Partly Cloudy 66°

    Licensed to McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/1/2013 08:36 PM
                          OSU-VATECH-CSU-DENISON - 11/1/2013                       
                Ohio State - Virginia Tech - Cleveland State - Denison             
                                        Results                                    
     
    Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
     Pool Record: @ 1:35.29   3/16/2008 Arizona                                    
                             H DeGolia, A Chandler, L Jackson, A Turner        
                    1:38.01  A
                    1:38.81  B
        School                                               Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Ohio State University-OH  'A'                          NT    1:43.43        
         1) Dona, Reanna A 19               2) r:0.16 Dzierzak, Rachael 19    
         3) r:0.32 Sprau, Annelise 18       4) r:0.40 Williams, Michelle 22   
         r:+0.54  13.18    26.67    13.25    29.33    11.24    24.81    11.02    22.62
      2 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                                  NT    1:43.97        
         1) Harper, Holly J 20              2) r:0.16 Ellis, Taylor 18        
         3) r:0.23 Gruber, Maggie 18        4) r:0.11 Filova, Katarina 24     
         r:+0.64  13.19    26.87    13.11    28.73    11.60    25.09    11.06    23.28
      3 Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                                  NT    1:45.87        
         1) Higgins, Caroline K 21          2) r:0.32 Stewart, Mackenzie 19   
         3) r:0.35 Ferguson, Matty 18       4) r:0.24 Buscaglia, Caroline 18  
         r:+0.60  13.27    26.76    13.45    29.49    11.72    25.65    11.27    23.97
      4 Ohio State University-OH  'B'                          NT    1:47.66        
         1) Rabold, Camey E 19              2) r:0.30 Vance, Ashley 20        
         3) r:0.46 Cerne, Kaitlyn 18        4) r:0.51 Wynn, Chantel 18        
         r:+0.56  13.32    26.60    13.38    29.70    12.27    26.73    12.10    24.63
      5 Virginia Tech-VA  'C'                                  NT   x1:47.86        
         1) Roseberry, Natalee A 20         2) r:0.14 Paluszek, Weronika 20   
         3) r:0.38 Buckworth, Lauren 19     4) r:0.11 Ryczek, Emily 20        
         r:+5.92  13.47    27.56    13.37    29.09    12.16    26.49    11.57    24.72
      6 Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:47.58    1:48.28        
         1) Willingham, Molly C 21          2) r:0.35 Lugg, Natalie 21        
         3) r:0.26 Yearwood, Ashley 18      4) r:0.37 Kane, Carolyn 18        
         r:+0.61  13.96    27.97    13.72    30.12    11.84    26.11    11.52    24.08
      7 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                     NT    1:49.44        
         1) Smith, Hayley A 20              2) r:0.35 Kiekebosch, Dayna 19    
         3) r:0.21 Johansson, Alex 23       4) r:0.13 Kopacko, Christine 21   
         r:+0.55  14.21    28.44    14.07    31.19    11.47    25.66    11.54    24.15
      8 Denison University-OH  'B'                        1:51.09    1:51.00        
         1) Kane, Liz V 18                  2) r:0.25 Howell, Michelle 21     
         3) r:0.03 Garbarino, Krysta 19     4) r:0.27 Nuess, Morgan 22        
         r:+0.69  14.11    28.54    13.95    31.78    11.88    26.49    11.30    24.19
      9 Denison University-OH  'C'                        1:52.33   x1:52.48        
         1) Elizeus, Alex K 18              2) r:0.04 Bednarek, Marissa 19    
         3) r:0.25 Van Fossen, Claire 19    4) r:0.31 Jurjus, Rima 20         
         r:+0.65  14.39    29.16    14.20    31.51    12.56    27.36    11.75    24.45
     10 Denison University-OH  'D'                        1:54.29   x1:52.68        
         1) Nickles, Dria S 18              2) r:0.48 Scarcello, Andi 19      
         3) r:0.32 Eiben, Emily 19          4) r:0.34 Maxwell, Emily 18       
         r:+0.55  14.10    28.85    14.45    31.82    12.48    27.66    11.55    24.35
     11 Cleveland State University-LE  'B'                     NT    1:54.47        
         1) Bender, Erin N 20               2) r:0.35 Tretter, Madisen 18     
         3) r:0.59 Cannon, Adriana 19       4) r:0.40 McConnell, Alexandra 18 
         r:+0.54  14.53    29.64    14.54    31.76    12.85    27.57    12.32    25.50
     12 Cleveland State University-LE  'C'                     NT   x1:55.42        
         1) Grove, Rachel M 21              2) r:0.54 Vermandere, Tara 18     
         3) r:0.09 Miller, Meghan 18        4) r:0.23 Rothgery, Jillian 19    
         r:+0.59  15.00    30.43    14.92    32.46    12.31    27.01    12.00    25.52
     
    Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
     Pool Record: @ 1:25.12   12/4/2010 MAC-NC                                     
                             N Thoman, N Westby, D Tarwater, J Schneider       
                    1:26.08  A
                    1:27.14  B
        School                                               Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Ohio State University-OH  'A'                          NT    1:28.41        
         1) Zimmerman, Steven C 21          2) r:0.11 Stevenson, Keanu 20     
         3) r:0.10 McHugh, Matt 18          4) r:0.16 Fleagle, Josh 19        
         r:+0.55  11.38    23.00    10.82    24.89     9.25    21.03     8.91    19.49
      2 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                                  NT    1:29.57        
         1) Higgins, Collin N 20            2) r:0.10 Dignan, Emmett 21       
         3) r:0.24 Latimer, Morgan 20       4) r:0.17 Bonk, Joe 20            
         r:+5.76  11.50    23.10    11.18    25.20     9.70    21.42     9.48    19.85
      3 Ohio State University-OH  'B'                          NT    1:30.40        
         1) Bubb, Ryan D 21                 2) r:0.23 Macdonald, Dj 19        
         3) r:0.16 Trebilcock, Gavin 20     4) r:0.20 Disalle, Michael 20     
         r:+5.16  11.44    23.03    11.42    25.36     9.65    21.60     9.65    20.41
      4 Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                                  NT    1:31.09        
         1) Switzer, Zach D 18              2) r:0.12 Hoisington, Nathan 21   
         3) r:0.13 Becksted, Drake 19       4) r:0.09 Fiala, CJ 21            
         r:+5.75  11.86    23.87    11.31    25.24     9.56    21.86     9.45    20.12
      5 Ohio State University-OH  'C'                          NT   x1:32.10        
         1) Appleby, Andrew J 18            2) r:0.16 Bressler, Kevin 18      
         3) r:0.17 Komarov, Vlad 18         4) r:0.53 Belanger, Mark 19       
         r:+5.14  11.84    23.68    11.43    25.52     9.59    21.79    10.13    21.11
      6 Ohio State University-OH  'D'                          NT   x1:33.00        
         1) McDonald, Connor A 20           2) r:0.31 Cowley, Chris 21        
         3) r:0.17 Lyon, Peter 20           4) r:0.27 Wolfe, Gunnar 19        
         r:+3.35  11.55    23.15    11.78    26.16    10.13    22.64    10.10    21.05
      7 Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:34.94    1:33.02        
         1) Chabot, Sean B 21               2) r:0.32 Rosenburg, Damon 20     
         3) r:0.25 Rich, Andrew 19          4) r:0.10 Fleming, Ryan 19        
         r:+5.71  11.87    23.91    11.60    25.71     9.98    22.54     9.90    20.86
      8 Virginia Tech-VA  'C'                                  NT   x1:34.11        
         1) Borgert, Ben J 18               2) r:0.02 Fiala, Brandon 18       
         3) r:0.37 Tremols, Nick 21         4) r:0.21 Stacklin, Adam 18       
         r:+4.49  12.18    24.48    11.63    25.97    10.13    22.71     9.95    20.95
      9 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                     NT    1:35.26        
         1) Shillito, Al J 21               2) r:0.34 Grant, Nathan 21        
         3) r:0.18 Lewis, Alex 21           4) r:0.27 Nordike, Josh 18        
         r:+5.72  11.96    24.29    12.14    26.91    10.15    22.42    10.25    21.64
     10 Denison University-OH  'B'                        1:36.07    1:35.29        
         1) Fronk, Spencer J 21             2) r:0.13 Nennig, Al 18           
         3) r:0.14 Wuorinen, Conrad 20      4) r:0.36 Maciel, Carlos 22       
         r:+5.23  11.99    24.53    11.62    26.30    10.25    22.89    10.27    21.57
     11 Cleveland State University-LE  'B'                     NT    1:37.69        
         1) Blankenship, Ryan 21            2) r:0.28 McLaughlin, Declan 18   
         3) r:0.32 Kermack, Justin 22       4) r:0.36 Brittain, Phillip 18    
         r:+0.54  12.71    25.52    12.25    27.21    10.68    23.44    10.14    21.52
     12 Denison University-OH  'D'                        1:39.43   x1:38.54        
         1) Lindell, Jack S 18              2) r:0.19 Brunk, Joe 19           
         3) r:0.26 Hellman, Dan 20          4) r:0.14 Howes, Max 18           
         r:+0.60  12.69    25.51    12.03    27.16    10.72    24.05    10.25    21.82
     13 Cleveland State University-LE  'C'                     NT   x1:40.83        
         1) Burton, Aidan T 18              2) r:0.30 Kheirandish, Pedrom 20  
         3) r:0.17 Ward, Ian 22             4) r:0.43 Tolson, Robert 18       
         r:+0.57  13.11    26.09    13.06    27.76    10.93    24.19    10.87    22.79
     -- Denison University-OH  'C'                        1:36.57         DQ        
          Early take-off swimmer #3
         1) Brinegar, Kevin J 19            2) r:0.36 Snader, Ben 20          
         3) r:-0.01 Humphrey, Jackson 21    4) r:0.23 Strother, Ryan 18       
         r:+0.61  12.37    24.95    11.96    26.91    10.31    23.06    10.59    22.04
     
    Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Baird, Kelly Ann A        21 Ohio St-OH           9:54.39   10:01.01        
         r:+0.84  13.09   14.79   29.82   30.06   30.08   30.14   30.25   30.30
          30.39   30.46   30.37   30.20   30.13   30.04   30.15   30.13
          30.33   30.27   30.18   30.41   29.42                        
      2 Clary, Lindsey L          18 Ohio St-OH          10:00.19   10:02.01        
         r:+0.72  27.63   29.75   30.32   30.16   30.20   30.35   30.22   30.18
          30.48   30.53   30.37   30.45   30.69   30.39   30.54   30.49
          30.58   29.74   30.00   28.94                                
      3 Hespeler, Jessica A       18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   10:17.84        
         r:+0.82  13.52   15.37   30.51   31.00   31.25   31.11   30.99   31.03
          31.19   31.55   31.66   30.85   30.99   30.82   31.16   31.41
          31.05   30.92   31.57   30.72   29.17                        
      4 Ferrara, Kaitlyn M        18 Ohio St-OH          10:16.98   10:17.89        
         r:+0.83  13.84   14.82   30.46   31.00   31.15   31.33   31.49   31.45
          31.52   31.68   31.77   31.38   31.30   31.36   31.14   31.09
          30.73   30.60   30.53   30.22   29.03                        
      5 Costley, Campbell H       18 Denison-OH          10:36.34   10:22.70        
         r:+0.77  13.36   14.99   30.91   31.00   31.21   31.24   31.45   30.77
          31.10   31.40   31.29   31.46   31.25   31.01   31.17   31.69
          31.72   31.67   31.78   31.79   30.44                        
      6 Johns, Taylor M           19 Denison-OH          10:46.31   10:25.41        
         r:+0.94  13.88   15.69   31.54   31.94   31.65   31.58   31.69   31.54
          31.44   31.70   31.61   30.88   31.16   31.42   31.21   31.30
          31.55   31.22   31.13   31.02   30.26                        
      7 Sepanski, Rachel A        21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   10:28.73        
         r:+0.83  13.88   15.16   30.63   31.20   31.36   31.59   31.53   31.66
          31.64   31.68   31.83   31.80   31.79   31.68   31.73   31.75
          32.01   31.93   31.88   31.35   30.65                        
      8 Craft, Sara C             19 Ohio St-OH          10:28.65  x10:29.68        
         r:+0.81  28.54   30.78   31.24   31.46   31.33   31.41   31.39   31.37
          31.30   31.53   31.53   31.76   31.56   31.59   31.63   32.17
          32.29   32.34   32.44   32.02                                
      9 Turk, Jodi C              19 Cleveland St-LE           NT   10:31.55        
         r:+0.81  13.50   15.10   31.56   31.50   31.85   31.67   31.78   31.71
          31.85   31.73   31.93   31.94   32.22   32.00   32.26   31.94
          31.89   31.88   31.74   31.17   30.33                        
     10 Schwartz, Laura F         18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   10:39.85        
         r:+0.80  28.93   30.91   31.61   31.82   31.85   31.99   32.14   32.30
          32.31   32.37   32.07   32.23   32.47   32.33   32.41   32.64
          32.58   32.80   32.56   31.53                                
     11 Taylor, Madison K         18 Denison-OH          11:03.30   10:44.92        
         r:+0.80  28.90   31.88   32.22   32.50   32.39   32.15   32.02   32.35
          32.66   32.15   32.63   32.85   32.55   32.46   32.87   32.80
          32.63   32.40   32.61   31.90                                
     12 Cullen, Mary W            20 Denison-OH                NT  x10:55.50        
         r:+0.77  30.22   32.01   32.54   32.74   32.86   32.88   32.90   32.86
          32.84   32.89   32.96   32.87   33.11   33.26   33.00   33.07
          33.23   33.29   33.23   32.74                                
     13 Jajtner, Erin R           21 Cleveland St-LE           NT   11:00.83        
         r:+0.90  29.68   31.79   32.52   33.12   33.11   33.37   33.69   33.69
          33.24   33.20   33.55   33.54   33.75   33.56   33.63   33.49
          33.46   33.68   33.10   31.66                                
     14 Robertson, Bethany L      18 Cleveland St-LE           NT   11:01.32        
         r:+0.93  14.23   15.85   32.31   33.01   33.75   33.23   33.51   33.54
          33.51   33.29   33.39   33.11   33.33   33.37   33.32   33.38
          33.29   33.55   33.43   32.90   32.02                        
     15 Rossi, Ashley C           22 Cleveland St-LE           NT  x11:06.92        
         r:+0.75  29.22   32.47   33.14   33.17   33.06   33.12   33.55   33.73
          33.52   33.88   33.59   33.76   33.69   33.63   33.72   33.39
          34.06   34.01   34.52   33.69                                
     
    Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Miller, Alex K            22 Ohio St-OH                NT    9:09.36        
         r:+0.80  25.23   27.59   27.97   27.77   27.73   27.80   27.99   28.07
          28.10   27.95   27.81   27.65   27.76   27.72   27.60   27.64
          27.48   27.27   26.48   25.75                                
      2 Szuba, Michal M           20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    9:10.64        
         r:+0.83  25.25   27.38   27.55   27.78   27.88   28.09   28.09   28.08
          28.08   28.04   27.54   27.66   28.10   27.72   27.88   27.69
          27.32   27.67   27.13   25.71                                
      3 Ores, Jake D              20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    9:18.90        
         r:+0.82  25.64   27.70   28.28   27.97   28.30   28.50   28.40   28.19
          28.29   28.37   28.40   27.86   28.18   28.34   28.56   28.30
          28.35   28.04   27.40   25.83                                
      4 Mitrovic, Jovan           21 Ohio St-OH                NT    9:19.25        
         r:+0.81  25.48   27.81   28.08   28.25   28.22   28.15   28.25   28.29
          28.32   28.54   28.38   28.64   28.21   28.76   28.38   28.04
          28.05   28.13   27.73   25.54                                
      5 Long, Joey M              19 Ohio St-OH                NT    9:31.61        
         r:+0.79  26.23   28.83   29.04   29.01   28.93   29.09   29.38   29.35
          29.44   29.12   28.94   28.88   28.72   28.88   28.43   28.63
          28.51   28.70   27.20   26.30                                
      6 Williams, Rowan S         20 Ohio St-OH                NT   x9:31.89        
         r:+0.72  24.43   27.87   28.87   29.07   28.93   28.87   28.83   28.91
          28.76   28.92   29.04   28.81   28.95   28.91   28.92   28.95
          29.10   29.62   29.31   26.82                                
      7 Owen, Robert G            18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    9:39.43        
         r:+0.80  26.14   28.44   28.78   29.07   29.18   29.29   29.26   29.39
          29.39   29.45   29.56   29.59   29.72   29.57   29.67   29.36
          29.15   28.74   28.68   27.00                                
      8 Weik, Al S                21 Denison-OH                NT    9:45.20        
         r:+0.86  26.78   28.44   28.99   29.46   29.88   29.50   29.40   29.53
          29.98   29.60   29.38   29.53   29.31   29.67   29.83   29.70
          29.73   29.40   28.89   28.20                                
      9 Walsh, Patrick A          18 Cleveland St-LE           NT    9:45.93        
         r:+0.76  25.93   28.27   28.65   28.65   28.99   29.17   29.29   29.37
          29.31   29.43   29.46   29.60   29.92   30.01   30.30   30.19
          30.25   30.36   29.67   29.11                                
     10 Riordan, Kyle             20 Cleveland St-LE           NT    9:50.29        
         r:+0.78  25.90   29.24   29.82   29.73   29.72   29.81   30.16   29.78
          29.90   29.91   29.62   29.67   29.83   29.90   29.91   29.90
          29.98   29.84   29.81   27.86                                
     11 Querciagrossa, Jon L      20 Cleveland St-LE           NT   10:01.06        
         r:+0.72  26.86   28.83   29.15   29.76   29.15   29.03   29.23   29.80
          30.17   30.36   30.15   30.63   30.81   30.73   31.13   31.09
          31.37   31.14   31.17   30.50                                
     12 Downard, Conner M         19 Denison-OH          10:41.13   10:04.26        
         r:+0.77  26.89   29.42   30.06   30.17   30.51   30.29   30.49   30.66
          30.85   30.74   30.83   30.75   30.80   30.72   30.73   30.60
          30.74   30.42   29.75   28.84                                
     13 Thorne, Nathan A          20 Denison-OH          10:06.73   10:04.60        
         r:+0.79  26.41   28.70   29.39   29.82   29.91   30.15   30.25   30.32
          30.68   30.61   30.79   30.82   31.07   30.89   30.94   30.91
          31.22   30.93   30.89   29.90                                
     14 Lawley, Rob B             20 Denison-OH                NT  x10:05.99        
         r:+0.71  26.59   29.11   29.70   30.07   30.10   30.22   30.48   30.55
          30.56   30.46   30.41   30.63   30.83   31.25   31.24   31.57
          30.95   31.17   30.64   29.46                                
     15 Morris, Terrence M        19 Cleveland St-LE           NT  x10:31.05        
         r:+0.82  26.93   29.49   30.70   31.29   31.36   31.35   31.55   31.72
          31.95   31.87   32.06   32.16   32.17   32.31   32.53   32.61
          32.65   32.50   32.36   31.49                                
     -- Betts, Ian                21 Ohio St-OH                NT   X9:39.24        
         r:+0.81  26.91   28.82   29.12   29.33   29.21   29.20   29.16   29.33
          29.59   29.38   29.48   29.36   29.37   29.43   29.36   29.39
          29.51   29.06   27.10   27.13                                
     -- Monahan, Sean P           21 Ohio St-OH                NT   X9:39.54        
         r:+0.82  26.20   28.43   28.62   28.88   29.31   28.79   28.93   28.99
          29.10   29.57   29.41   29.31   29.50   29.52   29.92   29.95
          30.13   29.01   29.01   26.96                                
     -- Hendricks, Jack B         19 Ohio St-OH                NT   X9:42.92        
         r:+0.81  25.48   28.44   29.10   29.52   29.51   29.42   29.68   29.60
          29.68   29.77   28.30   29.28   29.51   29.27   29.53   29.22
          29.57   29.39   29.60   29.05                                
     -- Moen, Matt R              18 Ohio St-OH                NT   X9:52.55        
         r:+0.81  25.73   27.88   28.40   28.94   29.23   29.32   29.44   29.79
          29.82   30.05   30.02   30.25   30.43   30.54   30.48   30.50
          30.60   30.87   30.74   29.52                                
     
    Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
     Pool Record: @ 1:43.10   3/16/2008 Caroline Burckle, Florida                  
                    1:43.91  A
                    1:47.99  B
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Norris, Alex E            21 Ohio St-OH           1:46.19    1:49.37        
         r:+0.87  25.97   27.50   27.86   28.04                                
      2 Cater, Phoebe L           22 Ohio St-OH           1:47.23    1:50.06        
         r:+0.74  25.71   28.28   28.26   27.81                                
      3 Donnelly, Fiona           18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:51.45        
         r:+0.77  26.28   27.97   28.45   28.75                                
      4 Dunseith, Erin M          19 Ohio St-OH                NT    1:51.56        
         r:+0.80  26.66   28.22   28.50   28.18                                
      5 Luchansky, Katy E         19 Ohio St-OH           1:48.45   x1:51.86        
         r:+0.78  26.30   28.49   28.60   28.47                                
      6 Elbadry, Rowan H          18 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:53.27        
         r:+0.86  26.70   27.89   29.47   29.21                                
      7 Buscaglia, Caroline O     18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:53.38        
         r:+0.80  26.12   28.34   29.29   29.63                                
      8 Katis, Jayme C            20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:53.54        
         r:+0.77  26.64   28.75   29.14   29.01                                
      9 Parcell, Margaret E       20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x1:53.72        
         r:+0.71  26.55   28.64   29.30   29.23                                
     10 Kane, Carolyn J           18 Denison-OH           1:56.90    1:55.48        
         r:+0.80  26.80   28.99   29.95   29.74                                
     11 Van Leuven, Mary          19 Denison-OH           2:00.75    1:58.16        
         r:+0.82  27.52   30.01   30.41   30.22                                
     12 Bradford, Tully M         21 Denison-OH           2:00.08    1:58.62        
         r:+0.90  28.10   30.40   30.56   29.56                                
     13 Wright, Kate A            19 Denison-OH           2:00.71   x1:59.81        
         r:+0.75  27.34   30.73   30.70   31.04                                
     14 Pallija, Amanda J         22 Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:00.03        
         r:+0.86  28.25   29.97   30.98   30.83                                
     15 McConnell, Alexandra      18 Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:00.32        
         r:+0.93  27.95   30.75   31.26   30.36                                
     16 Morris, Hannah E          21 Cleveland St-LE           NT   x2:01.58        
         r:+0.89  28.12   30.51   31.47   31.48                                
     
    Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
     Pool Record: @ 1:34.57   2/26/2010 Dan Madwed, MICHIGAN-MI                    
                    1:33.58  A
                    1:37.99  B
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Switkowski, Jan           19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:37.63 B      
         r:+0.74  23.29   24.91   24.83   24.60                                
      2 Hillmer, Steffen          20 Ohio St-OH                NT    1:38.15        
         r:+0.73  23.28   25.40   24.74   24.73                                
      3 Disalle, Michael C        20 Ohio St-OH                NT    1:40.01        
         r:+0.75  23.38   25.53   25.44   25.66                                
      4 Bureau, Lucas A           19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:40.17        
         r:+0.73  23.77   25.85   25.20   25.35                                
      5 Komarov, Vlad A           18 Ohio St-OH                NT    1:41.24        
         r:+0.79  23.78   25.96   26.11   25.39                                
      6 Callahan, Keeler S        19 Ohio St-OH                NT   x1:42.03        
         r:+0.75  24.04   25.91   25.93   26.15                                
      7 Hunt, Kevin P             20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:43.45        
         r:+0.73  23.88   26.27   26.68   26.62                                
      8 Howes, Max R              18 Denison-OH           1:49.29    1:44.72        
         r:+0.77  23.77   26.14   27.47   27.34                                
      9 Maciel, Carlos G          22 Denison-OH           1:44.02    1:44.78        
         r:+0.78  24.04   26.29   26.92   27.53                                
     10 Brunk, Joe J              19 Denison-OH           1:48.02    1:45.05        
         r:+0.83  24.74   26.78   26.93   26.60                                
     11 Young, Cam A              18 Denison-OH           1:46.92   x1:46.13        
         r:+0.72  24.79   27.14   27.08   27.12                                
     12 Ingledew, Adam            20 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:46.69        
         r:+0.76  24.10   27.10   27.69   27.80                                
     13 Brittain, Phillip         18 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:47.44        
         r:+0.79  24.52   27.40   27.89   27.63                                
     14 Tolson, Robert            18 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:49.42        
         r:+0.79  24.66   27.24   28.64   28.88                                
     15 Gonzalez, Mauricio A      18 Cleveland St-LE           NT   x1:50.39        
         r:+0.78  25.46   27.47   28.53   28.93                                
     -- Osterhage, Alex A         20 Ohio St-OH                NT   X1:43.79        
         r:+0.73  24.37   26.41   26.26   26.75                                
     -- Simpson, Micah N          18 Ohio St-OH                NT   X1:44.22        
         r:+0.81  24.40   26.79   26.66   26.37                                
     -- Fry, Charlie T            18 Ohio St-OH                NT   X1:44.54        
         r:+0.69  24.25   26.01   27.35   26.93                                
     -- Rosen, Alex J             18 Ohio St-OH                NT   X1:44.73        
         r:+0.72  23.90   26.04   27.52   27.27                                
     
    Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
     Pool Record: @ 51.78   3/16/2008 Gemma Spofforth, Florida                     
                    51.97  A
                    55.09  B
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Gillig, Annie B           19 Ohio St-OH             28.56      55.84        
         r:+0.62  13.36   13.92   14.38   14.18                                
      2 Harper, Holly J           20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      56.36        
         r:+0.66  13.43   14.06   14.42   14.45                                
      3 De Premilhat, Auriane     19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      56.82        
         r:+0.73  13.73   14.19   14.88   14.02                                
      4 Davis, Lauren A           20 Ohio St-OH             57.61      57.11        
         r:+0.63  13.46   14.25   14.75   14.65                                
      5 Rabold, Camey E           19 Ohio St-OH             55.90      57.25        
         r:+0.60  13.46   14.28   14.88   14.63                                
      6 Fulcher, Kristyn K        21 Ohio St-OH             56.06     x57.49        
         r:+0.62  14.01   14.40   14.80   14.28                                
      7 Bishop, Gabrielle R       19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      57.78        
         r:+0.60  13.52   14.47   14.96   14.83                                
      8 Roseberry, Natalee A      20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT     x59.42        
         r:+4.94  13.79                   15.46                                
      9 Willingham, Molly C       21 Denison-OH           1:01.70    1:00.06        
         r:+0.59  14.16   14.76   15.59   15.55                                
     10 Smith, Hayley A           20 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:00.23        
         r:+0.55  14.51   15.01   15.60   15.11                                
     11 Kane, Liz V               18 Denison-OH           1:00.84    1:00.92        
         r:+0.66  14.31   15.47   15.94   15.20                                
     12 Nickles, Dria S           18 Denison-OH           1:02.07    1:02.11        
         r:+0.59  14.71   15.70   15.94   15.76                                
     13 Rothgery, Jillian A       19 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:02.17        
         r:+2.41  14.38                   37.65                                
     14 Elizeus, Alex K           18 Denison-OH           1:01.05   x1:02.35        
         r:+0.61  14.41   15.37   16.29   16.28                                
     15 Bender, Erin N            20 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:04.27        
         r:+0.51  14.47   15.93   16.84   17.03                                
     16 Grove, Rachel M           21 Cleveland St-LE           NT   x1:04.50        
         r:+0.62  15.01   16.05   16.74   16.70                                
     -- Cruzan, Sarah S           21 Ohio St-OH             56.26     X58.34        
         r:+0.66  13.73   14.64   15.09   14.88                                
     -- Petro, Amanda L           18 Ohio St-OH             58.40     X59.75        
         r:+0.57  14.30   14.71   15.49   15.25                                
     -- McNulty, Kelly K          19 Ohio St-OH           1:00.80   X1:03.51        
         r:+0.68  14.38   15.69   16.79   16.65                                
     
    Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
     Pool Record: @ 44.82   12/4/2010 Matthew Grevers, FORD-AZ                     
                    45.87  A
                    48.49  B
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 McHugh, Matt J            18 Ohio St-OH                NT      48.79        
         r:+0.60  11.22   12.26   12.82   12.49                                
      2 Zimmerman, Steven C       21 Ohio St-OH                NT      48.94        
         r:+0.55  11.49   12.07   12.82   12.56                                
      3 Higgins, Collin N         20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      49.05        
         r:+0.52  11.75   12.23   12.56   12.51                                
      4 McDonald, Connor A        20 Ohio St-OH                NT      49.27        
         r:+0.56  11.42   12.16   12.94   12.75                                
      5 Switzer, Zach D           18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      50.64        
         r:+0.54  11.80   12.71   13.06   13.07                                
      6 Appleby, Andrew J         18 Ohio St-OH                NT     x51.37        
         r:+0.57  11.89   12.87   13.16   13.45                                
      7 Chabot, Sean B            21 Denison-OH             52.31      51.60        
         r:+0.60  12.27   12.95   13.29   13.09                                
      8 Borgert, Ben J            18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      51.92        
         r:+0.60  12.31   13.01   13.41   13.19                                
      9 Fiala, Brandon C          18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT     x52.26        
         r:+2.55  12.21   12.98   13.65   13.42                                
     10 Shillito, Al J            21 Cleveland St-LE           NT      52.70        
         r:+0.64  12.32   13.24   13.64   13.50                                
     11 Fronk, Spencer J          21 Denison-OH                NT      52.85        
         r:+0.61  12.39   13.02   13.60   13.84                                
     12 Procunier, Garrett J      19 Denison-OH             54.20      53.76        
         r:+0.57  12.69   12.99   14.01   14.07                                
     13 Blankenship, Ryan         21 Cleveland St-LE           NT      54.22        
         r:+0.55  12.89   13.24   14.08   14.01                                
     14 Brinegar, Kevin J         19 Denison-OH                NT     x54.63        
         r:+0.61  12.44   13.29   14.32   14.58                                
     15 Alleman, Gage             18 Cleveland St-LE           NT      55.24        
         r:+0.60  13.11   13.79   14.25   14.09                                
     16 Burton, Aidan T           18 Cleveland St-LE           NT     x55.93        
         r:+0.57  13.24   13.76   14.67   14.26                                
     -- Gallagher, Michael J      21 Ohio St-OH                NT     X51.65        
         r:+0.49  11.98   13.16   13.22   13.29                                
     -- Pecze, Dominic F          21 Ohio St-OH                NT     X53.78        
         r:+0.64  12.82   13.40   13.92   13.64                                
     
    Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
     Pool Record: @ 58.41   12/4/2010 Jessica Hardy, Trojan-CA                     
                    59.19  A
                  1:02.49  B
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Paluszek, Weronika        20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:03.26        
         r:+2.88  13.87   16.05   16.68   16.66                                
      2 Stewart, Mackenzie M      19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:04.10        
         r:+0.71  13.96   16.29   16.93   16.92                                
      3 Vargo, Taylor K           18 Ohio St-OH           1:06.04    1:04.36        
         r:+0.75  14.52   16.22   16.74   16.88                                
      4 Ellis, Taylor M           18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:04.66        
         r:+4.41  14.24   16.14   16.96   17.32                                
      5 Bopp, Amy L               18 Ohio St-OH           1:04.23    1:05.25        
         r:+0.73  14.23   16.51   17.16   17.35                                
      6 Dzierzak, Rachael E       19 Ohio St-OH           1:02.55    1:05.37        
         r:+0.78  14.17   16.58   17.19   17.43                                
      7 Vance, Ashley D           20 Ohio St-OH           1:04.43   x1:06.42        
         r:+0.76  14.21   17.02   17.60   17.59                                
      8 Lugg, Natalie R           21 Denison-OH           1:07.71    1:06.49        
         r:+0.78  14.74   17.06   17.28   17.41                                
      9 Kiekebosch, Dayna L       19 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:08.86        
         r:+0.78  14.92   17.52   17.91   18.51                                
     10 Bednarek, Marissa L       19 Denison-OH           1:10.18    1:09.23        
         r:+0.66  14.87   17.53   18.22   18.61                                
     11 Tretter, Madisen R        18 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:09.89        
         r:+0.76  15.39   17.71   18.24   18.55                                
     12 Vermandere, Tara A        18 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:11.35        
         r:+0.82  15.39   18.05   18.69   19.22                                
     13 Olson, Hailey A           19 Denison-OH           1:14.77    1:12.10        
         r:+0.88  15.63   18.39   18.70   19.38                                
     -- Reeder, Maren K           18 Ohio St-OH           1:07.04   X1:05.77        
         r:+0.93  14.63   17.23   16.47   17.44                                
     -- Cui, Catherine W          18 Ohio St-OH           1:07.11   X1:07.16        
         r:+0.72  14.56   17.15   17.68   17.77                                
     -- Scarcello, Andi J         19 Denison-OH           1:10.78   X1:09.51        
         r:+0.80  15.24   17.25   18.04   18.98                                
     
    Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
     Pool Record: @ 51.35   12/4/2010 Mike Alexandrov, FORD-AZ                     
                    52.54  A
                    55.39  B
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Macdonald, Dj J           19 Ohio St-OH                NT      56.47        
         r:+0.78  12.39   14.23   15.02   14.83                                
      2 Stevenson, Keanu K        20 Ohio St-OH                NT      56.50        
         r:+0.63  12.15   14.23   15.00   15.12                                
      3 Dignan, Emmett M          21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      56.73        
         r:+4.97  12.13   14.46   14.77   15.37                                
      4 Cowley, Chris J           21 Ohio St-OH                NT      56.87        
         r:+0.79  12.33   14.59   14.79   15.16                                
      5 Bressler, Kevin R         18 Ohio St-OH                NT     x56.89        
         r:+0.75  12.30   14.48   14.96   15.15                                
      6 Burns, Owen J             20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      57.09        
         r:+0.73  12.23   14.63   14.87   15.36                                
      7 Rosenburg, Damon C        20 Denison-OH             57.59      57.15        
         r:+0.73  12.29   14.32   15.19   15.35                                
      8 Hoisington, Nathan R      21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      57.86        
         r:+0.78  12.31   14.77   15.27   15.51                                
      9 Cefalo, Harrison          21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT     x58.84        
         r:+0.74  12.58   15.14   15.53   15.59                                
     10 Grant, Nathan R           21 Cleveland St-LE           NT      58.95        
         r:+0.74  12.79   14.89   15.51   15.76                                
     11 Nennig, Al T              18 Denison-OH             59.23      59.44        
         r:+0.72  12.73   15.08   15.38   16.25                                
     12 Ferro, Brian G            22 Cleveland St-LE           NT      59.46        
         r:+0.81  13.04   14.92   15.77   15.73                                
     13 McLaughlin, Declan T      18 Cleveland St-LE           NT      59.70        
         r:+0.80  12.97   15.18   15.65   15.90                                
     14 Snader, Ben R             20 Denison-OH           1:00.74    1:00.90        
         r:+0.67  12.84   15.31   16.27   16.48                                
     15 Evans, Gus G              18 Denison-OH           1:02.44   x1:01.22        
         r:+0.73  12.92   15.57   16.02   16.71                                
     16 Kheirandish, Pedrom       20 Cleveland St-LE           NT   x1:01.73        
         r:+0.68  13.20   15.58   16.13   16.82                                
     -- Stone, Dak J              21 Ohio St-OH                NT     X58.19        
         r:+0.80  12.29   14.92   15.35   15.63                                
     -- Trebilcock, Gavin C       20 Ohio St-OH                NT     X58.67        
         r:+0.79  12.46   15.10   15.21   15.90                                
     -- Braun, Andrew S           21 Ohio St-OH                NT     X58.97        
         r:+0.73  12.76   15.04   15.46   15.71                                
     -- Zucca, John B             20 Ohio St-OH                NT     X59.58        
         r:+0.74  12.61   15.41   15.62   15.94                                
     
    Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
     Pool Record: @ 1:51.02   12/4/2010 Kantinka Hosszu, Southern Califor          
                    1:54.54  A
                    1:59.59  B
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Norris, Alex E            21 Ohio St-OH           1:59.59    2:02.65        
         r:+0.80  28.10   31.58   31.70   31.27                                
      2 Gruber, Maggie A          18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:02.98        
         r:+0.76  28.70   30.95   30.85   32.48                                
      3 Cerne, Kaitlyn A          18 Ohio St-OH           2:06.00    2:04.37        
         r:+0.81  27.53   31.30   32.12   33.42                                
      4 Clary, Lindsey L          18 Ohio St-OH           2:05.60    2:05.17        
         r:+0.73  28.56   31.65   32.64   32.32                                
      5 Rogers, Katie L           20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:07.64        
         r:+0.79  28.71   32.30   32.91   33.72                                
      6 Miller, Meghan E          18 Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:08.03        
         r:+0.76  29.56   32.57   32.93   32.97                                
      7 Garbarino, Krysta A       19 Denison-OH           2:09.71    2:09.48        
         r:+0.78  29.82   32.96   32.81   33.89                                
      8 Buckworth, Lauren C       19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:09.50        
         r:+0.74  27.92   32.13   33.69   35.76                                
      9 Schwartz, Laura F         18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x2:11.27        
         r:+0.77  29.39   32.93   34.30   34.65                                
     10 Eiben, Emily L            19 Denison-OH           2:17.06    2:12.74        
         r:+0.74  30.01   33.97   34.24   34.52                                
     11 Howell, Michelle M        21 Denison-OH           2:11.25    2:13.31        
         r:+0.78  30.33   33.59   34.52   34.87                                
     12 Turk, Jodi C              19 Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:16.48        
         r:+0.82  30.15   35.05   35.53   35.75                                
     13 Van Fossen, Claire A      19 Denison-OH           2:21.25   x2:19.58        
         r:+0.94  30.22   35.34   36.65   37.37                                
     14 Tamas, Liz G              20 Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:20.63        
         r:+0.85  30.32   34.57   36.84   38.90                                
     15 Cannon, Adriana G         19 Cleveland St-LE           NT   x2:23.10        
         r:+0.80  30.33   36.35   37.74   38.68                                
     
    Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
     Pool Record: @ 1:42.11   2/27/2010 Dan Madwed, MICHIGAN-MI                    
                    1:43.05  A
                    1:47.99  B
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Latimer, Morgan B         20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:46.55 B      
         r:+0.71  24.01   27.37   27.30   27.87                                
      2 Gercsak, Tama             22 Ohio St-OH                NT    1:48.97        
         r:+0.74  24.28   27.56   28.12   29.01                                
      3 Bubb, Ryan D              21 Ohio St-OH                NT    1:50.87        
         r:+0.75  24.79   28.44   28.56   29.08                                
      4 Morgan, David J           19 Ohio St-OH                NT    1:51.04        
         r:+0.77  24.83   28.07   28.44   29.70                                
      5 Tremols, Nick C           21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:51.20        
         r:+0.81  24.89   28.60   29.15   28.56                                
      6 Bureau, Lucas A           19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:51.50        
         r:+0.75  25.65   28.38   29.05   28.42                                
      7 Kermack, Justin P         22 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:52.46        
         r:+0.80  25.56   28.01   29.20   29.69                                
      8 Trebilcock, Garrett L     22 Ohio St-OH                NT   x1:52.66        
         r:+0.80  25.17   28.79   29.86   28.84                                
      9 Zoldork, Anthony P        19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x1:53.00        
         r:+0.80  26.37   27.57   28.91   30.15                                
     10 Strosnider, Sam K         18 Denison-OH           1:57.63    1:57.67        
         r:+0.75  26.12   29.80   30.74   31.01                                
     11 Humphrey, Jackson S       21 Denison-OH           1:59.81    1:57.90        
         r:+0.70  26.09   29.99   30.53   31.29                                
     12 Hellman, Dan L            20 Denison-OH           1:58.75    1:58.59        
         r:+0.79  26.64   29.89   30.93   31.13                                
     13 Smith, Timmy J            18 Denison-OH           2:01.97   x1:59.21        
         r:+0.71  26.64   30.62   30.15   31.80                                
     14 Walsh, Patrick A          18 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:59.24        
         r:+0.72  27.32   30.24   30.47   31.21                                
     15 Riordan, Kyle             20 Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:05.64        
         r:+0.73  26.98   31.69   33.08   33.89                                
     -- Wrightson, Nick A         20 Ohio St-OH                NT   X1:54.06        
         r:+0.76  26.12   29.65   28.71   29.58                                
     -- Lyon, Peter D             20 Ohio St-OH                NT   X1:54.18        
         r:+0.77  25.74   29.04   29.58   29.82                                
     
    Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
     Pool Record: @ 21.69   3/16/2008 Lara Jackson, Arizona                        
                    21.99  A
                    22.99  B
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Williams, Michelle        22 Ohio St-OH             22.68      23.11        
         r:+0.78  11.47   11.64                                                
      2 Schmidtke, Aliena         20 Ohio St-OH             23.05      23.72        
         r:+0.77  11.64   12.08                                                
      3 Filova, Katarina          24 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      23.93        
         r:+0.75  11.65   12.28                                                
      4 Nuess, Morgan G           22 Denison-OH             24.60      24.23        
         r:+0.75  11.68   12.55                                                
      4 Sprau, Annelise C         18 Ohio St-OH             24.05      24.23        
         r:+0.78  11.85   12.38                                                
      6 Ferguson, Matty L         18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      24.29        
         r:+0.80  11.74   12.55                                                
      7 Yearwood, Ashley R        18 Denison-OH             24.51      24.39        
         r:+0.68  12.01   12.38                                                
      8 Johansson, Alex A         23 Cleveland St-LE           NT      24.46        
         r:+0.77  11.89   12.57                                                
      9 Dona, Reanna A            19 Ohio St-OH             24.29     x24.56        
         r:+0.71  12.15   12.41                                                
     10 Ryczek, Emily S           20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      24.63        
         r:+0.77  11.97   12.66                                                
     11 Jurjus, Rima              20 Denison-OH             25.00      24.71        
         r:+0.77  11.95   12.76                                                
     12 Kopacko, Christine M      21 Cleveland St-LE           NT      24.86        
         r:+0.79  12.13   12.73                                                
     13 Maxwell, Emily A          18 Denison-OH             25.72     x24.94        
         r:+0.79  12.14   12.80                                                
     14 Sepanski, Rachel A        21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT     x25.33        
         r:+0.78  12.32   13.01                                                
     15 Rothgery, Jillian A       19 Cleveland St-LE           NT      26.18        
         r:+0.77  12.59   13.59                                                
     16 Morris, Hannah E          21 Cleveland St-LE           NT     x26.37        
         r:+0.83  12.79   13.58                                                
     -- Wynn, Chantel H           18 Ohio St-OH             24.86     X24.39        
         r:+0.73  11.96   12.43                                                
     -- Lynch, Makena R           20 Ohio St-OH             24.46     X25.27        
         r:+0.71  12.11   13.16                                                
     -- Spurling, Lisa M          21 Ohio St-OH             24.15     X25.37        
         r:+0.82  12.45   12.92                                                
     
    Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
     Pool Record: @ 18.97   3/25/2010 Josh Schneider, Cincinnati                   
                    19.32  A
                    20.19  B
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Fleagle, Josh W           19 Ohio St-OH                NT      20.29        
          r:+0.69  9.88   10.41                                                
      2 Bonk, Joe G               20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      20.39        
         r:+0.73  10.17   10.22                                                
      3 Fiala, CJ J               21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      20.59        
          r:+0.70  9.99   10.60                                                
      4 Lewis, Alex L             21 Cleveland St-LE           NT      20.88        
         r:+0.70  10.05   10.83                                                
      5 Disalle, Dan J            20 Ohio St-OH                NT      21.17        
         r:+0.76  10.34   10.83                                                
      6 Fleming, Ryan D           19 Denison-OH             21.32      21.19        
         r:+0.71  10.32   10.87                                                
      7 Wolfe, Gunnar E           19 Ohio St-OH                NT      21.21        
         r:+3.01  10.42   10.79                                                
      8 Becksted, Drake D         19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      21.28        
         r:+4.73  10.36   10.92                                                
      9 Belanger, Mark R          19 Ohio St-OH                NT     x21.41        
         r:+0.75  10.57   10.84                                                
     10 Wuorinen, Conrad F        20 Denison-OH             21.40      21.55        
         r:+0.72  10.49   11.06                                                
     11 Stacklin, Adam J          18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT     x21.64        
         r:+0.76  10.53   11.11                                                
     12 Nordike, Josh B           18 Cleveland St-LE           NT      21.66        
         r:+0.75  10.55   11.11                                                
     13 Rich, Andrew A            19 Denison-OH                NT      22.17        
         r:+1.63  10.84   11.33                                                
     14 Strother, Ryan J          18 Denison-OH             22.23     x22.41        
         r:+0.69  11.04   11.37                                                
     15 Ward, Ian                 22 Cleveland St-LE           NT      22.74        
         r:+5.74  11.05   11.69                                                
     16 Tolson, Robert            18 Cleveland St-LE           NT     x23.29        
         r:+2.69  11.42   11.87                                                
     -- Decker, Sam J             20 Ohio St-OH                NT     X22.02        
         r:+0.74  10.59   11.43                                                
     
    Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
     Pool Record: @ 375.70   12/6/2008 Christina  Loukas, Indiana                  
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Arnett, Kalyea Z          20 Virginia Tech-VA      335.85     304.45        
      2 Stockton, Kelli E         20 Virginia Tech-VA      291.30     264.60        
      3 Buchter, Ashley A         18 Virginia Tech-VA      285.40     256.35        
      4 Ford, Taylor              20 Ohio St-OH            297.53     256.20        
      5 Dzwierzynski, Elizabeth   18 Ohio St-OH                NP     253.60        
      6 Piemonte, Leah C          18 Virginia Tech-VA      250.55    x236.25        
      7 Sposet, Samantha          19 Cleveland St-LE           NP     235.85        
      8 Bean, Katherine G         20 Virginia Tech-VA      251.00    x229.30        
      9 Carmendy, Kellie A        20 Ohio St-OH            266.18     228.05        
     10 DiMasso, Alex M           21 Cleveland St-LE           NP     214.85        
     11 Chandler, Kathleen        20 Cleveland St-LE           NP     189.05        
     12 Christman, Morgan         18 Denison-OH            206.93     182.85        
     13 Lopez, Sarah              18 Denison-OH            189.65     177.35        
     14 Bookheimer, Carrie        18 Denison-OH            187.28     149.55        
     
    Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
     Pool Record: @ 442.00   2/25/2010 David Colturi, Purdue                       
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Hawkins, Ryan P           22 Virginia Tech-VA      377.05     332.20        
      2 Shinholser, TJ J          18 Virginia Tech-VA      325.80     320.55        
      3 Butts, Jared A            20 Virginia Tech-VA      335.40     316.70        
      4 Ettienne, Stephen         20 Ohio St-OH                NP     314.20        
      5 Dignan, Connor R          20 Denison-OH            304.05     308.85        
      6 Trope, John T             21 Virginia Tech-VA      315.00    x301.75        
      7 Holstein, Christian       21 Ohio St-OH                NP     293.15        
      8 Roberts, Danny            20 Cleveland St-LE           NP     286.65        
      9 Schillero, Stephen M      19 Cleveland St-LE           NP     284.95        
     10 Stevens, Logan K          19 Virginia Tech-VA      327.40    x275.65        
     11 Lewis, Ben P              19 Denison-OH            296.33     261.20        
     12 Gonzalez, Alex            18 Ohio St-OH                NP     249.05        
     13 Dorff, Connor A           20 Denison-OH            299.10     244.45        
     14 Tyrrell, Sean             20 Cleveland St-LE           NP     238.20        
     15 Lightman, Nathan H        19 Denison-OH            242.93    x169.10        
     
    Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
     Pool Record: @ 47.50   3/18/2008 Lacey Nymeyer, Arizona                       
                    47.96  A
                    49.99  B
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Williams, Michelle        22 Ohio St-OH             48.57      50.41        
         r:+0.81  11.79   12.64   13.11   12.87                                
      2 Schmidtke, Aliena         20 Ohio St-OH             49.93      51.41        
         r:+0.76  11.89   12.90   13.43   13.19                                
      3 Cater, Phoebe L           22 Ohio St-OH             50.06      51.61        
         r:+0.74  11.95   12.94   13.47   13.25                                
      4 Filova, Katarina          24 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      51.74        
         r:+0.76  12.01   13.19   13.42   13.12                                
      5 Kane, Carolyn J           18 Denison-OH             52.44      52.16        
         r:+0.74  11.95   13.24   13.72   13.25                                
      6 Buscaglia, Caroline O     18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      52.48        
         r:+0.77  11.98   13.17   13.68   13.65                                
      7 Parcell, Margaret E       20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      52.61        
         r:+0.73  12.01   13.21   13.73   13.66                                
      8 Luchansky, Katy E         19 Ohio St-OH             51.03     x52.90        
         r:+0.77  12.32   13.43   13.74   13.41                                
      9 Elbadry, Rowan H          18 Cleveland St-LE           NT      53.39        
         r:+0.86  12.64   13.44   13.87   13.44                                
     10 Yearwood, Ashley R        18 Denison-OH             53.84      53.43        
         r:+0.69  12.76   13.66   13.76   13.25                                
     11 Katis, Jayme C            20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT     x53.75        
         r:+0.73  12.24   13.80   14.08   13.63                                
     12 Willingham, Molly C       21 Denison-OH             53.70      53.80        
         r:+0.77  12.74   13.61   13.80   13.65                                
     13 Kopacko, Christine M      21 Cleveland St-LE           NT      53.88        
         r:+0.78  12.61   13.58   14.08   13.61                                
     14 Van Leuven, Mary          19 Denison-OH             55.00     x54.91        
         r:+0.83  12.97   14.07   13.99   13.88                                
     15 Pallija, Amanda J         22 Cleveland St-LE           NT      56.14        
         r:+0.90  13.02   14.01   14.61   14.50                                
     16 McConnell, Alexandra      18 Cleveland St-LE           NT     x56.82        
         r:+0.93  13.22   14.35   14.85   14.40                                
     -- Wynn, Chantel H           18 Ohio St-OH             53.20     X52.82        
         r:+0.74  12.61   13.43   13.71   13.07                                
     -- Spurling, Lisa M          21 Ohio St-OH             52.01     X54.88        
         r:+0.82  12.65   13.91   14.27   14.05                                
     -- Lynch, Makena R           20 Ohio St-OH             53.32     X55.48        
         r:+0.70  12.31   14.22   14.67   14.28                                
     
    Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
     Pool Record: @ 41.35   12/4/2010 Matthew Grevers, FORD-AZ                     
                    42.54  A
                    44.29  B
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Fleagle, Josh W           19 Ohio St-OH                NT      44.60        
         r:+4.42  10.11   11.20   11.72   11.57                                
      2 Switkowski, Jan           19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      44.85        
         r:+4.74  10.66   11.48   11.47   11.24                                
      3 Disalle, Michael C        20 Ohio St-OH                NT      45.52        
         r:+0.82  10.50   11.33   11.90   11.79                                
      4 Komarov, Vlad A           18 Ohio St-OH                NT      45.53        
         r:+0.77  10.50   11.42   11.93   11.68                                
      4 Bonk, Joe G               20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      45.53        
         r:+0.73  10.57   11.57   11.81   11.58                                
      6 Burns, Owen J             20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      45.73        
         r:+0.76  10.66   11.66   11.83   11.58                                
      7 Bureau, Lucas A           19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT     x46.08        
         r:+0.73  10.60   11.73   12.07   11.68                                
      8 Disalle, Dan J            20 Ohio St-OH                NT     x46.58        
         r:+3.38  10.78   11.76   12.21   11.83                                
      9 Fronk, Spencer J          21 Denison-OH             46.62      46.93        
         r:+4.28  10.65   11.61   12.37   12.30                                
     10 Lewis, Alex L             21 Cleveland St-LE           NT      47.18        
         r:+0.74  10.71   11.91   12.20   12.36                                
     11 Fleming, Ryan D           19 Denison-OH             47.67      47.41        
         r:+0.70  10.65   12.07   12.35   12.34                                
     12 Maciel, Carlos G          22 Denison-OH             47.31      47.52        
         r:+0.73  10.80   12.16   12.45   12.11                                
     13 Ingledew, Adam            20 Cleveland St-LE           NT      48.37        
         r:+0.76  10.87   12.11   12.79   12.60                                
     14 Howes, Max R              18 Denison-OH             49.10     x48.52        
         r:+0.73  10.99   12.29   12.64   12.60                                
     15 Heckman, Greyson P        18 Cleveland St-LE           NT      48.79        
         r:+0.77  11.31   12.49   12.73   12.26                                
     16 Gonzalez, Mauricio A      18 Cleveland St-LE           NT     x49.98        
         r:+0.76  11.16   12.47   13.27   13.08                                
     -- Simpson, Micah N          18 Ohio St-OH                NT     X47.58        
         r:+0.83  10.91   12.01   12.44   12.22                                
     -- Fry, Charlie T            18 Ohio St-OH                NT     X47.95        
         r:+3.56  11.00   12.07   12.48   12.40                                
     
    Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
     Pool Record: @ 1:50.70   3/16/2008 Gemma Spofforth, Florida                   
                    1:52.71  A
                    1:59.19  B
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Gillig, Annie B           19 Ohio St-OH           1:57.38    1:59.90        
         r:+0.63  28.60   30.52   30.66   30.12                                
      2 Baird, Kelly Ann A        21 Ohio St-OH           2:00.85    2:02.97        
         r:+0.66  29.53   30.79   31.48   31.17                                
      3 Fulcher, Kristyn K        21 Ohio St-OH           1:57.88    2:02.98        
         r:+0.62  29.37   31.14   31.64   30.83                                
      4 Harper, Holly J           20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:03.70        
         r:+0.69  29.86   31.09   31.39   31.36                                
      5 Davis, Lauren A           20 Ohio St-OH           1:58.94   x2:04.27        
         r:+0.62  29.12   31.68   31.90   31.57                                
      6 De Premilhat, Auriane     19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:04.85        
         r:+0.75  29.75   31.25   32.28   31.57                                
      7 Bishop, Gabrielle R       19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:06.22        
         r:+0.58  29.41   32.19   32.19   32.43                                
      8 Boone, Brittany A         22 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x2:07.31        
         r:+0.61  30.73   32.20   32.37   32.01                                
      9 Dalziel, Libby M          19 Denison-OH           2:11.32    2:09.12        
         r:+0.65  30.52   32.79   33.08   32.73                                
     10 Roth, Lucy A              20 Denison-OH           2:12.04    2:09.13        
         r:+0.66  30.87   33.14   33.08   32.04                                
     11 Smith, Hayley A           20 Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:09.16        
         r:+0.57  30.47   32.51   33.26   32.92                                
     12 Kane, Liz V               18 Denison-OH           2:11.50    2:13.78        
         r:+0.68  30.88   33.83   34.71   34.36                                
     13 Elizeus, Alex K           18 Denison-OH           2:12.71   x2:15.59        
         r:+0.62  30.80   34.22   35.26   35.31                                
     14 Bender, Erin N            20 Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:18.32        
         r:+0.54  31.38   34.69   35.77   36.48                                
     15 Morris, Hannah E          21 Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:19.73        
         r:+0.84  32.63   35.17   35.96   35.97                                
     16 Martinez, Miranda M       18 Cleveland St-LE           NT   x2:22.48        
         r:+0.67  32.19   35.53   37.36   37.40                                
     -- Rabold, Camey E           19 Ohio St-OH           2:02.22   X2:06.20        
         r:+0.59  29.14   32.03   32.85   32.18                                
     -- Cruzan, Sarah S           21 Ohio St-OH           1:58.43   X2:06.67        
         r:+0.66  29.82   32.37   32.31   32.17                                
     -- Petro, Amanda L           18 Ohio St-OH           2:08.66   X2:08.28        
         r:+0.58  30.07   32.12   32.88   33.21                                
     -- McNulty, Kelly K          19 Ohio St-OH           2:10.80   X2:14.95        
         r:+0.68  31.75   33.81   34.88   34.51                                
     
    Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
     Pool Record: @ 1:39.53   2/18/2007 Matt Grevers, Northwestern                 
                    1:41.41  A
                    1:46.39  B
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 McDonald, Connor A        20 Ohio St-OH                NT    1:46.46        
         r:+0.55  25.00   26.96   27.30   27.20                                
      2 Zimmerman, Steven C       21 Ohio St-OH                NT    1:47.07        
         r:+0.57  24.83   26.95   27.57   27.72                                
      3 Higgins, Collin N         20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:47.24        
         r:+0.54  24.97   27.42   27.78   27.07                                
      4 Owen, Robert G            18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:49.22        
         r:+0.51  25.98   27.35   28.21   27.68                                
      5 Gallagher, Michael J      21 Ohio St-OH                NT    1:50.53        
         r:+0.47  26.57   28.11   28.02   27.83                                
      6 Appleby, Andrew J         18 Ohio St-OH                NT   x1:52.02        
         r:+0.60  26.09   28.32   28.83   28.78                                
      7 Switzer, Zach D           18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:52.04        
         r:+0.58  26.12   28.54   28.62   28.76                                
      8 Borgert, Ben J            18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x1:53.22        
         r:+0.60  26.95   28.76   29.16   28.35                                
      9 Lindell, Jack S           18 Denison-OH           1:58.10    1:55.36        
         r:+0.58  27.20   29.15   29.67   29.34                                
     10 Chabot, Sean B            21 Denison-OH           1:55.54    1:55.73        
         r:+0.60  27.09   29.77   30.03   28.84                                
     11 Shillito, Al J            21 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:55.81        
         r:+0.63  27.03   29.33   29.95   29.50                                
     12 Humphrey, Jackson S       21 Denison-OH                NT    1:56.32        
         r:+0.64  27.33   29.24   29.65   30.10                                
     13 Blankenship, Ryan         21 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:58.68        
         r:+0.57  27.45   30.14   30.63   30.46                                
     14 Alleman, Gage             18 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:59.60        
         r:+0.64  27.76   30.03   30.97   30.84                                
     15 Procunier, Garrett J      19 Denison-OH           1:59.41   x2:00.36        
         r:+0.57  27.61   29.83   31.33   31.59                                
     16 Burton, Aidan T           18 Cleveland St-LE           NT   x2:04.03        
         r:+0.64  27.98   30.96   32.29   32.80                                
     -- Depietro, Chris J         19 Ohio St-OH                NT   X1:51.73        
         r:+0.57  26.59   28.26   28.47   28.41                                
     -- Pecze, Dominic F          21 Ohio St-OH                NT   X1:56.90        
         r:+0.62  27.22   29.24   30.14   30.30                                
     
    Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
     Pool Record: @ 2:06.32   3/16/2008 Rebecca Soni, Southern Califor             
                    2:08.29  A
                    2:15.99  B
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Paluszek, Weronika        20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:15.47 B      
         r:+0.78  31.85   34.16   35.20   34.26                                
      2 Vargo, Taylor K           18 Ohio St-OH           2:23.84    2:17.16        
         r:+0.71  31.58   34.80   35.45   35.33                                
      3 Bopp, Amy L               18 Ohio St-OH           2:18.05    2:19.61        
         r:+0.69  31.99   35.43   35.12   37.07                                
      4 Stewart, Mackenzie M      19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:20.50        
         r:+0.69  31.68   35.67   36.34   36.81                                
      5 Vance, Ashley D           20 Ohio St-OH           2:16.57    2:21.68        
         r:+0.76  32.14   36.34   36.85   36.35                                
      6 Reeder, Maren K           18 Ohio St-OH           2:23.22   x2:22.63        
         r:+0.88  32.62   36.55   37.44   36.02                                
      7 Lugg, Natalie R           21 Denison-OH           2:25.93    2:24.68        
         r:+0.77  33.79   36.77   37.12   37.00                                
      8 Bednarek, Marissa L       19 Denison-OH           2:31.32    2:27.84        
         r:+0.69  33.80   37.70   38.16   38.18                                
      9 Kiekebosch, Dayna L       19 Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:28.95        
         r:+0.83  34.09   38.03   38.31   38.52                                
     10 Schwartz, Laura F         18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:29.21        
         r:+0.78  34.23   38.15   38.20   38.63                                
     11 Scarcello, Andi J         19 Denison-OH           2:33.35    2:30.98        
         r:+0.80  33.78   37.59   38.97   40.64                                
     12 Tretter, Madisen R        18 Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:32.05        
         r:+0.74  34.47   38.31   39.75   39.52                                
     13 Olson, Hailey A           19 Denison-OH           2:37.95   x2:32.94        
         r:+0.89  34.76   38.64   39.23   40.31                                
     14 Vermandere, Tara A        18 Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:36.62        
         r:+0.83  34.06   39.27   41.17   42.12                                
     -- Cui, Catherine W          18 Ohio St-OH           2:23.18   X2:25.79        
         r:+0.72  33.19   36.58   37.57   38.45                                
     -- Dzierzak, Rachael E       19 Ohio St-OH           2:20.78   X2:28.72        
         r:+0.82  32.32   37.00   39.39   40.01                                
     
    Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
     Pool Record: @ 1:51.73   12/4/2010 Mike Alexandrov, FORD-AZ                   
                    1:54.10  A
                    1:59.79  B
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Cowley, Chris J           21 Ohio St-OH                NT    2:04.04        
         r:+0.79  27.89   31.07   32.41   32.67                                
      2 Dolgov, Dimitry V         20 Ohio St-OH                NT    2:04.47        
         r:+0.77  28.11   31.75   32.47   32.14                                
      3 Macdonald, Dj J           19 Ohio St-OH                NT    2:04.48        
         r:+0.77  28.42   32.20   32.49   31.37                                
      4 Stevenson, Keanu K        20 Ohio St-OH                NT   x2:05.91        
         r:+0.68  28.41   32.25   32.01   33.24                                
      5 Cefalo, Harrison          21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:06.06        
         r:+0.70  28.61   32.07   32.81   32.57                                
      6 Dignan, Emmett M          21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:06.86        
         r:+0.78  29.15   32.88   32.73   32.10                                
      7 Fiala, Brandon C          18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:08.45        
         r:+0.72  28.22   32.58   33.78   33.87                                
      8 Grant, Nathan R           21 Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:09.64        
         r:+0.77  29.54   33.02   33.96   33.12                                
      9 Hoisington, Nathan R      21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x2:11.61        
         r:+0.73  28.48   33.59   34.63   34.91                                
     10 Rosenburg, Damon C        20 Denison-OH           2:12.13    2:12.33        
         r:+3.51  28.81   33.55   34.66   35.31                                
     11 Ferro, Brian G            22 Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:12.84        
         r:+0.83  29.63   33.80   34.84   34.57                                
     12 Brunk, Joe J              19 Denison-OH           2:16.09    2:13.21        
         r:+0.81  30.48   33.80   34.53   34.40                                
     13 Snader, Ben R             20 Denison-OH           2:14.44    2:14.23        
         r:+4.55  30.11   33.76   35.01   35.35                                
     14 Brittain, Phillip         18 Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:15.10        
         r:+0.82  29.22   34.99   35.57   35.32                                
     15 Evans, Gus G              18 Denison-OH           2:16.89   x2:15.21        
         r:+0.73  30.34   34.70   35.05   35.12                                
     16 McLaughlin, Declan T      18 Cleveland St-LE           NT   x2:15.49        
         r:+0.78  30.26   34.03   35.05   36.15                                
     -- Braun, Andrew S           21 Ohio St-OH                NT   X2:07.73        
         r:+0.71  29.23   32.50   33.00   33.00                                
     -- Stone, Dak J              21 Ohio St-OH                NT   X2:10.49        
         r:+0.79  29.63   33.49   33.24   34.13                                
     -- Trebilcock, Gavin C       20 Ohio St-OH                NT   X2:10.75        
         r:+0.76  29.13   32.90   34.41   34.31                                
     -- Zucca, John B             20 Ohio St-OH                NT   X2:10.92        
         r:+0.72  29.48   33.42   34.46   33.56                                
     
    Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
     Pool Record: @ 4:33.60   3/16/2008 Caroline Burckle, Florida                  
                    4:37.01  A
                    4:47.79  B
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Baird, Kelly Ann A        21 Ohio St-OH           4:43.09    4:51.63        
         r:+0.79  26.77   28.87   29.19   29.55   29.57   29.74   29.53   29.55
          29.72   29.14                                                
      2 Clary, Lindsey L          18 Ohio St-OH           4:56.86    4:57.27        
         r:+0.75  27.82   29.52   29.66   29.58   29.72   30.05   30.28   30.31
          30.73   29.60                                                
      3 Dunseith, Erin M          19 Ohio St-OH           4:57.81    4:59.74        
         r:+0.76  26.69   29.27   30.02   30.50   30.54   30.72   30.67   30.54
          30.79   30.00                                                
      4 Hespeler, Jessica A       18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    5:00.76        
         r:+0.77  27.90   29.95   29.77   30.19   30.06   30.30   30.80   30.90
          30.84   30.05                                                
      5 Ferrara, Kaitlyn M        18 Ohio St-OH           5:03.33   x5:01.16        
         r:+0.82  28.00   30.04   30.31   30.34   30.40   30.49   30.51   30.75
          30.61   29.71                                                
      6 Donnelly, Fiona           18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    5:03.10        
         r:+0.77  27.40   29.49   29.82   30.08   30.34   30.65   30.98   31.30
          31.70   31.34                                                
      7 Costley, Campbell H       18 Denison-OH           5:05.67    5:03.95        
         r:+0.77  27.79   30.17   30.46   30.52   30.93   30.83   30.91   31.23
          31.22   29.89                                                
      8 Rogers, Katie L           20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    5:04.39        
         r:+0.76  28.39   30.35   30.43   30.58   30.68   30.89   30.97   31.13
          30.96   30.01                                                
      9 Johns, Taylor M           19 Denison-OH           5:15.14    5:06.74        
         r:+0.97  29.06   30.98   31.19   31.25   31.30   30.81   30.96   30.85
          30.99   29.35                                                
     10 Turk, Jodi C              19 Cleveland St-LE           NT    5:12.31        
         r:+0.81  28.52   30.97   31.40   31.58   31.78   31.61   32.05   31.80
          31.84   30.76                                                
     11 Sepanski, Rachel A        21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x5:12.79        
         r:+0.80  28.61   30.83   31.21   31.70   32.03   31.74   31.74   31.86
          32.13   30.94                                                
     12 Bradford, Tully M         21 Denison-OH           5:22.86    5:16.43        
         r:+0.93  28.78   31.70   32.49   32.19   32.28   32.21   32.00   32.10
          31.79   30.89                                                
     13 Taylor, Madison K         18 Denison-OH           5:17.36   x5:18.59        
         r:+0.82  28.26   31.29   32.22   32.28   32.48   32.28   32.61   32.63
          32.52   32.02                                                
     14 Miller, Meghan E          18 Cleveland St-LE           NT    5:20.88        
         r:+0.74  29.77   31.97   32.54   32.57   32.46   32.43   32.27   32.46
          32.48   31.93                                                
     15 Robertson, Bethany L      18 Cleveland St-LE           NT    5:22.11        
         r:+0.94  29.48   31.96   32.53   32.95   32.95   32.40   32.70   32.72
          32.72   31.70                                                
     16 Rossi, Ashley C           22 Cleveland St-LE           NT   x5:36.64        
         r:+0.79  29.69   32.98   33.92   34.46   34.02   34.20   34.38   34.27
          34.73   33.99                                                
     -- Craft, Sara C             19 Ohio St-OH           4:56.84   X5:06.94        
         r:+0.80  28.34   30.46   30.80   31.08   30.98   31.11   31.13   31.43
          31.14   30.47                                                
     
    Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
     Pool Record: @ 4:14.22   12/2/2010 Michael Klueh, TXLA-ST                     
                    4:15.29  A
                    4:24.99  B
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Miller, Alex K            22 Ohio St-OH                NT    4:25.69        
         r:+0.76  24.37   26.72   27.08   27.31   27.36   27.41   27.03   26.83
          26.38   25.20                                                
      2 Szuba, Michal M           20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:26.02        
         r:+0.81  24.71   26.68   26.93   27.12   27.55   26.88   26.75   26.98
          27.07   25.35                                                
      3 Hillmer, Steffen          20 Ohio St-OH                NT    4:31.96        
         r:+0.74  24.84   27.53   27.58   27.82   27.93   28.09   28.09   27.92
          27.04   25.12                                                
      4 Mitrovic, Jovan           21 Ohio St-OH                NT    4:32.81        
         r:+0.80  24.84   27.32   27.55   27.68   27.88   27.69   27.75   28.17
          27.62   26.31                                                
      5 Ores, Jake D              20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:35.48        
         r:+0.77  25.06   27.70   27.69   27.64   28.03   28.06   28.29   27.96
          27.79   27.26                                                
      6 Williams, Rowan S         20 Ohio St-OH                NT   x4:37.25        
         r:+0.76  24.72   27.65   27.86   27.90   28.36   28.31   28.38   28.45
          28.47   27.15                                                
      7 Zoldork, Anthony P        19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:43.55        
         r:+0.77  26.23   28.44   28.82   29.22   29.11   29.04   29.06   28.09
          27.91   27.63                                                
      8 Walsh, Patrick A          18 Cleveland St-LE           NT    4:44.47        
         r:+0.72  25.87   27.80   28.39   28.84   29.03   29.19   29.33   29.26
          28.88   27.88                                                
      9 Riordan, Kyle             20 Cleveland St-LE           NT    4:46.15        
         r:+0.70  25.49   28.68   29.28   29.54   29.26   29.27   29.08   29.57
          28.99   26.99                                                
     10 Weik, Al S                21 Denison-OH                NT    4:48.45        
         r:+0.83  25.98   28.69   29.19   29.31   29.84   29.63   29.70   29.59
          29.20   27.32                                                
     11 Querciagrossa, Jon L      20 Cleveland St-LE           NT    4:49.04        
         r:+0.70  25.37   27.56   28.59   29.39   29.66   29.86   29.73   30.40
          30.17   28.31                                                
     12 Thorne, Nathan A          20 Denison-OH           4:55.29    4:51.97        
         r:+0.76  26.85   29.63   29.93   29.97   29.00   29.13   29.04   29.78
          29.97   28.67                                                
     13 Lawley, Rob B             20 Denison-OH           4:59.63    4:53.35        
         r:+0.68  25.91   29.12   29.52   29.96   29.89   30.21   30.35   30.27
          29.77   28.35                                                
     14 Young, Cam A              18 Denison-OH           4:50.76   x4:54.53        
         r:+0.68  26.48   28.85   29.00   29.56   29.80   30.13   30.22   30.58
          30.61   29.30                                                
     15 Morris, Terrence M        19 Cleveland St-LE           NT   x5:02.61        
         r:+0.85  26.98   29.31   29.85   30.43   30.55   30.46   30.99   31.47
          31.66   30.91                                                
     -- Long, Joey M              19 Ohio St-OH                NT   X4:32.42        
         r:+0.77  24.75   27.16   27.57   28.09   28.04   28.05   27.81   27.96
          27.60   25.39                                                
     -- Hendricks, Jack B         19 Ohio St-OH                NT   X4:44.01        
         r:+0.78  25.08   27.76   28.49   28.74   29.03   29.07   29.51   29.33
          29.05   27.95                                                
     -- Osterhage, Alex A         20 Ohio St-OH                NT   X4:45.47        
         r:+0.74  25.51   28.12   28.56   28.86   28.67   28.86   28.83   29.31
          29.58   29.17                                                
     -- Monahan, Sean P           21 Ohio St-OH                NT   X4:46.42        
         r:+0.81  25.83   28.27   28.83   29.44   29.76   29.17   29.24   29.16
          28.72   28.00                                                
     -- Moen, Matt R              18 Ohio St-OH                NT   X4:53.24        
         r:+0.76  26.23   29.05   29.80   29.99   30.14   30.42   30.53   30.41
          29.45   27.22                                                
     
    Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
     Pool Record: @ 50.70   3/16/2008 Christine Magnuson, Tennessee                
                    51.90  A
                    54.49  B
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Schmidtke, Aliena         20 Ohio St-OH             55.55      55.47        
         r:+0.76  12.03   14.01   14.42   15.01                                
      2 Gruber, Maggie A          18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      55.54        
         r:+0.72  12.14   14.54   14.34   14.52                                
      3 Norris, Alex E            21 Ohio St-OH             55.46      55.65        
         r:+0.77  12.12   14.27   14.43   14.83                                
      4 Cater, Phoebe L           22 Ohio St-OH             54.87      56.86        
         r:+0.74  12.21   14.05   15.30   15.30                                
      5 Sprau, Annelise C         18 Ohio St-OH             57.52     x57.40        
         r:+0.77  12.07   14.36   15.33   15.64                                
      6 Higgins, Caroline K       21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      57.70        
         r:+0.80  12.29   14.39   15.36   15.66                                
      7 Buckworth, Lauren C       19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      57.92        
         r:+0.72  12.73   14.59   15.02   15.58                                
      8 Ferguson, Matty L         18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT     x58.07        
         r:+0.80  12.26   14.64   15.10   16.07                                
      9 Johansson, Alex A         23 Cleveland St-LE           NT      58.18        
         r:+0.79  12.36   14.44   15.43   15.95                                
     10 Garbarino, Krysta A       19 Denison-OH             59.21      58.47        
         r:+4.24  12.95   14.92   15.18   15.42                                
     11 Nuess, Morgan G           22 Denison-OH           1:02.40    1:00.12        
         r:+0.72  12.55   15.26   15.91   16.40                                
     12 Elbadry, Rowan H          18 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:00.19        
         r:+0.85  12.84   15.18   15.85   16.32                                
     13 Van Fossen, Claire A      19 Denison-OH           1:01.06    1:00.69        
         r:+0.87  12.90   15.09   15.63   17.07                                
     14 Cannon, Adriana G         19 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:01.42        
         r:+0.76  13.42   15.30   16.34   16.36                                
     15 Eiben, Emily L            19 Denison-OH           1:03.55   x1:01.74        
         r:+0.75  13.50   15.54   16.35   16.35                                
     16 Tamas, Liz G              20 Cleveland St-LE           NT   x1:03.12        
         r:+0.85  13.13   15.90   16.59   17.50                                
     -- Cerne, Kaitlyn A          18 Ohio St-OH             58.74     X58.41        
         r:+0.80  12.74   14.81   15.48   15.38                                
     -- Dona, Reanna A            19 Ohio St-OH             57.85     X59.17        
         r:+0.69  12.37   14.83   15.59   16.38                                
     
    Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
     Pool Record: @ 45.07   12/4/2010 Matthew Grevers, FORD-AZ                     
                    45.93  A
                    48.29  B
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Latimer, Morgan B         20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      48.43        
         r:+0.67  10.47   12.24   12.73   12.99                                
      2 Tremols, Nick C           21 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      49.65        
         r:+0.79  10.80   12.86   12.92   13.07                                
      3 Becksted, Drake D         19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT      50.80        
         r:+0.76  10.48   13.09   13.48   13.75                                
      4 Kermack, Justin P         22 Cleveland St-LE           NT      51.04        
         r:+0.77  11.08   13.10   13.20   13.66                                
      5 Stacklin, Adam J          18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT     x51.64        
         r:+0.76  10.86   13.01   13.66   14.11                                
      6 Rich, Andrew A            19 Denison-OH             51.80      51.86        
         r:+0.74  11.09   13.15   13.71   13.91                                
      7 Wuorinen, Conrad F        20 Denison-OH             52.98      52.21        
         r:+0.71  11.16   13.16   13.97   13.92                                
      8 Strosnider, Sam K         18 Denison-OH             53.35      53.13        
         r:+0.74  11.52   13.39   13.87   14.35                                
      9 Gonzalez, Mauricio A      18 Cleveland St-LE           NT      53.58        
         r:+0.79  11.52   13.30   14.35   14.41                                
     10 Brinegar, Kevin J         19 Denison-OH             52.93     x53.69        
         r:+0.76  11.18   13.56   14.31   14.64                                
     11 Nordike, Josh B           18 Cleveland St-LE           NT      53.91        
         r:+0.75  11.36   13.40   14.73   14.42                                
     12 Ward, Ian                 22 Cleveland St-LE           NT     x54.52        
         r:+0.78  11.57   13.77   14.61   14.57                                
     -- McHugh, Matt J            18 Ohio St-OH                NT     X48.46        
         r:+0.70  10.23   12.27   12.80   13.16                                
     -- Bubb, Ryan D              21 Ohio St-OH                NT     X49.31        
         r:+0.73  10.52   12.51   12.99   13.29                                
     -- Trebilcock, Garrett L     22 Ohio St-OH                NT     X49.78        
         r:+0.72  10.54   12.62   13.37   13.25                                
     -- Belanger, Mark R          19 Ohio St-OH                NT     X50.29        
         r:+0.76  10.66   12.78   13.56   13.29                                
     -- Wrightson, Nick A         20 Ohio St-OH                NT     X51.79        
         r:+0.75  10.95   13.11   13.77   13.96                                
     -- Lyon, Peter D             20 Ohio St-OH                NT     X52.46        
         r:+0.75  11.07   13.30   13.99   14.10                                
     
    Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
     Pool Record: @ 388.10   2/17/2006 Chelseanna Davis, Northwestern              
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Arnett, Kaylea Z          20 Virginia Tech-VA          NP     337.20        
      2 Stockton, Kelli E         20 Virginia Tech-VA      351.75     328.65        
      3 Buchter, Ashley A         18 Virginia Tech-VA      292.50     293.30        
      4 Ford, Taylor              20 Ohio St-OH            309.90     277.10        
      5 Dzwierzynski, Elizabeth   18 Ohio St-OH                NP     244.65        
      6 Bean, Katherine G         20 Virginia Tech-VA      248.63    x238.25        
      7 Piemonte, Leah C          18 Virginia Tech-VA      266.10    x235.75        
      8 Chandler, Kathleen        20 Cleveland St-LE           NP     222.20        
      9 Carmendy, Kellie A        20 Ohio St-OH            286.73     221.05        
     10 DiMasso, Alex M           21 Cleveland St-LE           NP     217.05        
     11 Sposet, Samantha          19 Cleveland St-LE           NP     214.70        
     12 Bookheimer, Carrie        18 Denison-OH            183.15     177.90        
     13 Lopez, Sarah              18 Denison-OH            164.33     150.65        
     
    Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
     Pool Record: @ 485.25   2/26/2010 David Boudia, Purdue                        
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Holstein, Christian       21 Ohio St-OH                NP     382.20        
      2 Butts, Jared A            20 Virginia Tech-VA          NP     344.10        
      3 Ettienne, Stephen         20 Ohio St-OH                NP     343.10        
      4 Hawkins, Ryan P           22 Virginia Tech-VA          NP     336.55        
      5 Roberts, Danny            20 Cleveland St-LE           NP     324.25        
      6 Trope, John T             21 Virginia Tech-VA          NP     316.25        
      7 Schillero, Stephen M      19 Cleveland St-LE           NP     309.10        
      8 Dignan, Connor R          20 Denison-OH            342.70     307.65        
      9 Shinholser, TJ J          18 Virginia Tech-VA          NP    x301.85        
     10 Stevens, Logan K          19 Virginia Tech-VA          NP    x297.50        
     11 Gonzalez, Alex            18 Ohio St-OH                NP     288.90        
     12 Dorff, Connor A           20 Denison-OH            310.13     268.65        
     13 Allen, Brian              18 Denison-OH            258.38     238.85        
     14 Lewis, Ben P              19 Denison-OH            273.45    x229.50        
     15 Tyrrell, Sean             20 Cleveland St-LE           NP     184.20        
     
    Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
     Pool Record: @ 1:53.47   12/3/2010 Katinka Hosszu, Southern Califor           
                    1:55.72  A
                    2:01.59  B
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Gillig, Annie B           19 Ohio St-OH           2:00.87    2:04.60        
         r:+0.80  26.85   30.12   37.89   29.74                                
      2 Bopp, Amy L               18 Ohio St-OH           2:07.86    2:07.45        
         r:+0.71  27.59   35.44   34.96   29.46                                
      3 Fulcher, Kristyn K        21 Ohio St-OH           2:01.32    2:07.56        
         r:+0.77  27.61   31.86   39.18   28.91                                
      4 Donnelly, Fiona           18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:07.75        
         r:+0.75  27.44   31.60   39.33   29.38                                
      5 Luchansky, Katy E         19 Ohio St-OH           2:02.89   x2:08.00        
         r:+0.79  27.61   32.61   38.29   29.49                                
      6 Katis, Jayme C            20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:08.90        
         r:+0.78  28.27   33.21   38.02   29.40                                
      7 Harper, Holly J           20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:09.95        
         r:+0.80  27.64   31.42   38.86   32.03                                
      8 Stewart, Mackenzie M      19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT   x2:10.57        
         r:+0.74  27.85   33.56   37.50   31.66                                
      9 Lugg, Natalie R           21 Denison-OH                NT    2:10.78        
         r:+0.77  28.52   34.84   37.41   30.01                                
     10 Howell, Michelle M        21 Denison-OH           2:15.23    2:12.58        
         r:+0.76  28.14   34.17   39.34   30.93                                
     11 Smith, Hayley A           20 Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:15.55        
         r:+0.81  28.87   33.11   41.21   32.36                                
     12 Roth, Lucy A              20 Denison-OH                NT    2:15.78        
         r:+0.83  29.11   34.25   40.39   32.03                                
     13 Dalziel, Libby M          19 Denison-OH                NT   x2:15.80        
         r:+0.84  29.18   34.21   41.01   31.40                                
     14 Tamas, Liz G              20 Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:16.60        
         r:+0.86  29.56   34.51   40.50   32.03                                
     15 Kiekebosch, Dayna L       19 Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:17.74        
         r:+0.83  30.61   37.14   37.81   32.18                                
     16 Tretter, Madisen R        18 Cleveland St-LE           NT   x2:20.57        
         r:+0.78  31.15   37.52   39.99   31.91                                
     
    Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
     Pool Record: @ 1:42.60   12/3/2010 Ryan Lochte, DBS-FL                        
                    1:43.38  A
                    1:49.09  B
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Switkowski, Jan           19 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:50.86        
         r:+0.79  24.22   28.28   31.88   26.48                                
      2 Burns, Owen J             20 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:51.70        
         r:+0.77  24.76   29.19   31.91   25.84                                
      3 Owen, Robert G            18 Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:54.79        
         r:+0.78  25.62   28.36   34.46   26.35                                
      4 Lindell, Jack S           18 Denison-OH           1:57.37    1:57.25        
         r:+0.70  25.34   29.50   34.87   27.54                                
      5 Humphrey, Jackson S       21 Denison-OH           1:59.44    1:59.09        
         r:+0.69  25.57   29.64   35.85   28.03                                
      6 Brunk, Joe J              19 Denison-OH                NT    1:59.20        
         r:+0.82  26.14   31.80   33.97   27.29                                
      7 Kermack, Justin P         22 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:59.43        
         r:+0.76  25.65   29.82   36.21   27.75                                
      8 Alleman, Gage             18 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:59.45        
         r:+0.78  26.20   30.10   35.72   27.43                                
      9 Smith, Timmy J            18 Denison-OH           2:04.32   x2:00.68        
         r:+0.71  25.97   29.94   36.05   28.72                                
     10 Grant, Nathan R           21 Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:01.36        
         r:+0.80  26.23   32.56   33.30   29.27                                
     11 Ferro, Brian G            22 Cleveland St-LE           NT   x2:03.26        
         r:+0.86  26.58   31.84   35.58   29.26                                
     -- Gercsak, Tama             22 Ohio St-OH                NT   X1:51.38        
         r:+0.77  24.07   28.81   31.84   26.66                                
     -- Zimmerman, Steven C       21 Ohio St-OH                NT   X1:52.78        
         r:+0.78  24.75   28.03   33.47   26.53                                
     -- Dolgov, Dimitry V         20 Ohio St-OH                NT   X1:52.92        
         r:+0.76  24.67   28.64   32.62   26.99                                
     -- Morgan, David J           19 Ohio St-OH                NT   X1:54.07        
         r:+0.72  25.10   29.38   32.92   26.67                                
     -- Depietro, Chris J         19 Ohio St-OH                NT   X1:55.44        
         r:+0.68  25.53   29.13   33.80   26.98                                
     
    Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
     Pool Record: @ 3:11.34   3/16/2008 Arizona                                    
                             L Nymeyer, A Turner, L Jackson, T Baughman        
                    3:16.84  A
                    3:18.99  B
        School                                               Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Ohio State University-OH  'A'                     3:16.10    3:22.89        
         1) Williams, Michelle 22           2) r:0.32 Cater, Phoebe 22        
         3) r:0.36 Norris, Alex 21          4) r:0.35 Schmidtke, Aliena 20    
         r:+0.79  24.11    50.08    24.60    51.53    24.43    50.96    24.01    50.32
      2 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                                  NT    3:28.06        
         1) Parcell, Margaret E 20          2) r:0.31 Buscaglia, Caroline 18  
         3) r:0.12 Gruber, Maggie 18        4) r:0.18 Filova, Katarina 24     
         r:+0.68  24.85    52.12    24.74    52.15    24.83    51.84    24.63    51.95
      3 Denison University-OH  'A'                        3:35.18    3:30.50        
         1) Kane, Carolyn J 18              2) r:0.39 Yearwood, Ashley 18     
         3) r:0.20 Nuess, Morgan 22         4) r:0.19 Willingham, Molly 21    
         r:+0.76  25.01    52.29    24.96    52.69    24.79    53.03    24.94    52.49
      4 Ohio State University-OH  'B'                          NT    3:30.68        
         1) Baird, Kelly Ann A 21           2) r:0.29 Sprau, Annelise 18      
         3) r:0.25 Vance, Ashley 20         4) r:0.35 Rabold, Camey 19        
         r:+0.77  25.34    52.59    24.67    52.47    24.98    52.44    25.60    53.18
      5 Ohio State University-OH  'C'                          NT   x3:31.80        
         1) Wynn, Chantel H 18              2) r:0.52 Dunseith, Erin 19       
         3) r:0.12 Luchansky, Katy 19       4) r:0.51 Gillig, Annie 19        
         r:+0.73  25.76    52.86    26.12    53.96    25.46    52.77    25.02    52.21
      6 Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                                  NT    3:32.74        
         1) Bishop, Gabrielle R 19          2) r:0.09 Ferguson, Matty 18      
         3) r:0.20 Ryczek, Emily 20         4) r:0.23 Hespeler, Jessica 18    
         r:+0.74  25.52    53.12    25.01    54.13    25.26    53.23    24.81    52.26
      7 Virginia Tech-VA  'C'                                  NT   x3:34.20        
         1) Sepanski, Rachel A 21           2) r:0.29 Roseberry, Natalee 20   
         3) r:0.26 Rogers, Katie 20         4) r:0.27 De Premilhat, Auriane 19
         r:+0.76  26.65    54.98    25.51    53.34    25.36    52.43    25.09    53.45
      8 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                     NT    3:36.59        
         1) Kopacko, Christine M 21         2) r:0.35 Pallija, Amanda 22      
         3) r:0.20 Johansson, Alex 23       4) r:0.49 Elbadry, Rowan 18       
         r:+0.79  25.90    54.10    26.57    56.06    25.40    52.95    25.60    53.48
      9 Denison University-OH  'B'                        3:56.51    3:37.36        
         1) Kane, Liz V 18                  2) r:0.20 Van Leuven, Mary 19     
         3) r:0.23 Jurjus, Rima 20          4) r:0.15 Bradford, Tully 21      
         r:+0.80  25.64    54.76    25.57    54.27    25.91    54.52    25.72    53.81
     10 Denison University-OH  'C'                        3:49.60   x3:37.62        
         1) Wright, Kate A 19               2) r:0.12 Costley, Campbell 18    
         3) r:0.42 Maxwell, Emily 18        4) r:0.33 Nickles, Dria 18        
         r:+0.75  26.09    54.41    25.82    54.15    25.50    54.28    25.50    54.78
     11 Ohio State University-OH  'D'                          NT   x3:38.36        
         1) Dzierzak, Rachael E 19          2) r:0.35 Ferrara, Kaitlyn 18     
         3) r:0.41 Vargo, Taylor 18         4) r:0.29 Fulcher, Kristyn 21     
         r:+0.80  26.16    53.85    26.61    55.05    26.93    55.57    25.78    53.89
     12 Denison University-OH  'D'                        3:50.72   x3:47.65        
         1) Taylor, Madison K 18            2) r:0.33 Johns, Taylor 19        
         3) r:0.37 Eiben, Emily 19          4) r:+0.0 Cullen, Mary 20         
         r:+0.78  26.68    55.98    27.40    56.96    27.08    57.66    27.16    57.05
     13 Cleveland State University-LE  'B'                     NT    3:48.63        
         1) McConnell, Alexandra 18         2) r:0.22 Morris, Hannah 21       
         3) r:0.49 Rothgery, Jillian 19     4) r:0.26 Turk, Jodi 19           
         r:+0.88  27.54    56.89    26.82    57.28    27.79    58.33    27.03    56.13
     14 Cleveland State University-LE  'C'                     NT   x3:58.67        
         1) Robertson, Bethany L 18         2) r:0.31 Grove, Rachel 21        
         3) r:0.66 Martinez, Miranda 18     4) r:0.38 Jajtner, Erin 21        
         r:+0.91  28.97    59.69    27.79    58.42    28.68  1:01.27    28.47    59.29
     
    Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
     Pool Record: @ 2:51.58   12/4/2010 Southern California                        
                             V Morozov, D Colupaev, E Walling, J White         
                    2:53.48  A
                    2:55.14  B
        School                                               Seed     Finals        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                                  NT    2:58.83        
         1) Bonk, Joe G 20                  2) r:0.23 Latimer, Morgan 20      
         3) r:0.10 Bureau, Lucas 19         4) r:0.12 Switkowski, Jan 19      
         r:+0.74  21.67    45.09    20.87    44.55    21.22    44.90    21.29    44.29
      2 Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                                  NT    3:04.99        
         1) Hunt, Kevin P 20                2) r:0.32 Dignan, Emmett 21       
         3) r:0.08 Becksted, Drake 19       4) r:0.26 Fiala, CJ 21            
         r:+0.72  22.45    46.32    22.07    46.32    21.99    47.06    21.60    45.29
      3 Denison University-OH  'A'                        3:08.22    3:06.15        
         1) Maciel, Carlos G 22             2) r:0.41 Fronk, Spencer 21       
         3) r:-0.71 Chabot, Sean 21         4) r:0.31 Wuorinen, Conrad 20     
         r:+0.72  22.82    47.58    21.56    45.98    21.97    46.32    22.12    46.27
      4 Virginia Tech-VA  'C'                                  NT   x3:09.40        
         1) Stacklin, Adam J 18             2) r:0.32 Tremols, Nick 21        
         3) r:0.39 Szuba, Michal 20         4) r:0.06 Switzer, Zach 18        
         r:+0.81  22.66    47.41    22.86    47.11    23.03    47.65    22.14    47.23
      5 Denison University-OH  'B'                        3:13.50    3:10.98        
         1) Fleming, Ryan D 19              2) r:0.35 Rosenburg, Damon 20     
         3) r:0.11 Howes, Max 18            4) r:0.21 Brinegar, Kevin 19      
         r:+0.69  22.42    47.13    22.72    47.67    22.66    48.32    22.57    47.86
      6 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                     NT    3:11.89        
         1) Shillito, Al J 21               2) r:0.27 Lewis, Alex 21          
         3) r:0.20 Brittain, Phillip 18     4) r:0.23 Ingledew, Adam 20       
         r:+5.80  23.38    49.31    21.55    46.47    22.14    47.36    22.80    48.75
      7 Denison University-OH  'C'                        3:15.69   x3:15.66        
         1) Rich, Andrew A 19               2) r:0.66 Young, Cam 18           
         3) r:0.33 Weik, Al 21              4) r:0.23 Strosnider, Sam 18      
         r:+0.72  23.43    48.50    22.87    48.46    24.00    50.46    22.97    48.24
      8 Denison University-OH  'D'                        3:21.23   x3:17.82        
         1) Nennig, Al T 18                 2) r:0.22 Smith, Jesse 19         
         3) r:0.35 Hellman, Dan 20          4) r:0.35 Downard, Conner 19      
         r:+0.72  23.38    49.25    22.65    48.72    23.34    49.47    23.95    50.38
      9 Cleveland State University-LE  'B'                     NT    3:18.31        
         1) Ward, Ian 22                    2) r:0.63 Tolson, Robert 18       
         3) r:0.41 Heckman, Greyson 18      4) r:0.21 Gonzalez, Mauricio 18   
         r:+0.77  23.72    49.45    23.57    49.60    23.81    49.31    23.52    49.95
     -- Ohio State University-OH  'A'                          NT   X2:59.06        
         1) Disalle, Michael C 20           2) r:0.25 Hillmer, Steffen 20     
         3) r:0.27 McHugh, Matt 18          4) r:0.02 Fleagle, Josh 19        
         r:+0.73  21.82    45.74    21.16    44.14    21.73    45.44    20.39    43.74
     -- Ohio State University-OH  'B'                          NT   X3:05.16        
         1) Komarov, Vlad A 18              2) r:0.35 Miller, Alex 22         
         3) r:0.46 Belanger, Mark 19        4) r:0.45 Appleby, Andrew 18      
         r:+0.79  21.85    45.70    22.05    46.02    22.83    47.33    21.59    46.11
     -- Ohio State University-OH  'C'                          NT   X3:06.44        
         1) Trebilcock, Garrett L 22        2) r:0.24 Bubb, Ryan 21           
         3) r:0.62 Disalle, Dan 20          4) r:0.08 Stevenson, Keanu 20     
         r:+0.73  22.50    46.55    21.94    46.37    21.91    46.64    22.18    46.88
     -- Ohio State University-OH  'D'                          NT   X3:10.80        
         1) Fry, Charlie T 18               2) r:0.16 Wolfe, Gunnar 19        
         3) r:0.38 Rosen, Alex 18           4) r:0.26 Decker, Sam 20          
         r:+0.68  23.05    47.89    22.20    46.82    22.74    48.11    22.22    47.98
    



    © 2014, hokiesports.com