Today's Live Events

Licensed To: Georgia Tech Swimming & Diving 
               2012 Georgia Tech vs VT and FGCU  03-Nov-12 Yards               
 
Women  Open 400 Medley
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 A  'VT'                                            3:48.45 F      
     1) Sabrina R. Benson               2) Alyssa B. Bodin                
     3) Heather N. Savage               4) Katarina Filova                
  2 B  'VT'                                            3:50.33 F      
     1) Holly Harper                    2) Keri L. Sink                   
     3) Kayla N. Iverson                4) Emily S. Ryczek                
  3 A  'FGCU'                                          3:50.57 F      
     1) Emma Svensson                   2) Dani Beaubrun                  
     3) Heather J. Coutts               4) Megan Wolfe                    
  4 A  'GTCH'                                          3:53.40 F      
     1) Kate Riley                      2) Darelle L. Cowley              
     3) Kate Brandus                    4) Erika Staskevicius             
  5 B  'FGCU'                                          3:53.60 F      
     1) Jennifer R. Morgan              2) Julie Z. Leth-Espensen         
     3) Blaine Small                    4) Sara Hamilton                  
  6 B  'GTCH'                                          3:58.55 F      
     1) Katherine R. Kerman             2) Catherine A. Richards          
     3) Frederique Lefebvre             4) Chiara Ruiu                    
  0 C  'FGCU'                                          4:02.75 F      
     1) Karen Vilorio                   2) Regina Rodriguez               
     3) Kathryn Brewer                  4) Cassie Niles                   
 
Men  Open 400 Medley
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'GTCH'                                          3:18.98 F      
     1) Bo Hatchett                     2) Matthew E. Vaughan             
     3) Nico van Duijn                  4) Andrew W. Kosic                
  2 A  'VT'                                            3:19.42 F      
     1) Zach McGinnis                   2) Nathan R. Hoisington           
     3) Karl Botha                      4) Joseph G. Bonk                 
  0 B  'VT'                                            3:21.10 F      
     1) Collin N. Higgins               2) Emmett M. Dignan               
     3) Greg Mahon                      4) Drake D. Becksted              
  3 B  'GTCH'                                          3:27.90 F      
     1) Wilson Wei                      2) Anton Lagerqvist               
     3) Mark Sarman                     4) Andrew Chetcuti                
 
Women  Open 1650 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Woolbright        20 GTCH             17:09.94Y F      
  2 Laura Simon               21 VT               17:14.69Y F      
  3 Jessica Porter            21 FGCU             17:32.28Y F      
  4 Lindsey Meeder            20 FGCU             17:35.63Y F      
  5 Alaina Brown              20 VT               17:45.75Y F      
  6 Rachel Sepanski           20 VT               17:46.36Y F      
  7 Kristen Potter            21 FGCU             17:56.81Y F      
  8 Sara Williford            18 GTCH             17:57.46Y F      
  9 Natalie Rochette          19 FGCU             18:22.14Y F      
 
Men  Open 1650 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Ores                19 VT               15:44.69Y F      
  2 William Nicely            18 VT               15:50.95Y F      
  3 Alexander Lutterbein      22 VT               16:04.25Y F      
  4 Michael Kenny             19 GTCH             16:35.74Y F      
  5 Zach Tillman              22 GTCH             16:49.21Y F      
 
Women  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eva Lehtonen              21 FGCU              1:50.77Y F      
  2 Katarina Filova           23 VT                1:51.80Y F      
  3 Hailey White              20 GTCH              1:52.71Y F      
  4 Chiara Ruiu               20 GTCH              1:53.00Y F      
  5 Gabrielle Bishop          18 VT                1:53.02Y F      
  6 Alexis Weber              22 GTCH              1:53.88Y F      
  7 Reagan Carne              21 VT                1:54.56Y F      
  8 Katherine Clark           19 GTCH              1:55.17Y F      
  9 Katie Rogers              19 VT                1:55.24Y F      
 10 Jamie Akenberger          21 FGCU              1:55.95Y F      
 11 Devon Robins              19 FGCU              1:57.25Y F      
 12 Cassie Niles              20 FGCU              1:59.02Y F      
 13 Katherine Westbrook       20 FGCU              1:59.82Y F      
 14 Charlotte Molenda         19 FGCU              2:03.23Y F      
 
Men  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Owen Burns                19 VT                1:41.99Y F      
  2 Nicholas Tremols          20 VT                1:42.04Y F      
  3 Lucas Bureau              18 VT                1:42.33Y F      
  4 Mats Westergren           18 GTCH              1:43.40Y F      
  5 Benjamin Gastrock         20 VT                1:45.00Y F      
  6 Colin Schouten            22 GTCH              1:48.24Y F      
 
Women  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Holland Harper            19 VT                  56.91Y F      
  2 Jennifer Morgan           18 FGCU                57.57Y F      
  3 Katie Gillespie           18 VT                  58.37Y F      
  4 Brittany Boone            21 VT                  59.41Y F      
  5 Kathleen Riley            21 GTCH                59.46Y F      
  6 Caroline Higgins          20 VT                  59.78Y F      
  7 Karen Vilorio             19 FGCU              1:00.23Y F      
  8 Katherine Kerman          18 GTCH              1:00.60Y F      
  9 Sara Hamilton             18 FGCU              1:00.84Y F      
 10 Heather Coutts            19 FGCU              1:01.31Y F      
 11 Maggie Holling            19 FGCU              1:01.33Y F      
 12 Caroline Fore             20 GTCH              1:02.61Y F      
  0 Ellen Vann                18 FGCU              1:02.62Y F      
 
Men  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Zachary McGinnis          22 VT                  49.04Y F      
  2 Collin Higgins            19 VT                  50.75Y F      
  3 Thomas Sheranek           22 VT                  51.10Y F      
  4 Michael Hallock           21 VT                  51.52Y F      
  5 Thomas Hatchett           23 GTCH                51.54Y F      
  6 Shu-tao Wei               19 GTCH                52.59Y F      
  7 Nicholas Colletti         20 GTCH                52.99Y F      
  8 Kristopher Bryant         19 GTCH                53.48Y F      
 
Women  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Danielle Beaubrun         22 FGCU              1:04.18Y F      
  2 Alyssa Bodin              19 VT                1:04.96Y F      
  3 Julie Leth-Espensen       20 FGCU              1:05.11Y F      
  4 Keri Sink                 21 VT                1:05.16Y F      
  5 Katherine Evans           19 GTCH              1:05.75Y F      
  6 Blaire Kinsey             20 VT                1:06.20Y F      
  7 Darelle Cowley            17 GTCH              1:06.31Y F      
  8 Catherine Richards        20 GTCH              1:06.67Y F      
  9 Meghan McGuirk            19 FGCU              1:07.50Y F      
 10 Samantha Rahael           20 FGCU              1:08.05Y F      
  0 Regina Rodriguez          21 FGCU              1:08.43Y F      
 11 Jayme Katis               19 VT                1:09.05Y F      
 12 Amanda Melymuka           21 FGCU              1:09.86Y F      
 
Men  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Vaughan           22 GTCH                55.87Y F      
  2 Adam Skipper              21 VT                  57.72Y F      
  3 Emmett Dignan             20 VT                  57.94Y F      
  4 Nathan Hoisington         20 VT                  58.23Y F      
  5 Anton Lagerqvist          21 GTCH                59.01Y F      
  6 Ryan Salmon               20 GTCH                59.05Y F      
  7 Owen Burns                19 VT                  59.61Y F      
  8 Harrison Cefalo           20 VT                  59.67Y F      
  9 Richard Lehner            18 GTCH              1:00.10Y F      
 10 Jarrod Blanton            18 GTCH              1:02.43Y F      
 
Women  Open 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eva Lehtonen              21 FGCU              2:04.26Y F      
  2 Meaghan Holloway          22 VT                2:05.95Y F      
  3 Kayla Iverson             19 VT                2:06.62Y F      
  4 Reagan Carne              21 VT                2:06.88Y F      
  5 Jaclyn Rohal              18 GTCH              2:08.68Y F      
  6 Frederique Lefebvre       18 GTCH              2:09.15Y F      
  7 Katie Rogers              19 VT                2:09.53Y F      
  8 Katherine Brandus         19 GTCH              2:09.63Y F      
  9 Blaine Small              19 FGCU              2:12.52Y F      
 10 Kathryn Brewer            19 FGCU              2:13.38Y F      
 11 Kellie Roedig             18 FGCU              2:21.01Y F      
 
Men  Open 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Latimer            19 VT                1:48.99Y F      
  2 Nico van Duijn            22 GTCH              1:50.71Y F      
  3 James Crabb               19 VT                1:51.96Y F      
  4 Karl Botha                21 VT                1:52.44Y F      
  5 Mark Sarman               19 GTCH              1:54.36Y F      
  6 Benjamin Gastrock         20 VT                1:54.99Y F      
  7 Nicholas Tremols          20 VT                1:57.17Y F      
  8 Dylan Kase                19 GTCH              1:58.58Y F      
 
Women  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Savage            21 VT                  23.49Y F      
  2 Emma Svensson             20 FGCU                23.77Y F      
  3 Alexis Weber              22 GTCH                23.94Y F      
  4 Megan Wolfe               21 FGCU                24.16Y F      
  5 Margaret Parcell          19 VT                  24.24Y F      
  5 Emily Ryczek              19 VT                  24.24Y F      
  7 Erika Staskevicius        18 GTCH                24.33Y F      
  8 Sabrina Benson            19 VT                  24.74Y F      
  9 Katherine Clark           19 GTCH                24.85Y F      
 10 Maggie Holling            19 FGCU                25.05Y F      
 11 Shannon Blizzard          21 FGCU                25.29Y F      
 12 Sara Hamilton             18 FGCU                25.36Y F      
 13 Ellen Vann                18 FGCU                25.59Y F      
 14 Kelsey Maloney            19 GTCH                27.16Y F      
 
Men  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Kosic              19 GTCH                20.54Y F      
  2 Joseph Bonk               19 VT                  20.90Y F      
  3 Eric Chiu                 22 GTCH                21.01Y F      
  4 Drake Becksted            18 VT                  21.37Y F      
  5 Andrew Chetcuti           19 GTCH                21.55Y F      
  6 Kevin Hunt                19 VT                  21.64Y F      
  6 Michael Hallock           21 VT                  21.64Y F      
  8 Jacob Johnson             21 GTCH                21.90Y F      
 
Women  Open 1 Meter 6 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 England Barimo            21 VT                  186.20 F      
  8 Sarah Roethel             20 GTCH                189.25 F      
  7 Taylor Malewicki          19 FGCU                203.95 F      
  6 Maegan Butler             21 FGCU                220.75 F      
  5 Shannon Lumbra            19 GTCH                290.70 F      
  4 Kelli Stockton            19 VT                  291.30 F      
  3 Logan Kline               21 VT                  294.90 F      
  2 Ashley Hardy              20 GTCH                299.10 F      
  1 Kalyea Arnett             19 VT                  306.55 F      
 
Men  Open 1 Meter 6 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 John Trope                20 VT                  299.20 F      
  5 Logan Shinholser          21 VT                  299.70 F      
  4 Christopher Khosravi      21 GTCH                318.00 F      
  3 Kyle Butts                19 VT                  325.65 F      
  2 Ryan Hawkins              21 VT                  357.20 F      
  1 Brandon Makinson          21 GTCH                361.60 F      
 
Women  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Katarina Filova           23 VT                  51.82Y F      
  2 Emily Ryczek              19 VT                  52.04Y F      
  3 Chiara Ruiu               20 GTCH                52.22Y F      
  4 Erika Staskevicius        18 GTCH                52.35Y F      
  5 Alexis Weber              22 GTCH                52.37Y F      
  6 Emma Svensson             20 FGCU                52.38Y F      
  7 Kathleen Riley            21 GTCH                52.46Y F      
  8 Megan Wolfe               21 FGCU                52.47Y F      
  9 Gabrielle Bishop          18 VT                  52.78Y F      
 10 Margaret Parcell          19 VT                  53.05Y F      
 11 Cassie Niles              20 FGCU                55.09Y F      
 12 Sara Hamilton             18 FGCU                55.40Y F      
 13 Katherine Westbrook       20 FGCU                55.68Y F      
 14 Charlotte Molenda         19 FGCU                57.15Y F      
 
Men  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Kosic              19 GTCH                45.07Y F      
  2 Joseph Bonk               19 VT                  45.15Y F      
  3 Gregory Mahon             21 VT                  45.73Y F      
  4 Lucas Bureau              18 VT                  46.71Y F      
  5 Drake Becksted            18 VT                  46.93Y F      
  6 Andrew Chetcuti           19 GTCH                47.01Y F      
  7 Eric Chiu                 22 GTCH                47.04Y F      
  8 Kevin Hunt                19 VT                  47.45Y F      
  9 Jacob Johnson             21 GTCH                48.54Y F      
 
Women  Open 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Morgan           18 FGCU              2:02.23Y F      
  2 Holland Harper            19 VT                2:02.85Y F      
  3 Katie Gillespie           18 VT                2:06.82Y F      
  4 Brittany Boone            21 VT                2:07.74Y F      
  5 Jamie Akenberger          21 FGCU              2:08.30Y F      
  6 Caroline Higgins          20 VT                2:08.57Y F      
  7 Karen Vilorio             19 FGCU              2:09.58Y F      
  8 Heather Coutts            19 FGCU              2:10.03Y F      
  9 Katherine Kerman          18 GTCH              2:12.41Y F      
 10 Caroline Fore             20 GTCH              2:15.39Y F      
 11 Natalie Rochette          19 FGCU              2:21.18Y F      
 
Men  Open 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Sheranek           22 VT                1:49.73Y F      
  2 Michael Hallock           21 VT                1:51.99Y F      
  3 Collin Higgins            19 VT                1:52.27Y F      
  4 Shu-tao Wei               19 GTCH              1:54.11Y F      
  5 Kristopher Bryant         19 GTCH              1:56.67Y F      
  6 Thomas Hatchett           23 GTCH              1:57.32Y F      
 
Women  Open 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Julie Leth-Espensen       20 FGCU              2:18.70Y F      
  2 Keri Sink                 21 VT                2:21.36Y F      
  3 Blaire Kinsey             20 VT                2:22.25Y F      
  4 Danielle Beaubrun         22 FGCU              2:23.53Y F      
  5 Catherine Richards        20 GTCH              2:23.76Y F      
  6 Alyssa Bodin              19 VT                2:24.05Y F      
  7 Meghan McGuirk            19 FGCU              2:26.06Y F      
  8 Natalie Cronk             18 VT                2:26.88Y F      
  0 Regina Rodriguez          21 FGCU              2:28.21Y F      
  9 Amanda Melymuka           21 FGCU              2:28.25Y F      
 10 Jaclyn Rohal              18 GTCH              2:29.98Y F      
 11 Jayme Katis               19 VT                2:30.35Y F      
 12 Samantha Rahael           20 FGCU              2:30.84Y F      
 
Men  Open 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Vaughan           22 GTCH              2:04.32Y F      
  2 Harrison Cefalo           20 VT                2:07.13Y F      
  3 Owen Burns                19 VT                2:07.17Y F      
  4 Anton Lagerqvist          21 GTCH              2:07.60Y F      
  5 Emmett Dignan             20 VT                2:07.73Y F      
  6 Andreas Nilsson           20 GTCH              2:09.23Y F      
  7 Richard Lehner            18 GTCH              2:12.23Y F      
  8 Nathan Hoisington         20 VT                2:12.94Y F      
  9 Ryan Salmon               20 GTCH              2:14.77Y F      
 
Women  Open 500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eva Lehtonen              21 FGCU              5:02.88Y F      
  2 Hailey White              20 GTCH              5:08.15Y F      
  3 Lindsey Meeder            20 FGCU              5:08.21Y F      
  4 Jessica Porter            21 FGCU              5:09.24Y F      
  5 Katie Rogers              19 VT                5:10.54Y F      
  6 Devon Robins              19 FGCU              5:11.23Y F      
  7 Jamie Akenberger          21 FGCU              5:11.79Y F      
  8 Rachel Sepanski           20 VT                5:14.33Y F      
  9 Sara Williford            18 GTCH              5:15.76Y F      
 10 Kellie Roedig             18 FGCU              5:18.94Y F      
 11 Kathryn Woolbright        20 GTCH              5:21.76Y F      
 
Men  Open 500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Ores                19 VT                4:35.68Y F      
  2 Alexander Lutterbein      22 VT                4:39.06Y F      
  3 Morgan Latimer            19 VT                4:40.81Y F      
  4 Mats Westergren           18 GTCH              4:43.87Y F      
  5 Zach Tillman              22 GTCH              4:45.51Y F      
  6 Benjamin Gastrock         20 VT                4:49.19Y F      
  7 Michael Kenny             19 GTCH              4:51.95Y F      
 
Women  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Savage            21 VT                  56.00Y F      
  2 Kayla Iverson             19 VT                  57.17Y F      
  3 Meaghan Holloway          22 VT                  57.65Y F      
  4 Katherine Brandus         19 GTCH                57.91Y F      
  5 Katie Gillespie           18 VT                  58.21Y F      
  6 Frederique Lefebvre       18 GTCH                58.24Y F      
  7 Heather Coutts            19 FGCU                58.73Y F      
  8 Katherine Clark           19 GTCH                59.08Y F      
  9 Blaine Small              19 FGCU                59.33Y F      
 10 Devon Robins              19 FGCU                59.63Y F      
 11 Kathryn Brewer            19 FGCU                59.88Y F      
 11 Caroline Higgins          20 VT                  59.88Y F      
 13 Shannon Blizzard          21 FGCU              1:00.28Y F      
 14 Kelsey Maloney            19 GTCH              1:03.05Y F      
 
Men  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Nico van Duijn            22 GTCH                48.99Y F      
  2 Gregory Mahon             21 VT                  49.30Y F      
  3 Karl Botha                21 VT                  49.94Y F      
  4 Nicholas Tremols          20 VT                  50.43Y F      
  5 James Crabb               19 VT                  50.50Y F      
  6 Mark Sarman               19 GTCH                50.81Y F      
  7 Eric Chiu                 22 GTCH                51.34Y F      
  8 Colin Schouten            22 GTCH                53.66Y F      
 
Women  Open 3 Meter 6 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Sarah Roethel             20 GTCH                187.50 F      
  8 England Barimo            21 VT                  205.65 F      
  7 Taylor Malewicki          19 FGCU                221.15 F      
  6 Maegan Butler             21 FGCU                234.40 F      
  5 Ashley Hardy              20 GTCH                256.15 F      
  4 Shannon Lumbra            19 GTCH                280.00 F      
  3 Logan Kline               21 VT                  287.40 F      
  2 Kelli Stockton            19 VT                  310.80 F      
  1 Kalyea Arnett             19 VT                  326.05 F      
 
Men  Open 3 Meter 6 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Christopher Khosravi      21 GTCH                298.95 F      
  5 Kyle Butts                19 VT                  312.75 F      
  4 John Trope                20 VT                  351.70 F      
  3 Logan Shinholser          21 VT                  364.45 F      
  2 Ryan Hawkins              21 VT                  378.30 F      
  1 Brandon Makinson          21 GTCH                380.85 F      
 
Women  Open 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Julie Leth-Espensen       20 FGCU              4:26.93Y F      
  2 Laura Simon               21 VT                4:29.21Y F      
  3 Keri Sink                 21 VT                4:31.74Y F      
  4 Chiara Ruiu               20 GTCH              4:31.76Y F      
  5 Blaire Kinsey             20 VT                4:34.05Y F      
  6 Natalie Cronk             18 VT                4:35.88Y F      
  7 Jessica Porter            21 FGCU              4:37.80Y F      
  8 Samantha Rahael           20 FGCU              4:41.17Y F      
  9 Jaclyn Rohal              18 GTCH              4:41.62Y F      
 10 Frederique Lefebvre       18 GTCH              4:42.75Y F      
 11 Regina Rodriguez          21 FGCU              4:42.96Y F      
 12 Blaine Small              19 FGCU              4:45.97Y F      
 13 Karen Vilorio             19 FGCU              4:46.30Y F      
 14 Alaina Brown              20 VT                4:48.29Y F      
 
Men  Open 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 William Nicely            18 VT                3:59.29Y F      
  2 Alexander Lutterbein      22 VT                4:04.52Y F      
  3 Morgan Latimer            19 VT                4:06.38Y F      
  4 Andreas Nilsson           20 GTCH              4:06.87Y F      
  5 Dylan Kase                19 GTCH              4:17.09Y F      
 
Women  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'FGCU'                                          1:34.17 F      
     1) Emma Svensson                   2) Megan Wolfe                    
     3) Eva Lehtonen                    4) Jennifer R. Morgan             
  2 A  'VT'                                            1:35.52 F      
     1) Katarina Filova                 2) Emily S. Ryczek                
     3) Margaret E. Parcell             4) Heather N. Savage              
  3 A  'GTCH'                                          1:36.03 F      
     1) Lexi Weber                      2) Erika Staskevicius             
     3) Hailey E. White                 4) Kate Riley                     
  4 B  'VT'                                            1:37.35 F      
     1) Kayla N. Iverson                2) Addie Carne                    
     3) Gabrielle R. Bishop             4) Sabrina R. Benson              
  5 B  'FGCU'                                          1:39.65 F      
     1) Jamie Akenberger                2) Shannon Blizzard               
     3) Meghan A. McGuirk               4) Dani Beaubrun                  
  6 B  'GTCH'                                          1:39.97 F      
     1) Katherine D. Clark              2) Katherine R. Kerman            
     3) Sara E. Williford               4) Kate Brandus                   
  7 C  'FGCU'                                          1:42.22 F      
     1) Lindsey Meeder                  2) Kristen Potter                 
     3) Cassie Niles                    4) Ellen Vann                     
 
Men  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'GTCH'                                          1:22.38 F      
     1) Eric K. Chiu                    2) Andrew W. Kosic                
     3) Andrew Chetcuti                 4) Nico van Duijn                 
  2 A  'VT'                                            1:22.56 F      
     1) Joseph G. Bonk                  2) Greg Mahon                     
     3) Emmett M. Dignan                4) Zach McGinnis                  
  3 B  'VT'                                            1:23.91 F      
     1) Adam P. Skipper                 2) Lucas A. Bureau                
     3) Michael E. Hallock              4) Drake D. Becksted              
  4 B  'GTCH'                                          1:26.70 F      
     1) Ryan A. Salmon                  2) Bo Hatchett                    
     3) Jacob C. Johnson                4) Wilson Wei                     




© 2014, hokiesports.com