Licensed to Christiansburg Aquatic Center - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/11/2013 08:32 PM
                     Virginia Tech Swimming Challenge - 10/11/2013                 
                                        Results                                    
     
    Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Arnett, Kalyea Z          JR Virginia Tech-VA      316.65     335.85  
      2 Stockton, Kelli E         JR Virginia Tech-VA      291.30     289.05  
      3 Buchter, Ashley A         FR Virginia Tech-VA          NP     285.40  
      4 McLaughlin, Taryn         SO James Madison-VA          NP     265.40  
      5 Bean, Katherine G         JR Virginia Tech-VA          NP    x251.00  
      6 Piemonte, Leah C          FR Virginia Tech-VA          NP    x250.55  
      7 Alexander, Carly          SO James Madison-VA          NP     246.85  
      8 Ritter, Natalie M         JR UNC-NC                    NP     239.95  
      9 Purdy, Erin               SO UNC-NC                    NP     237.05  
     10 Schmidt, Emily C          JR UNC-NC                    NP     230.80  
     11 Lehman, Olivia            FR James Madison-VA          NP     212.50  
     12 Poletti, Alex R           SR Radford-VA            242.02     209.55  
     13 Fox, Courtney             SO Liberty-VA                NP     199.35  
     14 Sheppard, Katie           FR James Madison-VA          NP    x193.30  
     15 Hickling, Skye E          SR Radford-VA            264.07     189.85  
     16 Parshall, Kelsey A        SO Radford-VA            160.50     143.70  
     
    Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Hawkins, Ryan P           SR Virginia Tech-VA      377.05     369.10  
      2 Nyquist, Jack             FR UNC-NC                    NP     359.20  
      3 Stevens, Logan K          SO Virginia Tech-VA      308.15     327.40  
      4 Butts, Jared A            JR Virginia Tech-VA      335.40     303.30  
      5 Shinholser, TJ J          FR Virginia Tech-VA          NP    x301.40  
      6 Trope, John T             SR Virginia Tech-VA      315.00    x300.20  
      7 Moyer, Ozzie S            SO UNC-NC                    NP     292.50  
      8 Fox, Ryan G               JR UNC-NC                    NP     291.25  
     
    Event 3  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 North Carolina, University, Ch-NC  'B'                 NT    3:44.68  
         1) Smith, Carly SR                 2) Rechsteiner, Katherine A SR    
         3) Blalock, Cari R SR              4) Siverling, Danielle N JR       
                  26.80       55.55 (55.55)     1:25.65 (30.10)   1:59.91 (1:04.36)
            2:25.51 (25.60)     2:54.67 (54.76)     3:18.56 (23.89)     3:44.68 (50.01)
      2 North Carolina, University, Ch-NC  'A'                 NT    3:46.08  
         1) Moffitt, Hellen s FR            2) Pfeiffer, Emily w FR           
         3) Koucheki, Sarah E FR            4) Earp, Lauren H SO              
                  27.61       56.39 (56.39)     1:26.85 (30.46)   2:01.37 (1:04.98)
            2:26.31 (24.94)     2:55.94 (54.57)     3:19.92 (23.98)     3:46.08 (50.14)
      3 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                                  NT    3:46.53  
         1) Gruber, Maggie A FR             2) Paluszek, Weronika SO          
         3) Donnelly, Fiona FR              4) Filova, Katarina SR            
                  26.75       55.35 (55.35)     1:26.10 (30.75)   1:59.58 (1:04.23)
            2:25.93 (26.35)     2:55.70 (56.12)     3:19.83 (24.13)     3:46.53 (50.83)
      4 Liberty University-VA  'A'                             NT    3:46.59  
         1) Duff, Emily M JR                2) Kaufman, Emilie A SR           
         3) Reinhardt, Jess L SO            4) Babcock, Meghan P JR           
                  28.16       58.42 (58.42)     1:26.87 (28.45)   2:00.06 (1:01.64)
            2:25.64 (25.58)     2:54.96 (54.90)     3:19.67 (24.71)     3:46.59 (51.63)
      5 Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                                  NT    3:50.61  
         1) Harper, Holly J SO              2) Kinsey, Blaire M JR            
         3) Buckworth, Lauren C SO          4) Bishop, Gabrielle R SO         
                  27.09       56.04 (56.04)     1:25.52 (29.48)   1:59.77 (1:03.73)
            2:26.82 (27.05)     2:58.47 (58.70)     3:23.20 (24.73)     3:50.61 (52.14)
      6 Liberty University-VA  'B'                             NT    3:57.40  
         1) Tschoke, Victoria E FR          2) Noonan, Morgan M FR            
         3) Wakeley, Bethany R SR           4) Thomas, Chloe M JR             
                  28.63       59.20 (59.20)     1:30.52 (31.32)   2:06.40 (1:07.20)
            2:32.99 (26.59)     3:03.97 (57.57)     3:28.74 (24.77)     3:57.40 (53.43)
      7 James Madison University-VA  'B'                       NT    4:04.12  
         1) Tremols, Nina                   2) Presgraves, Amanda             
         3) Martin, Cameron                 4) Crawford, Jackie               
                  29.51   1:01.36 (1:01.36)     1:32.60 (31.24)   2:08.22 (1:06.86)
            2:35.37 (27.15)     3:07.28 (59.06)     3:34.30 (27.02)     4:04.12 (56.84)
      8 Radford University-VA  'A'                        4:00.04    4:12.16  
         1) Flinn, Mary K SO                2) Schouten, Madeline H FR        
         3) Doherty, Claire E JR            4) Bradley, Laura A FR            
                  30.25   1:08.15 (1:08.15)     1:36.05 (27.90)   2:14.02 (1:05.87)
            2:42.22 (28.20)   3:15.07 (1:01.05)     3:42.10 (27.03)     4:12.16 (57.09)
      9 Radford University-VA  'B'                             NT    4:15.38  
         1) Frazelle, Jessica L SR          2) Schweitzer, Haley H SR         
         3) Kitchen, Marinda E FR           4) Acevedo, Elena K FR            
                  31.03   1:03.17 (1:03.17)     1:37.46 (34.29)   2:16.68 (1:13.51)
            2:44.74 (28.06)   3:18.69 (1:02.01)     3:45.61 (26.92)     4:15.38 (56.69)
     -- James Madison University-VA  'A'                       NT         DQ  
         1) Edsall, Kacy                    2) Won, Sin Hye JR                
         3) Criscuolo, Melissa              4) Holmgaard, Kelsey              
                  28.62       59.17 (59.17)     1:28.54 (29.37)   2:02.57 (1:03.40)
            2:29.69 (27.12)     3:01.09 (58.52)     3:25.45 (24.36)          DQ (52.17)
     
    Event 4  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                                  NT    3:17.16  
         1) Higgins, Collin N JR            2) Dignan, Emmett M SR            
         3) Latimer, Morgan B JR            4) Burns, Owen J JR               
                  23.67       49.29 (49.29)     1:15.21 (25.92)     1:45.29 (56.00)
            2:07.06 (21.77)     2:32.55 (47.26)     2:53.56 (21.01)     3:17.16 (44.61)
      2 North Carolina, University, Ch-NC  'B'                 NT    3:19.24  
         1) Graesser, Nic D SO              2) Wolhrab, Kurt P SO             
         3) Glavich, Dominick M SO          4) Stilley, JT T SR               
                  23.31       49.30 (49.30)     1:15.29 (25.99)     1:45.89 (56.59)
            2:08.28 (22.39)     2:34.31 (48.42)     2:55.36 (21.05)     3:19.24 (44.93)
      3 North Carolina, University, Ch-NC  'A'                 NT    3:21.20  
         1) Dillon, Brad J SR               2) Bollerman, Brian S JR          
         3) Lewis, Sam C SO                 4) Popp, Michael L FR             
                  24.00       50.04 (50.04)     1:16.09 (26.05)     1:46.32 (56.28)
            2:08.72 (22.40)     2:35.46 (49.14)     2:56.87 (21.41)     3:21.20 (45.74)
      4 North Carolina, University, Ch-NC  'C'                 NT   x3:24.78  
         1) Myers, Patrick M JR             2) Mayes, Ben c FR                
         3) Conway, Matthew FR              4) Gianino, Alex J SR             
                  24.43       50.30 (50.30)     1:17.67 (27.37)     1:49.11 (58.81)
            2:12.19 (23.08)     2:39.39 (50.28)     3:00.76 (21.37)     3:24.78 (45.39)
      5 Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                                  NT    3:25.53  
         1) Switzer, Zach D FR              2) Cefalo, Harrison JR            
         3) Tremols, Nick C SR              4) Bureau, Lucas A SO             
                  24.46       51.34 (51.34)     1:18.82 (27.48)     1:50.03 (58.69)
            2:13.23 (23.20)     2:39.97 (49.94)     3:01.68 (21.71)     3:25.53 (45.56)
      6 Virginia Millitary Institute-VA  'A'                   NT    3:50.93  
         1) Kim, John FR                    2) Groene, Max H SO               
         3) Brown, Thomas C SR              4) Shaner, Christian D SO         
                  26.44       54.58 (54.58)     1:25.75 (31.17)   2:02.98 (1:08.40)
            2:28.77 (25.79)     3:00.87 (57.89)     3:24.38 (23.51)     3:50.93 (50.06)
      7 Virginia Millitary Institute-VA  'B'                   NT    3:54.72  
         1) Senn, Jeremy W SO               2) Rowe, Matt B SO                
         3) Miller, Dan D SR                4) Bowers, Kody R SR              
                  27.09       56.31 (56.31)     1:27.18 (30.87)   2:03.09 (1:06.78)
            2:29.98 (26.89)   3:03.43 (1:00.34)     3:27.55 (24.12)     3:54.72 (51.29)
      8 Virginia Millitary Institute-VA  'C'                   NT   x4:04.24  
         1) Wiltshire, James C SR           2) Fornwald, Mitch P FR           
         3) Corbett, Thom C JR              4) Morgan, Connor P SO            
                  28.82   1:01.07 (1:01.07)     1:32.20 (31.13)   2:09.98 (1:08.91)
            2:36.67 (26.69)     3:09.56 (59.58)     3:35.27 (25.71)     4:04.24 (54.68)
     
    Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Peacock, Stephanie N      SR UNC-NC              10:08.79    9:48.32  
                  27.12       56.49 (29.37)     1:26.27 (29.78)     1:55.93 (29.66)
            2:25.71 (29.78)     2:55.11 (29.40)     3:24.61 (29.50)     3:54.12 (29.51)
            4:23.48 (29.36)     4:52.94 (29.46)     5:22.41 (29.47)     5:51.96 (29.55)
            6:21.52 (29.56)     6:51.09 (29.57)     7:20.63 (29.54)     7:50.19 (29.56)
            8:20.00 (29.81)     8:49.73 (29.73)     9:19.30 (29.57)     9:48.32 (29.02)
      2 Hulsey, Caty A            FR UNC-NC                    NT   10:16.82  
                  28.70       59.68 (30.98)     1:30.68 (31.00)     2:01.92 (31.24)
            2:33.07 (31.15)     3:04.25 (31.18)     3:35.41 (31.16)     4:06.24 (30.83)
            4:37.31 (31.07)     5:08.11 (30.80)     5:39.36 (31.25)     6:10.30 (30.94)
            6:41.28 (30.98)     7:12.15 (30.87)     7:43.00 (30.85)     8:13.87 (30.87)
            8:45.05 (31.18)     9:16.24 (31.19)     9:47.11 (30.87)    10:16.82 (29.71)
      3 Casso, Lilianna C         FR UNC-NC              10:28.96   10:18.09  
                  28.29       59.16 (30.87)     1:30.39 (31.23)     2:01.40 (31.01)
            2:32.44 (31.04)     3:03.40 (30.96)     3:34.28 (30.88)     4:05.39 (31.11)
            4:36.26 (30.87)     5:07.11 (30.85)     5:38.07 (30.96)     6:08.95 (30.88)
            6:40.13 (31.18)     7:11.28 (31.15)     7:42.71 (31.43)     8:13.98 (31.27)
            8:45.52 (31.54)     9:16.72 (31.20)     9:47.94 (31.22)    10:18.09 (30.15)
      4 Hooper, Aimee                James Madison-VA          NT   10:25.01  
                  29.42     1:00.36 (30.94)     1:31.59 (31.23)     2:02.74 (31.15)
            2:33.99 (31.25)     3:05.36 (31.37)     3:37.11 (31.75)     4:08.66 (31.55)
            4:39.98 (31.32)     5:11.41 (31.43)     5:43.14 (31.73)     6:14.59 (31.45)
            6:46.16 (31.57)     7:17.91 (31.75)     7:49.34 (31.43)     8:20.79 (31.45)
            8:52.42 (31.63)     9:23.90 (31.48)     9:54.83 (30.93)    10:25.01 (30.18)
      5 Vandeventer, Kristin M    SO Liberty-VA                NT   10:31.83  
                  28.59       59.60 (31.01)     1:31.00 (31.40)     2:02.42 (31.42)
            2:33.84 (31.42)     3:05.25 (31.41)     3:36.86 (31.61)     4:08.69 (31.83)
            4:40.65 (31.96)     5:12.24 (31.59)     5:44.17 (31.93)     6:15.92 (31.75)
            6:47.89 (31.97)     7:19.79 (31.90)     7:51.52 (31.73)     8:23.72 (32.20)
            8:55.80 (32.08)     9:28.25 (32.45)    10:00.46 (32.21)    10:31.83 (31.37)
      6 Rogers, Katie L           JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT   10:35.99  
                  29.27     1:00.79 (31.52)     1:32.38 (31.59)     2:04.01 (31.63)
            2:35.56 (31.55)     3:07.19 (31.63)     3:38.99 (31.80)     4:11.23 (32.24)
            4:43.22 (31.99)     5:15.33 (32.11)     5:47.44 (32.11)     6:19.73 (32.29)
            6:51.83 (32.10)     7:23.80 (31.97)     7:56.04 (32.24)     8:28.23 (32.19)
            9:00.58 (32.35)     9:32.92 (32.34)    10:05.05 (32.13)    10:35.99 (30.94)
      7 Schwartz, Laura F         FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT   10:38.79  
                  28.57     1:00.31 (31.74)     1:32.11 (31.80)     2:03.79 (31.68)
            2:35.56 (31.77)     3:07.41 (31.85)     3:39.32 (31.91)     4:11.53 (32.21)
            4:43.71 (32.18)     5:15.86 (32.15)     5:48.22 (32.36)     6:20.70 (32.48)
            6:52.85 (32.15)     7:25.39 (32.54)     7:57.85 (32.46)     8:30.09 (32.24)
            9:02.52 (32.43)     9:35.07 (32.55)    10:07.50 (32.43)    10:38.79 (31.29)
      8 Wakeley, Hannah E         SO Liberty-VA                NT   10:45.44  
                  29.57     1:01.52 (31.95)     1:33.81 (32.29)     2:06.19 (32.38)
            2:38.46 (32.27)     3:10.86 (32.40)     3:43.40 (32.54)     4:15.94 (32.54)
            4:48.48 (32.54)     5:20.97 (32.49)     5:53.50 (32.53)     6:26.21 (32.71)
            6:58.62 (32.41)     7:31.18 (32.56)     8:03.94 (32.76)     8:36.59 (32.65)
            9:09.34 (32.75)     9:41.83 (32.49)    10:14.07 (32.24)    10:45.44 (31.37)
      9 Adkins, Claire            FR James Madison-VA          NT   10:46.53  
                  29.68     1:02.00 (32.32)     1:34.80 (32.80)     2:07.85 (33.05)
            2:40.86 (33.01)     3:13.83 (32.97)     3:46.33 (32.50)     4:18.84 (32.51)
            4:51.56 (32.72)     5:24.09 (32.53)     5:56.58 (32.49)     6:29.40 (32.82)
            7:01.68 (32.28)     7:34.30 (32.62)     8:06.64 (32.34)     8:38.99 (32.35)
            9:11.44 (32.45)     9:43.89 (32.45)    10:15.28 (31.39)    10:46.53 (31.25)
     10 Johnson, Morgan              James Madison-VA          NT   10:47.32  
                  29.85     1:02.29 (32.44)     1:35.47 (33.18)     2:07.94 (32.47)
            2:40.59 (32.65)     3:13.45 (32.86)     3:46.28 (32.83)     4:18.59 (32.31)
            4:51.03 (32.44)     5:23.76 (32.73)     5:56.44 (32.68)     6:29.09 (32.65)
            7:01.59 (32.50)     7:34.20 (32.61)     8:06.72 (32.52)     8:39.05 (32.33)
            9:11.50 (32.45)     9:43.90 (32.40)    10:15.83 (31.93)    10:47.32 (31.49)
     11 Fredericksen, Sarah R     SO Radford-VA          10:52.38   11:00.22  
                  30.42     1:03.24 (32.82)     1:36.55 (33.31)     2:09.80 (33.25)
            2:43.11 (33.31)     3:16.72 (33.61)     3:49.77 (33.05)     4:22.75 (32.98)
            4:55.79 (33.04)     5:29.05 (33.26)     6:02.15 (33.10)     6:34.96 (32.81)
            7:08.00 (33.04)     7:40.95 (32.95)     8:14.18 (33.23)     8:47.90 (33.72)
            9:21.42 (33.52)     9:54.60 (33.18)    10:27.58 (32.98)    11:00.22 (32.64)
     12 Lauer, Steph K            FR Radford-VA          11:29.53   11:34.76  
                  30.86     1:04.66 (33.80)     1:39.00 (34.34)     2:13.47 (34.47)
            2:48.25 (34.78)     3:22.74 (34.49)     3:57.32 (34.58)     4:32.33 (35.01)
            5:07.63 (35.30)     5:42.74 (35.11)     6:18.04 (35.30)     6:53.06 (35.02)
            7:28.28 (35.22)     8:03.51 (35.23)     8:39.11 (35.60)     9:14.40 (35.29)
            9:49.66 (35.26)    10:25.15 (35.49)    11:00.27 (35.12)    11:34.76 (34.49)
     
    Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Tee, Eugene J             FR UNC-NC               9:28.20    9:18.63  
                  25.67       53.80 (28.13)     1:22.36 (28.56)     1:51.10 (28.74)
            2:19.65 (28.55)     2:48.38 (28.73)     3:16.83 (28.45)     3:45.36 (28.53)
            4:13.96 (28.60)     4:42.42 (28.46)     5:10.08 (27.66)     5:38.00 (27.92)
            6:05.93 (27.93)     6:33.90 (27.97)     7:01.71 (27.81)     7:29.44 (27.73)
            7:57.34 (27.90)     8:25.33 (27.99)     8:53.00 (27.67)     9:18.63 (25.63)
      2 Szuba, Michal M           SO Virginia Tech-VA          NT    9:19.98  
                  25.44       53.38 (27.94)     1:21.50 (28.12)     1:49.75 (28.25)
            2:18.36 (28.61)     2:46.91 (28.55)     3:15.23 (28.32)     3:43.56 (28.33)
            4:12.13 (28.57)     4:40.70 (28.57)     5:08.39 (27.69)     5:36.69 (28.30)
            6:05.15 (28.46)     6:33.89 (28.74)     7:02.47 (28.58)     7:30.82 (28.35)
            7:58.53 (27.71)     8:26.37 (27.84)     8:53.96 (27.59)     9:19.98 (26.02)
      3 Ores, Jake D              JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    9:27.39  
                  25.76       54.15 (28.39)     1:22.40 (28.25)     1:50.75 (28.35)
            2:19.40 (28.65)     2:47.98 (28.58)     3:16.54 (28.56)     3:45.23 (28.69)
            4:13.86 (28.63)     4:42.49 (28.63)     5:11.01 (28.52)     5:39.48 (28.47)
            6:08.19 (28.71)     6:37.09 (28.90)     7:05.62 (28.53)     7:34.51 (28.89)
            8:02.83 (28.32)     8:31.66 (28.83)     9:00.00 (28.34)     9:27.39 (27.39)
      4 Deforest, Mitch M         SO UNC-NC                    NT    9:33.57  
                  26.08       54.29 (28.21)     1:22.53 (28.24)     1:51.04 (28.51)
            2:19.31 (28.27)     2:47.86 (28.55)     3:16.34 (28.48)     3:44.89 (28.55)
            4:13.22 (28.33)     4:41.89 (28.67)     5:10.66 (28.77)     5:39.74 (29.08)
            6:08.61 (28.87)     6:37.44 (28.83)     7:06.31 (28.87)     7:35.84 (29.53)
            8:05.23 (29.39)     8:35.26 (30.03)     9:04.82 (29.56)     9:33.57 (28.75)
      5 Beals, Josh D             FR UNC-NC               9:47.01    9:42.40  
                  26.38       54.65 (28.27)     1:23.28 (28.63)     1:52.41 (29.13)
            2:21.35 (28.94)     2:50.28 (28.93)     3:19.05 (28.77)     3:48.52 (29.47)
            4:17.85 (29.33)     4:47.04 (29.19)     5:16.37 (29.33)     5:45.84 (29.47)
            6:15.56 (29.72)     6:45.64 (30.08)     7:15.46 (29.82)     7:45.12 (29.66)
            8:14.79 (29.67)     8:44.51 (29.72)     9:13.95 (29.44)     9:42.40 (28.45)
      6 Johnson, Matt C           FR Virginia MI-VA            NT   10:03.96  
                  26.26       55.63 (29.37)     1:25.33 (29.70)     1:55.47 (30.14)
            2:25.20 (29.73)     2:55.19 (29.99)     3:25.70 (30.51)     3:55.88 (30.18)
            4:26.49 (30.61)     4:57.13 (30.64)     5:27.88 (30.75)     5:59.14 (31.26)
            6:30.25 (31.11)     7:01.26 (31.01)     7:32.25 (30.99)     8:02.99 (30.74)
            8:33.51 (30.52)     9:04.43 (30.92)     9:34.70 (30.27)    10:03.96 (29.26)
      7 Whiteman, Jeff E          JR Virginia MI-VA            NT   10:51.57  
                  26.55       55.69 (29.14)     1:25.93 (30.24)     1:57.12 (31.19)
            2:28.92 (31.80)     3:01.26 (32.34)     3:33.82 (32.56)     4:06.57 (32.75)
            4:39.57 (33.00)     5:12.77 (33.20)     5:46.67 (33.90)     6:20.92 (34.25)
            6:55.08 (34.16)     7:29.38 (34.30)     8:03.81 (34.43)     8:38.10 (34.29)
            9:12.42 (34.32)     9:46.39 (33.97)    10:19.51 (33.12)    10:51.57 (32.06)
     
    Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Lincoln, Hannah E         SO UNC-NC                 23.64      23.64  
      2 Gingher, Susanne             James Madison-VA          NT      23.69  
      3 Earp, Lauren H            SO UNC-NC                    NT      23.75  
      4 Filova, Katarina          SR Virginia Tech-VA          NT      23.98  
      5 Ravettine, Brye L         SR Liberty-VA                NT      24.05  
      6 Babcock, Meghan P         JR Liberty-VA                NT      24.13  
      7 Buscaglia, Caroline O     FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT      24.15  
      8 Parcell, Margaret E       JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT      24.18  
      9 Ferguson, Matty L         FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT     x24.34  
     10 Goessling, Annie B        SO UNC-NC                    NT      24.55  
     11 Molano, Carli                James Madison-VA          NT      24.59  
     12 McKay, Katlyn G           FR UNC-NC                 24.64     x24.62  
     13 Thomas, Chloe M           JR Liberty-VA                NT      24.64  
     14 Vieni, Jennifer              James Madison-VA          NT      25.00  
     15 Slack, Amber J            FR Liberty-VA                NT     x25.02  
     16 Clark, Ashley                James Madison-VA          NT     x25.25  
     17 Smith, Yvonne V           SO Radford-VA             25.28      25.92  
     18 Bradley, Laura A          FR Radford-VA             26.85      26.12  
     19 Sullivan, Morgan E        JR Radford-VA             26.69      27.24  
     20 Csapo, Carly              FR Radford-VA             27.67     x27.57  
     
    Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Heck, Logan R             SO UNC-NC                 20.17      20.37  
      2 Bonk, Joe G               SO Virginia Tech-VA          NT      20.47  
      3 Fiala, CJ J               JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT      20.63  
      4 Becksted, Drake D         SO Virginia Tech-VA          NT      21.02  
      5 Popp, Michael L           FR UNC-NC                 21.23      21.22  
      6 Gordon, Clifton B         JR UNC-NC                    NT      21.36  
      7 Ficker, Kyle C            SR UNC-NC                 21.56     x21.64  
      8 Stacklin, Adam J          FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT     x21.65  
      9 McMahon, Connor T         JR Virginia MI-VA            NT      21.93  
     10 Rowcliffe, Christian A    SO Virginia MI-VA            NT      22.52  
     11 Bailey, Peyton L          SO Virginia MI-VA            NT      23.64  
     
    Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Siverling, Danielle N     JR UNC-NC                    NT    1:48.09  
                  25.62       53.24 (27.62)     1:20.52 (27.28)     1:48.09 (27.57)
      2 Peacock, Stephanie N      SR UNC-NC                    NT    1:48.24  
                  25.93       53.22 (27.29)     1:20.84 (27.62)     1:48.24 (27.40)
      3 Hardesty, Ally A          SO UNC-NC                    NT    1:48.91  
                  25.64       53.52 (27.88)     1:21.37 (27.85)     1:48.91 (27.54)
      4 Koucheki, Sarah E         FR UNC-NC                    NT   x1:52.06  
                  26.02       54.24 (28.22)     1:23.31 (29.07)     1:52.06 (28.75)
      5 McCorkel, Heather L       FR Liberty-VA                NT    1:52.79  
                  26.54       55.03 (28.49)     1:24.24 (29.21)     1:52.79 (28.55)
      6 Hespeler, Jessica A       FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:53.05  
                  26.38       54.93 (28.55)     1:24.00 (29.07)     1:53.05 (29.05)
      7 Katis, Jayme C            JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:53.85  
                  26.87       55.35 (28.48)     1:24.66 (29.31)     1:53.85 (29.19)
      8 Holmgaard, Kelsey            James Madison-VA          NT    1:54.13  
                  27.55       55.93 (28.38)     1:24.86 (28.93)     1:54.13 (29.27)
      9 Bishop, Gabrielle R       SO Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:54.45  
                  26.33       55.29 (28.96)     1:24.88 (29.59)     1:54.45 (29.57)
     10 Sepanski, Rachel A        SR Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x1:55.24  
                  26.95       55.89 (28.94)     1:25.51 (29.62)     1:55.24 (29.73)
     11 Grams, Ginny J            JR Liberty-VA                NT    1:55.86  
                  27.49       56.70 (29.21)     1:26.19 (29.49)     1:55.86 (29.67)
     12 Zielinski, Kristen           James Madison-VA          NT    1:56.18  
                  26.66       55.91 (29.25)     1:26.15 (30.24)     1:56.18 (30.03)
     13 Vandeventer, Kristin M    SO Liberty-VA                NT    1:59.44  
                  26.92       57.18 (30.26)     1:28.58 (31.40)     1:59.44 (30.86)
     14 Crawford, Jackie             James Madison-VA          NT    2:00.79  
                  27.98       58.18 (30.20)     1:29.60 (31.42)     2:00.79 (31.19)
     15 Gary, Cori G              JR Liberty-VA                NT   x2:02.42  
                  27.80       58.79 (30.99)     1:30.85 (32.06)     2:02.42 (31.57)
     16 Acevedo, Elena K          FR Radford-VA           2:00.64    2:03.04  
                  27.83       58.71 (30.88)     1:31.06 (32.35)     2:03.04 (31.98)
     17 Adkins, Claire            FR James Madison-VA          NT   x2:03.68  
                  28.30     1:00.22 (31.92)     1:32.24 (32.02)     2:03.68 (31.44)
     18 Kitchen, Marinda E        FR Radford-VA                NT    2:04.73  
                  28.64       59.68 (31.04)     1:32.18 (32.50)     2:04.73 (32.55)
     19 Doherty, Claire E         JR Radford-VA           2:04.80    2:07.89  
                  29.20     1:01.53 (32.33)     1:34.81 (33.28)     2:07.89 (33.08)
     20 Lauer, Steph K            FR Radford-VA                NT   x2:13.90  
                  30.46     1:04.36 (33.90)     1:39.32 (34.96)     2:13.90 (34.58)
     
    Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Switkowski, Jan           FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:38.83  
                  23.33       48.42 (25.09)     1:13.85 (25.43)     1:38.83 (24.98)
      2 Stilley, JT T             SR UNC-NC                    NT    1:39.11  
                  23.59       48.77 (25.18)     1:14.31 (25.54)     1:39.11 (24.80)
      3 Dillon, Brad J            SR UNC-NC                    NT    1:40.30  
                  23.37       48.61 (25.24)     1:14.49 (25.88)     1:40.30 (25.81)
      4 Bureau, Lucas A           SO Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:41.81  
                  24.13       50.38 (26.25)     1:16.65 (26.27)     1:41.81 (25.16)
      5 Hunt, Kevin P             JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:42.39  
                  23.95       49.78 (25.83)     1:16.34 (26.56)     1:42.39 (26.05)
      6 Gondek, Chris E           SO UNC-NC                    NT    1:43.44  
                  24.06       50.75 (26.69)     1:17.15 (26.40)     1:43.44 (26.29)
      7 Williams, Graham E        JR UNC-NC                    NT   x1:43.59  
                  23.96       49.63 (25.67)     1:16.07 (26.44)     1:43.59 (27.52)
      8 Burns, Owen J             JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x1:43.72  
                  24.06       49.68 (25.62)     1:16.00 (26.32)     1:43.72 (27.72)
      9 Michalzuk, Drake E        FR Virginia MI-VA            NT    1:48.47  
                  25.36       52.42 (27.06)     1:20.30 (27.88)     1:48.47 (28.17)
     10 Armellino, John           FR Virginia MI-VA            NT    1:52.58  
                  24.43       52.42 (27.99)     1:22.29 (29.87)     1:52.58 (30.29)
     11 Cima, John C              FR Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:00.98  
                  26.76       56.73 (29.97)     1:28.45 (31.72)     2:00.98 (32.53)
     
    Event 11  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Gruber, Maggie A          FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT      25.92  
      2 Smith, Carly              SR UNC-NC                    NT      26.26  
      3 Harper, Holly J           SO Virginia Tech-VA          NT      26.48  
      4 Moffitt, Hellen s         FR UNC-NC                    NT      26.53  
      5 Hough, Kendall R          SO Liberty-VA                NT      26.62  
      6 Hitchens, Sarah A         FR UNC-NC                    NT      26.84  
      7 Higgins, Caroline K       SR Virginia Tech-VA          NT      27.09  
      8 Roseberry, Natalee A      SO Virginia Tech-VA          NT     x27.15  
      9 Harrison, Annie m         SO UNC-NC                    NT     x27.21  
     10 Edsall, Kacy                 James Madison-VA          NT      27.36  
     11 Tschoke, Victoria E       FR Liberty-VA                NT      27.53  
     12 Duff, Emily M             JR Liberty-VA                NT      27.66  
     13 Clarke, Stephanie            James Madison-VA          NT      27.74  
     14 Tremols, Nina                James Madison-VA          NT      29.05  
     15 Ravettine, Brye L         SR Liberty-VA                NT     x29.07  
     16 Flinn, Mary K             SO Radford-VA             28.60      29.20  
     17 Frazelle, Jessica L       SR Radford-VA             28.43      29.66  
     18 Rowley, Meaghan J         SR Radford-VA             31.23      30.34  
     19 Grecco, Allison M         FR Radford-VA                NT     x31.77  
     
    Event 12  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Graesser, Nic D           SO UNC-NC                    NT      22.79  
      2 Higgins, Collin N         JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT      23.04  
      3 Lewis, Sam C              SO UNC-NC                    NT      23.20  
      4 Switzer, Zach D           FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT      23.93  
      5 Hill, Tyler B             JR UNC-NC                    NT      24.07  
      6 Owen, Robert G            FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT      24.52  
      7 Borgert, Ben J            FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT     x24.68  
      8 Kwatyra, Matt J           SO UNC-NC                    NT     x24.70  
      9 Kim, John                 FR Virginia MI-VA            NT      26.14  
     10 Bailey, Peyton L          SO Virginia MI-VA            NT      26.46  
     11 Senn, Jeremy W            SO Virginia MI-VA            NT      26.80  
     
    Event 13  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Kaufman, Emilie A         SR Liberty-VA                NT      28.49  
      2 Ellis, Taylor M           FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT      29.28  
      3 Won, Sin Hye              JR James Madison-VA          NT      29.73  
      4 Jansen, Danielle T        SR UNC-NC                    NT      30.02  
      5 Rechsteiner, Katherine A  SR UNC-NC                    NT      30.26  
      5 Dubay, Shannon               James Madison-VA          NT      30.26  
      7 Paluszek, Weronika        SO Virginia Tech-VA          NT      30.31  
      8 Pfeiffer, Emily w         FR UNC-NC                    NT      30.43  
      9 Canty, Rachel N           SO UNC-NC                    NT     x30.53  
     10 Stewart, Mackenzie M      SO Virginia Tech-VA          NT      30.59  
     11 Presgraves, Amanda           James Madison-VA          NT      30.82  
     12 Leake, Natalie L          SR Virginia Tech-VA          NT     x31.40  
     13 Noonan, Morgan M          FR Liberty-VA                NT      31.78  
     14 Murphy, Maddy                James Madison-VA          NT     x32.05  
     15 Garzinski, Jenny N        JR Liberty-VA                NT      32.37  
     16 Schouten, Madeline H      FR Radford-VA                NT      33.02  
     17 Jessee, Jordan N          SO Radford-VA             36.15      35.64  
     18 Sweet, Sydney A           SR Radford-VA             39.46      36.40  
     19 Friedel, Deanna F         FR Radford-VA                NT     x36.67  
     
    Event 14  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Dignan, Emmett M          SR Virginia Tech-VA          NT      25.97  
      2 Hoisington, Nathan R      SR Virginia Tech-VA          NT      26.02  
      3 Wolhrab, Kurt P           SO UNC-NC                    NT      26.06  
      4 Fiala, Brandon C          FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT      26.17  
      5 Gianino, Alex J           SR UNC-NC                    NT      26.38  
      6 Bollerman, Brian S        JR UNC-NC                    NT      26.41  
      7 Fiala, CJ J               JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT     x26.80  
      8 Mayes, Ben c              FR UNC-NC                    NT     x27.28  
      9 Rowe, Matt B              SO Virginia MI-VA            NT      30.01  
     10 Groene, Max H             SO Virginia MI-VA            NT      31.46  
     11 Fornwald, Mitch P         FR Virginia MI-VA            NT      31.47  
     
    Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Nunn, Emma C              SO UNC-NC                    NT    1:59.67  
                  26.92       56.93 (30.01)     1:28.35 (31.42)     1:59.67 (31.32)
      2 Blalock, Cari R           SR UNC-NC               2:02.78    2:00.80  
                  28.18       58.95 (30.77)     1:29.92 (30.97)     2:00.80 (30.88)
      3 Hoover, Meredith V        SR UNC-NC               2:00.75    2:01.13  
                  28.41       59.36 (30.95)     1:30.42 (31.06)     2:01.13 (30.71)
      4 Surhoff, Kendall B        SO UNC-NC               2:06.91   x2:03.83  
                  27.61       58.82 (31.21)     1:31.15 (32.33)     2:03.83 (32.68)
      5 Donnelly, Fiona           FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:05.35  
                  27.94       59.14 (31.20)     1:31.44 (32.30)     2:05.35 (33.91)
      6 Reinhardt, Jess L         SO Liberty-VA                NT    2:08.20  
                  28.37     1:00.80 (32.43)     1:33.81 (33.01)     2:08.20 (34.39)
      7 Schwartz, Laura F         FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:09.67  
                  29.89     1:03.54 (33.65)     1:36.71 (33.17)     2:09.67 (32.96)
      8 Wakeley, Bethany R        SR Liberty-VA                NT    2:10.12  
                  28.71     1:01.04 (32.33)     1:34.87 (33.83)     2:10.12 (35.25)
      9 Cronk, Natalie A          SO Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:10.44  
                  28.68     1:01.01 (32.33)     1:35.24 (34.23)     2:10.44 (35.20)
     10 Wakeley, Hannah E         SO Liberty-VA                NT    2:10.66  
                  29.62     1:03.00 (33.38)     1:37.14 (34.14)     2:10.66 (33.52)
     10 Buckworth, Lauren C       SO Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x2:10.66  
                  28.40     1:00.84 (32.44)     1:34.64 (33.80)     2:10.66 (36.02)
     12 Fredericksen, Sarah R     SO Radford-VA           2:05.05    2:10.67  
                  29.43     1:01.79 (32.36)     1:35.77 (33.98)     2:10.67 (34.90)
     13 Martin, Cameron              James Madison-VA          NT    2:11.53  
                  29.26     1:01.72 (32.46)     1:35.49 (33.77)     2:11.53 (36.04)
     14 Grubbs, Ranndi C          SO Liberty-VA                NT   x2:12.63  
                  29.55     1:02.61 (33.06)     1:36.78 (34.17)     2:12.63 (35.85)
     15 Criscuolo, Melissa           James Madison-VA          NT    2:14.95  
                  30.56     1:04.98 (34.42)     1:39.82 (34.84)     2:14.95 (35.13)
     16 Schweitzer, Haley H       SR Radford-VA           2:14.74    2:17.06  
                  30.53     1:04.40 (33.87)     1:40.19 (35.79)     2:17.06 (36.87)
     17 Anderson, Lindsey L       FR Radford-VA                NT    2:21.03  
                  30.92     1:06.40 (35.48)     1:43.56 (37.16)     2:21.03 (37.47)
     
    Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Glavich, Dominick M       SO UNC-NC               1:48.12    1:47.03  
                  24.20       51.96 (27.76)     1:20.36 (28.40)     1:47.03 (26.67)
      2 Latimer, Morgan B         JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:47.57  
                  24.08       51.77 (27.69)     1:19.76 (27.99)     1:47.57 (27.81)
      3 Colley, Ben W             SO UNC-NC               1:57.71    1:50.69  
                  24.37       52.13 (27.76)     1:21.26 (29.13)     1:50.69 (29.43)
      4 Conway, Matthew           FR UNC-NC               1:53.86    1:50.93  
                  25.14       53.26 (28.12)     1:22.00 (28.74)     1:50.93 (28.93)
      5 Tremols, Nick C           SR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:51.27  
                  25.42       53.93 (28.51)     1:22.40 (28.47)     1:51.27 (28.87)
      6 Zoldork, Anthony P        FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:53.84  
                  25.34       53.63 (28.29)     1:22.59 (28.96)     1:53.84 (31.25)
      7 Shaner, Christian D       SO Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:06.34  
                  26.54       57.54 (31.00)     1:30.99 (33.45)     2:06.34 (35.35)
      8 Corbett, Thom C           JR Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:21.16  
                  30.01     1:04.80 (34.79)     1:42.75 (37.95)     2:21.16 (38.41)
     
    Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 North Carolina, University, Ch-NC  'A'                 NT    1:34.16  
         1) Hitchens, Sarah A FR            2) Jansen, Danielle T SR          
         3) McKay, Katlyn G FR              4) Peacock, Stephanie N SR        
                  23.91       47.71 (23.80)     1:10.94 (23.23)     1:34.16 (23.22)
      2 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                                  NT    1:35.69  
         1) Parcell, Margaret E JR          2) Gruber, Maggie A FR            
         3) Buscaglia, Caroline O FR        4) Filova, Katarina SR            
                  24.35       48.10 (23.75)     1:12.07 (23.97)     1:35.69 (23.62)
      3 North Carolina, University, Ch-NC  'B'                 NT    1:36.26  
         1) Lincoln, Hannah E SO            2) Siverling, Danielle N JR       
         3) Hardesty, Ally A SO             4) Earp, Lauren H SO              
                  24.02       48.07 (24.05)     1:12.47 (24.40)     1:36.26 (23.79)
      4 James Madison University-VA  'A'                       NT    1:36.76  
         1) Gingher, Susanne                2) Molano, Carli                  
         3) Vieni, Jennifer                 4) Dubay, Shannon                 
                  24.16       48.33 (24.17)     1:12.93 (24.60)     1:36.76 (23.83)
      5 Liberty University-VA  'A'                             NT    1:37.13  
         1) Ravettine, Brye L SR            2) Gary, Cori G JR                
         3) Thomas, Chloe M JR              4) Babcock, Meghan P JR           
                  24.63       48.97 (24.34)     1:13.39 (24.42)     1:37.13 (23.74)
      6 Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                                  NT    1:37.86  
         1) Ferguson, Matty L FR            2) Ryczek, Emily S SO             
         3) Roseberry, Natalee A SO         4) Kinsey, Blaire M JR            
                  24.86       49.07 (24.21)     1:13.69 (24.62)     1:37.86 (24.17)
      7 Liberty University-VA  'B'                             NT    1:38.04  
         1) McCorkel, Heather L FR          2) Hough, Kendall R SO            
         3) Grams, Ginny J JR               4) Chambers, Natalie FR           
                  25.05       48.72 (23.67)     1:13.27 (24.55)     1:38.04 (24.77)
      8 James Madison University-VA  'B'                       NT    1:41.40  
         1) Zielinski, Kristen              2) Clark, Ashley                  
         3) Morrison, Addy                  4) Hooper, Aimee                  
                  24.92       49.62 (24.70)     1:15.76 (26.14)     1:41.40 (25.64)
      9 Radford University-VA  'A'                        1:40.20    1:44.63  
         1) Smith, Yvonne V SO              2) Acevedo, Elena K FR            
         3) Kitchen, Marinda E FR           4) Bradley, Laura A FR            
                  26.20       52.79 (26.59)     1:18.98 (26.19)     1:44.63 (25.65)
     10 Radford University-VA  'B'                             NT    1:50.61  
         1) Sullivan, Morgan E JR           2) Csapo, Carly FR                
         3) Sweet, Sydney A SR              4) Rowley, Meaghan J SR           
                  27.83       54.97 (27.14)     1:23.42 (28.45)     1:50.61 (27.19)
     
    Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                                  NT    1:22.20  
         1) Fiala, CJ J JR                  2) Dignan, Emmett M SR            
         3) Switkowski, Jan FR              4) Bonk, Joe G SO                 
                  20.90       41.63 (20.73)     1:02.17 (20.54)     1:22.20 (20.03)
      2 North Carolina, University, Ch-NC  'B'                 NT    1:22.31  
         1) Heck, Logan R SO                2) Popp, Michael L FR             
         3) Graesser, Nic D SO              4) Gianino, Alex J SR             
                  20.65       41.57 (20.92)     1:02.04 (20.47)     1:22.31 (20.27)
      3 Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                                  NT    1:24.61  
         1) Stacklin, Adam J FR             2) Hunt, Kevin P JR               
         3) Rothschild, Brian J SO          4) Becksted, Drake D SO           
                  21.80       42.47 (20.67)     1:03.77 (21.30)     1:24.61 (20.84)
      4 North Carolina, University, Ch-NC  'A'                 NT    1:24.89  
         1) Ficker, Kyle C SR               2) Gordon, Clifton B JR           
         3) Lowe, Nick a JR                 4) Gondek, Chris E SO             
                  21.72       42.73 (21.01)     1:03.95 (21.22)     1:24.89 (20.94)
      5 Virginia Millitary Institute-VA  'A'                   NT    1:31.07  
         1) McMahon, Connor T JR            2) Bailey, Peyton L SO            
         3) Whiteman, Jeff E JR             4) Rowcliffe, Christian A SO      
                  22.38       46.42 (24.04)     1:08.76 (22.34)     1:31.07 (22.31)
      6 Virginia Millitary Institute-VA  'B'                   NT    1:34.23  
         1) Brown, Thomas C SR              2) Cima, John C FR                
         3) Miller, Dan D SR                4) Bowers, Kody R SR              
                  23.64       47.52 (23.88)     1:11.08 (23.56)     1:34.23 (23.15)
      7 Virginia Millitary Institute-VA  'C'                   NT   x1:40.24  
         1) Stewart, Nate R FR              2) Morgan, Connor P SO            
         3) Manning, Nick R FR              4) Dante, John A SO               
                  24.79       48.94 (24.15)     1:13.42 (24.48)     1:40.24 (26.82)
     
    Event 19  Women 3 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Arnett, Kalyea Z          JR Virginia Tech-VA      360.45     344.55  
      2 Stockton, Kelli E         JR Virginia Tech-VA      340.95     303.10  
      3 Buchter, Ashley A         FR Virginia Tech-VA          NP     292.50  
      4 Purdy, Erin               SO UNC-NC                    NP     251.45  
      5 McLaughlin, Taryn         SO James Madison-VA          NP     250.40  
      6 Hickling, Skye E          SR Radford-VA            275.50     228.30  
      7 Ritter, Natalie M         JR UNC-NC                    NP     227.55  
      8 Alexander, Carly          SO James Madison-VA          NP     225.05  
      9 Schmidt, Emily C          JR UNC-NC                    NP     212.95  
     10 Bean, Katherine G         JR Virginia Tech-VA          NP    x202.85  
     11 Lehman, Olivia            FR James Madison-VA          NP     197.20  
     12 Piemonte, Leah C          FR Virginia Tech-VA          NP    x195.95  
     13 Sheppard, Katie           FR James Madison-VA          NP    x184.50  
     14 Poletti, Alex R           SR Radford-VA            208.15     165.20  
     15 Parshall, Kelsey A        SO Radford-VA            158.30     132.65  
     
    Event 20  Men 3 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Hawkins, Ryan P           SR Virginia Tech-VA      418.80     404.20  
      2 Nyquist, Jack             FR UNC-NC                    NP     383.65  
      3 Butts, Jared A            JR Virginia Tech-VA      395.63     367.30  
      4 Trope, John T             SR Virginia Tech-VA      351.70     344.35  
      5 Shinholser, TJ J          FR Virginia Tech-VA          NP    x343.55  
      6 Stevens, Logan K          SO Virginia Tech-VA      315.00    x332.45  
      7 Moyer, Ozzie S            SO UNC-NC                    NP     291.65  
      8 Fox, Ryan G               JR UNC-NC                    NP     282.00  
     
    Event 21  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Liberty University-VA  'A'                             NT    1:42.95  
         1) Hough, Kendall R SO             2) Kaufman, Emilie A SR           
         3) Reinhardt, Jess L SO            4) Babcock, Meghan P JR           
                  26.54       54.70 (28.16)     1:19.54 (24.84)     1:42.95 (23.41)
      2 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                                  NT    1:44.25  
         1) Gruber, Maggie A FR             2) Ellis, Taylor M FR             
         3) Donnelly, Fiona FR              4) Parcell, Margaret E JR         
                  26.25       55.17 (28.92)     1:20.78 (25.61)     1:44.25 (23.47)
      2 North Carolina, University, Ch-NC  'B'                 NT    1:44.25  
         1) Smith, Carly SR                 2) Rechsteiner, Katherine A SR    
         3) Blalock, Cari R SR              4) Lincoln, Hannah E SO           
                  26.54       56.31 (29.77)     1:21.05 (24.74)     1:44.25 (23.20)
      4 North Carolina, University, Ch-NC  'A'            1:44.20    1:45.68  
         1) Moffitt, Hellen s FR            2) Pfeiffer, Emily w FR           
         3) Jansen, Danielle T SR           4) Hardesty, Ally A SO            
                  26.89       56.93 (30.04)     1:22.65 (25.72)     1:45.68 (23.03)
      5 Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                                  NT    1:47.51  
         1) Higgins, Caroline K SR          2) Stewart, Mackenzie M SO        
         3) Ferguson, Matty L FR            4) Ryczek, Emily S SO             
                  27.25       57.47 (30.22)     1:23.20 (25.73)     1:47.51 (24.31)
      6 Liberty University-VA  'B'                             NT    1:49.69  
         1) Tschoke, Victoria E FR          2) Noonan, Morgan M FR            
         3) Grubbs, Ranndi C SO             4) Gary, Cori G JR                
                  27.95       59.27 (31.32)     1:25.64 (26.37)     1:49.69 (24.05)
      7 James Madison University-VA  'B'                       NT    1:52.33  
         1) Tremols, Nina                   2) Richer, Emma                   
         3) Murphy, Maddy                   4) Clarke, Stephanie              
                  28.83       59.69 (30.86)     1:27.30 (27.61)     1:52.33 (25.03)
      8 Radford University-VA  'A'                        1:52.67    1:57.83  
         1) Frazelle, Jessica L SR          2) Schweitzer, Haley H SR         
         3) Doherty, Claire E JR            4) Smith, Yvonne V SO             
                  30.01     1:04.09 (34.08)     1:31.69 (27.60)     1:57.83 (26.14)
      9 Radford University-VA  'B'                             NT    2:03.99  
         1) Grecco, Allison M FR            2) Jessee, Jordan N SO            
         3) Csapo, Carly FR                 4) Sullivan, Morgan E JR          
                  32.08     1:07.36 (35.28)     1:36.27 (28.91)     2:03.99 (27.72)
     -- James Madison University-VA  'A'                       NT        XDQ  
         1) Edsall, Kacy                    2) Won, Sin Hye JR                
         3) Criscuolo, Melissa              4) Gingher, Susanne               
                  27.41       56.55 (29.14)     1:22.76 (26.21)          DQ (23.10)
     
    Event 22  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 North Carolina, University, Ch-NC  'B'                 NT    1:29.94  
         1) Graesser, Nic D SO              2) Wolhrab, Kurt P SO             
         3) Lewis, Sam C SO                 4) Heck, Logan R SO               
                  22.73       48.46 (25.73)     1:10.04 (21.58)     1:29.94 (19.90)
      2 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                                  NT    1:30.21  
         1) Higgins, Collin N JR            2) Hoisington, Nathan R SR        
         3) Latimer, Morgan B JR            4) Bonk, Joe G SO                 
                  23.22       48.65 (25.43)     1:10.24 (21.59)     1:30.21 (19.97)
      3 North Carolina, University, Ch-NC  'A'            1:30.85    1:33.06  
         1) Myers, Patrick M JR             2) Bollerman, Brian S JR          
         3) Lowe, Nick a JR                 4) Ficker, Kyle C SR              
                  23.42       49.34 (25.92)     1:12.08 (22.74)     1:33.06 (20.98)
      4 Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                                  NT    1:33.28  
         1) Switzer, Zach D FR              2) Fiala, Brandon C FR            
         3) Tremols, Nick C SR              4) Hunt, Kevin P JR               
                  24.09       50.26 (26.17)     1:12.64 (22.38)     1:33.28 (20.64)
      5 Virginia Millitary Institute-VA  'A'                   NT    1:45.14  
         1) Kim, John FR                    2) Rowe, Matt B SO                
         3) Brown, Thomas C SR              4) Rowcliffe, Christian A SO      
                  26.02       56.61 (30.59)     1:22.75 (26.14)     1:45.14 (22.39)
      6 Virginia Millitary Institute-VA  'B'                   NT    1:46.25  
         1) Bailey, Peyton L SO             2) Groene, Max H SO               
         3) Senn, Jeremy W SO               4) Bowers, Kody R SR              
                  27.46       58.64 (31.18)     1:23.16 (24.52)     1:46.25 (23.09)
      7 Virginia Millitary Institute-VA  'C'                   NT   x1:54.40  
         1) Wiltshire, James C SR           2) Dante, John A SO               
         3) Corbett, Thom C JR              4) Miller, Dan D SR               
                  28.25     1:04.40 (36.15)     1:30.35 (25.95)     1:54.40 (24.05)
     
    Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Peacock, Stephanie N      SR UNC-NC               4:48.50    4:49.75  
                  26.92       56.18 (29.26)     1:25.99 (29.81)     1:55.53 (29.54)
            2:24.53 (29.00)     2:53.27 (28.74)     3:22.15 (28.88)     3:51.31 (29.16)
            4:20.78 (29.47)     4:49.75 (28.97)                                        
      2 Siverling, Danielle N     JR UNC-NC                    NT    4:56.41  
                  27.67       58.32 (30.65)     1:28.95 (30.63)     1:59.53 (30.58)
            2:28.98 (29.45)     2:58.45 (29.47)     3:28.32 (29.87)     3:58.25 (29.93)
            4:27.32 (29.07)     4:56.41 (29.09)                                        
      3 McCorkel, Heather L       FR Liberty-VA                NT    5:02.05  
                  28.05       58.34 (30.29)     1:28.91 (30.57)     1:59.47 (30.56)
            2:30.32 (30.85)     3:00.93 (30.61)     3:31.37 (30.44)     4:01.96 (30.59)
            4:32.49 (30.53)     5:02.05 (29.56)                                        
      4 Hespeler, Jessica A       FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    5:02.85  
                  28.00       58.98 (30.98)     1:30.07 (31.09)     2:00.89 (30.82)
            2:31.37 (30.48)     3:01.76 (30.39)     3:31.82 (30.06)     4:02.45 (30.63)
            4:33.24 (30.79)     5:02.85 (29.61)                                        
      5 Hooper, Aimee                James Madison-VA          NT    5:02.96  
                  28.47       58.79 (30.32)     1:29.58 (30.79)     2:00.37 (30.79)
            2:31.18 (30.81)     3:01.56 (30.38)     3:32.10 (30.54)     4:02.53 (30.43)
            4:33.04 (30.51)     5:02.96 (29.92)                                        
      6 Hoover, Meredith V        SR UNC-NC               5:14.96    5:05.40  
                  28.45       59.79 (31.34)     1:31.37 (31.58)     2:03.05 (31.68)
            2:34.51 (31.46)     3:05.74 (31.23)     3:36.05 (30.31)     4:06.58 (30.53)
            4:36.44 (29.86)     5:05.40 (28.96)                                        
      7 Casso, Lilianna C         FR UNC-NC               5:14.36   x5:05.74  
                  28.08       58.90 (30.82)     1:29.96 (31.06)     2:00.88 (30.92)
            2:31.87 (30.99)     3:02.80 (30.93)     3:33.66 (30.86)     4:04.34 (30.68)
            4:35.20 (30.86)     5:05.74 (30.54)                                        
      8 Rogers, Katie L           JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    5:07.41  
                  28.29       58.94 (30.65)     1:29.91 (30.97)     2:00.97 (31.06)
            2:32.13 (31.16)     3:03.14 (31.01)     3:34.40 (31.26)     4:05.68 (31.28)
            4:37.22 (31.54)     5:07.41 (30.19)                                        
      9 Sepanski, Rachel A        SR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    5:09.80  
                  28.60       58.84 (30.24)     1:29.61 (30.77)     2:00.56 (30.95)
            2:31.88 (31.32)     3:03.31 (31.43)     3:34.99 (31.68)     4:06.91 (31.92)
            4:38.68 (31.77)     5:09.80 (31.12)                                        
     10 Martin, Cameron              James Madison-VA          NT    5:11.84  
                  28.71     1:00.31 (31.60)     1:32.31 (32.00)     2:03.76 (31.45)
            2:35.40 (31.64)     3:06.96 (31.56)     3:37.97 (31.01)     4:09.26 (31.29)
            4:40.67 (31.41)     5:11.84 (31.17)                                        
     11 Vandeventer, Kristin M    SO Liberty-VA                NT    5:12.47  
                  28.31       59.49 (31.18)     1:30.68 (31.19)     2:02.02 (31.34)
            2:33.52 (31.50)     3:05.18 (31.66)     3:37.13 (31.95)     4:09.21 (32.08)
            4:41.20 (31.99)     5:12.47 (31.27)                                        
     12 Johnson, Morgan              James Madison-VA          NT    5:14.96  
                  28.14       58.76 (30.62)     1:29.91 (31.15)     2:01.28 (31.37)
            2:33.05 (31.77)     3:05.40 (32.35)     3:37.53 (32.13)     4:10.13 (32.60)
            4:42.82 (32.69)     5:14.96 (32.14)                                        
     13 Grams, Ginny J            JR Liberty-VA                NT    5:17.39  
                  29.25     1:01.39 (32.14)     1:34.14 (32.75)     2:06.38 (32.24)
            2:38.83 (32.45)     3:11.17 (32.34)     3:43.63 (32.46)     4:15.79 (32.16)
            4:47.16 (31.37)     5:17.39 (30.23)                                        
     14 Wakeley, Bethany R        SR Liberty-VA                NT   x5:18.81  
                  28.96     1:00.43 (31.47)     1:33.04 (32.61)     2:05.11 (32.07)
            2:36.76 (31.65)     3:08.87 (32.11)     3:41.18 (32.31)     4:13.71 (32.53)
            4:46.62 (32.91)     5:18.81 (32.19)                                        
     15 Adkins, Claire            FR James Madison-VA          NT   x5:26.61  
                  28.83     1:01.20 (32.37)     1:34.43 (33.23)     2:07.50 (33.07)
            2:40.59 (33.09)     3:13.56 (32.97)     3:46.96 (33.40)     4:20.87 (33.91)
            4:54.41 (33.54)     5:26.61 (32.20)                                        
     16 Fredericksen, Sarah R     SO Radford-VA           5:09.14    5:26.63  
                  29.99     1:02.52 (32.53)     1:35.18 (32.66)     2:07.94 (32.76)
            2:41.05 (33.11)     3:13.95 (32.90)     3:47.36 (33.41)     4:20.65 (33.29)
            4:53.68 (33.03)     5:26.63 (32.95)                                        
     17 Acevedo, Elena K          FR Radford-VA           5:26.14    5:34.23  
                  29.86     1:02.16 (32.30)     1:35.55 (33.39)     2:09.54 (33.99)
            2:43.26 (33.72)     3:17.59 (34.33)     3:52.28 (34.69)     4:26.95 (34.67)
            5:00.74 (33.79)     5:34.23 (33.49)                                        
     18 Lauer, Steph K            FR Radford-VA           5:39.68    5:49.14  
                  31.42     1:06.32 (34.90)     1:41.50 (35.18)     2:17.05 (35.55)
            2:52.67 (35.62)     3:27.65 (34.98)     4:02.79 (35.14)     4:38.66 (35.87)
            5:13.94 (35.28)     5:49.14 (35.20)                                        
     
    Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Szuba, Michal M           SO Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:30.84  
                  25.25       52.97 (27.72)     1:20.63 (27.66)     1:48.17 (27.54)
            2:15.46 (27.29)     2:42.55 (27.09)     3:09.81 (27.26)     3:37.26 (27.45)
            4:04.82 (27.56)     4:30.84 (26.02)                                        
      2 Stilley, JT T             SR UNC-NC               4:34.48    4:31.98  
                  25.42       53.34 (27.92)     1:21.24 (27.90)     1:48.95 (27.71)
            2:16.49 (27.54)     2:43.93 (27.44)     3:11.44 (27.51)     3:39.11 (27.67)
            4:06.29 (27.18)     4:31.98 (25.69)                                        
      3 Deforest, Mitch M         SO UNC-NC               4:37.91    4:36.10  
                  25.75       53.72 (27.97)     1:22.02 (28.30)     1:50.08 (28.06)
            2:18.27 (28.19)     2:46.54 (28.27)     3:14.75 (28.21)     3:42.63 (27.88)
            4:10.43 (27.80)     4:36.10 (25.67)                                        
      4 Ores, Jake D              JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:36.40  
                  25.34       53.42 (28.08)     1:21.66 (28.24)     1:49.84 (28.18)
            2:17.78 (27.94)     2:45.99 (28.21)     3:14.15 (28.16)     3:42.11 (27.96)
            4:10.04 (27.93)     4:36.40 (26.36)                                        
      5 Beals, Josh D             FR UNC-NC               4:43.60    4:41.41  
                  25.74       53.31 (27.57)     1:21.55 (28.24)     1:50.19 (28.64)
            2:19.18 (28.99)     2:47.76 (28.58)     3:16.51 (28.75)     3:45.17 (28.66)
            4:13.44 (28.27)     4:41.41 (27.97)                                        
      6 Johnson, Matt C           FR Virginia MI-VA            NT    4:55.29  
                  26.43       55.70 (29.27)     1:25.10 (29.40)     1:54.91 (29.81)
            2:25.03 (30.12)     2:55.38 (30.35)     3:25.46 (30.08)     3:56.11 (30.65)
            4:26.68 (30.57)     4:55.29 (28.61)                                        
      7 Michalzuk, Drake E        FR Virginia MI-VA            NT    4:58.07  
                  26.42       55.44 (29.02)     1:25.25 (29.81)     1:55.24 (29.99)
            2:25.22 (29.98)     2:55.42 (30.20)     3:25.92 (30.50)     3:56.90 (30.98)
            4:28.06 (31.16)     4:58.07 (30.01)                                        
     
    Event 25  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Hardesty, Ally A          SO UNC-NC                 51.52      50.46  
                  24.67       50.46 (25.79)                                        
      2 Earp, Lauren H            SO UNC-NC                 51.75      51.27  
                  25.01       51.27 (26.26)                                        
      3 Filova, Katarina          SR Virginia Tech-VA          NT      51.69  
                  25.17       51.69 (26.52)                                        
      4 Lincoln, Hannah E         SO UNC-NC                    NT      52.23  
                  25.24       52.23 (26.99)                                        
      5 Buscaglia, Caroline O     FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT      52.37  
                  25.24       52.37 (27.13)                                        
      6 Molano, Carli                James Madison-VA          NT      53.16  
                  25.71       53.16 (27.45)                                        
      7 Bishop, Gabrielle R       SO Virginia Tech-VA          NT      53.41  
                  25.68       53.41 (27.73)                                        
      8 Ryczek, Emily S           SO Virginia Tech-VA          NT     x53.44  
                  26.19       53.44 (27.25)                                        
      9 Zielinski, Kristen           James Madison-VA          NT      54.45  
                  26.28       54.45 (28.17)                                        
      9 Vieni, Jennifer              James Madison-VA          NT      54.45  
                  26.44       54.45 (28.01)                                        
     11 Ravettine, Brye L         SR Liberty-VA                NT      54.63  
                  26.41       54.63 (28.22)                                        
     12 Thomas, Chloe M           JR Liberty-VA                NT      54.67  
                  26.03       54.67 (28.64)                                        
     13 McKay, Katlyn G           FR UNC-NC                 54.59     x54.69  
                  26.37       54.69 (28.32)                                        
     14 Gary, Cori G              JR Liberty-VA                NT      55.73  
                  26.63       55.73 (29.10)                                        
     15 Slack, Amber J            FR Liberty-VA                NT     x56.01  
                  26.81       56.01 (29.20)                                        
     16 Bradley, Laura A          FR Radford-VA             57.45      56.72  
                  27.14       56.72 (29.58)                                        
     17 Richer, Emma                 James Madison-VA          NT     x56.93  
                  26.93       56.93 (30.00)                                        
     18 Smith, Yvonne V           SO Radford-VA             56.48      58.66  
                  27.41       58.66 (31.25)                                        
     19 Rowley, Meaghan J         SR Radford-VA             55.80      59.56  
                  28.47       59.56 (31.09)                                        
     20 Sullivan, Morgan E        JR Radford-VA             57.00   x1:00.40  
                  29.19     1:00.40 (31.21)                                        
     
    Event 26  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Switkowski, Jan           FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT      45.27  
                  22.34       45.27 (22.93)                                        
      2 Dillon, Brad J            SR UNC-NC                    NT      45.57  
                  21.78       45.57 (23.79)                                        
      3 Bureau, Lucas A           SO Virginia Tech-VA          NT      45.70  
                  22.21       45.70 (23.49)                                        
      4 Popp, Michael L           FR UNC-NC                 46.23      46.56  
                  22.39       46.56 (24.17)                                        
      5 Becksted, Drake D         SO Virginia Tech-VA          NT      46.71  
                  22.46       46.71 (24.25)                                        
      6 Hunt, Kevin P             JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT     x46.96  
                  22.86       46.96 (24.10)                                        
      7 Gondek, Chris E           SO UNC-NC                 47.68      47.04  
                  22.58       47.04 (24.46)                                        
      8 McMahon, Connor T         JR Virginia MI-VA            NT      49.12  
                  23.77       49.12 (25.35)                                        
      9 Rowcliffe, Christian A    SO Virginia MI-VA            NT      50.31  
                  24.17       50.31 (26.14)                                        
     10 Whiteman, Jeff E          JR Virginia MI-VA            NT      50.45  
                  24.04       50.45 (26.41)                                        
     -- Heck, Logan R             SO UNC-NC                 45.64         DQ  
                  22.01          DQ (23.57)                                        
     
    Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Harrison, Annie m         SO UNC-NC               2:01.57    1:59.82  
                  28.38       58.23 (29.85)     1:28.60 (30.37)     1:59.82 (31.22)
      2 Smith, Carly              SR UNC-NC               2:09.03    2:02.03  
                  27.43       57.87 (30.44)     1:29.73 (31.86)     2:02.03 (32.30)
      3 De Premilhat, Auriane     FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:03.64  
                  29.09     1:00.42 (31.33)     1:32.43 (32.01)     2:03.64 (31.21)
      4 Duff, Emily M             JR Liberty-VA                NT    2:04.00  
                  29.84     1:01.13 (31.29)     1:32.85 (31.72)     2:04.00 (31.15)
      5 Hitchens, Sarah A         FR UNC-NC               2:09.65    2:04.97  
                  29.38     1:00.87 (31.49)     1:33.03 (32.16)     2:04.97 (31.94)
      6 Moffitt, Hellen s         FR UNC-NC               2:06.89   x2:05.04  
                  28.51       59.55 (31.04)     1:32.26 (32.71)     2:05.04 (32.78)
      7 Harper, Holly J           SO Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:05.40  
                  28.60       59.41 (30.81)     1:31.92 (32.51)     2:05.40 (33.48)
      8 Boone, Brittany A         SR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:07.63  
                  30.36     1:02.59 (32.23)     1:35.02 (32.43)     2:07.63 (32.61)
      8 Tschoke, Victoria E       FR Liberty-VA                NT    2:07.63  
                  29.57     1:01.79 (32.22)     1:34.78 (32.99)     2:07.63 (32.85)
     10 Edsall, Kacy                 James Madison-VA          NT    2:08.50  
                  29.74     1:02.08 (32.34)     1:35.42 (33.34)     2:08.50 (33.08)
     11 Hough, Kendall R          SO Liberty-VA                NT    2:09.15  
                  29.65     1:01.64 (31.99)     1:35.14 (33.50)     2:09.15 (34.01)
     12 Tremols, Nina                James Madison-VA          NT    2:09.40  
                  29.27     1:01.29 (32.02)     1:35.02 (33.73)     2:09.40 (34.38)
     13 Duncan, Aubree E          SR Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x2:09.97  
                  29.87     1:01.89 (32.02)     1:35.48 (33.59)     2:09.97 (34.49)
     14 Chambers, Natalie         FR Liberty-VA                NT   x2:12.62  
                  29.52     1:02.59 (33.07)     1:37.49 (34.90)     2:12.62 (35.13)
     15 Crawford, Jackie             James Madison-VA          NT    2:13.55  
                  31.24     1:04.05 (32.81)     1:38.64 (34.59)     2:13.55 (34.91)
     16 Flinn, Mary K             SO Radford-VA           2:07.66    2:14.41  
                  31.12     1:05.05 (33.93)     1:39.53 (34.48)     2:14.41 (34.88)
     17 Clarke, Stephanie            James Madison-VA          NT   x2:15.51  
                  30.97     1:04.67 (33.70)     1:39.87 (35.20)     2:15.51 (35.64)
     18 Frazelle, Jessica L       SR Radford-VA           2:09.57    2:19.96  
                  32.73     1:07.87 (35.14)     1:43.82 (35.95)     2:19.96 (36.14)
     19 Grecco, Allison M         FR Radford-VA                NT    2:26.30  
                  33.00     1:08.93 (35.93)     1:47.61 (38.68)     2:26.30 (38.69)
     
    Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Higgins, Collin N         JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:47.72  
                  24.97       52.71 (27.74)     1:20.58 (27.87)     1:47.72 (27.14)
      2 Myers, Patrick M          JR UNC-NC                    NT    1:47.73  
                  25.50       53.43 (27.93)     1:20.99 (27.56)     1:47.73 (26.74)
      3 Owen, Robert G            FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:50.62  
                  25.56       52.90 (27.34)     1:21.53 (28.63)     1:50.62 (29.09)
      4 Switzer, Zach D           FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:52.58  
                  25.81       53.86 (28.05)     1:22.79 (28.93)     1:52.58 (29.79)
      5 Tee, Eugene J             FR UNC-NC               1:50.01    1:52.77  
                  26.95       55.39 (28.44)     1:24.01 (28.62)     1:52.77 (28.76)
      6 Kwatyra, Matt J           SO UNC-NC               1:51.98    1:53.05  
                  27.22       55.75 (28.53)     1:24.27 (28.52)     1:53.05 (28.78)
      7 Borgert, Ben J            FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x1:54.07  
                  26.68       55.16 (28.48)     1:24.07 (28.91)     1:54.07 (30.00)
      8 Gordon, Clifton B         JR UNC-NC               1:55.84   x1:55.63  
                  27.47       57.07 (29.60)     1:26.10 (29.03)     1:55.63 (29.53)
      9 Kim, John                 FR Virginia MI-VA            NT    1:59.56  
                  27.91       58.38 (30.47)     1:29.73 (31.35)     1:59.56 (29.83)
     10 Senn, Jeremy W            SO Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:06.19  
                  28.95     1:00.81 (31.86)     1:33.78 (32.97)     2:06.19 (32.41)
     11 Corbett, Thom C           JR Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:17.05  
                  31.21     1:05.76 (34.55)     1:41.87 (36.11)     2:17.05 (35.18)
     
    Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Paluszek, Weronika        SO Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:16.71  
                  31.62     1:06.79 (35.17)     1:41.82 (35.03)     2:16.71 (34.89)
      2 Kaufman, Emilie A         SR Liberty-VA                NT    2:17.41  
                  30.91     1:05.47 (34.56)     1:40.64 (35.17)     2:17.41 (36.77)
      3 Fisher, Abby b            FR UNC-NC               2:21.10    2:19.15  
                  31.94     1:07.02 (35.08)     1:42.79 (35.77)     2:19.15 (36.36)
      4 Rechsteiner, Katherine A  SR UNC-NC               2:18.81    2:19.28  
                  31.91     1:07.38 (35.47)     1:43.13 (35.75)     2:19.28 (36.15)
      5 Stewart, Mackenzie M      SO Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:20.97  
                  31.65     1:07.81 (36.16)     1:44.46 (36.65)     2:20.97 (36.51)
      5 Burns, Maddy L            SO UNC-NC               2:25.31    2:20.97  
                  31.44     1:07.00 (35.56)     1:43.94 (36.94)     2:20.97 (37.03)
      7 Canty, Rachel N           SO UNC-NC               2:22.05   x2:21.10  
                  32.27     1:08.11 (35.84)     1:44.44 (36.33)     2:21.10 (36.66)
      8 Won, Sin Hye              JR James Madison-VA          NT    2:21.82  
                  32.41     1:08.20 (35.79)     1:44.46 (36.26)     2:21.82 (37.36)
      9 Holmgaard, Kelsey            James Madison-VA          NT    2:22.40  
                  32.72     1:08.77 (36.05)     1:45.26 (36.49)     2:22.40 (37.14)
     10 Kinsey, Blaire M          JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:23.88  
                  32.68     1:07.76 (35.08)     1:44.15 (36.39)     2:23.88 (39.73)
     11 Presgraves, Amanda           James Madison-VA          NT    2:24.05  
                  32.54     1:08.74 (36.20)     1:46.15 (37.41)     2:24.05 (37.90)
     12 Noonan, Morgan M          FR Liberty-VA                NT    2:24.13  
                  32.39     1:08.89 (36.50)     1:46.25 (37.36)     2:24.13 (37.88)
     13 Morrison, Addy               James Madison-VA          NT   x2:27.38  
                  33.10     1:09.36 (36.26)     1:47.72 (38.36)     2:27.38 (39.66)
     14 Leake, Natalie L          SR Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x2:32.17  
                  33.57     1:12.53 (38.96)     1:52.44 (39.91)     2:32.17 (39.73)
     15 Garzinski, Jenny N        JR Liberty-VA                NT    2:33.34  
                  34.21     1:13.14 (38.93)     1:52.92 (39.78)     2:33.34 (40.42)
     16 Schouten, Madeline H      FR Radford-VA                NT    2:39.49  
                  34.97     1:15.15 (40.18)     1:56.95 (41.80)     2:39.49 (42.54)
     17 Jessee, Jordan N          SO Radford-VA           2:33.86    2:42.55  
                  36.44     1:17.28 (40.84)     1:59.59 (42.31)     2:42.55 (42.96)
     18 Sweet, Sydney A           SR Radford-VA           2:41.56    2:47.97  
                  37.29     1:19.77 (42.48)     2:03.83 (44.06)     2:47.97 (44.14)
     19 Friedel, Deanna F         FR Radford-VA                NT   x2:52.53  
                  37.74     1:21.50 (43.76)     2:06.44 (44.94)     2:52.53 (46.09)
     
    Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Bollerman, Brian S        JR UNC-NC               2:07.21    2:05.89  
                  28.53     1:00.50 (31.97)     1:32.45 (31.95)     2:05.89 (33.44)
      2 Wolhrab, Kurt P           SO UNC-NC               2:11.41    2:06.77  
                  28.08       59.63 (31.55)     1:32.31 (32.68)     2:06.77 (34.46)
      3 Dignan, Emmett M          SR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:07.88  
                  28.73     1:01.67 (32.94)     1:35.18 (33.51)     2:07.88 (32.70)
      4 Cefalo, Harrison          JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:08.37  
                  29.13     1:01.38 (32.25)     1:34.71 (33.33)     2:08.37 (33.66)
      5 Fiala, Brandon C          FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:09.23  
                  28.94     1:01.32 (32.38)     1:35.01 (33.69)     2:09.23 (34.22)
      6 Mayes, Ben c              FR UNC-NC               2:11.63    2:10.95  
                  29.71     1:02.86 (33.15)     1:36.57 (33.71)     2:10.95 (34.38)
      7 Hoisington, Nathan R      SR Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x2:11.50  
                  28.54     1:02.19 (33.65)     1:36.94 (34.75)     2:11.50 (34.56)
      8 Rowe, Matt B              SO Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:30.84  
                  32.34     1:09.97 (37.63)     1:49.64 (39.67)     2:30.84 (41.20)
      9 Stewart, Nate R           FR Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:33.46  
                  33.47     1:11.74 (38.27)     1:51.97 (40.23)     2:33.46 (41.49)
     10 Fornwald, Mitch P         FR Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:39.31  
                  33.84     1:13.94 (40.10)     1:56.51 (42.57)     2:39.31 (42.80)
     
    Event 31  Women 100 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Blalock, Cari R           SR UNC-NC                    NT      58.21  
                  26.61       58.21 (31.60)                                        
      2 Goessling, Annie B        SO UNC-NC                    NT      59.16  
                  27.90       59.16 (31.26)                                        
      3 Dubay, Shannon               James Madison-VA          NT      59.29  
                  28.00       59.29 (31.29)                                        
      4 Surhoff, Kendall B        SO UNC-NC                    NT      59.49  
                  27.20       59.49 (32.29)                                        
      5 Pfeiffer, Emily w         FR UNC-NC                    NT     x59.55  
                  27.73       59.55 (31.82)                                        
      6 Ellis, Taylor M           FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT      59.71  
                  28.02       59.71 (31.69)                                        
      7 Katis, Jayme C            JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:00.16  
                  27.55     1:00.16 (32.61)                                        
      8 Donnelly, Fiona           FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:00.34  
                  27.35     1:00.34 (32.99)                                        
      9 Grubbs, Ranndi C          SO Liberty-VA                NT    1:01.90  
                  28.36     1:01.90 (33.54)                                        
     10 Clark, Ashley                James Madison-VA          NT    1:01.92  
                  27.77     1:01.92 (34.15)                                        
     11 Grams, Ginny J            JR Liberty-VA                NT    1:02.01  
                  28.12     1:02.01 (33.89)                                        
     12 Roseberry, Natalee A      SO Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x1:02.27  
                  28.60     1:02.27 (33.67)                                        
     13 Tschoke, Victoria E       FR Liberty-VA                NT    1:02.97  
                  28.42     1:02.97 (34.55)                                        
     14 Murphy, Maddy                James Madison-VA          NT    1:04.38  
                  29.92     1:04.38 (34.46)                                        
     15 Richer, Emma                 James Madison-VA          NT   x1:05.04  
                  30.82     1:05.04 (34.22)                                        
     16 Anderson, Lindsey L       FR Radford-VA                NT    1:05.35  
                  30.28     1:05.35 (35.07)                                        
     17 Flinn, Mary K             SO Radford-VA                NT    1:05.84  
                  29.65     1:05.84 (36.19)                                        
     18 Schweitzer, Haley H       SR Radford-VA           1:11.09    1:06.21  
                  31.37     1:06.21 (34.84)                                        
     19 Frazelle, Jessica L       SR Radford-VA                NT   x1:08.09  
                  30.39     1:08.09 (37.70)                                        
     20 Kendrick, Sarah A         SR Liberty-VA                NT   x1:13.41  
                  33.21     1:13.41 (40.20)                                        
     
    Event 32  Men 100 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Burns, Owen J             JR Virginia Tech-VA       51.41      50.86  
                  23.28       50.86 (27.58)                                        
      2 Glavich, Dominick M       SO UNC-NC                    NT      50.87  
                  23.53       50.87 (27.34)                                        
      3 Gianino, Alex J           SR UNC-NC                    NT      51.79  
                  23.88       51.79 (27.91)                                        
      4 Bureau, Lucas A           SO Virginia Tech-VA       52.60      51.90  
                  24.25       51.90 (27.65)                                        
      5 Tremols, Nick C           SR Virginia Tech-VA       52.15      52.08  
                  23.99       52.08 (28.09)                                        
      6 Stilley, JT T             SR UNC-NC                    NT      52.77  
                  24.27       52.77 (28.50)                                        
      7 Hill, Tyler B             JR UNC-NC                    NT     x53.14  
                  24.03       53.14 (29.11)                                        
      8 Rothschild, Brian J       SO Virginia Tech-VA       54.43     x53.84  
                  24.55       53.84 (29.29)                                        
      9 Bowers, Kody R            SR Virginia MI-VA            NT    1:00.47  
                  27.97     1:00.47 (32.50)                                        
     10 Groene, Max H             SO Virginia MI-VA            NT    1:01.94  
                  28.96     1:01.94 (32.98)                                        
     11 Miller, Dan D             SR Virginia MI-VA            NT    1:02.94  
                  29.06     1:02.94 (33.88)                                        
     
    Event 33  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Reinhardt, Jess L         SO Liberty-VA                NT      25.12  
      2 Lincoln, Hannah E         SO UNC-NC                    NT      25.19  
      3 Kaufman, Emilie A         SR Liberty-VA                NT      25.26  
      4 Gruber, Maggie A          FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT      25.75  
      5 Koucheki, Sarah E         FR UNC-NC                    NT      25.76  
      6 Ferguson, Matty L         FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT      26.00  
      7 Dubay, Shannon               James Madison-VA          NT      26.13  
      8 Criscuolo, Melissa           James Madison-VA          NT      26.25  
      9 Wakeley, Bethany R        SR Liberty-VA                NT      26.27  
     10 Hoover, Meredith V        SR UNC-NC                    NT      26.32  
     11 Gillespie, Katie M        SO Virginia Tech-VA          NT      26.37  
     12 Clark, Ashley                James Madison-VA          NT      26.41  
     13 Buscaglia, Caroline O     FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT     x26.57  
     14 Jansen, Danielle T        SR UNC-NC                    NT     x26.67  
     15 Grubbs, Ranndi C          SO Liberty-VA                NT     x27.03  
     16 Clarke, Stephanie            James Madison-VA          NT     x27.25  
     17 Doherty, Claire E         JR Radford-VA             28.98      28.08  
     18 Kitchen, Marinda E        FR Radford-VA                NT      28.21  
     19 Csapo, Carly              FR Radford-VA                NT      28.95  
     20 Schouten, Madeline H      FR Radford-VA                NT     x29.29  
     
    Event 34  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Lewis, Sam C              SO UNC-NC                    NT      22.12  
      2 Latimer, Morgan B         JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT      22.22  
      3 Glavich, Dominick M       SO UNC-NC                    NT      22.26  
      4 Becksted, Drake D         SO Virginia Tech-VA          NT      22.51  
      5 Colley, Ben W             SO UNC-NC                    NT      22.95  
      6 Tremols, Nick C           SR Virginia Tech-VA          NT      23.03  
      7 Lowe, Nick a              JR UNC-NC                    NT     x23.22  
      8 Stacklin, Adam J          FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT     x23.41  
      9 Shaner, Christian D       SO Virginia MI-VA            NT      25.37  
     10 Brown, Thomas C           SR Virginia MI-VA            NT      25.62  
     11 Miller, Dan D             SR Virginia MI-VA            NT      26.94  
     
    Event 35  Women 400 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Nunn, Emma C              SO UNC-NC                    NT    4:21.36  
                  27.32       58.27 (30.95)     1:31.52 (33.25)     2:05.04 (33.52)
            2:43.12 (38.08)     3:22.21 (39.09)     3:52.42 (30.21)     4:21.36 (28.94)
      2 Blalock, Cari R           SR UNC-NC                    NT    4:23.11  
                  28.44     1:00.27 (31.83)     1:33.56 (33.29)     2:07.22 (33.66)
            2:44.61 (37.39)     3:22.72 (38.11)     3:53.26 (30.54)     4:23.11 (29.85)
      3 Runyon-Hass, Hannah       JR UNC-NC                    NT    4:27.80  
                  28.55     1:01.16 (32.61)     1:35.62 (34.46)     2:09.46 (33.84)
            2:47.86 (38.40)     3:26.66 (38.80)     3:58.36 (31.70)     4:27.80 (29.44)
      4 Donnelly, Fiona           FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:28.23  
                  27.97       59.44 (31.47)     1:33.32 (33.88)     2:06.51 (33.19)
            2:46.51 (40.00)     3:26.94 (40.43)     3:57.88 (30.94)     4:28.23 (30.35)
      5 Fisher, Abby b            FR UNC-NC                    NT   x4:31.79  
                  29.11     1:02.35 (33.24)     1:38.44 (36.09)     2:13.90 (35.46)
            2:51.29 (37.39)     3:28.63 (37.34)     4:00.67 (32.04)     4:31.79 (31.12)
      6 Katis, Jayme C            JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:33.22  
                  28.04     1:01.16 (33.12)     1:35.73 (34.57)     2:10.15 (34.42)
            2:49.90 (39.75)     3:30.61 (40.71)     4:02.42 (31.81)     4:33.22 (30.80)
      7 Duff, Emily M             JR Liberty-VA                NT    4:35.55  
                  29.57     1:02.55 (32.98)     1:37.06 (34.51)     2:11.31 (34.25)
            2:52.16 (40.85)     3:32.81 (40.65)     4:05.08 (32.27)     4:35.55 (30.47)
      8 Cronk, Natalie A          SO Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:35.78  
                  29.48     1:02.61 (33.13)     1:37.19 (34.58)     2:11.96 (34.77)
            2:51.73 (39.77)     3:31.77 (40.04)     4:04.45 (32.68)     4:35.78 (31.33)
      9 Hooper, Aimee                James Madison-VA          NT    4:37.08  
                  30.36     1:03.73 (33.37)     1:39.48 (35.75)     2:14.77 (35.29)
            2:55.15 (40.38)     3:35.75 (40.60)     4:07.01 (31.26)     4:37.08 (30.07)
     10 Noonan, Morgan M          FR Liberty-VA                NT    4:38.96  
                  29.82     1:03.65 (33.83)     1:41.52 (37.87)     2:18.27 (36.75)
            2:56.56 (38.29)     3:35.81 (39.25)     4:08.20 (32.39)     4:38.96 (30.76)
     11 Buckworth, Lauren C       SO Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x4:39.64  
                  28.70     1:01.32 (32.62)     1:36.84 (35.52)     2:12.53 (35.69)
            2:53.38 (40.85)     3:35.14 (41.76)     4:07.93 (32.79)     4:39.64 (31.71)
     12 Morrison, Addy               James Madison-VA          NT    4:40.49  
                  30.46     1:05.35 (34.89)     1:41.24 (35.89)     2:17.46 (36.22)
            2:55.52 (38.06)     3:34.82 (39.30)     4:08.22 (33.40)     4:40.49 (32.27)
     13 Wakeley, Hannah E         SO Liberty-VA                NT    4:45.29  
                  29.42     1:03.00 (33.58)     1:40.54 (37.54)     2:17.91 (37.37)
            2:59.25 (41.34)     3:41.50 (42.25)     4:14.11 (32.61)     4:45.29 (31.18)
     13 Johnson, Morgan              James Madison-VA          NT    4:45.29  
                  30.38     1:04.82 (34.44)     1:40.76 (35.94)     2:16.41 (35.65)
            2:58.80 (42.39)     3:42.10 (43.30)     4:13.76 (31.66)     4:45.29 (31.53)
     15 Murphy, Maddy                James Madison-VA          NT   x4:49.30  
                  29.66     1:04.38 (34.72)     1:43.05 (38.67)     2:20.33 (37.28)
            3:00.86 (40.53)     3:41.37 (40.51)     4:15.20 (33.83)     4:49.30 (34.10)
     16 Anderson, Lindsey L       FR Radford-VA                NT    4:52.38  
                  31.90     1:07.52 (35.62)     1:44.51 (36.99)     2:21.20 (36.69)
            3:03.94 (42.74)     3:46.43 (42.49)     4:20.06 (33.63)     4:52.38 (32.32)
     17 Schweitzer, Haley H       SR Radford-VA           4:44.29    4:55.86  
                  30.33     1:05.41 (35.08)     1:43.71 (38.30)     2:21.99 (38.28)
            3:04.17 (42.18)     3:47.10 (42.93)     4:21.47 (34.37)     4:55.86 (34.39)
     18 Garzinski, Jenny N        JR Liberty-VA                NT   x4:57.64  
                  30.60     1:07.49 (36.89)     1:44.50 (37.01)     2:21.01 (36.51)
            3:04.66 (43.65)     3:48.91 (44.25)     4:23.66 (34.75)     4:57.64 (33.98)
     19 Jessee, Jordan N          SO Radford-VA           4:53.15    5:07.58  
                  33.08     1:12.35 (39.27)     1:51.06 (38.71)     2:28.45 (37.39)
            3:12.67 (44.22)     3:57.34 (44.67)     4:33.01 (35.67)     5:07.58 (34.57)
     
    Event 36  Men 400 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Switkowski, Jan           FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    3:56.80  
                  25.74       55.47 (29.73)     1:26.57 (31.10)     1:56.86 (30.29)
            2:30.33 (33.47)     3:04.53 (34.20)     3:32.00 (27.47)     3:56.80 (24.80)
      2 Tee, Eugene J             FR UNC-NC                    NT    3:57.52  
                  26.92       56.74 (29.82)     1:27.43 (30.69)     1:57.46 (30.03)
            2:30.64 (33.18)     3:04.38 (33.74)     3:31.75 (27.37)     3:57.52 (25.77)
      3 Myers, Patrick M          JR UNC-NC                    NT    4:05.54  
                  26.58       56.59 (30.01)     1:27.55 (30.96)     1:57.99 (30.44)
            2:34.00 (36.01)     3:10.13 (36.13)     3:38.25 (28.12)     4:05.54 (27.29)
      4 Bollerman, Brian S        JR UNC-NC                    NT    4:05.70  
                  25.95       55.42 (29.47)     1:27.94 (32.52)     2:00.24 (32.30)
            2:33.65 (33.41)     3:08.50 (34.85)     3:38.24 (29.74)     4:05.70 (27.46)
      5 Owen, Robert G            FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:10.63  
                  26.19       56.55 (30.36)     1:27.77 (31.22)     1:58.21 (30.44)
            2:35.16 (36.95)     3:13.53 (38.37)     3:42.70 (29.17)     4:10.63 (27.93)
      6 Ores, Jake D              JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:12.57  
                  25.40       55.64 (30.24)     1:28.52 (32.88)     2:00.91 (32.39)
            2:38.62 (37.71)     3:15.21 (36.59)     3:44.54 (29.33)     4:12.57 (28.03)
      7 Borgert, Ben J            FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x4:16.79  
                  27.05       58.67 (31.62)     1:31.13 (32.46)     2:02.66 (31.53)
            2:39.41 (36.75)     3:17.30 (37.89)     3:47.63 (30.33)     4:16.79 (29.16)
      8 Bowers, Kody R            SR Virginia MI-VA            NT    4:42.20  
                  28.40     1:03.26 (34.86)     1:39.49 (36.23)     2:14.67 (35.18)
            2:56.01 (41.34)     3:37.38 (41.37)     4:10.34 (32.96)     4:42.20 (31.86)
      9 Manning, Nick R           FR Virginia MI-VA            NT    5:09.70  
                  29.67     1:04.73 (35.06)     1:43.68 (38.95)     2:23.10 (39.42)
            3:08.51 (45.41)     3:54.26 (45.75)     4:32.37 (38.11)     5:09.70 (37.33)
     
    Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 North Carolina, University, Ch-NC  'B'                 NT    3:24.64  
         1) Siverling, Danielle N JR        2) Hardesty, Ally A SO            
         3) Earp, Lauren H SO               4) Peacock, Stephanie N SR        
                  25.40       52.44 (52.44)     1:16.28 (23.84)     1:42.43 (49.99)
            2:06.85 (24.42)     2:33.24 (50.81)     2:57.85 (24.61)     3:24.64 (51.40)
      2 North Carolina, University, Ch-NC  'A'            3:25.92    3:27.91  
         1) Koucheki, Sarah E FR            2) Hitchens, Sarah A FR           
         3) Jansen, Danielle T SR           4) Surhoff, Kendall B SO          
                  24.95       51.60 (51.60)     1:15.89 (24.29)     1:43.10 (51.50)
            2:08.05 (24.95)     2:35.76 (52.66)     3:00.70 (24.94)     3:27.91 (52.15)
      3 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                                  NT    3:28.30  
         1) Parcell, Margaret E JR          2) Hespeler, Jessica A FR         
         3) Harper, Holly J SO              4) Filova, Katarina SR            
                  25.59       52.61 (52.61)     1:17.34 (24.73)     1:44.63 (52.02)
            2:09.51 (24.88)     2:37.57 (52.94)     3:01.84 (24.27)     3:28.30 (50.73)
      4 Liberty University-VA  'A'                             NT    3:30.04  
         1) McCorkel, Heather L FR          2) Hough, Kendall R SO            
         3) Reinhardt, Jess L SO            4) Babcock, Meghan P JR           
                  25.74       53.09 (53.09)     1:17.58 (24.49)     1:45.39 (52.30)
            2:10.56 (25.17)     2:38.23 (52.84)     3:03.04 (24.81)     3:30.04 (51.81)
      5 James Madison University-VA  'A'                       NT    3:32.50  
         1) Holmgaard, Kelsey               2) Molano, Carli                  
         3) Zielinski, Kristen              4) Gingher, Susanne               
                  25.31       52.94 (52.94)     1:08.18 (15.24)     1:47.03 (54.09)
            2:12.44 (25.41)     2:40.66 (53.63)     3:05.59 (24.93)     3:32.50 (51.84)
      6 Radford University-VA  'A'                        3:37.49    3:33.01  
         1) Acevedo, Elena K FR             2) Kitchen, Marinda E FR          
         3) Bradley, Laura A FR             4) Flinn, Mary K SO               
                  25.56       53.47 (53.47)     1:18.66 (25.19)     1:47.47 (54.00)
            2:12.04 (24.57)     2:39.58 (52.11)     3:05.33 (25.75)     3:33.01 (53.43)
      7 Liberty University-VA  'B'                             NT    3:37.05  
         1) Gary, Cori G JR                 2) Thomas, Chloe M JR             
         3) Chambers, Natalie FR            4) Wakeley, Bethany R SR          
                  26.03       54.10 (54.10)     1:20.11 (26.01)     1:48.99 (54.89)
            2:14.54 (25.55)     2:43.34 (54.35)     3:08.74 (25.40)     3:37.05 (53.71)
      8 James Madison University-VA  'B'                       NT    3:41.05  
         1) Martin, Cameron                 2) Vieni, Jennifer                
         3) Crawford, Jackie                4) Adkins, Claire FR              
                  26.32       54.73 (54.73)     1:20.45 (25.72)     1:48.67 (53.94)
            2:15.43 (26.76)     2:44.35 (55.68)     3:11.37 (27.02)     3:41.05 (56.70)
      9 Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                                  NT    3:50.36  
         1) Bishop, Gabrielle R SO          2) Ferguson, Matty L FR           
         3) De Premilhat, Auriane FR        4) Sepanski, Rachel A SR          
                  28.07       58.83 (58.83)     1:25.66 (26.83)     1:55.76 (56.93)
            2:22.62 (26.86)     2:52.72 (56.96)     3:20.40 (27.68)     3:50.36 (57.64)
     10 Radford University-VA  'B'                             NT    3:57.10  
         1) Smith, Yvonne V SO              2) Rowley, Meaghan J SR           
         3) Doherty, Claire E JR            4) Fredericksen, Sarah R SO       
                  28.01       59.27 (59.27)     1:27.42 (28.15)     1:58.85 (59.58)
            2:27.10 (28.25)     2:58.21 (59.36)     3:26.46 (28.25)     3:57.10 (58.89)
     
    Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 North Carolina, University, Ch-NC  'C'                 NT    3:00.23  
         1) Dillon, Brad J SR               2) Heck, Logan R SO               
         3) Graesser, Nic D SO              4) Stilley, JT T SR               
                  21.82       45.46 (45.46)     1:06.29 (20.83)     1:29.72 (44.26)
            1:50.97 (21.25)     2:15.21 (45.49)     2:31.05 (15.84)     3:00.23 (45.02)
      2 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                                  NT    3:01.28  
         1) Latimer, Morgan B JR            2) Bureau, Lucas A SO             
         3) Burns, Owen J JR                4) Dignan, Emmett M SR            
                  22.04       45.67 (45.67)     1:07.32 (21.65)     1:30.77 (45.10)
            1:52.02 (21.25)     2:15.16 (44.39)     2:37.36 (22.20)     3:01.28 (46.12)
      3 North Carolina, University, Ch-NC  'B'                 NT    3:04.57  
         1) Popp, Michael L FR              2) Glavich, Dominick M SO         
         3) Ficker, Kyle C SR               4) Gianino, Alex J SR             
                  22.11       46.21 (46.21)     1:07.97 (21.76)     1:31.91 (45.70)
            1:53.84 (21.93)     2:18.67 (46.76)     2:39.98 (21.31)     3:04.57 (45.90)
      4 Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                                  NT    3:07.10  
         1) Becksted, Drake D SO            2) Fiala, CJ J JR                 
         3) Hunt, Kevin P JR                4) Switkowski, Jan FR             
                  22.89       48.43 (48.43)     1:10.56 (22.13)     1:35.13 (46.70)
            1:57.63 (22.50)     2:21.73 (46.60)     2:43.35 (21.62)     3:07.10 (45.37)
      5 North Carolina, University, Ch-NC  'A'            3:01.47   x3:08.24  
         1) Gondek, Chris E SO              2) Lewis, Sam C SO                
         3) Lowe, Nick a JR                 4) Williams, Graham E JR          
                  22.46       46.94 (46.94)     1:08.72 (21.78)     1:33.33 (46.39)
            1:56.09 (22.76)     2:21.05 (47.72)     2:43.75 (22.70)     3:08.24 (47.19)
      6 Virginia Millitary Institute-VA  'A'                   NT    3:19.37  
         1) Shaner, Christian D SO          2) Whiteman, Jeff E JR            
         3) Rowcliffe, Christian A SO       4) McMahon, Connor T JR           
                  23.79       49.97 (49.97)     1:13.43 (23.46)     1:39.92 (49.95)
            2:03.85 (23.93)     2:30.66 (50.74)     2:53.99 (23.33)     3:19.37 (48.71)
      7 Virginia Millitary Institute-VA  'B'                   NT    3:22.51  
         1) Michalzuk, Drake E FR           2) Johnson, Matt C FR             
         3) Kim, John FR                    4) Armellino, John FR             
                  24.50       50.97 (50.97)     1:14.80 (23.83)     1:40.99 (50.02)
            2:05.33 (24.34)     2:32.18 (51.19)     2:56.01 (23.83)     3:22.51 (50.33)
      8 Virginia Millitary Institute-VA  'C'                   NT   x3:37.76  
         1) Stewart, Nate R FR              2) Bailey, Peyton L SO            
         3) Brown, Thomas C SR              4) Cima, John C FR                
                  25.32       54.00 (54.00)     1:19.40 (25.40)     1:49.50 (55.50)
            2:14.44 (24.94)     2:43.45 (53.95)     3:08.93 (25.48)     3:37.76 (54.31)
     
    Event 101  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Runyon-Hass, Hannah       JR UNC-NC                    NT    2:04.59  
                  27.92       59.62 (31.70)     1:32.12 (32.50)     2:04.59 (32.47)
      2 Hulsey, Caty A            FR UNC-NC                    NT    2:05.07  
                  28.40       59.70 (31.30)     1:32.39 (32.69)     2:05.07 (32.68)
     
    Event 102  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Hill, Tyler B             JR UNC-NC                    NT    1:53.80  
                  25.59       54.84 (29.25)     1:24.39 (29.55)     1:53.80 (29.41)
     
    Event 103  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Goessling, Annie B        SO UNC-NC                    NT    2:23.17  
                  32.55     1:08.66 (36.11)     1:45.72 (37.06)     2:23.17 (37.45)
     
    Event 105  Women 200 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Burns, Maddy L            SO UNC-NC                    NT    2:05.25  
                1:35.47     2:05.25 (29.78)                                        
      2 Fisher, Abby b            FR UNC-NC                    NT    2:08.84  
                1:38.29     2:08.84 (30.55)                                        
      3 Canty, Rachel N           SO UNC-NC                    NT    2:09.29  
                1:38.70     2:09.29 (30.59)                                        
     
    Event 106  Men 200 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Kwatyra, Matt J           SO UNC-NC                    NT    1:55.49  
                  24.93       53.99 (29.06)     1:27.76 (33.77)     1:55.49 (27.73)
      2 Mayes, Ben c              FR UNC-NC                    NT    1:55.79  
                  25.98       55.83 (29.85)     1:29.21 (33.38)     1:55.79 (26.58)
     
    Event 108  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Gordon, Clifton B         JR UNC-NC                    NT      53.61  
                  25.25       53.61 (28.36)                                        
     
    Event 110  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Conway, Matthew           FR UNC-NC                    NT      53.77  
                  26.33       53.77 (27.44)                                        
     
    Event 114  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Dante, John A             SO Virginia MI-VA            NT    1:19.61  
                  36.77     1:19.61 (42.84)                                        
     
    Event 116  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Williams, Graham E        JR UNC-NC                    NT      48.22  
                  23.55       48.22 (24.67)                                        
    



    Today's Live Events
    • Men's Basketball - 7 PM
      Cancun, Mexico
      Virginia Tech
      Miami University

      vs.
      Listen on HokiesXtra | Watch on CBSSN
    © 2014, hokiesports.com