Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2016 04:00 PM
            Liberty Collegiate Invitational - 4/8/2016 to 4/9/2016             
                             4/8/2016 to 4/9/2016                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Facility: F 10.99  5/1/2013    Barbara Pierre, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Diana              SO Randolph                 12.87   1.1 
  2 McFadden, Amari           FR King                     12.89   1.1 
  3 Anderson, Sabrina         JR Slippery Roc             12.96   1.1 
  4 Jennings, Jordan          SO King                     13.33   1.1 
  5 Parrott, Kolby            FR Randolph                 14.17   1.1 
  6 Yamasaki, Samantha           Unattached               14.18   1.1 
  7 Bingham, Johnna           NA Unat-Mary Ba             15.29   1.1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Facility: F 22.98  4/6/2002    Kia Davis, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Reeves, Bailey            FR Liberty                  26.16   0.6 
  2 Young, Diana              SO Randolph                 26.60   0.6 
  3 McFadden, Amari           FR King                     26.79   0.6 
  4 Corbin, Allison           JR Liberty                  27.23   0.6 
  5 Jennings, Jordan          SO King                     28.01   0.6 
  6 Jones, Theresa            NA Unat-Mary Ba             33.27   0.6 
  7 Bingham, Johnna           NA Unat-Mary Ba             33.46   0.6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F 52.60  5/6/2004    Crystal Cox, N.C. Elite                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennings, Jordan          SO King                   1:06.39  
  2 Cordon, Jamilet           NA Unat-Mary Ba           1:16.15  
  3 Jones, Theresa            NA Unat-Mary Ba           1:16.52  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:07.95  5/6/2004    Florencia Hunt, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scherlacher, Hannah       JR Liberty                2:18.65  
  2 Long, Theresa                Unattached             2:34.21  
  3 Akagi, Anne               FR Unattached             2:40.87  
  4 Thomas, April             SR King                   2:41.54  
  5 Hill, Danielle            JR Randolph               2:49.30  
  6 Gloska, Gillian           NA Unat-Mary Ba           2:51.26  
  7 Truby, Madison            FR Randolph               3:02.95  
  8 Dill, Sophia              SO Randolph               3:06.86  
  9 McGough, Monique          NA Unat-Mary Ba           3:12.09  
 10 Scollo, Campbell          NA Unat-Mary Ba           3:14.61  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:18.36  5/1/2008    Tasmin Fanning, Virginia Tech             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bouton, Kat               JR Liberty                4:57.04   2 
  2 Zentmeyer, Terrill        JR Liberty                5:02.08   2 
  3 Long, Theresa                Unattached             5:06.93   2 
  4 Clinton, Victoria         FR Liberty                5:07.57   2 
  5 Schreiber, Samantha       FR King                   5:13.69   2 
  6 Eckert, Annsley              PACE                   5:28.93   2 
  7 Hutchins, Kaitlyn         JR Liberty                5:34.07   2 
  8 Gloska, Gillian           NA Unat-Mary Ba           5:46.01   1 
  9 Minchey, Sarah            FR King                   5:48.65   2 
 10 Pierce, Abbigail          SO King                   5:54.12   1 
 11 Deptula, Wendy            NA Unat-Mary Ba           5:58.94   1 
 12 Byrnside, Kayce           FR King                   6:04.96   2 
 13 Narvaez, Katherine        NA Unat-Mary Ba           6:14.59   1 
 14 McGough, Monique          NA Unat-Mary Ba           6:28.55   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 16:59.40  4/20/2013   Jeanne Stroud, Winthrop                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Mary Cate         SR Liberty               19:49.20  
  2 McGilberry, Brittany         Unattached            20:33.60  
  3 King, Virginia            NA Unat-Mary Ba          23:12.64  
  4 Barbero, Stephanie        NA Unat-Mary Ba          26:06.20  
 -- Stanley, Abby             SR Liberty                    DNF  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 1.83m  4/7/2012    Pearl Bickersteth, Virginia                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Bree             JR King                     1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 6.15m  4/4/2015    Mariah Toussaint, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Janae              NA Unat-Liberty             5.18m   1.8  17-00.00 
     3.92m(1.7) FOUL      4.01m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      5.18m(1.8)
  2 Nelson, Dominique         FR Liberty                  5.10m   1.3  16-08.75 
     4.58m(-3.7) FOUL      FOUL      5.03m(2.1) 5.10m(1.3) FOUL     
  3 Corbin, Allison           JR Liberty                  5.07m   3.4  16-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.07m(3.4) 4.86m(1.3) 5.03m(4.5)
  4 Burnett, Lindsey          JR King                     4.87m   4.7  15-11.75 
     4.68m(-2.4) 4.85m(1.1) 4.65m(1.8) 4.51m(-0.3) 4.87m(4.7) 4.83m(1.3)
  5 McFadden, Amari           FR King                     4.75m  -2.8  15-07.00 
     4.75m(-2.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.67m(+0.0)
  6 Roberts, Whitney          JR King                     4.17m   5.3  13-08.25 
     3.77m(-6.3) 4.04m(0.9) FOUL      4.11m(1.9) 4.17m(5.3) 4.07m(0.1)
  7 McFadden, Amani           FR King                     4.11m   3.2  13-06.00 
     4.08m(-2.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.11m(3.2) FOUL     
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 13.84m  4/29/2015   Ayanna Alexander, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Janae              NA Unat-Liberty            11.84m  -1.0  38-10.25 
     11.65m(-4.4) 11.16m(-4.9) FOUL(-0.5) 11.84m(-1.0) FOUL      11.56m(0.9)
  2 Nelson, Dominique         FR Liberty                 10.80m  -0.7  35-05.25 
     FOUL      10.14m(-1.7) 10.50m(0.8) 10.80m(-0.7) 10.47m(-4.3) 10.70m(-1.5)
  3 McFadden, Amani           FR King                     9.71m  -0.3  31-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.71m(-0.3) FOUL      FOUL      9.17m(-0.5)
  4 Roberts, Whitney          JR King                     9.48m  -2.3  31-01.25 
     9.02m(-1.7) 9.41m(-1.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      9.48m(-2.3)
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 18.26m  5/4/2006    Cleopatra Borel-Brown, Unattached          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cumings, Mychelle         SR Liberty                 13.98m   45-10.50 
      FOUL  13.88m  13.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Larson, Dasiana           SO Liberty                 13.08m   42-11.00 
      12.82m  12.88m  12.97m  13.08m  12.12m  FOUL
  3 Arey, Holly               FR Liberty                 11.40m   37-05.00 
      10.53m  11.35m  11.28m  11.40m  10.96m  FOUL
  4 Johnson, Esther           FR King                    10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.61m  10.42m  10.67m  10.84m  10.75m  9.66m
  5 Stevenson, Teliya         FR Randolph                 9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.70m  9.81m  9.46m  9.40m  9.92m  9.32m
  6 Mewhinney, Andrea         SR Randolph                 8.61m   28-03.00 
      FOUL  8.25m  FOUL  8.32m  8.16m  8.61m
  7 Wilhelm, Kayla            FR Randolph                 8.32m   27-03.75 
      8.30m  7.88m  FOUL  8.32m  8.17m  8.04m
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 51.64m  4/7/2012    Erin Wykoff, Virginia                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cumings, Mychelle         SR Liberty                 44.78m     146-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.78m  FOUL  43.19m
  2 Arey, Holly               FR Liberty                 42.54m     139-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Johnson, Esther           FR King                    36.88m     121-00 
      31.52m  29.85m  32.74m  36.88m  34.32m  36.70m
  4 Oyarzun, Catherine        JR Liberty                 34.77m     114-01 
      FOUL  34.25m  30.60m  34.77m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Mewhinney, Andrea         SR Randolph                29.32m      96-02 
      FOUL  22.86m  FOUL  27.39m  26.76m  29.32m
  6 Wilhelm, Kayla            FR Randolph                29.21m      95-10 
      29.21m  27.92m  FOUL  FOUL  28.23m  FOUL
  7 Stevenson, Teliya         FR Randolph                27.73m      91-00 
      27.73m  FOUL  22.70m  FOUL  25.98m  24.29m
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 61.14m  5/1/2013    Annjulie Vester, Virginia Tech             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Jocelyn         SR Unattached              53.76m     176-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Mistowski, Leia           SO William and             53.70m     176-02 
      FOUL  48.36m  52.65m  53.04m  51.09m  53.70m
  3 Larson, Dasiana           SO Liberty                 52.95m     173-09 
      52.95m  FOUL  49.43m  FOUL  50.51m  FOUL
  4 Oyarzun, Catherine        JR Liberty                 51.26m     168-02 
      FOUL  47.90m  45.88m  45.71m  51.26m  FOUL
  5 Rose-Delia, Nailha        JR Radford                 50.81m     166-08 
      50.54m  50.81m  FOUL  45.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Arey, Holly               FR Liberty                 49.12m     161-02 
      48.25m  48.50m  FOUL  49.12m  FOUL  47.31m
  7 McGrady, Danyelle         JR Shenandoah              42.93m     140-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Smith, Morgan             SO Shenandoah              42.67m     140-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.24m  38.19m  42.67m  37.77m
  9 Knudson, Elizabeth        SO Roanoke                 40.55m     133-00 
      39.59m  40.55m  FOUL  38.79m  40.08m  FOUL
 10 Mewhinney, Andrea         SR Randolph                36.68m     120-04 
      FOUL  36.68m  36.48m  31.95m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Glover, Hannah            FR Shenandoah              36.40m     119-05 
      FOUL  36.12m  FOUL  35.79m  FOUL  36.40m
 12 Baranko, Monica           FR Shenandoah              33.23m     109-00 
      33.23m  32.39m  32.96m         
 13 Holley, Anna              SO Roanoke                 32.99m     108-03 
      32.99m  29.42m  30.26m         
 14 Johnson, Esther           FR King                    32.67m     107-02 
      32.67m  31.25m  30.75m         
 15 Allen, Laura              FR Shenandoah              29.43m      96-07 
      24.28m  29.43m  FOUL         
 16 Stevenson, Teliya         FR Randolph                28.43m      93-03 
      22.26m  28.43m  26.84m         
 17 Layton, Skyler            FR Shenandoah              27.08m      88-10 
      FOUL  27.08m  FOUL         
 18 Wilhelm, Kayla            FR Randolph                25.97m      85-02 
      24.82m  25.97m  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 52.48m  4/15/1995   Chris Stancliffe, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Brenna             SO Liberty                 42.57m     139-08 
      39.86m  40.16m  36.35m  FOUL  39.05m  42.57m
  2 McGrady, Danyelle         JR Shenandoah              38.71m     127-00 
      38.71m  35.46m  35.97m  34.42m  FOUL  36.26m
  3 Bishop, Nicole            SR Unat-Liberty            36.96m     121-03 
      35.15m  35.85m  32.72m  34.35m  36.96m  FOUL
  4 Kelly, Mary               SR Roanoke                 35.38m     116-01 
      34.22m  35.38m  33.55m  33.53m  35.36m  31.48m
  5 Johnson, Esther           FR King                    34.11m     111-11 
      34.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29.87m  FOUL
  6 Meadows, Alana            JR Shenandoah              30.57m     100-03 
      29.87m  30.57m  FOUL  28.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Polsgrove, Kylie          FR Liberty                 30.44m      99-10 
      FOUL  29.21m  27.22m  27.67m  30.44m  29.28m
  8 Glover, Hannah            FR Shenandoah              28.45m      93-04 
      FOUL  27.38m  27.94m  FOUL  FOUL  28.45m
  9 Baranko, Monica           FR Shenandoah              27.92m      91-07 
      FOUL  27.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Hargreaves, Brooke        JR Shenandoah              26.89m      88-03 
      24.40m  26.54m  26.89m         
 11 Allen, Laura              FR Shenandoah              24.19m      79-04 
      FOUL  21.23m  24.19m         
 12 Burnett, Lindsey          JR King                    21.90m      71-10 
      FOUL  21.90m  FOUL         
 13 Stevenson, Teliya         FR Randolph                21.04m      69-00 
      20.76m  FOUL  21.04m         
 14 Mewhinney, Andrea         SR Randolph                20.61m      67-07 
      20.61m  FOUL  18.63m         
 15 Cassidy, Bree             JR King                    19.78m      64-11 
      FOUL  19.78m  18.09m         
 16 Layton, Skyler            FR Shenandoah              19.08m      62-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.08m         
 17 Wilhelm, Kayla            FR Randolph                18.36m      60-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.36m         
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Sabrina         JR Slippery Roc             26.17   0.2  2    782
  2 Gignac, Nicole               Unat-Liberty             26.50   0.2  2    754
  3 Shelton, Jessica          JR Radford                  26.56   0.2  2    749
  4 Mallory, Monica           JR Radford                  26.84   2.9  1    725
  5 Miller, Emily             SO Virginia Tec             26.92   2.9  1    718
  6 McCowin, Angela           JR Seton Hill               27.31   0.2  2    686
  7 Bamford, Audrey           SR Liberty                  27.35   0.2  2    683
  8 Harrison, Jessica         JR Liberty                  27.79   2.9  1    647
  9 Kassab, Paige             SR Slippery Roc             27.88   2.9  1    640
 10 Keane, Kaelyn             SO Slippery Roc             28.58   2.9  1    586
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jessica         JR Liberty                2:35.73     623
  2 Anderson, Sabrina         JR Slippery Roc           2:37.03     607
  3 Gignac, Nicole               Unat-Liberty           2:46.61     499
  4 Kassab, Paige             SR Slippery Roc           2:49.46     469
  5 McCowin, Angela           JR Seton Hill             2:50.13     462
  6 Miller, Emily             SO Virginia Tec           2:50.14     462
  7 Shelton, Jessica          JR Radford                2:58.95     375
  8 Mallory, Monica           JR Radford                3:05.87     313
  9 Bamford, Audrey           SR Liberty                3:07.87     296
 10 Keane, Kaelyn             SO Slippery Roc           3:09.32     283
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shelton, Jessica          JR Radford                  14.71   3.9  3    880
  2 Miller, Emily             SO Virginia Tec             14.86   3.9  3    860
  3 Bamford, Audrey           SR Liberty                  15.06   3.9  3    834
  4 McCowin, Angela           JR Seton Hill               15.27  -2.7  1    806
  5 Mallory, Monica           JR Radford                  15.29   1.8  2    804
  6 Anderson, Sabrina         JR Slippery Roc             15.38  -2.7  1    792
  7 Kassab, Paige             SR Slippery Roc             16.37   1.8  2    670
  8 Harrison, Jessica         JR Liberty                  16.60  -2.7  1    642
  9 Keane, Kaelyn             SO Slippery Roc             17.87   1.8  2    502
 10 Gignac, Nicole               Unat-Liberty             18.93   1.8  2    397
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kassab, Paige             SR Slippery Roc             1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Anderson, Sabrina         JR Slippery Roc             1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Miller, Emily             SO Virginia Tec             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Bamford, Audrey           SR Liberty                  1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Harrison, Jessica         JR Liberty                  1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 McCowin, Angela           JR Seton Hill               1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Gignac, Nicole               Unat-Liberty             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Shelton, Jessica          JR Radford                  1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Mallory, Monica           JR Radford                  1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Keane, Kaelyn             SO Slippery Roc             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bamford, Audrey           SR Liberty                  5.11m   1.8  16-09.25    589
     4.98m(2.1) 5.11m(1.8) 5.05m(-1.4)            
  2 Miller, Emily             SO Virginia Tec             5.06m   1.6  16-07.25    576
     4.88m(1.5) 5.06m(1.6) 4.77m(1.0)            
  3 McCowin, Angela           JR Seton Hill               4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00    546
     4.92m(-0.7) 4.95m(+0.0) 4.66m(1.0)            
  4 Mallory, Monica           JR Radford                  4.86m   1.7  15-11.50    522
     4.86m(1.7) FOUL(0.5) 4.73m(1.8)            
  5 Shelton, Jessica          JR Radford                  4.85m   0.2  15-11.00    519
     4.85m(0.2) 4.48m(-0.4) FOUL(3.8)            
  6 Kassab, Paige             SR Slippery Roc             4.77m  -0.7  15-07.75    498
     FOUL(2.1) 4.77m(-0.7) 4.77m(-2.1)            
  7 Anderson, Sabrina         JR Slippery Roc             4.75m   0.7  15-07.00    492
     4.61m(-0.7) FOUL(2.4) 4.75m(0.7)            
  8 Harrison, Jessica         JR Liberty                  4.66m   2.1  15-03.50    469
     4.66m(2.1) 4.55m(0.1) FOUL(3.2)            
  9 Gignac, Nicole               Unat-Liberty             4.21m   0.4  13-09.75    357
     FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(1.1) 4.21m(0.4)            
 10 Keane, Kaelyn             SO Slippery Roc             4.03m   2.7  13-02.75    315
     3.66m(-2.4) 3.85m(-1.9) 4.03m(2.7)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Sabrina         JR Slippery Roc            11.14m   36-06.75    604
      11.14m  FOUL  11.10m            
  2 Bamford, Audrey           SR Liberty                 10.35m   33-11.50    552
      9.81m  10.35m  9.92m            
  3 Mallory, Monica           JR Radford                 10.32m   33-10.25    550
      10.09m  10.10m  10.32m            
  4 Harrison, Jessica         JR Liberty                 10.04m   32-11.25    532
      10.04m  9.62m  FOUL            
  5 Shelton, Jessica          JR Radford                  9.67m   31-08.75    508
      FOUL  8.99m  9.67m            
  6 Keane, Kaelyn             SO Slippery Roc             9.30m   30-06.25    484
      8.95m  9.30m  9.29m            
  7 Gignac, Nicole               Unat-Liberty             9.10m   29-10.25    471
      8.46m  9.10m  FOUL            
  8 Kassab, Paige             SR Slippery Roc             8.72m   28-07.50    446
      8.72m  8.52m  8.50m            
  9 McCowin, Angela           JR Seton Hill               8.65m   28-04.50    441
      8.65m  8.25m  8.01m            
 10 Miller, Emily             SO Virginia Tec             8.14m   26-08.50    408
      8.14m  7.68m  7.34m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jessica         JR Liberty                 29.67m      97-04    470
      26.73m  26.59m  29.67m            
  2 Keane, Kaelyn             SO Slippery Roc            28.18m      92-05    442
      26.09m  28.18m  FOUL            
  3 Bamford, Audrey           SR Liberty                 27.11m      88-11    422
      25.80m  26.52m  27.11m            
  4 Miller, Emily             SO Virginia Tec            25.49m      83-07    392
      25.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Mallory, Monica           JR Radford                 23.77m      78-00    359
      23.09m  20.33m  23.77m            
  6 Anderson, Sabrina         JR Slippery Roc            23.74m      77-11    359
      23.74m  23.21m  FOUL            
  7 Gignac, Nicole               Unat-Liberty            23.69m      77-09    358
      FOUL  23.69m  23.37m            
  8 Shelton, Jessica          JR Radford                 22.93m      75-03    344
      22.93m  20.12m  FOUL            
  9 McCowin, Angela           JR Seton Hill              21.88m      71-09    324
      20.16m  21.36m  21.88m            
 10 Kassab, Paige             SR Slippery Roc            19.40m      63-08    278
      17.88m  19.40m  17.62m            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
    Facility: F  5640  6/5/1996    Martha Brennan, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Sabrina         JR Slippery Roc              4372  
  2 Miller, Emily             SO Virginia Tec              4117  
  3 Bamford, Audrey           SR Liberty                   4077  
  4 Harrison, Jessica         JR Liberty                   4015  
  5 Shelton, Jessica          JR Radford                   3974  
  6 McCowin, Angela           JR Seton Hill                3897  
  7 Kassab, Paige             SR Slippery Roc              3843  
  8 Mallory, Monica           JR Radford                   3839  
  9 Gignac, Nicole               Unat-Liberty              3435  
 10 Keane, Kaelyn             SO Slippery Roc              3146  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Facility: F 10.08  4/6/2002    Ken Brokenburr, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Warren, Reggie            NA Unat-King                10.90   1.5 
  2 Newring, Justin           SR King                     10.98   1.5 
  3 Imhoff, Joey               6 Unattached               11.03   1.5 
  4 Fitzgerald, Ronnie        FR Unattached               11.17   1.5 
  5 Nixon, LaCroy                Unattached               11.92   1.5 
  6 Carter, Quordel           FR Randolph                 12.35   1.5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Facility: F 20.48  4/1/2006    LaShawn Merritt, Nike                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Warren, Reggie            NA Unat-King                22.58   3.0 
  2 Frazier, Karim            FR Randolph                 22.92   3.0 
  3 Fitzgerald, Ronnie        FR Unattached               23.17   3.0 
  4 Carpenter, Maliek         NA Unat-King                23.18   3.0 
  5 Miller, Tyree                Unattached               24.52   3.0 
  6 Carter, Quordel           FR Randolph                 25.97   3.0 
 -- Newring, Justin           SR King                       DNF   3.0 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F 45.99  4/29/2010   Josh Scott, St. Augustine's                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newring, Justin           SR King                     50.07  
  2 Maguire, Alex             FR Virginia Tec             51.64  
  3 Frazier, Karim            FR Randolph                 54.16  
  4 Miller, Tyree                Unattached               54.66  
  5 Thomas, Chris             SO King                     54.71  
  6 Simac, Jacob              SR King                     57.04  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:47.73  4/29/2010   Robby Andrews, Virginia                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schultz, Colin            JR Liberty                1:56.50  
  2 Jelen, Luke               SO Liberty                1:59.77  
  3 Sherrett, John               Unattached             2:07.54  
  4 Meyer, Matthieu           SO Randolph               2:08.99  
  5 Steimel, Tommy            SR Unattached             2:10.23  
  6 Cook, Tanner              JR King                   2:12.49  
  7 Reams, Joshua             FR Unattached             2:18.99  
  8 Beye, Amadou              FR Randolph               2:21.52  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:46.09  5/1/2013    Kyle Graves, Wake Forest                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Onifer, Jacob             SR Liberty                4:16.80   2 
  2 Hibbs, Sam                JR Liberty                4:18.91   2 
  3 McCurdy, Caleb            SO Unattached             4:23.44   2 
  4 Ramos, Charles            SO King                   4:26.73   2 
  5 Edwards, Tyler            FR King                   4:32.04   2 
  6 Clem, Alex                FR Randolph               4:38.53   2 
  7 Ballowe, James Russell    SO King                   4:42.16   2 
  8 Reams, Joshua             FR Unattached             4:47.51   1 
  9 Hyde, Owen                   PACE                   4:49.54   1 
 10 Beye, Amadou              FR Randolph               4:58.27   2 
 11 Gunter, Samuel               PACE                   5:00.95   2 
 12 Mann, Andrew                 PACE                   5:17.31   1 
 -- Miekley, Jeremy           SO Liberty                    DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 14:06.88  4/21/2007   Josh McDougal, Liberty                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Francis, Cameron          SO Liberty               15:13.61  
  2 Reed, Nick                   Unattached            15:44.13  
  3 Carela, Pedro                Unattached            16:32.65  
 -- Showalter, Josh           SR Liberty                    DNF  
 -- Zentmeyer, James          FR Liberty                    DNF  
 -- Paone, Louis              SO Liberty                    DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Facility: F 13.54  5/1/2013    Dominic Berger, Adidas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Davis, Ryan               JR Liberty                  15.08  -0.4 
  2 Kohring, Blake            JR Liberty                  15.10  -0.4 
  3 Louden, Dione             SO King                     15.52  -0.4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: F 49.04  4/6/2002    Bershawn Jackson, St. Augustine's           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Ryan               JR Liberty                  54.46  
  2 Kohring, Blake            JR Liberty                  56.27  
  3 Merritt, Alex             JR Virginia Tec             57.44  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Facility: F 8:50.21  4/7/2012    Donnie Cowart, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toney, Harrison           SR Roanoke                9:23.74  
  2 MacDonald, Josh              Unattached             9:31.75  
  3 Hatfield, Connor          SR King                   9:33.47  
 -- Noe, Jordan               SR King                       DNF  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 2.14m  5/1/2014    Zach Davis, Liberty                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shepard, Ryan             FR Virginia Tec             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kendall, Will             SO Unattached              J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Carver, James             FR Virginia Tec             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
        O  XXX 
  4 Caudill, Xavier           FR King                    J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Afrifa-Boakye, Philemon   FR Randolph                 1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hottle, Matthew              Unat-Liberty                NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 5.45m  5/1/2008    Brian Mondschein, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Geniesse, Alex            JR Liberty                  4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.27 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Moffett, Luke             FR Liberty                  3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Palmer, Dean              FR Liberty                  3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 7.77m  4/3/2010    Allen Simms, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Stuart, Forrest           SR King                     6.65m   3.8  21-10.00 
     FOUL      6.17m(-1.7) 6.65m(3.8) 6.64m(0.2) 6.47m(3.4) 5.73m(-4.8)
  2 Smalley, Brad             NA Unat-Liberty             6.41m   1.4  21-00.50 
     3.70m(-1.9) 6.30m(3.5) 5.69m(-3.8) 6.14m(-0.8) FOUL      6.41m(1.4)
  3 Schmidt, Eric             SR Liberty                  6.22m  -2.3  20-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.74m(-5.9) 6.22m(-2.3) FOUL      6.06m(-0.4)
  4 Slaughter, Dylan          NA Unat-Liberty             5.88m  -1.0  19-03.50 
     5.75m(-3.3) 5.77m(0.5) 5.88m(-1.0) 5.66m(-1.6) 5.84m(-0.6) FOUL     
  5 Afrifa-Boakye, Philemon   FR Randolph                 5.48m   0.6  17-11.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.48m(0.6) 5.39m(-0.4) 4.99m(-0.6) 5.22m(-2.0)
  6 Pratt, Wesley                Unattached               5.33m   1.8  17-06.00 
     5.25m(-1.0) 5.27m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      4.65m(-0.3) 5.33m(1.8)
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 16.36m  4/29/2015   Olu Olamigoke, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Smalley, Brad             NA Unat-Liberty            13.36m   1.4  43-10.00 
     13.36m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      12.89m(-1.6) FOUL      13.27m(-1.4)
 -- Slaughter, Dylan          NA Unat-Liberty              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 18.44m  4/19/2013   Ryan Smith, Liberty                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fulton, Fred              SR Liberty                 15.70m   51-06.25 
      FOUL  15.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Detz, Robert              FR Liberty                 14.66m   48-01.25 
      14.05m  FOUL  FOUL  14.66m  FOUL  14.36m
  3 Williams, Lewis           JR Liberty                 11.85m   38-10.50 
      FOUL  11.54m  11.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Lauridsen, Noah              Unattached              11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.27m  11.83m  11.35m  FOUL  FOUL  11.51m
  5 Lai, Andrew               JR King                    11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.27m  10.72m  10.80m  FOUL  11.05m  10.70m
  6 Gilroy, Zach              JR Liberty                 10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.94m  10.43m  FOUL  FOUL  10.12m  FOUL
  7 Lahan, Collin             SO Randolph                10.13m   33-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.13m  FOUL  9.32m  10.09m
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 60.33m  4/2/2010    Clendon Henderson, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Detz, Robert              FR Liberty                 39.91m     130-11 
      FOUL  38.53m  39.91m  38.91m  39.38m  FOUL
  2 Lauridsen, Noah              Unattached              35.68m     117-01 
      25.38m  28.64m  30.77m  35.68m  32.54m  32.20m
  3 Farmen, Elijah            FR King                    34.04m     111-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.60m  FOUL  FOUL  34.04m
  4 Lahan, Collin             SO Randolph                33.47m     109-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.47m  FOUL
  5 Williams, Lewis           JR Liberty                 33.03m     108-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.03m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Lai, Andrew               JR King                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Fulton, Fred              SR Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 66.77m  5/1/2008    Matej Muza, Virginia Tech                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fryman, Andy                 Mjolnir Thro            68.41mF    224-05 
      65.82m  68.41m  FOUL  66.48m  66.59m  68.41m
  2 Waterfield, Brian         SR William and             61.81m     202-09 
      FOUL  60.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  61.81m
  3 Fulton, Fred              SR Liberty                 55.29m     181-05 
      52.16m  53.21m  55.29m  53.70m  53.61m  FOUL
  4 Lewis, Seth               SO Liberty                 44.14m     144-10 
      43.15m  FOUL  42.64m  FOUL  44.14m  42.89m
  5 Flowers, David            JR Roanoke                 41.14m     135-00 
      41.14m  41.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Way, Phillip              SO Shenandoah              37.28m     122-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.15m  FOUL  35.51m  37.28m
  7 Williams, Cody            FR Shenandoah              36.30m     119-01 
      35.93m  35.36m  36.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jackson, Marquaye         FR Shenandoah              35.32m     115-10 
      35.30m  FOUL  FOUL  32.67m  35.32m  FOUL
  9 Lai, Andrew               JR King                    35.25m     115-08 
      33.86m  FOUL  35.25m  29.34m  FOUL  31.99m
 10 Lauridsen, Noah              Unattached              29.64m      97-03 
      27.31m  26.63m  26.00m  24.24m  FOUL  29.64m
 11 Lahan, Collin             SO Randolph                27.82m      91-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.86m  26.11m  27.82m  FOUL
 -- Jones, Lucas              SO Roanoke                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 71.53m  4/4/2014    McLean Lipschutz, Monmouth                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pratt, Denzel             FR Liberty                 62.70m     205-08 
      FOUL  52.23m  61.92m  60.18m  59.28m  62.70m
  2 Davis, Zach               JR Liberty                 59.72m     195-11 
      58.68m  56.19m  55.20m  53.44m  59.72m  57.50m
  3 Davis, Ben                   Unattached              51.09m     167-07 
      47.84m  51.09m  50.77m  48.90m  47.98m  46.54m
  4 Williams, Lewis           JR Liberty                 45.22m     148-04 
      45.20m  42.86m  45.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Farmen, Elijah            FR King                    44.30m     145-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Lahan, Collin             SO Randolph                39.11m     128-04 
      FOUL  39.11m  FOUL  FOUL  35.79m  FOUL
  7 Lai, Andrew               JR King                    30.49m     100-00 
      18.20m  FOUL  FOUL  29.45m  30.49m  28.49m
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Muldoon, Mackenzie        FR Virginia Tec             11.39   2.0  1    776
  2 Faure, Tristan               Unattached               11.59   1.8  2    734
  3 Rider, Caleb              FR Liberty                  11.63   1.8  2    725
  4 Yloestalo, Otto              Finland                  11.65   1.8  2    721
  5 Lee, Erick                JR Slippery Roc             11.83   2.0  1    685
  6 Fairfax, Michael          FR Liberty                  11.91   1.8  2    669
  7 Zigler, Nathan            SR Slippery Roc             11.92   2.0  1    667
  8 Irwin, Patrick            SR High Point               11.97   2.0  1    657
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rider, Caleb              FR Liberty                  51.58     743
  2 Lee, Erick                JR Slippery Roc             52.20     716
  3 Faure, Tristan               Unattached               52.22     715
  4 Fairfax, Michael          FR Liberty                  52.41     707
  5 Muldoon, Mackenzie        FR Virginia Tec             53.38     665
  6 Irwin, Patrick            SR High Point               53.61     656
  7 Zigler, Nathan            SR Slippery Roc             56.29     548
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Erick                JR Slippery Roc           4:47.39   2    634
  2 Fairfax, Michael          FR Liberty                4:55.86   2    584
  3 Muldoon, Mackenzie        FR Virginia Tec           4:56.85   2    578
  4 Rider, Caleb              FR Liberty                5:00.04   2    559
  5 Zigler, Nathan            SR Slippery Roc           5:50.13   2    306
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Muldoon, Mackenzie        FR Virginia Tec             15.33   4.4  2    810
  2 Faure, Tristan               Unattached               15.45   4.4  2    796
  3 Fairfax, Michael          FR Liberty                  16.17   4.4  2    714
  4 Zigler, Nathan            SR Slippery Roc             16.46  -0.5  1    682
  5 Rider, Caleb              FR Liberty                  17.09   4.4  2    615
  6 Lee, Erick                JR Slippery Roc             17.56  -0.5  1    567
 -- Irwin, Patrick            SR High Point                  DQ  -0.5  1  Pushed hurdle
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Muldoon, Mackenzie        FR Virginia Tec             1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Faure, Tristan               Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Irwin, Patrick            SR High Point               1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        O    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Zigler, Nathan            SR Slippery Roc             1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O  XXO  XXP 
  5 Lee, Erick                JR Slippery Roc             1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Rider, Caleb              FR Liberty                  1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    P  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Fairfax, Michael          FR Liberty                  1.46m    4-09.50    360
     1.43 1.46 1.49 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rider, Caleb              FR Liberty                  3.60m   11-09.75    509
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        O  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  PPP    O 
  2 Muldoon, Mackenzie        FR Virginia Tec             3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        O  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O 
  3 Zigler, Nathan            SR Slippery Roc             3.40m   11-01.75    457
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        O  PPP    O  PPP  XXO 
  4 Lee, Erick                JR Slippery Roc             3.00m    9-10.00    357
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
      XXO  PPP   XO  PPP   XO    O  PPP  XXX 
  5 Fairfax, Michael          FR Liberty                  2.70m    8-10.25    286
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 
       XO  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
 -- Irwin, Patrick            SR High Point                  NH            
     2.30 
        X 
 -- Faure, Tristan               Unattached                  NH            
     2.30 
        X 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Muldoon, Mackenzie        FR Virginia Tec             6.80m   2.3  22-03.75    767
     6.37m(2.4) 6.80m(2.3) 6.67m(+0.0)            
  2 Yloestalo, Otto              Finland                  6.75m   0.4  22-01.75    755
     6.41m(+0.0) 6.75m(0.4) PASS                 
  3 Faure, Tristan               Unattached               6.46m  +0.0  21-02.50    688
     FOUL(2.8) 6.45m(1.3) 6.46m(+0.0)            
  4 Rider, Caleb              FR Liberty                  6.30m   2.2  20-08.00    652
     6.07m(4.1) 6.30m(2.2) 5.90m(1.3)            
  5 Lee, Erick                JR Slippery Roc             5.72m   1.8  18-09.25    527
     FOUL(1.8) 5.72m(1.8) 5.60m(0.9)            
  5 Fairfax, Michael          FR Liberty                  5.72m   0.1  18-09.25    527
     5.40m(3.3) 5.53m(+0.0) 5.72m(0.1)            
  7 Irwin, Patrick            SR High Point               5.66m  +0.0  18-07.00    514
     FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.9) 5.66m(+0.0)            
  8 Zigler, Nathan            SR Slippery Roc             5.60m   2.8  18-04.50    502
     5.60m(2.8) FOUL(3.2) 5.49m(1.3)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Yloestalo, Otto              Finland                 12.67m   41-07.00    647
      12.64m  12.67m  FOUL            
  2 Lee, Erick                JR Slippery Roc            11.76m   38-07.00    592
      11.25m  11.76m  11.57m            
  3 Faure, Tristan               Unattached              11.37m   37-03.75    568
      11.37m  10.76m  11.02m            
  4 Muldoon, Mackenzie        FR Virginia Tec            11.27m   36-11.75    562
      FOUL  10.25m  11.27m            
  5 Irwin, Patrick            SR High Point              10.53m   34-06.75    518
      9.63m  FOUL  10.53m            
  6 Fairfax, Michael          FR Liberty                 10.23m   33-06.75    499
      FOUL  10.23m  FOUL            
  7 Zigler, Nathan            SR Slippery Roc            10.06m   33-00.25    489
      10.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Rider, Caleb              FR Liberty                  9.51m   31-02.50    456
      9.24m  9.51m  9.26m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Faure, Tristan               Unattached              37.96m     124-06    623
      37.37m  FOUL  37.96m            
  2 Zigler, Nathan            SR Slippery Roc            34.45m     113-00    553
      FOUL  33.48m  34.45m            
  3 Lee, Erick                JR Slippery Roc            32.78m     107-06    519
      FOUL  32.78m  26.00m            
  4 Fairfax, Michael          FR Liberty                 31.90m     104-08    502
      31.90m  28.40m  FOUL            
  5 Muldoon, Mackenzie        FR Virginia Tec            28.25m      92-08    430
      28.25m  24.39m  FOUL            
  6 Irwin, Patrick            SR High Point              26.30m      86-03    392
      25.46m  26.30m  FOUL            
  7 Rider, Caleb              FR Liberty                 24.44m      80-02    356
      24.44m  14.97m  22.61m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zigler, Nathan            SR Slippery Roc            43.47m     142-07    493
      39.67m  43.47m  32.63m            
  2 Muldoon, Mackenzie        FR Virginia Tec            41.86m     137-04    469
      30.40m  FOUL  41.86m            
  3 Faure, Tristan               Unattached              39.18m     128-06    430
      37.71m  35.19m  39.18m            
  4 Irwin, Patrick            SR High Point              37.44m     122-10    405
      32.56m  29.23m  37.44m            
  5 Lee, Erick                JR Slippery Roc            34.08m     111-10    357
      34.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Rider, Caleb              FR Liberty                 31.99m     104-11    327
      31.99m  29.09m  31.44m            
  7 Fairfax, Michael          FR Liberty                 28.49m      93-06    278
      27.75m  FOUL  28.49m            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Facility: F  7903  4/16/1994   Brian Brophy, VISA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muldoon, Mackenzie        FR Virginia Tec              6209  
  2 Lee, Erick                JR Slippery Roc              5474  
  3 Rider, Caleb              FR Liberty                   5438  
  4 Zigler, Nathan            SR Slippery Roc              5266  
  5 Fairfax, Michael          FR Liberty                   5126