          21 Duke-NC                   NT   x2:11.42  
                      29.43     1:02.88 (33.45)     1:36.88 (34.00)     2:11.42 (34.54)
     13 Hildebrand, Richard J     21 Florida St-FL             NT   x2:13.19  
                      29.98     1:04.36 (34.38)     1:38.85 (34.49)     2:13.19 (34.34)
     14 Dozier, Daniel A          18 UNCW-NC              2:09.96    2:13.79  
                      30.03     1:04.11 (34.08)     1:38.63 (34.52)     2:13.79 (35.16)
     
    Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Henkel, Julia K           21 Florida St-FL             NT    4:55.81  
                      27.32       56.89 (29.57)     1:26.44 (29.55)     1:56.25 (29.81)
            2:26.21 (29.96)     2:55.99 (29.78)     3:25.64 (29.65)     3:55.52 (29.88)
            4:25.71 (30.19)     4:55.81 (30.10)                                        
      2 Jacobi, Madison T         19 Florida St-FL             NT    4:59.09  
                      27.34       56.71 (29.37)     1:26.36 (29.65)     1:56.27 (29.91)
            2:26.49 (30.22)     2:56.87 (30.38)     3:27.37 (30.50)     3:58.00 (30.63)
            4:28.77 (30.77)     4:59.09 (30.32)                                        
      3 Cuda, Josie M             18 Florida St-FL             NT    5:02.61  
                      27.83       57.76 (29.93)     1:28.13 (30.37)     1:58.59 (30.46)
            2:29.54 (30.95)     3:00.30 (30.76)     3:30.92 (30.62)     4:01.64 (30.72)
            4:32.41 (30.77)     5:02.61 (30.20)                                        
      4 Simon, Laura E            21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    5:03.61  
                      27.79       57.52 (29.73)     1:27.57 (30.05)     1:58.00 (30.43)
            2:28.66 (30.66)     2:59.50 (30.84)     3:30.53 (31.03)     4:01.70 (31.17)
            4:32.93 (31.23)     5:03.61 (30.68)                                        
      5 Hine, Lauren V            18 Florida St-FL             NT   x5:04.91  
                      28.18       58.15 (29.97)     1:28.42 (30.27)     1:58.89 (30.47)
            2:29.66 (30.77)     3:00.50 (30.84)     3:31.53 (31.03)     4:02.74 (31.21)
            4:34.20 (31.46)     5:04.91 (30.71)                                        
      6 Molloy, Kiera G           18 Duke-NC                   NT    5:08.46  
                      28.58       59.19 (30.61)     1:30.01 (30.82)     2:00.97 (30.96)
            2:32.22 (31.25)     3:03.60 (31.38)     3:35.14 (31.54)     4:06.52 (31.38)
            4:37.85 (31.33)     5:08.46 (30.61)                                        
      7 Sepanski, Rachel A        20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    5:09.22  
                      28.41       58.73 (30.32)     1:29.29 (30.56)     2:00.77 (31.48)
            2:32.20 (31.43)     3:03.67 (31.47)     3:35.22 (31.55)     4:06.98 (31.76)
          5:09.22 (1:02.24)                                                            
      8 Rogers, Katie L           19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    5:09.72  
                      28.80       59.69 (30.89)     1:30.76 (31.07)     2:02.06 (31.30)
            2:33.87 (31.81)     3:05.45 (31.58)     3:36.98 (31.53)     4:08.48 (31.50)
            4:39.68 (31.20)     5:09.72 (30.04)                                        
      9 Brown, Alaina B           20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x5:10.86  
                      29.23       59.83 (30.60)     1:30.95 (31.12)     2:02.11 (31.16)
            2:33.65 (31.54)     3:05.17 (31.52)     3:36.97 (31.80)     4:08.47 (31.50)
            4:40.03 (31.56)     5:10.86 (30.83)                                        
     10 Price, Meghan J           18 Duke-NC                   NT    5:15.15  
                      29.96     1:02.05 (32.09)     1:34.29 (32.24)     2:06.72 (32.43)
            2:38.75 (32.03)     3:10.55 (31.80)     3:42.34 (31.79)     4:13.73 (31.39)
            4:44.82 (31.09)     5:15.15 (30.33)                                        
     11 Schwartz, Emily R         20 UNCW-NC              5:15.46    5:15.58  
                      28.79     1:00.16 (31.37)     1:31.95 (31.79)     2:03.90 (31.95)
            2:35.84 (31.94)     3:07.92 (32.08)     3:40.06 (32.14)     4:12.02 (31.96)
            4:44.27 (32.25)     5:15.58 (31.31)                                        
     12 Wilson, Rachel G          21 UNCW-NC              5:14.29    5:15.96  
                      29.14     1:00.46 (31.32)     1:32.19 (31.73)     2:04.21 (32.02)
            2:36.19 (31.98)     3:08.24 (32.05)     3:40.43 (32.19)     4:12.81 (32.38)
            4:44.86 (32.05)     5:15.96 (31.10)                                        
     13 Kelly, Grace A            20 UNCW-NC              5:22.59    5:21.22  
                      29.75     1:01.11 (31.36)     1:33.16 (32.05)     2:05.37 (32.21)
            2:38.19 (32.82)     3:11.23 (33.04)     3:44.02 (32.79)     4:17.07 (33.05)
          5:21.22 (1:04.15)                                                            
     14 Mendes, Lexi J            18 Duke-NC                   NT    5:26.26  
                      29.27     1:01.55 (32.28)     1:34.32 (32.77)     2:07.44 (33.12)
            2:40.69 (33.25)     3:14.10 (33.41)     3:47.63 (33.53)     4:21.09 (33.46)
            4:54.40 (33.31)     5:26.26 (31.86)                                        
     15 Lohr, Katie M             20 UNCW-NC              5:30.44   x5:26.31  
                      30.22     1:02.44 (32.22)     1:35.74 (33.30)     2:09.75 (34.01)
            2:42.71 (32.96)     3:15.72 (33.01)     3:49.29 (33.57)     4:22.54 (33.25)
            4:55.13 (32.59)     5:26.31 (31.18)                                        
     16 Lamb, Eneka M             19 Duke-NC                   NT   x5:26.47  
                      29.17     1:00.54 (31.37)     1:33.01 (32.47)     2:06.47 (33.46)
            2:40.06 (33.59)     3:13.59 (33.53)     3:46.94 (33.35)     4:21.14 (34.20)
            4:54.82 (33.68)     5:26.47 (31.65)                                        
     
    Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Ores, Jake D              19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:35.90  
                      25.13       52.56 (27.43)     1:20.78 (28.22)     1:48.95 (28.17)
            2:17.06 (28.11)     2:45.31 (28.25)     3:13.33 (28.02)     3:41.35 (28.02)
            4:09.27 (27.92)     4:35.90 (26.63)                                        
      2 Latimer, Morgan B         19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:38.49  
                      25.23       52.52 (27.29)     1:20.44 (27.92)     1:48.71 (28.27)
            2:17.24 (28.53)     2:45.35 (28.11)     3:13.42 (28.07)     3:41.78 (28.36)
            4:10.34 (28.56)     4:38.49 (28.15)                                        
      3 Ball, Tyler J             21 Florida St-FL             NT    4:39.33  
                      25.35       53.13 (27.78)     1:21.40 (28.27)     1:50.11 (28.71)
            2:18.65 (28.54)     2:47.21 (28.56)     3:15.93 (28.72)     3:44.76 (28.83)
            4:13.10 (28.34)     4:39.33 (26.23)                                        
      4 Lutterbein, Alex M        22 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:39.44  
                      25.80       53.78 (27.98)     1:21.81 (28.03)     1:49.92 (28.11)
            2:18.03 (28.11)     2:46.58 (28.55)     3:15.25 (28.67)     3:44.04 (28.79)
            4:12.27 (28.23)     4:39.44 (27.17)                                        
      5 Deedrick, Jack T          20 Florida St-FL             NT    4:39.49  
                      26.13       54.66 (28.53)     1:23.00 (28.34)     1:51.63 (28.63)
            2:19.97 (28.34)     2:48.04 (28.07)     3:16.45 (28.41)     3:44.95 (28.50)
            4:12.84 (27.89)     4:39.49 (26.65)                                        
      6 Pridemore, Derek B        19 Florida St-FL             NT    4:40.52  
                      25.43       53.02 (27.59)     1:21.22 (28.20)     1:49.46 (28.24)
            2:18.02 (28.56)     2:46.51 (28.49)     3:15.03 (28.52)     3:43.71 (28.68)
            4:12.47 (28.76)     4:40.52 (28.05)                                        
      7 Rogers, Kevin J           20 Florida St-FL             NT   x4:45.06  
                      25.41       53.13 (27.72)     1:21.52 (28.39)     1:50.15 (28.63)
            2:19.30 (29.15)     2:48.69 (29.39)     3:18.10 (29.41)     3:47.75 (29.65)
            4:16.93 (29.18)     4:45.06 (28.13)                                        
      8 Harmon, Alex W            21 Duke-NC                   NT    4:47.30  
                      26.08       54.80 (28.72)     1:23.81 (29.01)     1:52.91 (29.10)
            2:22.49 (29.58)     2:51.88 (29.39)     3:21.09 (29.21)     3:50.26 (29.17)
            4:19.17 (28.91)     4:47.30 (28.13)                                        
      9 Butz, Kevin S             18 Duke-NC                   NT    4:47.72  
                      26.10       54.37 (28.27)     1:23.26 (28.89)     1:52.37 (29.11)
            2:21.52 (29.15)     2:50.78 (29.26)     3:20.20 (29.42)     3:49.66 (29.46)
            4:19.17 (29.51)     4:47.72 (28.55)                                        
     10 Carder, Matt J            21 Duke-NC                   NT    4:47.89  
                      25.80       54.49 (28.69)     1:23.59 (29.10)     1:52.76 (29.17)
            2:21.95 (29.19)     2:51.17 (29.22)     3:20.37 (29.20)     3:49.83 (29.46)
            4:19.04 (29.21)     4:47.89 (28.85)                                        
     11 Dove, Sawyer S            18 UNCW-NC              4:44.34    4:49.63  
                      26.50       55.18 (28.68)     1:24.37 (29.19)     1:53.69 (29.32)
            2:23.31 (29.62)     2:52.95 (29.64)     3:22.08 (29.13)     3:51.38 (29.30)
            4:20.84 (29.46)     4:49.63 (28.79)                                        
     12 Gastrock, Ben M           20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x4:53.35  
                      26.90       56.81 (29.91)     1:26.95 (30.14)     1:57.59 (30.64)
            2:27.57 (29.98)     2:57.57 (30.00)     3:27.05 (29.48)     3:56.31 (29.26)
            4:25.25 (28.94)     4:53.35 (28.10)                                        
     13 Anderson, Mike P          20 UNCW-NC              4:54.37    4:54.70  
                      26.27       55.06 (28.79)     1:24.45 (29.39)     1:54.06 (29.61)
            2:24.40 (30.34)     2:54.91 (30.51)     3:25.20 (30.29)     3:55.66 (30.46)
            4:25.88 (30.22)     4:54.70 (28.82)                                        
     14 Derlath, Jon H            20 Duke-NC                   NT   x4:54.90  
                      26.75       55.82 (29.07)     1:25.42 (29.60)     1:55.19 (29.77)
            2:25.10 (29.91)     2:55.32 (30.22)     3:25.70 (30.38)     3:56.18 (30.48)
            4:26.28 (30.10)     4:54.90 (28.62)                                        
     15 Cremer, Christian H       20 UNCW-NC              4:44.82    4:56.56  
                      26.24       55.16 (28.92)     1:24.95 (29.79)     1:55.20 (30.25)
            2:25.52 (30.32)     2:55.97 (30.45)     3:26.45 (30.48)     3:56.86 (30.41)
            4:27.24 (30.38)     4:56.56 (29.32)                                        
     16 Hammond, Nik S            18 UNCW-NC              4:56.44   x4:58.74  
                      27.11       56.95 (29.84)     1:27.47 (30.52)     1:57.95 (30.48)
            2:28.00 (30.05)     2:58.14 (30.14)     3:28.77 (30.63)     3:59.54 (30.77)
            4:29.51 (29.97)     4:58.74 (29.23)                                        
     
    Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Savage, Heather N         21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      55.31  
                      25.87       55.31 (29.44)                                        
      2 King, Mary Elizabeth      19 Florida St-FL             NT      56.41  
                      26.09       56.41 (30.32)                                        
      3 Iverson, Kayla N          19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      56.94  
                      26.64       56.94 (30.30)                                        
      4 Spinazzola, Bianca L      18 Florida St-FL             NT      57.12  
                      26.66       57.12 (30.46)                                        
      5 Pepper, Elizabeth         19 Florida St-FL             NT      57.33  
                      26.52       57.33 (30.81)                                        
      6 Cooper, Linsay E          18 Duke-NC                   NT      57.36  
                      27.01       57.36 (30.35)                                        
      7 Holloway, Meaghan P       22 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      57.76  
                      26.94       57.76 (30.82)                                        
      8 Horn, Ali K               19 Duke-NC                   NT      58.18  
                      27.29       58.18 (30.89)                                        
      9 Bishop, Gabrielle R       18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT     x58.38  
                      27.27       58.38 (31.11)                                        
     10 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     19 Florida St-FL             NT     x58.42  
                      27.32       58.42 (31.10)                                        
     11 Sears, Rachel A           20 UNCW-NC                58.67      59.63  
                      27.66       59.63 (31.97)                                        
     12 Smith, Sara M             19 UNCW-NC              1:02.01    1:01.01  
                      28.94     1:01.01 (32.07)                                        
     13 Werkiser, Emma M          18 UNCW-NC              1:01.44    1:01.49  
                      28.94     1:01.49 (32.55)                                        
     14 Marrese, Kathleen P       20 UNCW-NC              1:00.89   x1:01.50  
                      29.09     1:01.50 (32.41)                                        
     
    Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Knight, Connor C          19 Florida St-FL             NT      49.38  
                      22.96       49.38 (26.42)                                        
      2 Sanders, David V          21 Florida St-FL             NT      49.57  
                      23.39       49.57 (26.18)                                        
      3 Botha, Karl               21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      49.59  
                      22.81       49.59 (26.78)                                        
      4 Mahon, Greg T             21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      49.94  
                      23.08       49.94 (26.86)                                        
      5 Conrad, Stephen R         22 UNCW-NC                49.78      50.11  
                      23.20       50.11 (26.91)                                        
      6 Tremols, Nick C           20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      50.40  
                      23.85       50.40 (26.55)                                        
      7 Hensley, Thaxter C        19 Florida St-FL             NT      50.42  
                      23.50       50.42 (26.92)                                        
      8 Gasparini, Steven M       20 Duke-NC                   NT      50.69  
                      23.77       50.69 (26.92)                                        
      9 Lowe, Nick A              19 UNCW-NC                50.57      50.82  
                      23.89       50.82 (26.93)                                        
     10 Crabb, James T            19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT     x51.34  
                      23.83       51.34 (27.51)                                        
     11 Halonen, Valtteri A       20 UNCW-NC                52.93      51.35  
                      23.97       51.35 (27.38)                                        
     12 Mitchell, Max A           20 Florida St-FL             NT     x51.52  
                      23.83       51.52 (27.69)                                        
     13 Tyler, Ned J              20 UNCW-NC                52.52     x52.09  
                      24.37       52.09 (27.72)                                        
     14 Skinner, Sam J            18 Duke-NC                   NT      52.38  
                      23.90       52.38 (28.48)                                        
     15 Bieze, Jacob G            21 Duke-NC                   NT      52.71  
                      24.66       52.71 (28.05)                                        
     16 Sanders, Clay M           19 Duke-NC                   NT     x52.74  
                      24.77       52.74 (27.97)                                        
     
    Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Wixted, Christine L       20 Duke-NC                   NT    2:04.42  
                      27.13     1:00.13 (33.00)     1:34.85 (34.72)     2:04.42 (29.57)
      2 Henkel, Julia K           21 Florida St-FL             NT    2:06.67  
                      27.17       59.13 (31.96)     1:36.46 (37.33)     2:06.67 (30.21)
      3 Barrett, Jamie R          21 Florida St-FL             NT    2:08.47  
                      27.77     1:00.25 (32.48)     1:37.66 (37.41)     2:08.47 (30.81)
      4 Simon, Laura E            21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:08.78  
                      27.78     1:00.17 (32.39)     1:38.67 (38.50)     2:08.78 (30.11)
      5 Kinsey, Blaire M          20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:09.53  
                      28.80     1:02.03 (33.23)     1:38.77 (36.74)     2:09.53 (30.76)
      6 Katis, Jayme C            19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:09.82  
                      28.29     1:01.07 (32.78)     1:39.88 (38.81)     2:09.82 (29.94)
      7 Lightbourn, Mckayla M     20 Florida St-FL             NT    2:10.16  
                      28.32     1:00.55 (32.23)     1:38.77 (38.22)     2:10.16 (31.39)
      8 Plevka, Katherine G       19 Duke-NC                   NT    2:11.01  
                      29.38     1:02.22 (32.84)     1:40.05 (37.83)     2:11.01 (30.96)
      9 Bodin, Alyssa B           19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x2:11.36  
                      28.85     1:02.45 (33.60)     1:39.80 (37.35)     2:11.36 (31.56)
     10 Polley, Kristine R        21 Florida St-FL             NT   x2:11.61  
                      29.02     1:03.09 (34.07)     1:40.36 (37.27)     2:11.61 (31.25)
     11 Souther, Christine A      18 UNCW-NC              2:11.77    2:14.29  
                      28.02     1:02.35 (34.33)     1:42.24 (39.89)     2:14.29 (32.05)
     12 Conklin, Caroline R       19 Duke-NC                   NT    2:15.72  
                      29.94     1:03.82 (33.88)     1:44.22 (40.40)     2:15.72 (31.50)
     13 Gargula, Catherine M      19 UNCW-NC                   NT    2:18.14  
                      28.95     1:03.09 (34.14)     1:45.82 (42.73)     2:18.14 (32.32)
     14 Engen, Jenson N           18 UNCW-NC              2:19.26    2:20.12  
                      30.11     1:07.67 (37.56)     1:45.60 (37.93)     2:20.12 (34.52)
     15 Doyle, Sarah R            18 UNCW-NC              2:17.45   x2:22.38  
                      31.25     1:08.10 (36.85)     1:47.93 (39.83)     2:22.38 (34.45)
     
    Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Nguyen, Danny J           21 Florida St-FL             NT    1:51.79  
                      24.09       51.65 (27.56)     1:24.57 (32.92)     1:51.79 (27.22)
      2 Burns, Owen J             19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:52.21  
                      23.37       53.03 (29.66)     1:25.75 (32.72)     1:52.21 (26.46)
      3 Nicely, William E         18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:53.50  
                      25.09       54.49 (29.40)     1:27.16 (32.67)     1:53.50 (26.34)
      4 Gasparini, Steven M       20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:53.82  
                      25.26       54.60 (29.34)     1:27.27 (32.67)     1:53.82 (26.55)
      5 Knight, Hunter S          20 Duke-NC                   NT    1:54.63  
                      25.37       55.69 (30.32)     1:27.27 (31.58)     1:54.63 (27.36)
      6 Tremols, Nick C           20 Virginia Tech-VA     1:47.56    1:54.96  
                      24.44       53.83 (29.39)     1:27.16 (33.33)     1:54.96 (27.80)
      7 Thomas, Michael V         21 Florida St-FL             NT    1:55.18  
                      25.07       53.59 (28.52)     1:28.19 (34.60)     1:55.18 (26.99)
      8 Skipper, Adam P           21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x1:55.23  
                      24.76       54.67 (29.91)     1:27.71 (33.04)     1:55.23 (27.52)
      9 Brown, Nicholas K         18 Florida St-FL             NT    1:56.68  
                      25.30       55.98 (30.68)     1:29.90 (33.92)     1:56.68 (26.78)
     10 Fleming, Tyler R          21 Duke-NC                   NT    1:58.15  
                      26.03       57.62 (31.59)     1:31.32 (33.70)     1:58.15 (26.83)
     11 Baric, Michael J          20 UNCW-NC              1:57.91    1:58.19  
                      25.94       55.52 (29.58)     1:30.16 (34.64)     1:58.19 (28.03)
     12 Toren, Tyler J            20 Duke-NC                   NT   x1:58.25  
                      25.42       55.12 (29.70)     1:30.45 (35.33)     1:58.25 (27.80)
     13 Taddeo, Jonathan D        21 Florida St-FL             NT   x1:58.86  
                      25.24       55.36 (30.12)     1:30.30 (34.94)     1:58.86 (28.56)
     14 Salzman, Adam J           19 UNCW-NC                   NT    1:59.90  
                      26.13       55.63 (29.50)     1:31.53 (35.90)     1:59.90 (28.37)
     15 Dozier, Daniel A          18 UNCW-NC              1:59.81    2:03.89  
                      26.23       58.17 (31.94)     1:34.05 (35.88)     2:03.89 (29.84)
     16 Anderson, Mike P          20 UNCW-NC              2:00.63   x2:05.32  
                      25.67       57.58 (31.91)     1:36.13 (38.55)     2:05.32 (29.19)
     
    Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Florida State University-FL  'B'                       NT    3:24.74  
         1) Dressel, Kaitlyn E 19           2) Oliver, Tiffany N 20           
         3) Powell, Haley L 19              4) Cook, Katie M 20               
                      24.52       50.71 (50.71)     1:14.80 (24.09)     1:40.98 (50.27)
            2:05.66 (24.68)     2:33.21 (52.23)     2:57.58 (24.37)     3:24.74 (51.53)
      2 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                                  NT    3:28.94  
         1) Filova, Katarina 23             2) Parcell, Margaret E 19         
         3) Bishop, Gabrielle R 18          4) Ryczek, Emily S 19             
                      25.13       52.04 (52.04)     1:16.48 (24.44)     1:44.06 (52.02)
            2:08.98 (24.92)     2:36.55 (52.49)     3:01.80 (25.25)     3:28.94 (52.39)
      3 Florida State University-FL  'A'                       NT    3:30.38  
         1) Buckley, Kelsey R 19            2) Spinazzola, Bianca L 18        
         3) Wilson, Hannah C 21             4) Hicks, Ashley N 20             
                      25.20       52.61 (52.61)     1:17.50 (24.89)     1:44.99 (52.38)
            2:10.04 (25.05)     2:37.33 (52.34)     3:02.64 (25.31)     3:30.38 (53.05)
      4 Duke University-NC  'A'                                NT    3:30.71  
         1) Ye, Chelsea M 18                2) Cooper, Linsay E 18            
         3) Eckhart, Kathryn E 18           4) Weaver, Lauren A 21            
                      25.43       52.25 (52.25)     1:08.00 (15.75)     1:45.44 (53.19)
            2:10.74 (25.30)     2:39.00 (53.56)     3:03.77 (24.77)     3:30.71 (51.71)
      5 Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                                  NT    3:35.33  
         1) Iverson, Kayla N 19             2) Rogers, Katie L 19             
         3) Sepanski, Rachel A 20           4) Cratsenberg, Amber L 18        
                      25.51       53.39 (53.39)     1:18.70 (25.31)     1:46.73 (53.34)
            2:12.53 (25.80)     2:40.88 (54.15)     3:06.59 (25.71)     3:35.33 (54.45)
      6 University of North Carolina W-NC  'A'            3:34.66    3:39.04  
         1) Tanner, Carly R 21              2) Shaver, Heather D 18           
         3) Sears, Rachel A 20              4) Miller, Nicole I 21            
                      26.16       53.96 (53.96)     1:19.86 (25.90)     1:49.36 (55.40)
            2:15.49 (26.13)     2:44.50 (55.14)     3:10.07 (25.57)     3:39.04 (54.54)
      7 Duke University-NC  'B'                                NT    3:40.16  
         1) Hagerty, Kelly A 20             2) Molloy, Kiera G 18             
         3) Lamb, Eneka M 19                4) Conklin, Caroline R 19         
                      26.26       54.40 (54.40)     1:20.82 (26.42)     1:49.63 (55.23)
            2:06.11 (16.48)     2:45.22 (55.59)     3:11.50 (26.28)     3:40.16 (54.94)
      8 University of North Carolina W-NC  'B'                 NT    3:47.50  
         1) Wilson, Rachel G 21             2) Schwartz, Emily R 20           
         3) Lohr, Katie M 20                4) Grose, Katie E 18              
                      26.85       56.03 (56.03)     1:23.37 (27.34)     1:53.96 (57.93)
            2:20.07 (26.11)     2:50.35 (56.39)     3:17.06 (26.71)     3:47.50 (57.15)
     
    Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                                  NT    3:02.10  
         1) McGinnis, Zach S 22             2) Bureau, Lucas A 18             
         3) Dignan, Emmett M 20             4) Bonk, Joseph G 19              
                      22.26       45.70 (45.70)     1:07.39 (21.69)     1:31.33 (45.63)
            1:53.09 (21.76)     2:17.38 (46.05)     2:38.48 (21.10)     3:02.10 (44.72)
      2 University of North Carolina W-NC  'A'            3:04.52    3:04.90  
         1) Fiala, CJ J 20                  2) Gallene, Joe A 20              
         3) Thran, Gabe D 20                4) Williams, Michael H 21         
                      22.75       46.94 (46.94)     1:08.58 (21.64)     1:33.11 (46.17)
            1:54.85 (21.74)     2:18.83 (45.72)     2:40.72 (21.89)     3:04.90 (46.07)
      3 Duke University-NC  'A'                                NT    3:07.67  
         1) Knight, Stefan C 20             2) Flur, Adam M 21                
         3) Minturn, Ted O 22               4) Hwang, Ben L 21                
                      22.86       48.02 (48.02)     1:09.98 (21.96)     1:34.63 (46.61)
            1:56.37 (21.74)     2:21.17 (46.54)     2:43.35 (22.18)     3:07.67 (46.50)
      4 Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                                  NT    3:08.91  
         1) Becksted, Drake D 18            2) Hunt, Kevin P 19               
         3) Hallock, Michael E 21           4) Gastrock, Ben M 20             
                      22.72       47.72 (47.72)     1:09.96 (22.24)     1:34.42 (46.70)
            1:56.75 (22.33)     2:21.51 (47.09)     2:44.06 (22.55)     3:08.91 (47.40)
      5 University of North Carolina W-NC  'B'                 NT    3:09.80  
         1) Lowe, Nick A 19                 2) Tyler, Ned J 20                
         3) Conrad, Stephen R 22            4) Labonge, Alex A 19             
                      22.81       47.09 (47.09)     1:10.05 (22.96)     1:35.33 (48.24)
            1:58.32 (22.99)     2:23.29 (47.96)     2:45.29 (22.00)     3:09.80 (46.51)
      6 Duke University-NC  'B'                                NT    3:11.81  
         1) Skinner, Sam J 18               2) Chen, Victor Y 18              
         3) Decrop, Romain 18               4) Donnalley, Mike G 19           
                      23.07       48.17 (48.17)     1:10.73 (22.56)     1:36.17 (48.00)
            1:58.97 (22.80)     2:25.03 (48.86)     2:47.53 (22.50)     3:11.81 (46.78)
     -- Florida State University-FL  'A'                       NT         DQ  
         1) Knight, Connor C 19             2) Swanbeck, Robert J 20          
         3) Sanders, David V 21             4) Weber, Mark A 22               
                      22.86       46.92 (46.92)     1:08.50 (21.58)     1:33.45 (46.53)
            1:54.60 (21.15)     2:18.50 (45.05)     2:38.99 (20.49)          DQ (43.78)
     -- Florida State University-FL  'B'                       NT         DQ  
         1) Murray, Paul L 21               2) Bailey, Trice T 21             
         3) Rogers, Kevin J 20              4) McMurry, Anthony J 18          
                      21.70       45.25 (45.25)     1:06.04 (20.79)     1:29.68 (44.43)
            1:51.20 (21.52)     2:15.86 (46.18)     2:37.21 (21.35)          DQ (45.61)
    


    © 2014, hokiesports.com